Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon

Ommen - Zaterdag 6 april 2002

H -40, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Itebe Pitchou
Zwolle
1:11:58
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
1:13:57
3
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
1:16:07
4
Jan Scheenstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:17:04
5
Erik Post
Bergentheim
1:19:20
6
Rene Korporaal
Zeewolde
1:21:35
7
Jos Keulstra
Boekelo
1:23:07
8
Harry Breukelman
Hardenberg
1:24:14
9
Henk Timmerman
Daarle
1:24:31
10
Rene Mulder
Hattermerbroek
1:26:10
11
Edo Kuipers
Almelo
1:26:22
12
John Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
1:27:04
13
Jan Albert Veenema
Bolsward
1:27:05
14
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar
1:28:34
15
Hans van de Kolk
Dalfsen
1:29:05
16
Han Stegeman
Deventer
1:29:20
17
Edwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:29:30
18
Mark Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
1:29:51
19
Jan van Toly
Dalfsen
1:29:54
20
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:29:57
21
Gerard Lugterberg
Heino
1:31:35
22
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
1:31:46
23
Michel Vonke
Klazienaveen
1:32:31
24
Rene de Bruijn
Den Ham
1:33:44
25
Theo Ramaker
marienberg
1:34:31
26
Ferrie de Roo
Wierden
1:35:59
27
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
1:37:34
28
Andre Sasbrink
Nijverdal
1:37:46
29
Gerko Vos
Meppel
1:37:53
30
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
1:38:25
31
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
1:39:26
32
Gerard Kroes
Olderbroek
1:39:38
33
Remco Greven
Deventer
1:39:42
34
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
1:39:51
35
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham
1:41:23
36
Arie Veltink
Bergentheim
1:42:38
37
Rik Olijve
Ommen
1:43:40
38
Jacco Smit
Nijverdal
1:44:29
39
Andre Schuurman
Hengelo
1:44:54
40
Ruud Mak
Nijverdal
1:45:23
41
Tomas Koelemay
Groningen
1:45:35
42
Maarten Koelemaij
Amsterdam
1:45:35
43
Erik Post
Bergentheim
1:45:36
44
E Kwant
Gramsbergen
1:46:20
45
Freddy Klok
Balkberg
1:48:31
46
P Slot
Dalfsen
1:50:15
47
Matthijs vd Hoek
Harderwijk
1:52:47
48
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
1:55:25
49
Aart Ramaker
Marienberg
1:58:44
50
Roeten
Ommen
2:02:06
51
Henk Middelveld
Nieuwleusen
2:02:09
52
R A ten Wolde
Nijeveen
2:03:40
53
Eric Binnenmars
Marienberg
2:16:42
H -50, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
1:15:32
2
Jan Poortman
Rijssen
1:16:33
3
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
1:19:49
4
J Lohuis
Rijssen
1:23:12
5
Harry Coes
Nieuwleusen
1:23:16
6
Jakob Renkema
Nijverdal
1:24:34
7
Roel Stevens
Noordscheschut
1:26:23
8
R van Voorst
Zwolle
1:26:27
9
Nico Mulder
Ommen
1:27:41
10
Jacob Wietsma
Rijssen
1:28:44
11
Harry Martens
Hoogeveen
1:29:14
12
Johan Willems
Ommen
1:29:57
13
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:30:01
14
S de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:31:28
15
Bram van de Boon
Ommen
1:33:52
16
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren
1:33:52
17
Marinus Woertink
Ane
1:33:55
18
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde
1:35:38
19
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
1:36:22
20
J Lassche
Zwolle
1:36:37
21
Aiko Streunding
Sleen
1:37:07
22
Henk Nimeyer
Koekange
1:37:09
23
Eddy Olthoff
Sappermeer
1:39:14
24
Henk Bosch
Hardenberg
1:39:19
25
Jan Faber
Westerbork
1:39:20
