Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Spaarnwoudeloop

Haarlem - Zondag 24 maart 2002

M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abnazi Bouyra
31:30
2
Martijn Maas
Phanos
32:36
3
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
32:42
4
Dennis van Bakel
Phanos
33:12
5
Merlijn Trouw
Phanos
33:25
6
w. dubbelman
Phanos
33:56
7
Ali Bagas Abdelizlj
34:01
8
Bart van Zelst
OSM '75
34:09
9
Fons Leuven
Suomi
34:22
10
M. Breedijk
Phanos
34:30
11
Cees van Leenen
Loopgroep PK
35:09
12
Jacco Heyblok
DEM
35:37
13
Ben Sala Hossin
Haarlem
35:50
14
Wannes den Toonder
AAC
35:51
15
arie h. visser
Trias
35:53
16
stef dorriks
Castricum
35:54
17
R Postuma
Suomi
35:55
18
Fred Hazeleger
Loopgroep PK
35:56
19
m. winters
Haarlem
36:35
20
erik de graaf
Haarlem
36:59
21
B Kieftenbeld
Suomi
37:00
22
michil frenay
KAV Holland
37:34
23
Roel Syperda
Suomi
37:38
24
joran van der ploeg
KAV Holland
37:50
25
Andre Diemeer
DEM
39:00
26
richard tiemeyer
Beverwijk
39:02
27
peter buis
Trias
39:04
28
Bert de Gooijer
Zuidwal
39:40
29
Jaap van Deursen
Suomi
40:06
30
Bas Kors
Suomi
40:59
31
Ferdinand Hollaard
Velserbroek
42:42
32
Patrick Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
42:50
33
Tino van Giesen
Suomi
42:57
34
Jacco Buis
Sportvereniging Spor
43:06
35
W. Birekoven
Koedijk
43:15
36
JeroenScholten Linde
Haarlem
43:26
37
Frank Mooi
Haarlem
43:55
38
rene van der kammen
Suomi
44:22
39
R. Uipkes
Sportvereniging Spor
44:34
40
Jelle Opstal
Hylas
44:56
41
eric smit
Suomi
45:37
42
peter trenfield
KAV Holland
45:45
43
Michel Willemse
Loopservice Nederlan
46:08
44
J. van Acker
Weesp
47:48
45
Richard Valent
Haarlem
47:57
46
van Vuuren
48:01
47
M. van der Aart
Haarlem
48:05
48
Edgar de Haas
Wormer
48:25
49
martijn hulsebosch
Haarlem
48:36
50
Michel van Bergen
Haarlem
48:51
51
P Jongeneelen
Heemstede
48:54
52
Jeroen Sikkema
Almere
49:02
53
d. huis in 't veld
Heemskerk
49:04
54
l. breedland
Spaarndam West
49:06
55
pascal dirkzwager
Haarlem
49:14
56
Dick Boonstra
Haarlem
49:15
57
Henk Berend
Uithoorn
49:17
58
Robert Vlug
Haarlem
49:22
59
Harry de Groot
KAV Holland
49:25
60
Henk Braam
's-Gravenhage
49:31
61
A Sierveld
KAV Holland
49:41
62
martin wijsman
Haarlem
49:57
63
R. Scholtens
KAV Holland
50:01
64
Peter van Ling
Loopservice Nederlan
50:14
65
Leeflang
KAV Holland
50:20
66
J. Rodriguez Valdivia
Haarlem
50:41
67
Erik van der Heijden
Phanos
50:42
68
Guido Zentveldt
Suomi
50:48
69
T van Amerongen
Heemstede
50:50
70
Ron van Yperen
Beverwijk
51:00
71
Sjoerd Bouwens
Uitgeest
51:04
72
Enno Sikkema
Almere
51:37
73
michel fontijn
Velserbroek
51:41
74
hugo zonneveld
Schagen
51:47
75
Tom Sheeres
Beverwijk
52:21
76
Mustafa Mamnouh
Haarlem
52:32
77
M Landman
IJmuiden
52:33
78
Maarten van der Horst
Amsterdam
52:34
79
Willemstijn
Haarlem
53:07
80
ton stolk
Velserbroek
53:09
81
M Fransen
Amsterdam
53:14
82
Everard
Leiden
53:28
83
J. Huiskamp
Haarlem
53:38
84
peter v kaam
Suomi
53:41
85
ronald hijnen
Santpoort-Noord
53:45
86
Alex van Schaik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:58
87
rolf wiemer
Ede Gld
54:21
88
D van der Gaast
Haarlem
54:36
89
