Uitslagenlijst L'avant Sylvestre cross

Reusel - Zondag 16 december 2001

TRIM, TRIMMERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Moeskops
9:24
2
Mark Jansen
9:44
3
Wim Antonius
10:03
4
Jos Lavrijsen
10:07
5
Sjors van Gerwen
11:57
6
John Fiers
18:45
7
Wout Fiers
18:46
8
Luuk vd Heijden
20:08
9
Freek Lauwers
20:27
10
Jeanne v Spreeuwel
AVR '69
20:28
11
Anita v Dalen
PSV
20:39
12
Karin Lavrijsen
21:59
13
Jolanda Wouters
DES
22:16
14
Marieke Fiers
AVR '69
24:27
15
Johan vd Heuvel
DES
25:26
16
Sjak van Och
AVR '69
26:54
17
Angela Moeskops
AVR '69
26:54
18
Jenny Borgmans
AVR '69
28:19
19
Harrie Wenting
30:16
20
Annie v Limpt
AVR '69
30:47
21
Magriet Fiers
AVR '69
30:57
22
Tom Hermans
32:25
23
Sem de Maagt
32:42
24
Mike Beukelman
AVV
32:57
25
Cor Beukelman
33:00
26
Lianne Hendrikx
AVR '69
33:03
27
Jeroen Hoskens
33:37
28
Diny Hermsen
34:48
29
Camille Hendrikx
AVR '69
36:36
30
Jeroen Roijakkers
AVR '69
38:29
31
Paul Peeters
38:34
32
Arie v Gerwen
AVR '69
39:08
33
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
39:22
34
Aukje Dirkx
No-Limits
40:10
35
Bert de Waal
No-Limits
40:15
36
Mia vd Hoogen
No-Limits
40:21
37
Harrie Spooren
40:22
38
Bets Jansen
AVR '69
40:26
39
Piet vd Heijden (jz)
AVR '69
40:58
40
Lenie Fiers
41:09
41
Ton Antonis
No-Limits
41:17
42
Tiny de Waal
No-Limits
41:31
43
Jack vd Huygevoort
41:46
44
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
41:56
45
Gerard Panjoel
No-Limits
42:24
46
Arno Hermans
No-Limits
42:30
47
Jos Sanders
42:55
48
Dre Soetens
43:17
49
Bert van Korven
Achilles
43:22
50
Henk Mangnus
Achilles
43:23
51
Piet vd Heijden (gz)
AVR '69
43:24
52
Jos van de Paar
Vabco Mol
43:27
53
Polle de Maagt
43:33
54
Ad van Heijst
No-Limits
43:39
55
Ger van Beers
Achilles
44:03
56
Mark de Miranda
AVR '69
44:09
57
Ton Huijbregts
AVR '69
44:27
58
Piet Dirkx
No-Limits
44:55
59
Ivo Vroomen
No-Limits
45:06
60
Hans Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:15
61
Jan Smets
No-Limits
45:23
62
Gerard Korsten
45:29
63
Theo vd Zanden
AVR '69
45:36
64
Herman v Buggenum
45:37
65
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
45:44
66
Frans Pijnenburg
AVR '69
45:55
67
Frank Bartelink
GVAC
46:08
68
Thieu vd Heijden
AVR '69
46:40
69
Willemien Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
46:46
70
Corrie Waterschoot
AVR '69
46:51
71
Peter Hesselmans
46:55
72
Sjaak Verbeek
47:10
73
Pierre Ritsen
No-Limits
47:11
74
Jose Jansen
AVR '69
47:14
75
Gerry v Dingenen
AVR '69
47:15
76
Ron Blommers
Achilles
47:17
77
Bart van Oskolen
48:00
78
Wim Castelijns
AVR '69
48:25
79
Heidi Roest
49:33
80
Corrie Castelijns
AVR '69
50:32
81
Marielle Hoefnagels
AVR '69
50:33
82
Frank v Limpt
50:42
83
Jan van Herk
No-Limits
50:56
84
Ton de Maagt
51:05
85
Rosita Duif
Generaal Michaelis
51:15
86
Wim Wijlaars
AVR '69
51:27
87
Kees vd Looy
51:37
88
Ad v Dooren
AVR '69
51:51
89
Toon Verbaant
51:57
90
Joos Lauwers
AVR '69
52:19
91
Jan van Beek
52:20
92
Elly Goudsmits
AVR '69
52:25
93
Anne-marie Lendering
53:19
94
Ron Lenaars
