Uitslagenlijst P&O Montferland Run

's-Heerenberg - Zondag 9 december 2001

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kenenisa Bekele
Ethiopië
42:42
42:42
2
Sileshi Sihen
Ethiopië
42:51
42:51
3
Wilson Chelal
Kenia
44:27
44:26
4
Francis Kiprob
Kenia
45:07
45:06
5
Gino van Geyte
België
45:22
45:21
6
Christian Nemeth
België
45:22
45:22
7
Marcel Versteeg
Nederland
45:25
45:24
8
Aiduna Aitnafa
Nederland
45:30
45:29
9
Fréderic Collignon
België
45:40
45:37
10
Guy Fays
België
45:53
45:51
11
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
46:03
46:01
12
Onesphore Nkuziamana
Burundi
46:03
46:03
13
Armand van der Smissen
Nederland
46:16
46:16
14
Rudi van den Oetelaar
Nederland
46:18
46:17
15
Mokhtar Chrifi
Nederland
47:56
47:55
16
Dimitriy Ryzhukhin
Rusland
48:02
48:01
17
Bert van Vlaanderen
Nederland
48:03
48:02
18
Peter Kipkoerch
Mechelen (BEL)
48:48
48:48
19
Tadesse Woldemeskel
Nederland
49:37
49:36
20
Wilfred van Mill
PSV
49:42
49:40
21
Huib Rost
Boxmeer
49:55
49:51
22
Volker Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
51:02
50:59
23
Ronald Withag
Argo
51:14
51:11
24
Knut Haaver
Goch (GER)
51:53
51:49
25
Edwin Jansen
PSV
51:56
51:52
26
Dave Rost
Loopgroep PK
51:59
51:55
27
Gerwin Heijne
PSV
52:09
52:07
28
Boike Kropman
PSV
52:11
52:02
29
Rene Kersten
Atletico '73
52:18
52:15
30
Jeroen Brandts
Ciko '66
52:37
52:34
31
Andries van Ooijen
Atletico '73
52:39
52:34
32
Bas Hageman
Didam
52:42
52:36
33
Bob de Vries
Veluwe
52:52
52:49
34
Eric Brommert
PAC
52:54
52:52
35
Geron Peters
De Liemers
53:37
53:30
36
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
53:41
53:37
37
Peter Timmer
Veluwe
53:42
53:37
38
Cees Conijn
Veluwe
53:44
53:40
39
Immo Muller
AV '34 Apeldoorn
53:54
53:53
40
Victor Bolwerk
Loopservice Nederlan
53:59
53:57
41
Maarten Meeuwsen
AV Nijmegen
54:16
53:56
42
Ard Vlooswijk
Kronos
54:19
54:06
43
Rob den Bieman
AV Wijchen
54:22
54:16
44
Mark van Vliet
Altis
54:25
54:12
45
Patrick Temming
AVA '70
54:39
54:35
46
Wytze Muijzett
Ron Clarke
54:45
54:41
47
Niels Hovy
Hellas
54:53
54:45
48
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
54:55
54:50
49
Alan Brooks
Kerken (GER)
54:57
54:41
50
Titus Fierkens
De Liemers
55:00
54:57
51
Mark Jongeneelen
AAC
55:07
55:02
52
Ronald Veerbeek
Hellas
55:08
55:01
53
Roland Schmitz
Goch (GER)
55:12
55:05
54
Hans Nas
Argo
55:14
55:11
55
Marcel Wienholts
Atletico '73
55:16
55:13
56
Andre Struker
Zeddam
55:19
55:11
57
Jasper Rosmulder
NSAV 't Haasje
55:23
55:10
58
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
55:27
55:16
59
Hans Boer
Amersfoort
55:40
55:36
60
Jos Bruens
Huissen
55:49
55:43
61
Tobi van Scheijndel
NSAV 't Haasje
56:03
55:50
62
Jos Keulstra
Loopgroep PK
56:05
55:59
63
Robin Seegers
Argo
56:13
56:04
64
Wim van Doorn
Cifla
56:13
56:11
65
Peter Posthuma
Argo
56:25
56:15
66
Marco Nijenmanting
Nijmegen
56:31
56:19
67
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo Gld
56:31
56:28
68
Ronald Kleine Koerkamp
Hanzesport
56:43
56:33
69
Guido Janssen
Weeze (GER)
56:55
56:38
70
Theo Klein Bleumink
Hanzesport
57:01
56:51
71
Rob Wouters
Cifla
57:07
56:53
72
Léon ten Elshof
Archeus
57:08
57:01
73
Rob Mellegers
PSV
57:11
57:01
74
Erik Jansen
Holten
57:14
57:07
75
Sjaco Kramer
Veenendaal
57:20
57:20
76
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
57:23
57:16
77
Erik Elbers
Gendt
57:25
57:14
78
Stefan Scanu
Argo
57:32