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
55:11
90
andre v asselt
Haarlem
55:28
91
P diependaal
Hillegom
56:13
92
hans v d ende
Velserbroek
57:21
93
Planje
Alkmaar
59:22
94
Daan de Vries
Heemstede
1:00:18
95
pieter bruinsma
Velserbroek
1:00:38
96
B de Koning
Vijfhuizen
1:02:41
97
Rob Noort
Sassenheim
1:06:12
98
Kevin Kloos
Haarlem
1:12:11
99
Reewijk
Velserbroek
1:34:38
100
Klaas vd Kellerij
IJmuiden
1:46:14
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerret van diepen
Hera
35:14
2
gerard van lent
Suomi
36:43
3
Johan vd Plas
Suomi
36:54
4
han van kuven
KAV Holland
37:32
5
Aardenburg Wilfred
DEM
37:33
6
ino sohl
Loopgroep PK
38:39
7
Govert Wisse
Suomi
38:57
8
Jan Glorie
DEM
39:12
9
Pim Lagrand
Heemstede
39:42
10
Ruud Porck
Suomi
39:51
11
Adrie Krom
DEM
39:57
12
R. Blauwboer
Haarlem
40:58
13
Theo Hollander
Suomi
41:06
14
carolus olivier
DEM
41:08
15
Wim Schoots
Phanos
41:24
16
Jan Bakker
Loopgroep PK
41:28
17
Alex de Vries
Suomi
42:13
18
Boni sr Rietveld
Veteranen Nederland
42:39
19
Edward Moeskops
Suomi
43:05
20
Peter vd Winde
Haarlemmermeer
43:12
21
j. rozing
Castricum
43:32
22
M Balm
Castricum
43:42
23
Cor Oorthuijsen
Egmond-Binnen
43:56
24
Ronald Erkamp
Amsterdam
44:42
25
Thijs Steenvoorden
Veteranen Nederland
44:46
26
Tjeerd de Vries
Lisse
44:54
27
Harry Hegeman
IJmuiden
44:58
28
henk jan strabbing
Stompetoren
45:01
29
Marc van der Meij
Velserbroek
45:12
30
wim westerholt
Velserbroek
45:13
31
jan wijmans
Haarlem
45:30
32
willem joosse
Haarlemmermeer
45:35
33
k. pelgrim
Heemskerk
46:05
34
Paul de Graaf
Velserbroek
46:06
35
H. de Lange
Suomi
46:07
36
hans zevenhek
Phanos
46:16
37
P Bijl
Beverwijk
46:42
38
F Goedhart
Suomi
46:44
39
John Kager
Alkmaar
47:18
40
PE Stronkhorst
Kombijsport
47:26
41
peter v buytene
Suomi
47:32
42
Cees van der Zwan
Suomi
47:33
43
peter werner
Zuidwal
47:39
44
Gijs de Vries
Heemstede
48:00
45
Henk Jonkers
Haarlem
48:11
46
Henk Geist
Haarlem
48:14
47
Willem Doornink
Velserbroek
48:29
48
Ron Schouten
DEM
49:05
49
Nico Koers
Suomi
49:08
50
Jack Krom
Loopservice Nederlan
49:24
51
Bart Willem Hofman
IJmuiden
49:29
52
krijn rijke
Heemskerk
49:36
53
Ouwehand
Haarlem
49:40
54
F vd Vossen
KAV Holland
50:05
55
Erik Oosterbrug
Zaandam
50:26
56
Leon Dirks
Haarlem
51:07
57
rob steyger
Veteranen Nederland
51:08
58
Joop Boll
De Spartaan
51:17
59
Arnold Beentjes
Alkmaar
51:23
60
Paul Meeuwes
Haarlem
51:26
61
Paul van Rutten
Startbaan
51:31
62
Kees Meeel
Haarlem
51:35
63
martin peijs
Haarlem
51:44
64
Jacco Hakhoff
Loopservice Nederlan
52:31
65
Aad Zandvliet
53:26
66
Govert v Opbergen
AAA
53:27
67
FRans Loos
Heerhugowaard
53:32
68
Wim du Cloo
Alkmaar
54:00
69
marc wyand
Zandvoort
54:20
70
Sybrand Jurna
Suomi
54:23
71
H E Roos
Alkmaar
54:52
72
R. Fehres
Haarlem
55:03
73
g. mense
Loopservice Nederlan
55:30
74
Wal Visser
Hillegom
55:35
75
R. de Rijk
Haarlem
55:45
76
Peter Houben
Velserbroek
55:53
77
frans kwast
Zaandam
56:11
78
Bart Stevens
Zwaanshoek
57:09
79
G quax
Haarlem
57:40
80
paul van houten
Haarlem
58:46
81
J. Andriessen
Hoofddorp
59:20
82
henri meure
AV Haarlem
59:35
83
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:00:17