53:54
95
Toon Huijbregts
AVR '69
55:35
MMPC, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
7:20
2
Esther van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
7:58
MPC, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femme Hegten
AC Bree
5:52
2
Karlijn Lauwers
AVR '69
6:10
3
Imme Peters
PSV
6:14
4
Britt vd Bossche
DES
6:51
5
Liza Wouters
AVR '69
7:08
6
Inge Hallegreaff
AVR '69
7:38
7
Naomi Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
7:51
8
Michele Maas
AVR '69
8:25
MPB, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hoogers
AV Oirschot
5:41
2
Marieke Castelijns
AVR '69
6:00
3
Danielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:03
4
Anne van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
6:07
5
Zoe Gielen
PSV
6:25
6
Anke vd Heijden
AVR '69
6:33
7
Marloes de Haas
DES
7:05
8
Lotte Verkade
GVAC
7:43
MPA, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
5:00
2
Jacqueline Goossens
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:13
3
Admay v Oevelen
Achilles
5:17
4
Cherry Krak
PSV
5:19
5
Karline Slaats
PSV
5:30
6
Nikki Tromp
AV Oirschot
5:34
7
Yrla Bijsterveld
PSV
5:37
8
Merel Erkamp
DES
5:39
9
Ellis vd Valk
AVV
5:42
10
Joske Huysman
PSV
5:45
11
Carola Suys
GVAC
5:47
12
Inge Sengers
AVV
5:49
13
Karlijn vd Heijden
AVR '69
5:50
14
Emy van Limpt
AVR '69
5:58
15
Kayanda Schrijvers
AVV
6:03
16
Cindy Duif
Generaal Michaelis
6:06
17
Sanne Buur
GVAC
6:09
18
Carlijn Eliens
DES
6:11
19
Kira vd Heijden
AVR '69
6:12
20
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
6:13
21
Rianne Hendriks
GVAC
6:15
22
Lieselotte vd Heijden
AVR '69
6:17
23
Chaime de Roo
GVAC
6:18
24
Lieke Huijbregts
AVR '69
6:19
25
Susan vd Pas
GVAC
6:20
26
Elly vd Eertweg
DES
6:21
27
Fleur Verkade
GVAC
6:22
28
Lisa Scheepens
GVAC
6:22
29
Denise Strijbos
GVAC
6:23
30
Ellen Maas
AVR '69
6:23
31
Inge Janssen
AVR '69
6:24
32
Manon Vosters
AVR '69
6:24
33
Marianne Vreugdankt
GVAC
6:39
34
Kelly v Helvoirt
Olympia Eindhoven
6:46
35
Eefje Leijten
DES
6:52
36
Susanne van Rooijen
AV Oirschot
7:00
37
Sanne Heijmans
AV Oirschot
7:03
38
Noortje Leijten
DES
7:05
39
Maud Vosters
AVR '69
7:19
40
Ida Gielen
PSV
7:30
MD, 1620 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle vd Velden
GVAC
7:46
2
Ilse Maas
AVR '69
7:50
3
Nicole Heijmans
AVV
7:53
4
Geertje vd Wal
AV Oirschot
8:06
5
Eef Frissen
GVAC
8:08
6
Sarah Korver
PSV
8:09
7
Astrid Beelen
AVV
8:13
8
Tamara Renders
GVAC
8:14
9
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
8:18
10
Susan vd Hout
AVR '69
8:24
11
Esther der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
8:25
12
Marinelle Schoul
Generaal Michaelis
8:31
13
Coco Korse
Generaal Michaelis
8:35
14
Loes Janssen
AVR '69
8:37
15
Tess vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
8:55
16
Suzanne Faasen
AVV
8:59
17
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
9:01
18
Ilse Roest
AVR '69
9:09
19
Lenne vd Heijden
AVR '69
9:10
20
Jeske van Ham
GVAC
9:19
21
Janneke Fiers
AVR '69
9:28
22
Esmee Zigenhorn
