Uitslagenlijst Meidoornloop:15, 10 en 5 km: 15.00 uur

Nisse - Zaterdag 11 mei 2002

TRIM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Rietveld
's Gravenpolder
16:05
2
Marius Dek
Goes
17:54
3
Seth Dijkstra
Middelburg
19:03
4
H Schot
Goes
20:51
5
Robin de Vos
Kattendijke
20:51
6
Stijn Sprinkhuizen
Nisse
22:08
7
Robbert Krijger
Nisse
22:09
8
F. Martens
's Heerenhoek
22:27
9
Adriaan Veerhoek
Nisse
23:07
10
Joost v/d Ende
Nisse
23:41
11
Liset de Schipper
Vlissingen
24:05
12
A. Storm
Oudelande
24:15
13
Jan v. Doorn
Heinkenszand
24:43
14
Piet Harthoorn
Nisse
25:47
15
Niek Dekke
's Heerarendskerke
25:56
16
Sjaak Dekker
's Heerarendskerke
25:57
17
Eu Emmerik
Vlissingen
26:03
18
Dennis Cowlishaar
Nisse
26:34
19
Elly Sonke
Kloetinge
27:48
20
Roswita Ribbens
Nisse
36:27
TRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Cappon
Zuidzande
34:57
2
Frank Verschorre
Breskens
36:30
3
Johan Rodenburg
Alphen a/d Rijn
36:47
4
Rien de Wilde
Wilhelminadorp
37:33
5
Qwerien Driedijk
Heinkenszand
37:36
6
Jos den Hollander
Goes
37:43
7
Mraco Spaans
Goes
38:58
8
Adrie Driedijk
Driewegen
39:04
9
Hans Geus
Heinkenszand
39:12
10
Hans Wouters
Kloetinge
40:03
11
Daniel Peyron
Vinkel
40:47
12
Thea Winnips
Alkmaar
40:48
13
W Faro
Breskens
41:33
14
Jack v Oorschot
Halsteren
41:43
15
Marius Leendertse
Kapelle
43:44
16
Rob Nagelkerke
Heinkenszand
44:50
17
Jos Bekkers
Heinkenszand
46:43
18
Jan Wiederhoft
Middelburg
46:44
19
Jan Roose
Goes
47:24
20
Wilma Polredijk
Domburg
48:12
21
Ria Tramper
Vlissingen
48:33
22
Rianne de Vlieger
Middelburg
49:21
23
Tom Roggema
Heinkenszand
49:24
24
R Theune
Vlissingen
49:24
25
Mandy Lockefeer
Nisse
49:28
26
A van Noppen
Vlissingen
50:49
27
Janus Karelse
Kamperland
50:50
28
Loek Westveer
Vlissingen
52:09
29
Bianca de Vos
Wilhelminadorp
52:12
30
M Sinke
Krabbendijke
52:30
31
Hans Thoen
Nisse
59:08
32
Janny Geijs
Nisse
59:43
33
Reny Janse
Heinkenszand
59:46
34
Hans Lindenbergh
Goes
1:00:52
35
Elly Schuitert
Schore
1:00:53
36
Margo in t Veld
Kruiningen
1:05:01
37
J de Dreu
Middelburg
1:14:53
TRIM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Bart
's Heer abtskerke
51:30
2
Wilko de Vos
Kattendijke
53:32
3
Niels Koole
Middelburg
53:33
4
Gerard Posthuma
Goes
56:45
5
T den Herder
Kapelle
57:08
6
Giel Joziasse
Goes
57:42
7
Leon Zuidhof
Oostkapelle
58:26
8
Ron Dellebeke
Souburg
58:42
9
Wim Roose
Goes
59:29
10
Dennis Plessius
's Heerarendskerke
1:00:33
11
Chantal Maat
Middelburg
1:00:51
12
Sjaan Maartense
's Heerenhoek
1:00:57
13
G Jobse
Vlissingen
1:01:58
14
Vermeulen
Vlissingen
1:02:13
15
Jan A
Zuidland
1:03:01
16
Paul Slot
Krimpen a/d Ijssel
1:03:19
17
Ronald de Rijke
Vlissingen
1:03:39
18
Hugo Poortvliet
Arnemuiden
1:03:45
19
Cor Duinhouwer
Scharendijke
1:03:54
20
J Boogaard
Aagtekerke
1:04:15
21
W v/d Pijl
Goes
1:05:08
22
R Duym
Vlissingen
1:05:49
23
Andre v/d Ende
Nisse
1:05:59
24
Lou Raas
Lewedorp
1:06:19
25
W Sies
Middelburg
1:06:35
26
Piet Beijer
Onbekend
1:06:39
27
Jack Kloosterboer
Oost Souburg
1:07:32
28
Rien Lous
Goes
1:07:35
29
Simon v/d Linden
Oost Souburg
1:07:55
30
Hugette de Clerq
Vlissingen
1:08:02
31
R Filius
Vlissingen
1:08:12
32
Piet Sonke
Kloetinge
1:08:18
33
Hans v Sluijs
Middelburg
1:08:29
34
J Maranus
Grijpskerke
1:09:06
35
Marco Traas
Oost Souburg
1:10:14
36
Ben Geuquieru
Oost Souburg
1:10:15
37
Ronnie Krocker
Oost Souburg
1:10:15
38
Adri Noordijke
Zierikzee
1:10:51
39
Robbert de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:11:25
40
Hans v Boven
Biezelinge
1:12:30
41
P Krijnsen
Nisse
1:12:56
42
Stroo
Vlissingen
1:13:03
43
Hans Scheffer
Vlissingen
1:13:42
44
Anton Schoenmakers
Middelburg
1:13:50
45
Kees Zuydervelt
Hoogerheide
1:14:13
46
Rene de Dreu
Nisse
1:14:52
47
D de Graaf
Vlissingen
1:15:32
48
Louis v/d Guchte
Vlissingen
1:17:36
49
S Ciarell
Goes
1:19:30
50
Gilles de Witte
Heinkenszand
1:19:31
Uitslagen.nl
13-05-2002 22:36