84
marrie welp
Heemskerk
1:01:27
85
b.a. wassenaar
Alkmaar
1:03:08
86
G Leijen
Suomi
1:15:11
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ton van doorn
Phanos
34:18
2
D vd Vlugt
Aerdenhout
40:00
3
Jos Broersen
AAV '36
41:27
4
Piet van der Voort
Phanos
42:45
5
peter van poeke
Loopgroep PK
43:08
6
andre dijkstra
TAS '82
43:23
7
Henk van Beelen
Katwijk Zh
43:49
8
Piet van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
44:45
9
Jan Muller
Zwaanshoek
46:26
10
Martin Jansen
DEM
46:55
11
Cor Bobeldijk
DEM
46:58
12
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
47:21
13
Verschoor
IJmuiden
47:47
14
Piet Nederpeld
Hillegom
48:28
15
A v m Appel
Haarlem
48:30
16
Co Vastenhouw
Suomi
48:33
17
Frans Hoeben
Overveen
48:53
18
Jan Rotgans
Alkmaar
49:35
19
g roring
Heemskerk
49:37
20
Kollaard
Lycurgus
49:39
21
N. Heijne
Amsterdam
50:35
22
JWM Gulickx
Haarlem
51:16
23
HAJ Dijkhoff
Aerdenhout
51:45
24
Bill Miller
IJmuiden
52:26
25
J Schouten
KAV Holland
53:11
26
Koos Bakker
Heemstede
55:06
27
H A de Jongh
Aerdenhout
55:26
28
B. van Ochten
Beverwijk
55:52
29
Peter Kloes
Heemskerk
55:57
30
john besselink
Egmond aan Zee
56:10
31
P. Verschoor
Vijfhuizen
56:12
32
hans van der made
Haarlem
56:16
33
Hans Bakkenes
KAV Holland
56:17
34
Wil Baars
Ter Aar
59:37
35
Teun Kieft
Amsterdam
1:00:22
36
Wil Rosenhart
Haarlem
1:00:50
37
Bertus Brockhof
Haarlem
1:01:00
38
A. de Rijs
KAV Holland
1:01:06
39
I. Beccerra
Haarlem
1:01:17
40
Jan Bank
Haarlem
1:18:40
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van den Brink
Kombijsport
49:50
2
Post
Veteranen Nederland
50:58
3
theo heeremans
Heemskerk
52:45
4
wiggemansen
Veteranen Nederland
56:39
5
Piet Out
Beverwijk
57:19
6
WTW Vis
Zoeterwoude
58:57
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Philippens
KAV Holland
36:53
2
Ester van Heerde
KAV Holland
39:43
3
Jolanda van Beelen
Rijnsoever
41:59
4
fenna brassien
Amstelveen
43:22
5
Susanne Boer
Suomi
45:02
6
Cynthia Riksman
Veteranen Nederland
50:13
7
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
51:25
8
Tonneke van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
51:48
9
Samantha Joosse
Vijfhuizen
51:49
10
Bianca Wagner
Suomi
53:13
11
Sigrid de Graaf
KAV Holland
53:25
12
R. van Tintelen
Haarlem
55:05
13
m. kwaak
Santpoort-Noord
55:48
14
Francis Buis
Sportvereniging Spor
59:28
15
Tamara van Uden
Phanos
59:48
16
Ellis Sengers
Velserbroek
1:00:35
17
J hubertus
Heemskerk
1:00:39
18
Simone Zentveldt
Castricum
1:02:34
19
dam
Haarlem
1:05:48
20
v. Seldorp
IJmuiden
1:08:37
21
S Schiretz Lindstrom
KAV Holland
1:12:12
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne vd Linde
Phanos
36:32
2
Marijke v Beursen
Veteranen Nederland
44:50
3
m.a. meure
Haarlem
45:53
4
Martine Bodeman
KAV Holland
46:03
5
Heidi vd Marel
Haarlem
47:03
6
Tineke Jansen
Phanos
47:41
7
Lilian Schreuder
Veteranen Nederland
47:43
8
margriet wielinga
Schoorl
49:18
9
l. krom ligthart
Schoorl
50:27
10
Anja Molenaar
Spaarndam
50:52
11
Leontine Dieben
KAV Holland
51:09
12
Gerda Riksman Donker
DEM
51:10
13
Ellis van Eerden
Haarlem
51:20
14
dolinda olivier