AVR '69
9:36
23
Suzie Noten
AVV
9:39
24
Tessa Schepens
GVAC
9:52
25
Eefje Vangangelt
PSV
9:56
26
Lisanne Notermans
GVAC
9:57
27
Yvonne vd Reek
PSV
9:58
28
Nicole Teunissen
PSV
10:09
29
Seske Groenen
Achilles
10:22
30
Steffie van Ham
GVAC
10:28
31
Kimbertley Burgmeijer
Generaal Michaelis
11:40
32
Linda Lavrijsen
AVR '69
12:23
MC, 2380 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Renders
GVAC
10:25
2
Brechtje vd Velden
GVAC
10:41
3
Lotte Jacobs
HAC
10:48
4
Lonne van Esch
AV Oirschot
11:01
5
Anoek Vennix
Attila
11:09
6
Britt Huijbregts
AVR '69
11:35
7
Iris Swinkels
Attila
12:00
8
Linda Lathouwers
AVR '69
12:08
9
Inge Eliens
DES
12:11
10
Amy Schepers
Generaal Michaelis
12:20
11
Jessica vd Sande
AVR '69
12:22
12
Marjan Maas
AVR '69
12:47
13
Nelleke vd Ven
DES
12:51
14
Marlon Gerrits
Generaal Michaelis
12:55
15
Martine Erkamp
DES
14:00
MB, 2380 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle Daamen
AVV
11:14
2
Karin Peijs
AVR '69
11:33
3
Marleen Lavrijsen
AVR '69
12:19
4
Karlijn v Limpt
AVR '69
13:55
MA, 3700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lesley v Miert
Sprint
15:19
2
Wendy v Raak
Tilburg Road Runners
16:45
3
Nancy Schepers
Generaal Michaelis
17:48
4
Lotte Brekelmans
DES
18:03
DV35, 6010 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien v Beek
LADB
25:08
2
El Zigenhorn
AVR '69
26:46
3
Nellie v Beers
AV Oirschot
28:11
4
Mieke v Hoof
No-Limits
29:05
5
Wilma Venmans
Generaal Michaelis
29:29
6
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
30:51
KC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Schrijvers
9:01
2
Anne vd Hurk
Prins Hendrik
9:08
3
Vanesse v Voskuile
Attila
9:26
4
Marieke Groeneveld
Scorpio
10:42
5
Anja v Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
13:24
DAMES, 6010 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny vd Ouweland
LADB
23:34
2
Sabine vd Reijt
Sprint
23:58
3
Wendy Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
26:48
4
Nirjam Boekema
GVAC
28:18
5
Els vd Pas
DES
29:57
6
Antoinet v Esch
AV Oirschot
30:06
7
Lieke v Opstal
Olympia Eindhoven
30:51
8
Susanne Aarts
AV Oirschot
33:06
MJPC, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn vd Ven
GVAC
6:38
JPC, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Derks
AV Oirschot
5:33
2
Erwin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
5:46
3
Robin vd Moosdijk
AV Oirschot
5:51
4
Sander Classen
PSV
6:57
5
Wesley van Houtum
GVAC
7:05
JPB, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Vosters
AVR '69
5:35
2
Joris Hallegreaff
AVR '69
5:40
3
Hans Janssen
AVR '69
5:47
4
Miro Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
5:53
5
Stan Peters
PSV
5:54
6
Laurens vd Velden
PSV
5:57
7
Nick Eliens
DES
5:59
8
Luuk Heesters
AVR '69
6:06
9
Rens v Eert
PSV
6:20
10
Roy Raaijmakers
AV Oirschot
6:29
11
Koen vd Put
PSV
6:34
12
Ruud Janssen
AVR '69
6:43
13
Robert vd Ven
GVAC
7:12
JPA, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin van Limpt
AVR '69
5:03
2
Mats Bijsterveld
PSV
5:06
3