57:28
79
Den Toom Etienne
RRZ
57:36
57:29
80
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
57:42
57:37
81
Mario Gielink
Doesburg
57:52
57:37
82
Ronald van de Belt
Almere '81
58:01
57:46
83
Marc van Onna
Cifla
58:03
57:55
84
M vd Klooster
Altis
58:03
57:41
85
René Rewinkel
Atletico '73
58:07
58:01
86
Peter Wissing
Atletico '73
58:10
58:07
87
Erik Ormel
De Heurne
58:21
57:55
88
Jeroen Looijen
PSV
58:27
58:15
89
Mathijs Binkhorst
Nijmegen
58:30
57:34
90
Remko Peters
Nijmegen
58:33
58:19
91
Erik Geerdes
Veluwe
58:45
58:35
92
René Nijkamp
AV '34 Apeldoorn
58:52
58:44
93
Gerard Joosting
Lienden
58:52
58:51
94
Rene Bosch
Vorden
58:55
58:47
95
Peter Wijn
Ron Clarke
58:56
58:40
96
Wout Eekelder
Zieuwent
58:58
58:33
97
Peter Makkink
Hengelo Gld
59:09
58:58
98
Michaël Bakker
Ciko '66
59:18
59:13
99
Wouter Hoefsloot
NSAV 't Haasje
59:19
59:11
100
Theo Holtus
Argo
59:26
58:59
101
Erwin Heister
Terborg
59:26
59:09
102
Rudi Ruesink
De Heurne
59:27
59:00
103
Moul Kaewkokua
Loopgroep PK
59:28
59:18
104
Andries Centen
Argo
59:30
59:27
105
Hennie van der Cruijse
De Komeet
59:33
59:16
106
Johan van Heusden
Oosterhout Nb
59:38
59:12
107
Frank de Graeff
AV '34 Apeldoorn
59:43
59:41
108
Frank Florij
Argo
59:49
59:39
109
Peter Broekmans
Gennep
59:50
59:32
110
Fred vd Berg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
59:54
59:41
111
Jim van Putten
AV Nijmegen
59:54
59:14
112
Hans Mies
Nijmegen
59:55
59:35
113
Bert Willems
De Liemers
1:00:13
58:58
114
Frank Salet
Zwolle
1:00:18
1:00:09
115
Denis Woeltjes
Aalten
1:00:24
59:33
116
Robin van de Mast
Loopgroep PK
1:00:24
1:00:10
117
Alex Alberts
Daventria
1:00:31
59:30
118
Bas Tiemens
Arnhem
1:00:37
1:00:17
119
Fabian Ernst
PSV
1:00:58
1:00:10
120
Coen Geerlings
Nijmegen
1:00:59
1:00:27
121
Mol
Bleiswijk
1:01:11
1:00:53
122
Gerwin Winters
Vethuizen
1:01:15
1:00:58
123
Gert Jan te Boekhorst
Argo
1:01:15
1:00:59
124
Eddy Wissing
Atletico '73
1:01:16
1:01:11
125
René Geschiere
Argo
1:01:18
1:01:00
126
Nico Geels
Westendorp
1:01:22
1:00:58
127
Henk-Jan Koershuis
Westerhaar
1:01:22
1:01:08
128
Daniel Klein Rot
AV Haaksbergen
1:01:26
1:01:08
129
Henk Woolschot
Argo
1:01:27
1:01:19
130
Albert Mellendijk
De Heurne
1:01:27
1:01:14
131
Henk Lammers
Archeus
1:01:28
1:01:12
132
Edwin vd Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:01:31
1:01:18
133
Norbert Piket
Eindhoven
1:01:32
1:01:23
134
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:01:33
1:00:32
135
Klaus van den Boom
Kleve (GER)
1:01:35
1:01:09
136
Arjan Heuvel
's-Heerenberg
1:01:41
1:01:18
137
M Elshof
Argo
1:01:45
1:01:28
138
Marco Geels
Terborg
1:01:50
1:01:25
139
Jeroen Lammers
Dinxperlo
1:01:51
1:01:24
140
André Jansen
Veluwe
1:01:52
1:01:43
141
Louis Boumeester
Cialfo
1:01:57
1:01:31
142
Joop te Beest
De Heurne
1:01:58
1:01:32
143
Marco Rutgers
Gaanderen
1:02:04
1:01:49
144
Erik Fransen
Loopgroep PK
1:02:05
1:02:02
145
Henri Besselink
Argo
1:02:07
1:01:31
146
Christian Wachtendonk
's-Heerenberg
1:02:10
1:01:47
147
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
1:02:13
1:02:07
148
J Arends
Huissen
1:02:15
1:02:02
149
Wil van Londen
Babberich
1:02:15
1:01:54
150
Joop Stienissen
's-Heerenberg
1:02:17
1:01:26
151
Bas Pierik
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:02:18
1:02:05
152
Ernst Roemer
Prins Hendrik
1:02:21
1:02:10
153
Peter Jansen
Argo
1:02:22
1:02:04
154
Erik van Hal