DEM
51:43
15
M. IJnsen
Phanos
51:56
16
ellen droste
Suomi
52:40
17
Vera Raadsen
AV Haarlem
53:08
18
Bettie van Welie
KAV Holland
53:29
19
Mia Tijsterman
Startbaan
53:30
20
Beppie Rutte
De Zilk
53:35
21
Brigitte Blok
Suomi
54:19
22
Schopman
Amsterdam
54:22
23
M Dijksman
Velserbroek
54:26
24
Marjo Jansen
KAV Holland
54:29
25
H J v Leeuwen
Vijfhuizen
54:50
26
Jos Kostermans
Suomi
54:53
27
Marijke van Amerongen
Suomi
54:54
28
Loes Balm Kempers
KAV Holland
54:56
29
Jolanda Captein
Spaarndam
55:07
30
Nynke Marees
TAS '82
55:08
31
Ina Walthaus
Suomi
55:43
32
gun
Haarlem
55:50
33
Linda van Galen
KAV Holland
56:14
34
Joke Boll
Hillegom
56:15
35
Martine Stoker
Kombijsport
56:20
36
Annemieke Klijn
Alkmaar
56:21
37
J. van Schie
Haarlem
56:22
38
Hoving
Suomi
56:32
39
M. van Slooten
Haarlem
57:15
40
Marja Duvivier
Warmenhuizen
58:00
41
Chrissy Nusink
Aerdenhout
58:23
42
karen lindstrom
Loopservice Nederlan
58:33
43
S Jippes
Sint Maarten
58:47
44
Margret Schoonakker
Santpoort-Noord
59:00
45
Paulien Dierdorp
Velserbroek
59:01
46
Trudy Koster
Haarlem
59:02
47
Jose' Rietdijk
Velserbroek
59:07
48
hedy strabbing
Stompetoren
59:23
49
Joke Timmerman
Alkmaar
59:33
50
Yvonne de Baas
DEM
59:38
51
Gabrie Koelman- Smits
DEM
59:40
52
Marry Bos
Alkmaar
59:58
53
Jannie Heij
Voorschoten
59:59
54
Marja Woutink
Heemstede
1:00:19
55
Charlotte Nusink
Amsterdam
1:00:21
56
m. v. linge
Amsterdam
1:00:41
57
A. Verhoff
AKU
1:00:58
58
yvon handgraaf
Suomi
1:01:16
59
A M Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
1:01:25
60
tineke kleijn
Beverwijk
1:01:26
61
Nel Broer
Sassenheim
1:02:26
62
Erika Smit
Alkmaar
1:05:15
63
J. van Berloo
Haarlem
1:07:20
64
Loes Wilmink
Haarlem
1:07:21
65
Anneke Vergers
Heemstede
1:08:23
66
Worseling
KAV Holland
1:08:41
67
M.J. Lindstrom
KAV Holland
1:08:42
68
A Snijdershof
Wijk aan Zee
1:10:27
69
Marieke Hittema
Wijk aan Zee
1:10:28
70
Inez Philippo
Haarlem
1:15:10
M, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
c. vonk
Phanos
1:13:42
2
frans woerden
De Veenlopers
1:14:20
3
m. woerden
De Veenlopers
1:14:21
4
kees fransen
Loopgroep PK
1:14:23
5
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
1:15:20
6
bob winter
Phanos
1:19:27
7
paul beeren
Suomi
1:21:42
8
Eelco Muller
Startbaan
1:21:49
9
ger v henten
Suomi
1:22:30
10
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
1:22:33
11
marco de boer
Suomi
1:23:21
12
Remco Kuhlman
KAV Holland
1:27:07
13
robbert luttikhuizen
Mijdrecht
1:28:57
14
Ron Kemink
Santpoort-Noord
1:28:58
15
hans beentjes
DEM
1:29:29
16
freek koersvelt
mijdrecht
1:29:55
17
rene v leeuwen
KAV Holland
1:30:58
18
Jacques Moison
KAV Holland
1:31:07
19
marco stijnman
Haarlem
1:33:01
20
w delleman
KAV Holland
1:33:16
21
m.p. van acker
IJmuiden
1:35:07
22
richard bekema
Haarlem
1:35:36
23
H Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
1:36:47
24
m besseling
1:37:01
25
d birtwhistle
Haarlem
1:37:04
26
olof glorie
Trias
1:38:20
27
D Bruin
Heerhugowaard
1:39:19
28
jos van der velden
AVA '70
1:40:23
29
robert v dijk
Velsen-Noord
1:41:35
30
roy ferwerda
Almere
1:41:43
31
p v.d. broek
Haarlem
1:42:24
32