Remy v Maanen
PAC
5:08
4
Joeri Verheijden
DES
5:12
5
Ben Bruisten
PSV
5:15
6
Bram Derks
AV Oirschot
5:16
7
Rob Maas
AVR '69
5:17
8
Niels v Lieshout
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:19
9
Simon Corver
PSV
5:20
10
Abel Gerrebrands
GVAC
5:21
11
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
5:21
12
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
5:22
13
Zino Thomassen
PSV
5:26
14
Wouter Jansen
AVR '69
5:27
15
Remco vd Lee
AV Oirschot
5:35
16
Maikel Baths
DES
5:36
17
Tjeu van Heerebeek
GVAC
5:37
18
Rik Vanangelt
PSV
5:41
19
Nik vd Hout
AVR '69
5:42
20
Tom Molendijk
PSV
5:43
21
Olav Moors
PSV
5:44
22
Maikel van Moosdijk
AV Oirschot
5:51
23
Peter Peijs
AVR '69
5:53
24
Roy vd Pasch
AV Oirschot
5:54
25
Erik v Ham
AVV
5:55
26
Jan Verhagen
AVR '69
6:00
27
Luuk Hermans
AVR '69
6:03
28
Victor vd Velden
GVAC
6:12
29
Lucas Segers
PSV
6:13
30
Willem-Jan vd Ven
GVAC
6:15
31
Luc Bekers
GVAC
6:18
32
Yorick van Limpt
GVAC
6:23
33
Joost Gevers
AVR '69
6:24
34
Joost de Man
AV Oirschot
6:25
35
Koos Driessens
GVAC
6:26
36
Patrick Cornelissen
GVAC
6:29
37
Harm Bruininx
AVR '69
6:30
38
Niels vd Heijden
AVR '69
6:32
39
Jeroen Hogers
AV Oirschot
6:35
40
Mark de Man
AV Oirschot
6:39
41
Arno Classen
PSV
7:03
42
Bas Roelen
PSV
7:22
43
Stefan Trejkl
PSV
8:50
JD, 1620 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thieu Wevers
AV Oirschot
7:09
2
Joeri Spoor
PSV
7:21
3
Niels Jacobs
HAC
7:32
4
Jan Erkamp
DES
7:41
5
Ben Maas
AVR '69
7:43
6
Maarten Bouman
Olympia Eindhoven
7:45
7
Lars Bisterveld
PSV
7:50
8
Gido den Hertog
Olympia Eindhoven
7:55
9
Tommy Huijbregts
AVR '69
8:01
10
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
8:04
11
Robin van Limpt
GVAC
8:17
12
Joost Duisters
Olympia Eindhoven
8:18
13
Joris Bruurs
Gloria
8:24
14
Coen van Sambeeck
AVR '69
8:26
15
Jorrit vd Haas
DES
8:27
16
Thijs van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
8:42
17
Rob van Agt
AV Oirschot
8:43
18
Richard Zieren
AVV
8:49
19
Luc vd Ven
AV Oirschot
9:09
20
Christian Moors
PSV
9:10
21
Ad vd Ven
DES
9:35
22
Ruud Hendriks
GVAC
9:41
23
Tom Bruisten
PSV
9:59
24
Martijn vd Wouw
Generaal Michaelis
10:10
25
Bram Smit
PSV
10:34
JC, 2910 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Schout
Generaal Michaelis
10:58
2
Gijs Jacobs
HAC
11:12
3
Maikel v Eekelen
Achilles
11:27
4
Stefan v Lieshout
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:48
5
Ivar Bijsterveld
PSV
12:08
6
Gijs Stevers
Olympia Eindhoven
12:20
7
Eugene Susanne
GVAC
12:35
8
Stephan Heijmans
AVV
12:55
9
Ruud van Ham
GVAC
12:56
10
Benjamin Ploem
GVAC
12:57
11
Jesse Schreurs
Attila
13:03
12
Daan Coenen
Olympia Eindhoven
13:18
13
Erik van Agt
AV Oirschot
13:29
14
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
13:41
15
Edwin Bruurs
Gloria
14:02
16
Nick Restiau
PSV
14:03
17
Jop Molendijk
PSV
14:05
18
Jeroen vd Ven
AV Oirschot
14:18
19
Leon Buijs
Olympia Eindhoven
14:49
20
Ad Peijs
AVR '69
15:01
21
Hein vd Borne
AVR '69
15:19
22
Bart Lauwers
AVR '69
15:30
23