Den Hoorn Zh
1:02:23
1:01:50
155
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
1:02:24
1:02:10
156
Henk Stift
Zevenaar
1:02:26
1:02:08
157
Albertje Joosten
Gendt
1:02:32
1:01:47
158
Kees de Vrieze
PSV
1:02:43
1:02:16
159
Peter Wientjens
Haag Atletiek
1:02:47
1:02:23
160
Raymond te Slaa
Lichtenvoorde
1:02:49
1:02:11
161
Martin Kortstee
Diepenveen
1:02:52
1:02:23
162
Jeroen Wensing
Houten
1:02:55
1:02:26
163
Nico Hooisma
Friesland
1:02:57
1:02:40
164
Robbert Moorman
Ede
1:03:05
1:02:11
165
Ronald van Leeuwen
Leersum
1:03:11
1:02:25
166
Maurice Wienholts
Nijmegen
1:03:12
1:02:48
167
Anton Gerrits
Grave
1:03:12
1:02:29
168
Mark Huls
Argo
1:03:13
1:03:01
169
Erwin van Brink
Daventria
1:03:16
1:02:48
170
Edwin Kouvelt
Herwijnen
1:03:23
1:02:52
171
Marco Bremer
Steenderen
1:03:27
1:02:36
172
Robert Schuurman
Dinxperlo
1:03:33
1:03:02
173
Andre Broekhaus
Arnhem
1:03:41
1:03:14
174
Robert Prins
Hengelo Gld
1:03:46
1:02:55
175
Frank Wandel
STAP
1:03:46
1:03:24
176
Patrick Hödl
Nijmegen
1:03:49
1:03:32
177
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
1:03:53
1:02:44
178
Arthur Hollmann
Bemmel
1:03:54
1:03:26
179
Oscar van Vessem
Amsterdam
1:03:56
1:01:53
180
Herman Fransen
Atletico '73
1:04:00
1:03:13
181
Joep Boley
Zevenaar
1:04:08
1:03:38
182
Anton van Bethray
Argo
1:04:09
1:03:57
183
Carla Slutter
Atletico '73
1:04:13
1:03:51
184
Harry Derksen
Didam
1:04:20
1:03:07
185
Ivo Hoek
Argo
1:04:22
1:03:58
186
Rick Hedrix
Hengelo Gld
1:04:28
1:03:43
187
Waldo Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:04:29
1:02:57
188
Hans Jansen
Nijkerk
1:04:32
1:03:51
189
Rob Ribbink
Dieren
1:04:34
1:03:59
190
René van Hummel
De Liemers
1:04:34
1:03:42
191
Wouter den Brave
Almere
1:04:35
1:04:20
192
Edwin van Roekel
Utrecht
1:04:40
1:04:09
193
Benno Reinders
Druten
1:04:42
1:04:10
194
Ruud Heezen
Dinxperlo
1:04:49
1:04:03
195
Paul Verheij
Hellas
1:04:49
1:03:54
196
Eric Visser
Duiven
1:04:50
1:04:21
197
Rudy Schreijer
Doornenburg
1:04:50
1:04:38
198
Sjef van Santvoort
Enschede
1:04:52
1:04:15
199
Gerrit Jansen
Holten
1:04:58
1:04:37
200
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:09
1:03:50
201
Sam Blom
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:09
1:03:01
202
Sjaak de Beijer
Gendt
1:05:12
1:04:26
203
Bernard Groeneveld
Arnhem
1:05:19
1:04:25
204
Albert Geerling
Ciko '66
1:05:24
1:04:49
205
Adriaan Tates
Ciko '66
1:05:26
1:04:05
206
Erik Kappert
Daventria
1:05:33
1:04:41
207
Marcel Bus
Enschede
1:05:43
1:04:42
208
V Bomers
LVG
1:05:57
1:05:18
209
Pieter-Jan Willemse
Giesbeek
1:05:58
1:05:19
210
Peter Vreeman
Hanzesport
1:06:03
1:05:27
211
Coen de Wit
Doetinchem
1:06:03
1:04:28
212
Marcel Mies
Utrecht
1:06:06
1:05:29
213
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
1:06:07
1:04:13
214
Corne Nusselder
Argo
1:06:16
1:05:42
215
Bert Vrieze
Argo
1:06:16
1:05:39
216
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
1:06:17
1:05:38
217
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:06:31
1:05:41
218
Rob Steur
Amersfoort
1:06:32
1:05:19
219
Jan Willem Janssen
Enschede
1:06:39
1:06:00
220
Rob Rabelink
Doetinchem
1:06:40
1:04:46
221
Pieter Jan Klarenbeek
Duiven
1:06:42
1:06:22
222
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
1:06:47
1:06:06
223
Wilbert Tomesen
Argo
1:06:50
1:06:35
224
Jerry Gerrits
Duiven
1:06:54
1:06:38
225
Pieter Theunissen
Zevenaar
1:06:56
1:06:47
226