26
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
1:40:00
27
Jan Hollak
Heino
1:40:33
28
Henk van de Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:40:54
29
Johan Pape
Vriezenveen
1:41:10
30
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
1:42:46
31
Hans Logtenberg
Ommen
1:44:14
32
Rinus Vaartjes
Zuidwolde
1:44:56
33
Ruud Klarenbeek
Olst
1:45:11
34
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
1:45:13
35
Bart Jonkers
Hardenberg
1:45:13
36
Silve van der Vegte
Wijhe
1:45:57
37
G Mijerink
Vroomshoop
1:47:31
38
Koos Wolterink
Hardenberg
1:48:17
39
Marin de Jonge
Vroomshoop
1:48:17
40
Jan Veldhuizen
Dwingeloo
1:48:28
41
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
1:49:39
42
R Veurink
Den Ham
1:49:59
43
Jan Dekker
Zwolle
1:50:23
44
Sluiter
Zwolle
1:50:23
45
Harry Muskee
Ommen
1:51:28
46
Albert Vreeman
Ommen
1:51:29
47
W Meyerink
Ommen
1:52:01
48
Jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
1:53:37
49
Ferry Haasjes
Ens
1:54:42
50
Gerrit Holstege
Zwolle
1:57:21
51
H Groenewoud
Emmeloord
1:57:34
52
K Regelink
Vollenhove
1:58:59
53
J Bos
Dedemsvaart
2:00:16
54
J Koedijk
Zwolle
2:00:25
55
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
2:00:58
56
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
2:02:53
57
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
2:14:09
58
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
2:20:16
59
Piet Hersevoort
Ommen
2:20:16
H +50, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han de Roo
Leeuwarden
1:23:37
2
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:23:56
3
Roelof Bos
Klazienaveen
1:24:05
4
Martin Spraakman
Nijeveen
1:24:11
5
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
1:24:32
6
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham
1:29:19
7
Koos Sijtsema
Wierden
1:29:44
8
Ben Mars
Coevorden
1:32:26
9
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:35:08
10
D Bloemers
Oosterwolde
1:36:47
11
Lex van der Chijs
Ommen
1:37:03
12
Lauwbert de Jonge
Zwolle
1:37:06
13
Gerard Koggel
Geesteren
1:38:37
14
Be Kok
Kampen
1:39:06
15
Jan Olsman
Almelo
1:39:30
16
Hans Jansen
Zwolle
1:39:46
17
Henk Schuurman
Lemele
1:40:37
18
Jan Otsen
Hoorn
1:40:40
19
Chris Mout
Westerbork
1:41:54
20
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:42:34
21
Cor Westhuis
Dalfsen
1:45:11
22
Sietse Woudstra
Hardenberg
1:45:27
23
Henk Dokter
Heerde
1:45:43
24
Harry van Nijburg
Hellendoorn
1:45:43
25
Veneklaas
Rijssen
1:46:55
26
Ron Wolff
Zwolle
1:47:33
27
Rob Groot
Zaandam
1:50:30
28
H Haverkort
Coevorden
1:50:39
29
Thijs Likkel
Coevorden
1:55:48
30
Henk Toersen
Hasselt
2:00:23
31
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
2:20:53
32
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
2:20:53
D -35, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M Stukker
Zwolle
1:38:20
2
Els van Huizen
Wapse
1:45:12
3
Frederiek Veld
Balkbrug
1:48:36
4
Edith Braakman
Ommen
2:02:45
D +35, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjan Bijlsma - Veldm
Zuidlaren
1:21:34
2
Brigit Landewe
Boekelo
1:23:08
3
Greetje Pekel
Koekange
1:29:32
4
A Pruntel
Zwolle
1:38:18
5
Iny Hobert
Nijverdal
1:40:40
6
Iny Hobert
Nijverdal
1:45:38
7
Rona Meijer
Lutten
1:45:42
8
Hermien Veltink
Bergentheim
2:02:06
9
Marjan Melenhorst
Lemele
2:06:07
10
Hennie Schuurman Ardes
Lemele
2:06:47
11
Yvonne Hoekman
Ommen
2:22:58
HOOFDSPONSOR: TOUWEN TAPIJT & GORDIJNEN - OMMEN
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2002 00:00