rene menke
Haarlem
1:42:34
33
willem stijnman
Haarlem
1:42:37
34
Paul Hijstek
Hoofddorp
1:45:33
35
schouten
Weesp
1:46:14
36
L Lagrand
Vogelenzang
1:49:40
37
M S Poepjes
Haarlem
1:50:45
38
paul van wunnik
Haarlem
2:19:57
M40, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ger Kragten
Atos
1:09:51
2
Harm van Bruggen
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:47
3
jan van bruggen
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:15
4
simon luckett
Loopgroep PK
1:18:00
5
Rene Laan
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:34
6
johan weber
Suomi
1:19:41
7
Heri Numan
DEM
1:21:16
8
Paul Smit
Loopgroep PK
1:21:43
9
peter grasman
Suomi
1:23:46
10
p Sloot
Suomi
1:26:37
11
Leo van der Velden
Heemstede
1:27:21
12
F. Zwerver
Kombijsport
1:28:08
13
j van lent
IJmuiden
1:29:24
14
Henk Janssen
Haarlem
1:29:26
15
Jack Duineveld
Heemskerk
1:29:28
16
r v dalen
Hoofddorp
1:29:31
17
Frank van Vree
Loopservice Nederlan
1:29:49
18
Arie de Goede
Suomi
1:30:01
19
jhon burger
Haarlem
1:30:53
20
a. aarts
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:59
21
L van Os
Suomi
1:31:25
22
R. Kleijne
Beverwijk
1:31:33
23
ruud zethof
Velserbroek
1:31:34
24
Rob Olij
Haarlem
1:32:59
25
Gerard Marees
TAS '82
1:34:35
26
E Glerum
Heemskerk
1:34:37
27
d. rijkers
Velserbroek
1:36:15
28
C W de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
1:36:20
29
Hans Jager
Loopservice Nederlan
1:36:25
30
Fred Molenaar
Velserbroek
1:36:29
31
Wauter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:37:32
32
Nico ten Bosch
Haarlem
1:37:39
33
adri deykens
Amsterdam
1:38:08
34
Ruud vd Vlugt
Maarssen
1:38:39
35
j. tol
Suomi
1:40:06
36
rob heezius
Velsen-Zuid
1:40:08
37
Paul Buhrs
AV Castricum
1:40:15
38
Roel van Randtwijk
Velserbroek
1:40:41
39
Nico vd Zwan
Suomi
1:41:42
40
Eric van Dorp
Driehuis Nh
1:43:43
41
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
1:47:51
42
EJM Dominggus
Suomi
1:48:26
43
J. Mensink
Heemskerk
1:48:58
44
n.m. ebbing
Overveen
1:49:32
45
Frank Kloos
Haarlem
1:51:52
46
n brugman
Kudelstaart
1:52:35
47
Chris Kok
Suomi
1:53:39
48
Tom Hackmann
KAV Holland
1:53:51
49
andre pos
Heiloo
2:17:30
M50, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
kees van lent
Suomi
1:19:25
2
vermeer
Monnickendam
1:23:11
3
Rene Arisz
Suomi
1:23:35
4
Bert Bols
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:19
5
Peter va Adrichem
AKU
1:25:10
6
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:15
7
Leo Handgraaf
Suomi
1:30:04
8
Leo de Voor
Spirit Lelystad
1:30:56
9
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
1:31:08
10
arnold v velthoven
Haarlem
1:31:48
11
Jacques van Emmerik
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:57
12
Ronald Hovius
Haarlemmermeer
1:32:35
13
Rob Bijl
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:19
14
R Thuis
Suomi
1:37:42
15
w vermeulen
Beverwijk
1:37:43
16
j v d putte
Hoofddorp
1:38:21
17
Henk Kaper
TAS '82
1:39:09
18
Henry van Baan
Heemskerk
1:39:55
19
leo kahn
Loopservice Nederlan
1:40:21
20
Schniedewind
De Spartaan
1:40:44
21
Koen Fijma
Amstelveen
1:41:54
22
A.J. van den Berg