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
1:07:00
1:06:35
227
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
1:07:01
1:05:49
228
Mehmed Aziz
Nijmegen
1:07:11
1:06:38
229
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
1:07:17
1:07:01
230
Walter te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
1:07:19
1:06:32
231
Mark Langenhof
Zeddam
1:07:22
1:06:14
232
Koen Beekman
Zwolle
1:07:24
1:06:13
233
Remco Greven
Daventria
1:07:24
1:06:24
234
Mark Krus
Didam
1:07:25
1:06:38
235
Jochem Bunt
Archeus
1:07:30
1:06:47
236
Pascal Greuter
Loopservice Nederlan
1:07:34
1:06:55
237
Rens Pieterse
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:37
1:06:53
238
Hans Tetteroo
Gelre
1:07:40
1:06:32
239
Peter Roth
Maasrunners
1:07:42
1:06:30
240
Frank Hagen
Cialfo
1:07:44
1:07:18
241
Jeroen Franken
Argo
1:07:51
1:06:48
242
Joris van Erve
Enschede
1:07:51
1:06:50
243
Brorn van Weegen
Kerken (GER)
1:07:54
1:06:50
244
Chart Buiting
's-Heerenberg
1:08:05
1:07:41
245
M Mussche
Arnhem
1:08:09
1:07:10
246
Hendrik Duinkerken
Gelre
1:08:12
1:07:36
247
Koen Dings
Tegelen
1:08:13
1:06:22
248
Jan Nederstigt
Atletico '73
1:08:15
1:07:15
249
C Schotman
Deventer
1:08:20
1:06:18
250
Joost Ressing
Groenlo
1:08:21
1:07:37
251
Bas Waterham
Argo
1:08:29
1:07:49
252
Laurens Hengeveld
Nijmegen
1:08:33
1:07:05
253
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
1:08:35
1:07:48
254
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
1:08:41
1:07:59
255
Richard Rutten
Deventer
1:08:48
1:08:06
256
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
1:08:51
1:07:55
257
Ton Vissers
Gemert
1:09:00
1:08:17
258
G Lunter
Amsterdam
1:09:06
1:08:20
259
Jan Welling
's-Heerenberg
1:09:07
1:08:26
260
Jos Andringa
LVG
1:09:08
1:08:18
261
Ronald Goorhuis
Hanzesport
1:09:12
1:07:37
262
Peter van Zeben
Doetinchem
1:09:16
1:08:41
263
Ruud van Leeuwen
Triathlon
1:09:27
1:07:21
264
Tonnie Derksen
Triathlon
1:09:28
1:08:15
265
Mark Hallmann
Atletico '73
1:09:32
1:08:55
266
Detlef Peters
Kleve (GER)
1:09:33
1:08:30
267
Thom van Wezel
Breda
1:09:33
1:08:50
268
Bob Janssen
Huissen
1:09:38
1:08:40
269
Werner Schuurman
Beek gem. Bergh
1:09:39
1:08:55
270
Hans Verhofstadt
Arnhem
1:09:47
1:08:34
271
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
1:09:47
1:09:16
272
Folkert van der Meulen
Arnhem
1:10:10
1:09:19
273
Peter Lambrechts
Altis
1:10:11
1:09:43
274
Sven Tolsma
Leersum
1:10:19
1:09:23
275
Bert Brassee
Argo
1:10:25
1:09:23
276
Harrie Harms
Argo
1:10:25
1:10:08
277
Frank van Kouwen
's-Heerenberg
1:10:28
1:09:47
278
John van Baal
Huissen
1:10:31
1:08:30
279
Niels Duistermaat
Archeus
1:10:36
1:10:30
280
Frans Pakvis
Monster
1:10:40
1:10:14
281
Gert Jan Blaauw
Zeddam
1:10:41
1:08:44
282
Ronald Wormskamp
Winterswijk
1:10:43
1:09:02
283
Jos den Broeder
Amersfoort
1:10:45
1:09:32
284
Frank Bolder
Ulft
1:10:48
1:09:42
285
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
1:10:48
1:09:44
286
Ruud Verwoerd
AAC
1:10:49
1:10:05
287
Toon Kluijtmans
Malden
1:11:01
1:10:14
288
Marco Thijssen
Groesbeek
1:11:01
1:10:16
289
Pieter Hubers
Atletico '73
1:11:03
1:10:06
290
Robby Heusinkveld
Argo
1:11:05
1:09:48
291
Stef van der Zee
Deventer
1:11:12
1:09:35
292
Stefan Scholten
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:11:19
1:11:11
293
Henri Lankveld
Argo
1:11:29
1:09:11
294
Jacco Wouters
Huissen
1:11:32
1:10:18
295
