| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 1e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop
Dokkum - Zaterdag 16 maart 2002
H 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy van der Lelie
Athlon Loopgroep 2
1:09:28
1:09:27
2
Rudy Sinnema
Athlon Loopgroep 2
1:10:35
1:10:34
3
Willem Faber
Athlon Loopgroep 2
1:10:59
1:10:58
6
Johnny Nagelhout
Heerenveen
1:16:22
1:16:21
11
Auke Postma
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
1:20:42
1:20:41
13
Jacob vd Ley
De Boer Aandrijvers
1:21:25
1:21:23
14
Rob Rusthoven
Chemie Delfzijl
1:21:57
1:21:52
17
Jelle Postma
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
1:22:53
1:22:52
20
Hielke Schaper
De Boer Aandrijvers
1:25:03
1:24:59
21
Pieter Visser
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
1:25:41
1:25:37
23
Jan Brouwer
Chemie Delfzijl
1:28:08
1:28:04
27
Roelof Elzinga
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
1:31:02
1:30:53
28
Bert Bolhuis
Loopgroep Bedum
1:31:54
1:31:51
31
Geert Sierd van der Ze
Friesland
1:32:40
1:32:38
33
Rolf Gerrits
Loopgroep Bedum
1:32:58
1:32:56
36
Jildert Andringa
De Boer Aandrijvers
1:33:54
1:33:48
38
Mink van der Weg
Athlon Loopgroep 1
1:35:04
1:35:01
40
Theo Boonstra
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
1:36:20
1:36:17
42
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:37:28
1:37:25
43
Eddy Buisman
Loopgroep Bedum
1:38:00
1:37:58
44
Minne Brouwer
Athlon Loopgroep 1
1:38:16
1:38:11
47
martin den heyer
Heerenveen
1:40:08
1:39:58
49
Wietze Jonker
Athlon Loopgroep 1
1:40:29
1:40:24
50
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
1:40:31
1:40:23
51
Hans Willems
Leeuwarder Courant
1:40:34
1:40:21
52
Wiegen Riemersma
Friesland
1:41:50
1:41:42
55
Fokko Bosker
Leeuwarder Courant
1:43:03
1:42:52
56
Aad van der Windt
Friesland
1:43:22
1:43:13
57
Rommert Glazema
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:43:35
1:43:22
60
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
1:43:56
1:43:45
61
Klaas van der Kooij
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
1:44:12
1:43:59
64
Jan Rietberg
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
1:44:30
1:36:40
65
Aad van der Brug
Friesland
1:44:33
1:44:28
66
Jur Wieringa
Chemie Delfzijl
1:44:51
1:44:46
69
Rijk van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:45:03
1:44:56
70
Jan van der Wal
Friesland 1
1:45:26
1:45:18
72
Sanvopo
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:45:33
1:45:17
77
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland 1
1:47:28
1:47:20
78
Dirk Gros
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
1:47:47
1:47:39
80
Nico Witteveen
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
1:48:32
1:48:23
81
Henk van der Land
De Boer Aandrijvers
1:48:33
1:48:28
84
Henk Veenstra
Noordscheschut9
1:50:48
1:50:39
89
Rob Steyger
Veteranen Nederland
1:59:43
1:59:31
91
Thony van der Veen
Loopgroep Dokkum
2:04:46
2:04:33
D 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marjolein Tiemens Huls
Fit
1:43:39
1:43:25
6
Thea van der Meulen
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:45:27
1:45:13
7
Jeltsje van der Wal
Lionitas
1:45:48
1:45:44
8
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
1:55:51
1:55:47
10
Marianne Biemans
Artemis 4
2:01:11
2:00:59
12
Reinilde Hacquebord
Artemis 3
2:05:47
2:05:40
H 7, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gerrit Visser
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
25:07
25:04
6
Jan Zwerver
Leeuwarder Courant
32:39
32:26
10
Gerard Rietdijk
Leeuwarder Courant
37:27
37:17
D 7, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiny Wouda
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
33:05
32:52
4
E. Pijper Scholtens
Dokkum
39:38
39:24
H 14, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:06:38
1:06:32
10
Jelte de Jager
Loopgroep Dokkum e.o
1:09:29
1:09:16
15
Jan Panhuis
De Boer Aandrijvers
1:12:52
1:12:47
20
Jacob van der Wal
Leeuwarder Courant
1:16:27
1:16:19
22
Ger Bosklopper
Leeuwarder Courant
1:18:55
1:18:38
25
Robert vd Woestijne
Leeuwarder Courant
1:23:00
1:22:44
D 14, 14 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Stuivenberg
Friesland
1:12:25
1:12:16
Uitslagen.nl
16-03-2002 00:00