KAV Holland
1:42:18
23
veldhuis
Haarlem
1:44:02
24
Roel Achterberg
Amsterdam
1:44:37
25
Bert Kersten
Haarlem
1:47:00
26
Jan Boomsma
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:47
27
Ton Thoolen
Haarlem
1:52:06
28
rob broer
Sassenheim
1:52:59
29
Gert Broerse
Hoofddorp
1:53:00
30
hans haver
Velserbroek
1:53:58
M60, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Bos
AKU
1:25:09
2
albert ferwerda
Suomi
1:36:18
3
Jan vd Leek
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:06
4
nico cobelens
KAV Holland
1:44:14
V, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien Mooijekind
Suomi
1:30:00
2
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
1:31:13
3
W van lier
AV '23
1:33:11
4
Esther Kalkman
Suomi
1:36:54
5
gerry eussen
Suomi
1:40:20
6
Yolanda Huisman
Heemskerk
1:44:52
7
Schoorl
Suomi
1:47:42
8
J Peijs
Heerhugowaard
2:08:33
V35, 20 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda de Voor
Spirit Lelystad
1:30:57
2
Noella Bos Post
Suomi
1:34:47
3
Agnes Scheringa
DEM
1:35:04
4
sandra van der velden
Almere
1:40:24
5
J H van Os
Suomi
1:41:14
6
Marja Witteman
Suomi
1:45:09
7
karin handgraaf
Suomi
1:45:10
8
a van der voort
IJmuiden
1:46:54
9
Marjo van Hengel
Haarlemmermeer
1:47:45
10
E Reekers-Sonnema
Heerhugowaard
1:48:23
11
Willy Westen
Beverwijk
1:51:00
12
Aag de Gier
IJmuiden
1:51:02
13
Astrid Kalkman
Suomi
1:52:46
14
Arda van den Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:53:52
15
Gea Jongboom
Santpoort
1:56:01
16
Loes Groenland
Heemskerk
1:57:16
17
karin bart
Velserbroek
2:06:55
M, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick van den Broek
Pijnenburg
1:36:49
2
Dennis Lambalk
Atos
1:47:12
3
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
1:49:42
4
Rachid ben Meziane
1:52:39
5
Erwin Smit
De Veenlopers
1:53:34
6
Keuzekamp
Suomi
1:56:15
7
Ron Derksen
Veluwe
1:56:39
8
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
1:57:11
9
Joost Nijssen
KAV Holland
1:58:41
10
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
2:05:19
11
Schram
Hoofddorp
2:06:12
12
John Tol
Volendam
2:09:40
13
Richard de Waard
Typhoon
2:09:42
14
Cameron Brandy
Amsterdam
2:09:44
15
Feits Top
Zwartebroek
2:09:50
16
Diependaal
Velserbroek
2:09:53
17
Joop Scherpenzeel
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:56
18
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
2:10:19
19
Ruud Marchand
Suomi
2:11:06
20
John Muijrers
Haarlem
2:11:14
21
Arthur Mekenkamp
Suomi
2:12:11
22
Adrie Tol
AV Haarlem
2:12:34
23
Erik Luyf
Suomi
2:13:01
24
Gilles Visser
Kombijsport
2:13:13
25
Patrick Rasch
Uitgeest
2:13:21
26
Marcel Wassenaar
Heemskerk
2:13:58
27
A. Schuurman
Heiloo
2:14:48
28
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
2:15:31
29
Paul Pestman
Amsterdam
2:16:51
30
Simon Mius
Amsterdam
2:18:30
31
Ton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
2:20:48
32
Arjan Spit
Amsterdam
2:21:28
33
Hans Alebeek
Laren
2:21:38
34
Peter Oud
Beverwijk
2:22:41
35
R de Klerk
Nieuw Vennep
2:23:01
36
Peter Tauben
Suomi
2:23:13
37
R. de Rooy
Haarlem
2:23:47
38
Henk Kaatee
DEM
2:24:26
39
Bergers
Heerhugowaard