Carlo Stevering
Argo
1:11:34
1:09:44
296
Antoin Damen
Arnhem
1:11:37
1:10:56
297
Edward Althoff
Gelre
1:11:38
1:11:05
298
Eric-Jan Rietveld
Arnhem
1:11:42
1:11:17
299
Flip Werner
Heelsum
1:11:48
1:10:39
300
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
1:11:49
1:10:27
301
Jaap Appel
Zutphen
1:12:03
1:10:24
302
Edwin Oudenampsen
AV Holten
1:12:07
1:10:37
303
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:12:09
1:11:01
304
Lodewijk Hendriks
Zevenaar
1:12:11
1:11:41
305
Frank van Werkum
Generaal Michaelis
1:12:15
1:11:32
306
Bas van Balken
Duiven
1:12:16
1:10:59
307
Peter van der Kemp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:12:18
1:11:37
308
Jos van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:12:23
1:12:00
309
Jelmo Bonomo
Almere
1:12:40
1:11:28
310
Hans de Jong
Amsterdam
1:12:41
1:11:52
311
Oscar Bosch
Molenhoek Lb
1:12:49
1:12:24
312
Arne de Groot
Nijmegen
1:13:01
1:12:02
313
Antwann Terburg
Groeningen
1:13:11
1:11:35
314
Joop Sloot
Steenderen
1:13:36
1:12:03
315
E Albers
Rotterdam
1:13:40
1:12:57
316
German Gerritsen
Delft
1:13:48
1:12:34
317
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:13:48
1:12:27
318
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:13:49
1:12:37
319
Rene Booms
Velp
1:13:51
1:12:28
320
Richard Gerards
Argo
1:13:52
1:12:12
321
G H Klarenbeek
Arnhem
1:13:53
1:12:14
322
Hans Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:13:59
1:12:45
323
Rene Blom
Arnhem
1:14:04
1:11:45
324
Hans Olde Hengel
Duiven
1:14:09
1:13:02
325
Berendsen J G E
Atletico '73
1:14:09
1:13:09
326
Hans Marinus
Amersfoort
1:14:19
1:13:05
327
Joost de Verte
Ede Gld
1:14:24
1:13:28
328
Ariaan van den Eelaart
Deventer
1:14:37
1:12:59
329
Renate Nijenhuis
Argo
1:14:38
1:13:31
330
Jacco Smit
Atletics Nijverdal
1:14:46
1:14:12
331
Boudewijn Nouwens
Rotterdam
1:14:46
1:13:41
332
Mike Pothoven
Deventer
1:14:47
1:14:09
333
Klaus Bergrath
Oberhausen (GER)
1:14:53
1:13:28
334
M van Broek
IJsselstein Ut
1:14:57
1:13:19
335
Evert van Dooren
Climax
1:15:00
1:14:12
336
Heico Harmsen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:15:09
1:13:57
337
Rob Mariet
Stokkum
1:15:11
1:14:08
338
Martin Oosterhuis
Beuningen
1:15:13
1:14:01
339
Lars Jansen
Eindhoven
1:16:00
1:14:32
340
M Westerveld
Atletico '73
1:16:00
1:14:39
341
Roeland Schelhaas
Duiven
1:16:04
1:14:43
342
Eddy Gouw
Arnhem
1:16:10
1:14:28
343
Robert Landman
Hanzesport
1:16:15
1:15:11
344
Marcel Huibers
Wageningen
1:16:20
1:15:06
345
Hendrie Koenheim jr
Beesd
1:16:21
1:15:40
346
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
1:16:23
1:14:49
347
Eric Huls
Loopservice Nederlan
1:16:24
1:15:13
348
Hennie Witjes
's-Heerenberg
1:16:33
1:15:03
349
Friso Jagersma
Nijmegen
1:16:39
1:16:04
350
Marco Visser
Angeren
1:16:45
1:15:14
351
Jorgo van Ovost
Arnhem
1:16:47
1:14:41
352
Ronnie Roelofs
Pheidippides
1:16:49
1:14:48
353
Ian Pelgrim
Aalten
1:16:51
1:14:57
354
Jan Steverink
Doetinchem
1:17:26
1:15:48
355
John Leeuwerik
's-Heerenberg
1:17:28
1:15:54
356
Fred Drenth
SOS
1:17:39
1:16:11
357
Erik van Nispen
Doetinchem
1:17:40
1:16:05
358
Gerard Tjalsma
Veenendaal
1:17:43
1:17:10
359
Nils Brokerhof
Utrecht
1:17:46
1:16:10
360
Christian Dieker
Doesburg
1:17:51
1:17:15
361
Maik Kamps
Heteren
1:18:03
1:15:57
362
E de Heer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:06
1:16:16
363
Rudi Meinen
Aalten
1:18:09
1:17:32
364
