| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Ridder Halve Marathon
Harderwijk - Zaterdag 9 maart 2002
1, 1 KM PREST.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Regina Cornelisz
Almere '81
3:47
9
Quincy van Driesten
Athlos
3:59
11
Yvonne van Kalkhoven
Athlos
4:04
25
Frederique Jannink
Harderwijk
5:06
28
Niels Kalkhoven
Harderwijk
5:07
5,8, 5,8 KM PREST.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Daniel van der Geest
Harderwijk
21:00
5
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Athlos
21:14
6
Trevor van Gemert
Harderwijk
21:38
8
Rene van Remmerder
Harderwijk
24:07
11
Sandra van Huffelen
Athlos
28:07
12
Stella vd Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
28:54
23
Alma van de Peppel
Voorthuizen
31:56
24
Rosalie Landolt
Harderwijk
32:26
33
Martine de Bruin
Harderwijk
36:03
35
Hilda heijst-Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
36:05
41
Chantal Sterkenburg
Athlos
39:39
10,9, 10,9 KM PREST.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sander van de Broek
Athlos
37:42
5
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
39:23
8
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
41:38
20
Ed van Beusekom
Veenendaal
50:32
23
Martijn Lieshout
Harderwijk
50:57
24
Hendrik Falkema
Swifterband
51:27
26
Bernard van Straten
Athlos
52:22
28
Danny Appelman
Grootebroek
54:06
30
Sandra van Asselt
Harderwijk
54:51
31
Eddy Kersbergen
Harderwijk
54:52
33
Geert van den Berg
Den Haag
55:28
35
Emmeloes Bredemeijer
Harderwijk
55:44
44
Alien van Wilgenburg
Athlos
58:03
55
Christien Melenhorst
Zeewolde
59:57
58
Reinald Hoksberg
Harderwijk
1:00:24
59
Emelie Papenburg
Triathlon
1:00:35
64
Gert van den Brink
Harderwijk
1:03:35
67
Rienk Rienks
Sportvereniging Putt
1:04:27
69
Lies de Vroom
Sportvereniging Putt
1:04:43
21,1, 21,1 KM PREST.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sergio Berrenchina
Utrecht
1:20:08
3
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:25:40
4
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
1:28:41
5
Rutger Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
1:28:59
6
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
1:29:50
10
Frans van de Mortel
Harderwijk
1:32:21
15
Pieter Slofstra
Sportvereniging Putt
1:34:00
18
Kasper Uittenbogaard
Ermelo
1:34:37
21
Paul van den Deijssel
Soesterberg
1:35:30
22
Ferry Schrijnenwerkers
Zeewolde
1:35:40
36
Corriene Meijberg
Harderwijk
1:40:54
41
Glenn Dooyeweerd
Harderwijk
1:42:27
46
Johan Datema
Sportvereniging Putt
1:43:29
47
Wim Liefting
Sportvereniging Putt
1:43:31
48
Riny Kostermans
Sportvereniging Putt
1:43:39
49
Hugo Kooymans
Sportvereniging Putt
1:44:27
50
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:44:36
59
Ronald Vrugteman
AV Rijssen
1:47:04
64
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:49:09
78
Klaske Spek-Hartholt
Ermelo
1:54:38
84
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
2:00:36
87
Harm Schoneveld
Biddinghuizen
2:08:29
88
Willem van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
2:08:30
90
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
2:12:36
HEREN, 21,1 KM WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:10:31
4
Pitchou Itebe
Atletics Nijverdal
1:11:21
5
Melchior vd Pol
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:12:38
8
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
1:15:37
9
Huigert de Hoop
De Delvers
1:15:54
10
Savio Strik
Atletics Nijverdal
1:18:18
21
Rene Nijkamp
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:29:41
22
Hugo Schep
Loopservice Nederlan
1:29:52
HV40+, 21,1 KM WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:27
10
Harry Kloppenberg
PEC 1910
1:30:35
12
Geert Evers
De Grenslaupers
1:42:33
13
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:51
HV50+, 21,1 KM WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Maily
Haag Atletiek
1:16:37
3
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:22
4
Martin Spraakman
De Sprinter
1:24:38
6
Jan van Aller
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:42
7
Martien Foppen
Loopgroep PK
1:30:04
8
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:21
11
Leo de Voor
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:03
DAMES, 21,1 KM WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerda de Voor
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:03
5
Josee Stienen
De Grenslaupers
1:42:35
6
Ytje Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:48:49
Uitslagen.nl
10-03-2002 20:42