2:25:16
40
van der Meulen
Amsterdam
2:26:18
41
Maarten vd Plas
NSL
2:26:24
42
Peter vd Linden
Loopgroep PK
2:27:06
43
Rob van Nieuwkerk
Amsterdam
2:27:14
44
M. de Ruiter
Anna Paulowna
2:28:24
45
Robin Breeuwer
Haarlem
2:29:23
46
Peter Magill
Abcoude
2:29:56
47
Rob Oudejans
Alkmaar
2:34:41
48
andre hoogboom
Wijchen
2:35:08
49
R Stutterheim
Heerhugowaard
2:38:45
50
E Zwart
Haarlem
2:38:53
51
Erik Klute
Hoofddorp
2:39:38
52
Remco Zunneberg
Haarlem
2:42:45
53
Martijn van Sliedregh
Heemstede
2:42:58
54
Cejat
Monnickendam
2:43:49
55
P. Stoelman
Haarlem
2:46:14
56
Leon Raijmann
Amsterdam
2:47:09
57
Stefan Meeldijk
DOKEV
2:47:33
58
P Steffers
Velserbroek
2:48:29
59
Andre Soff
KAV Holland
2:49:43
60
R. Rijbroek
KAV Holland
2:49:46
61
D. de Bruin
NSL
2:52:46
62
Bill de Groot
Haarlem
2:53:35
63
Harold Juffermans
Beverwijk
3:00:41
64
Richard Waterman
Hillegom
3:01:28
M40, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank v Wijngaarden
Veteranen Nederland
1:53:03
2
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
1:53:16
3
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:53:32
4
Marcel Kies
Heemskerk
1:54:35
5
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
1:57:50
6
Bart Duijvenstein
Olympus '70
1:59:05
7
Kees Versluis
Almere '81
1:59:19
8
Pieter Dijkshoorn
Amsterdam
1:59:50
9
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
2:00:53
10
H H Mol
Veluwe
2:01:55
11
Ko Groot
Suomi
2:05:51
12
Pewe Goedhart
DEM
2:06:19
13
Johan de Champs
Suomi
2:07:34
14
Fred v Rossum
AKU
2:08:23
15
Ruud Sepers
Santpoort-Noord
2:09:58
16
Willem van Klink
Lisserbroek
2:10:49
17
Henny Fleijsman
Pallas '67
2:12:15
18
Rob Schipper
Wognum
2:12:29
19
Theo Evers
Veteranen Nederland
2:12:38
20
tim osmundsen
Bussum
2:13:43
21
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
2:14:43
22
Andre' Evers
Suomi
2:16:35
23
Erik Pieters
Suomi
2:16:36
24
J Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:17:44
25
Chris Best
Suomi
2:17:48
26
Willy Messing
Heiloo
2:18:18
27
Rene Triest
Sportvereniging Spor
2:18:40
28
rene groenewoud
Kombijsport
2:19:06
29
Frans Sloos
Hillegom
2:19:51
30
Cok Vogel
Hoofddorp
2:19:55
31
Idrissi
Veteranen Nederland
2:20:20
32
J Reekers
Loopservice Nederlan
2:22:00
33
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:22:08
34
Ton Korfage
De Spartaan
2:22:36
35
JOuwens
Sportvereniging Spor
2:22:45
36
Geek van der Zalm
NSL
2:24:32
37
peter lauwers
Sportvereniging Spor
2:24:45
38
Han Ligtvoet
De Spartaan
2:24:56
39
Paul Peeters
Heiloo
2:25:08
40
Adrie Scholten
Pallas '67
2:25:47
41
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
2:25:49
42
Huub Duivenvoorde
NSL
2:26:53
43
Ben Schell
NSL
2:26:54
44
Karel Bootsman
Suomi
2:27:04
45
Anton Jansen
KAV Holland
2:27:11
46
Rene Jerphanion
Beverwijk
2:29:25
47
Hans Ligtenbarg
Sportvereniging Spor
2:31:36
48
Roebert bosch
Oudorp Nh
2:32:01
49
Leen Kniest
Haarlem
2:32:06
50
Simon de Birk
Almere
2:32:42
51
Hans van Niekerk
Haarlem
2:32:52
52
JPM Marcelis
De Spartaan
2:33:08
53
Peter Berk
De Spartaan
2:33:48
54
Bram Holland
De Spartaan
2:33:49
55
W. Fokker
Lelystad
2:34:33
56
Fokker A.