Kees Hermans
AVR '69
15:36
24
Danny van Gool
DES
16:00
25
Ton Vosters
AVR '69
16:55
KORTE, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem Mijderwijk
Sprint
9:52
2
Maurice Bosma
Achilles
10:14
3
Joris v Vlerken
GVAC
10:20
4
Frank Aarts
GVAC
10:21
5
Rob Hendrikx
AVR '69
10:53
6
Jeroen v Vlerken
GVAC
11:05
7
Rick de Vocht
GVAC
11:06
8
Jos Goudsmit
GVAC
11:09
9
Tim Kesseler
GVAC
11:48
10
Pieter v Esch
AV Oirschot
13:50
JB, 4200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Gijs
Attila
15:46
2
Rens Huyben
Attila
16:25
3
Joost vd Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
16:40
4
Willem van Doorn
AVV
17:49
5
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
18:01
6
Luuk Wevers
AV Oirschot
18:39
7
Teus Weijs
Olympia Eindhoven
18:47
8
Paul Roest
AVR '69
19:42
9
Jos van Vliet
AVV
20:25
10
Martijn vd Ven
AV Oirschot
20:40
11
Gerrit Vosters
AVR '69
21:46
12
Dennis Huijbregts
AVR '69
21:47
JA, 6010 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maykel Santegoets
Tilburg Road Runners
23:09
2
Casper Meijll
Sprint
23:38
3
Stefan de Laat
Achilles
23:53
4
Sander vd Putte
PSV
24:36
5
Ruud vd Borne
AVR '69
25:31
SEN, 10920 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francis Kibiwott
Kenia
36:43
2
Jim Svenoy
Noorwegen
37:10
3
Ruud vd Oetelaar
PSV
37:27
4
Colin Bekers
Sprint
37:53
5
Ad de Bruijn
No-Limits
38:03
6
Peter vd Velden
DES
38:22
7
Marco Ramakers
PSV
39:18
8
Jack v Avendonk
Attila
39:19
9
Wilfried v Mill
PSV
39:22
10
Gerben Ijpelaar
Attila
39:29
11
Ad Peeters
PSV
39:32
12
Fons Liebregts
SV
41:45
13
Niels Zebregs
Attila
41:52
14
Edwij Jansen
PSV
41:57
15
Nicolai vd Heijden
Generaal Michaelis
42:12
16
Kees Wouters
DES
43:10
17
Daan Hooek
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:08
18
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69
45:17
19
Eric Aarts
AV Oirschot
46:57
20
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
49:33
21
Audi Pauwels
50:18
HV40, 9110 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benny Ceulemans
32:57
2
Jan v Rijthoven
LADB
33:06
3
Theo Peeters
AVV
33:59
4
Hans Verbaandert
GVAC
34:07
5
Wil Boudewijns
DES
34:25
6
Ruud v Woensel
AV Oirschot
36:54
7
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
37:09
8
Leo v Avendonk
AVR '69
37:17
9
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
38:32
10
Toon Wouters
DES
39:39
11
Johan v Litsenburg
GVAC
40:56
HV50, 9110 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John v Wansum
LADB
32:29
2
Frans Bekers
Sprint
39:09
3
Harry vd Heijden
AVR '69
39:36
4
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg Road Runners
39:39
5
Jo Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:16
6
Sjaak Aarts
AV Oirschot
40:51
7
Jan Jansen
AVV
43:41
8
van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
44:02
9
Aad van Dijk
Veteranen Nederland
45:16
HV60, 9110 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Tenbult
LADB
40:28
2
Louis Boyers
ARAC
51:44
Organisatie AVR'69
www.uitslagen.nl
16-12-2001 00:00