Hein de Jager
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:21
1:16:43
365
Alan de Vries
Veghel
1:18:25
1:17:13
366
Wim vd Meen
De Liemers
1:18:29
1:16:34
367
Henk Craanen
Amersfoort
1:18:39
1:16:31
368
Patrick Eerden
Didam
1:18:46
1:17:17
369
Jan Wilpshaar
Zutphen
1:18:47
1:17:19
370
H A Langenberg
's-Heerenberg
1:19:06
1:18:22
371
Joost Theeuwes
Hanzesport
1:19:24
1:17:21
372
Ronald Rosendaal
's-Heerenberg
1:19:26
1:18:40
373
Rutger Jagersma
Nijmegen
1:19:28
1:18:53
374
Hans Traa
Druten
1:19:39
1:18:25
375
Jurgen Roescher
Raalte
1:19:44
1:18:00
376
Alfred Berendsen
Argo
1:19:46
1:19:08
377
Ronny Jansen
's-Heerenberg
1:19:53
1:18:55
378
Jan Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:20:12
1:18:18
379
Peter Zweers
Zeddam
1:20:18
1:18:23
380
Roland Debie
Duiven
1:20:33
1:18:30
381
Ludger Merten
Kevelaer (GER)
1:20:46
1:19:52
382
H J te Achtereek
Twello
1:20:54
1:18:49
383
B Bosch
's-Heerenberg
1:21:15
1:19:21
384
Wilfried Leferink
Raalte
1:21:29
1:19:45
385
Nick Arends
Babberich
1:21:39
1:20:19
386
Mark Smeenge
Beek Ubbergen
1:21:46
1:20:26
387
Henri Mirck
Breda
1:22:01
1:20:50
388
Bastiaan van Leeuwen
Houten
1:22:09
1:20:20
389
Rolf Wiemer
Ede Gld
1:22:12
1:21:16
390
Gert Rijksen
Leersum
1:22:23
1:21:27
391
Jurgen Lurvink
Lichtenvoorde
1:22:25
1:20:57
392
Bernard Zijlstra
Utrecht
1:22:31
1:20:30
393
Marc N Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
1:22:33
1:20:31
394
Ronald Egbers
Didam
1:23:11
1:21:13
395
Jarik de Graaff
Varsseveld
1:23:24
1:21:45
396
Jörg de Vries
Emmerich (GER)
1:23:25
1:21:45
397
Hartmunt Olschok
Emmerich (GER)
1:23:26
1:21:47
398
Willem Vink
Gennep
1:23:28
1:21:52
399
Werner Schoofs
Weeze (GER)
1:23:41
1:22:24
400
Frank Faust
Emmerich (GER)
1:23:45
1:22:31
401
Gerard Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:24:12
1:22:17
402
Tony Berendsen
Arnhem
1:24:42
1:22:51
403
Robert Smeeing
Loopgroep PK
1:24:45
1:22:44
404
Marco Bosman
Gaanderen
1:24:59
1:24:46
405
Jan Hoek
LVG
1:25:52
1:24:25
406
Walter Terbraak
Argo
1:27:01
1:25:31
407
Cyriel Haalboom
Bennekom
1:27:10
1:25:33
408
Harold Menting
Herwen
1:27:13
1:26:20
409
Bert Krol
's-Heerenberg
1:27:38
1:25:43
410
Marcel Venus
Gendringen
1:27:51
1:25:57
411
Peter van Seijen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:28:17
1:27:37
412
Marc van Beek
AV Wijchen
1:30:53
1:29:27
413
Frank Grotenhuijs
Weurt
1:31:02
1:29:35
414
Jens Skorwider
Duisburg (GER)
1:32:04
1:30:00
415
Auke Nederhoed
Doesburg
1:33:13
1:31:51
416
Derk-Jan ter Horst
Ochten
1:47:43
1:45:37
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abbeel
België
46:08
46:07
2
Aart Stigter
Nederland
47:10
47:09
3
Marc van den Hoeven
België
47:33
47:32
4
Jos Lemmens
België
48:10
48:09
5
Peter van Egdom
Nederland
48:32
48:31
6
Marti ten Kate
Nederland
48:39
48:38
7
Ronald Wiegers
Triathlon
50:00
49:58
8
Cees Kraaijeveld
Cialfo
50:42
50:40
9
Peter Huls
Cifla
51:54
51:51
10
Co Willems
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:57
51:54
11
Filipe Vanhaecke
Ardooie (BEL)
52:17
52:16
12
Henk Altmann
Pallas '67
52:37
52:35
13
Paul van Rooijen
Ciko '66
52:44
52:41
14
Keurntjes
Zevenaar
52:48
52:29
15
Chris vd Neut
Amstelveen
53:00
52:54
16
Schmeinck Andrezs
Bocholt (GER)
53:12
53:08
17
Hein Moorman
Argo
53:14
53:10
18
Frans Jansen
Argo
54:12
54:09
19
Hans van Driel
Veluwe
54:17
54:14
20
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