Heemstede
2:34:34
57
B. Hulsebos
Amsterdam
2:36:22
58
Ed Monsma
Loopservice Nederlan
2:36:59
59
Marco Schipper
Suomi
2:37:07
60
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
2:38:51
61
nico de wil
Haarlem
2:39:05
62
Andre Buys
De Spartaan
2:44:06
63
Piet van der Hulst
De Spartaan
2:44:47
64
J. van Rijn
De Spartaan
2:46:06
65
Hans van den Kommer
De Spartaan
2:48:37
66
Rob Jansen
KAV Holland
2:49:44
67
Simon Balm
KAV Holland
2:49:54
68
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
2:50:50
69
Aan Anthonissen
NSL
2:51:38
70
gerold boersen
oosterhout (gld)
2:55:41
71
Jente Weiland
Beverwijk
2:56:42
72
Glijn Dekker
IJmuiden
2:57:23
M50, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A Root
Zuidwal
1:55:05
2
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
2:02:27
3
Jan Warmerdam
DOKEV
2:04:39
4
Aad vd Lans
De Spartaan
2:08:40
5
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Startbaan
2:12:23
6
Roald Jacobs
Suomi
2:13:18
7
J. van der Aar
Hillegom
2:13:23
8
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
2:15:56
9
A Zwart
Voorne Atletiek
2:16:54
10
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
2:17:05
11
Piet Limmen
Heemskerk
2:17:58
12
Peter Lucke
Halfweg Nh
2:19:55
13
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
2:19:57
14
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
2:20:32
15
Kees Lauriks
Amsterdam
2:21:26
16
Jan Oosterlee
Loopservice Nederlan
2:21:35
17
Jacques Groen
Castricum
2:21:44
18
Ben ter Hoeve
De Spartaan
2:22:02
19
Jan CJ van Hout
DEM
2:23:08
20
J. vd Berg
NSL
2:24:37
21
H. Rolde
Hylas
2:24:40
22
Guus vd Sanden
Haarlem
2:25:19
23
Leo va Gelder
Veteranen Nederland
2:26:27
24
Bob Renkema
Phanos
2:27:33
25
Ed Servaas
Heemskerk
2:27:38
26
J t Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
2:28:22
27
Albert Smit
De Veenlopers
2:28:31
28
Tom Wijkhuizen
Hylas
2:28:33
29
Henk Clanier
Fit
2:28:59
30
Wim Cozijn
De Spartaan
2:29:47
31
M Michiels
Bennebroek
2:30:01
32
franco schintu
TAS '82
2:30:06
33
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
2:30:29
34
Cees de Vries
Zeist
2:32:28
35
Gerard Beernink
De Spartaan
2:33:36
36
Rob Bourzilay
De Gemzen
2:35:59
37
Martin Kwakkel
Heerhugowaard
2:36:44
38
T Wissink
Beverwijk
2:37:00
39
F. Mandias
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:39:11
40
Henk Bouma
Amsterdam
2:41:22
41
Frank van den Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
2:41:24
42
J. Achten
Amsterdam
2:41:36
43
Lescrauwaet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:42:18
44
Dirk van Egmond
De Spartaan
2:46:05
45
R Stevens
Alkmaar
2:46:18
46
Ton Moolenaar
KAV Holland
2:49:45
47
Constant Mallee
Haarlem
2:57:49
48
Peter vd Linden
Voorhout
3:01:30
M60, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fino Prosperi
Startbaan
2:16:31
2
H. IJpenburg
Phanos
2:20:46
3
B. Boomsma
Heemstede
2:22:04
4
kees de kloet
AAV '36
2:49:36
5
D. Molenaar
Overveen
3:10:56
V, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Guikema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:06:18
2
Elles Terra
Zaandam
2:49:47
3
Lorien Kater
's-Gravenhage
2:51:25
4
Mc Cauley
Tempo
2:53:54
V35, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Hijman
De Veenlopers
1:53:31
2
T Piels
AV Monnickendam
2:01:21
3
Thea Winnips
Loopgroep PK
2:22:01
4
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
2:23:43
5
Annelies Vonk
Oudorp Nh
2:38:03
6
Marijke Slaman
Kombijsport
2:39:45
7
G Penthum
Sportvereniging Spor
2:41:21
8
Beune Huijbrgts
De Spartaan
2:44:44
9
Charlotte Lablans
AV Monnickendam
2:46:10
10
g levelink
AAV '36
2:47:21
11
Kobi van Braak
De Spartaan
2:48:36
12
M nierop marinus
Kombijsport
2:49:06
13
Christel Vear
Haarlem
2:49:41
14
Marja van der Raad
NSL
2:52:45
15
H vd Meer
De Spartaan
2:53:21
16
Cora Berk
De Spartaan
2:53:22
17
Janny Derriks
De Spartaan
2:55:14
18
Marga van Ravels
De Spartaan
2:55:15
19
Noor Mulders
De Spartaan
2:55:16
20
Yvonne Sant
Loopservice Nederlan
2:57:17
21
Karin Rijpma
Heemskerk
2:57:18
22
Lyda Steenbergen
Amstelveen
3:00:26
M, BUSINES 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard van Rijn
Runnersworld Haarlem
34:08
2
Huber Stoop
Runnersworld Haarlem
35:57
3
Peter Boogerd
Runnersworld Haarlem
40:28
4
Tjerk van Gelderen
Runnersworld Haarlem
41:57
5
Johan van Rijn
Runnersworld Haarlem
42:15
6
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
44:41
7
Gerrie Gooren
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
45:11
8
Nn
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
47:17
9
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
48:09
10
Wim Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
50:45
11
Leo Ridder
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
53:05
V, BUSINES 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carin van de Dries
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
46:15
2
Anja Peen
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
53:54
Runnersworld Brooks Born Mulcon Project Services BV
Papyrus Diemen Spaarnwoude Resort Peters Dakbedekkingsmateriaal
Uitslagen.nl
30-03-2002 13:03