| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Herdgangloop
Eindhoven - Zondag 14 april 2002
H SEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Samuel Rongo Olengura
Kenia
29:40
6
Boris Suhodolschi
Clubul Sportiv "Cent
30:43
7
Roman Cucos
Clubul Sportiv "Cent
32:08
13
Leon Mutsaars
Sint Michielsgestel
34:05
14
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
34:20
18
Alexander Gorodetchi
Clubul Sportiv "Cent
35:29
25
Aat Vissers
Sint Oedenrode
37:06
30
Ruslan Suhodolschi
Clubul Sportiv "Cent
46:00
31
Jean-Pierre Raymaliers
Eindhoven
1:12:00
D SEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Conny van den Ouweland
LADB
35:39
4
Larisa Jitneac
Clubul Sportiv "Cent
38:41
11
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
42:31
12
Hetty van der Pennen
Prins Hendrik
44:32
13
Alvina Dumitras
Clubul Sportiv "Cent
46:00
15
Regina de Lely
Olympia Eindhoven
46:43
17
Annegret Hoyer
Olympia Eindhoven
47:29
M40+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
34:52
5
Martijn Slaats
Generaal Michaelis
36:10
6
Peter Hooijen
Olympia Eindhoven
36:17
14
Hendrie Verstraten
Generaal Michaelis
38:10
15
Henny Bijsterbuch
Prins Hendrik
39:02
M50+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
39:00
5
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
53:14
RECR, 10KM RECREATIEF
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Michiel van der Blij
Voorschoten
38:35
18
Dimitri van de Kelft
Eindhoven
43:03
22
Edwin van Bussel
Eindhoven
44:02
24
Christ van den Bemt
Nuenen
44:19
25
Richard van der Meijde
Nuenen
44:26
27
Harry van Elderen
Eindhoven
44:37
40
Madelon Siebering
Eindhoven
47:19
46
Melville van Lange
Eindhoven
49:06
53
Johan Meulensteen
Eindhoven
50:22
55
Elly van den Bos
Eindhoven
51:57
57
Frits van Duijnhoven
Eindhoven
52:06
58
Bendine Schijvens
Eindhoven
52:09
61
Peter Timmermans
Eindhoven
53:07
65
Monique van Lieshout
Eindhoven
53:40
66
Irene van der Reyden
Eindhoven
53:43
76
Erich Zimmermans
Eindhoven
56:30
78
Marijke de Bruijn
Eindhoven
58:26
87
Anton Meulenbroeks
Eindhoven
1:04:43
90
Anneke van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:11:59
RECR, 4,8KM RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Richard van de Ven
Eindhoven
18:31
9
Ellen Uitterhoeve
Eindhoven
20:32
16
Margriet Straetemans
Roermond
22:50
28
Yolanda Leunissen
Eindhoven
28:14
30
Eefje Vangangelt
Eindhoven
28:47
35
Mirjam v. Amerongen
Eindhoven
29:34
37
Petty de Poorter
Eindhoven
29:45
41
Anne Marie Jansen
Eindhoven
30:35
43
Henk-Jan Kamerbeek
Helmond
30:52
46
Jeanne Vangangelt
Eindhoven
31:53
RECR, 15,2 KM RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Raaymakers
Beek en Donk
59:48
3
Henk van der Veen
Eindhoven
1:03:09
4
Jean-Paul Bierens
Eindhoven
1:05:16
8
Rinus Pennings
Sint Oedenrode
1:09:15
13
Michelle Peeters
Eindhoven
1:11:23
16
Robert van de Laar
Eindhoven
1:13:07
19
Richar Kelleners
Eindhoven
1:14:38
23
Martie van der Katten
Veldhoven
1:15:23
25
John van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:16:41
33
Mario van der Gaag
Eindhoven
1:24:10
RECR, 21,1 KM RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Evert-Jan Zwartjes
Eindhoven
1:27:48
7
Eric van den Elsen
Eindhoven
1:30:53
11
Jack van Rijthoven
Eindhoven
1:36:35
15
Stefan Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:38:24
17
Mirjam van der Horst
Eindhoven
1:38:48
21
Dick Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
1:41:48
27
Andre van de Velde
Veldhoven
1:44:03
28
Henk Meymans
Sint Oedenrode
1:45:22
29
Frans Dorrestein
Eindhoven
1:46:07
30
Gerard Janssen
Valkenswaard
1:51:08
31
Huub v. Lankxelt
Eindhoven
1:55:04
32
Mvr. Vogels-Kerkhof
Sint Oedenrode
1:56:48
35
Wilfred van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
2:05:34
H SW, 10KM SNELWANDEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel van Gemert
ARGO '77
47:37
4
Hans van der Knaap
Rotterdam
52:46
5
Jaques van Bremen
Hellevoetsluis
55:46
6
Jaap van Broekhoven
Dirksland
57:35
15
Wim van Bremen
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:59
Uitslagen.nl
18-04-2002 18:12