54:20
54:15
21
Harco de Blaauw
Cifla
54:50
54:46
22
P Visser
Duiven
55:20
55:16
23
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
55:22
55:18
24
Wim Helmink
Archeus
55:37
55:33
25
Cor van der Vliet
Atletico '73
55:44
55:41
26
Jan Piet van Beek
Atletico '73
55:51
55:48
27
André Smink
Marathon Pim Mulier
56:09
56:03
28
Johnnie Wissing
Gendt
56:18
56:07
29
Ton Coenen
Atletico '73
56:23
56:17
30
Cees van Loon
Veteranen Nederland
56:32
56:24
31
Pieter van Embden
Emmerich (GER)
56:43
56:39
32
P Verbruggen
Triathlon
56:46
56:36
33
Sjef van Baast
Atverni
57:04
56:58
34
Frans Rutten
Loopgroep PK
57:10
57:06
35
Ruud Hendricksen
Didam
57:19
57:12
36
Gerard Bodde
Argo
57:19
57:16
37
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
57:29
57:23
38
John Boer
Ron Clarke
57:35
57:24
39
Simon Sanders
Beek gem Bergh
57:38
57:25
40
Izak Patty
Daventria
57:51
57:43
41
Hans van Loon
Cifla
57:54
57:41
42
Frank A M Harmsen
Argo
57:57
57:53
43
Frans de Heij
Ede Gld
57:59
57:48
44
Bert Klutman
AVA '70
58:04
57:58
45
G Ormel
AVA '70
58:06
58:00
46
Hans Metzemaekers
Argo
58:14
58:09
47
Geo Boumann
Arnhem
58:15
58:00
48
Jan Pel
Loopgroep PK
58:21
58:17
49
Stefan Leupertz
Kleve (GER)
58:25
58:16
50
Jan Hoekstra
Gelre
58:31
58:11
51
Johan van Rooij
Argo
58:33
58:22
52
Paul Stam
Arnhem
58:36
58:19
53
J Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
58:40
58:32
54
J Haagen
Wehl
58:41
58:38
55
Manfred Raith
Bedburg Hau (GER)
58:44
58:34
56
Dirk Knot
Velp Gld
58:47
58:25
57
Bert Smid
AV '34 Apeldoorn
58:52
58:45
58
Ap Overkamp
Hanzesport
58:55
58:44
59
Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
58:57
58:47
60
Siegfried Janzing
Cifla
59:02
58:57
61
Rob Wieten
Nijmegen
59:05
58:39
62
Cees vd Velden
AV Wijchen
59:07
58:58
63
Joop van Amerongen
Hellas
59:10
59:00
64
Karl Braam
Kranenburg (GER)
59:12
59:03
65
Joop Kuppers
Atletics Nijverdal
59:12
59:05
66
Heinrich Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
59:13
59:07
67
Jürgen Hagel
Eschweiler
59:16
58:55
68
Peter van Gils
Cifla
59:29
59:08
69
Jos Slutter
Argo
59:31
59:24
70
Ron Gravendeel
Daventria
59:34
59:15
71
Theo van Bergen
Argo
59:34
59:05
72
Guus Frissen
Wageningen
59:40
59:29
73
Guus Slutter
Atletico '73
59:42
59:20
74
Lothar Reintjes
Kranenburg (GER)
59:45
59:23
75
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
59:46
59:28
76
Henk Nijhuis
Cifla
59:47
59:31
77
Ronald Pastoors
AVA '70
59:51
59:45
78
H Fleijsman
Wageningen
59:53
59:43
79
Marco Lusing
Arnhem
59:58
59:40
80
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:00:16
59:55
81
J P L Speelman
De Liemers
1:00:34
1:00:18
82
Theo Veenhuis
Cifla
1:00:35
1:00:19
83
W Verdouw
Atverni
1:00:40
1:00:31
84
K Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
1:00:41
1:00:30
85
Hans Heuvels
Atletico '73
1:00:42
1:00:38
86
Guus Elfring
De Liemers
1:00:43
1:00:35
87
J Fischer
Hasselt (GER)
1:00:49
1:00:22
88
Karl Janssen
Goch (GER)
1:00:53
1:00:30
89
Johan Mateman
Winterswijk
1:00:55
1:00:45
90
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:01:04
1:00:48
91
Ronald de Rooy
Archeus
1:01:10
1:00:55
92
Henri Christant
Ulft
1:01:13
1:00:36
93
Hein du Plessis
's-Heerenberg
1:01:14
1:01:07
94
Henk Loetens
De Liemers
1:01:22
1:01:02
95
Hans Marsman
Triathlon
1:01:24
1:01:11
96
Henk Albers
Loopservice Nederlan
1:01:27
1:00:10
97
Willy Weijers
Argo
1:01:28
1:01:14
98
Rob Daamen
De Liemers
1:01:30
1:01:11
99
Jan Westra
Oosterbeek
1:01:38
1:00:49
100
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:01:45
1:01:27
101
Hans Langenberg
Goch (GER)
1:01:45
1:00:55
102
Frans Jansen
Olympus '70
1:01:56
1:01:38
103
Jan Spier
Bennekom
1:01:58
1:01:36
104
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:01:58
1:01:27
105
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
1:02:01
1:01:45
106
Emile Westerveld
Loopservice Nederlan
1:02:03
1:01:40
107
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:02:07
1:01:22
108
Ron Lechner
Kombijsport
1:02:09
1:01:51
109
Carel Stortelder
De Komeet
1:02:14
1:01:53
110
Theo te Dorsthorst
Didam
1:02:15
1:02:07
111
Gerrie Cillessen
Groesbeek
1:02:15
1:00:57
112
Frans Artz
Boxmeer
1:02:16
1:02:07
113
Peter van den Hooff
LVG
1:02:18
1:02:03
114
Steg Jan
De Cloese
1:02:19
1:01:58
115
Ton Gerissen
Pallas '67
1:02:19
1:01:45
116
Ruud van Wuyckhuise
Hoenderloo
1:02:20
1:01:54
117
Andre Jorissen
Argo
1:02:21
1:01:41
118
W Engel
Atverni
1:02:23
1:02:14
119
Rob Hageman
Huissen
1:02:24
1:02:02
120
Geert Kuppens
Didam
1:02:26
1:02:10
121
Geert Aalbers
Angeren
1:02:28
1:02:10
122
Felix Debets
GAC Hilversum
1:02:35
1:02:18
123
Rene Huls
Argo
1:02:41
1:01:39
124
D Klatt
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:02:43
1:02:34
125
Léon Jansen
Elst Gld
1:02:53
1:02:05
126
Hugo Stolker
Enschede
1:02:58
1:02:50
127
Marcel Berkhout
Almelo
1:02:58
1:02:27
128
Gerard Heijnst
Atletico '73
1:03:00
1:02:55
129
Cor Timmer
Climax
1:03:04
1:02:35
130
Harry van Halm
Groenlo
1:03:09
1:02:33
131
Marius Derde
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:03:12
1:03:00
132
Arnold Rensen
Borne
1:03:13
1:02:26
133
Juergen Wehren
Goch (GER)
1:03:26
1:02:36
134
Rob Vister
De Liemers
1:03:26
1:03:17
135
J Jans
Cifla
1:03:28
1:03:16
136
Arjen Derks
Westervoort
1:03:28
1:02:44
137
Ron Blom
Arnhem
1:03:28
1:02:52
138
Nico Döll
Loopservice Nederlan
1:03:31
1:03:17
139
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:03:34
1:03:20
140
P Verwaaijen
Doornenburg
1:03:34
1:03:14
141
Hans-Gerd Verfuerth
Goch (GER)
1:03:36
1:02:45
142
Karel Vroegop
Ressen
1:03:38
1:02:49
143
Wim Rijkers
Gemert
1:03:38
1:03:28
144
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
1:03:42
1:03:24
145
Andre Beerten
Groenlo
1:03:43
1:03:18
146
Ben Snelting
Argo
1:03:44
1:03:30
147
Wim Jansen
Atletico '73
1:03:50
1:03:33
148
Frans Ewes
Zevenaar
1:03:59
1:03:43
149
Jos Balduk
Lobith
1:03:59
1:03:44
150
Wim Rensink
AVA '70
1:04:07
1:03:59
151
Tjia Lien
Rotterdam
1:04:07
1:02:09
152
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:21
1:03:42
153
Michael Buil
Kleve (GER)
1:04:25
1:04:05
154
Wim Steintjes
Argo
1:04:25
1:04:13
155
Freek Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:04:26
1:04:03
156
Gerrit Bosgoed
Rheden
1:04:29
1:04:04
157
Marc Diepenbroek
De Liemers
1:04:30
1:03:37
158
Rini van Roosmalen
AV Nijmegen
1:04:31
1:03:51
159
Henk Boerstal
Didam
1:04:31
1:04:01
160
Jan van Roekel
Climax
1:04:32
1:04:19
161
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:04:36
1:03:57
162
J W van Schoonhoven
Arnhem
1:04:37
1:04:15
163
Henk van Zantvoort
Ulft
1:04:51
1:03:57
164
Henk Reijntjes
Argo
1:05:03
1:04:27
165
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:05:05
1:04:36
166
Wim Simmelink
De Komeet
1:05:05
1:04:22
167
Hans Aarntsen
Silvolde
1:05:08
1:04:40
168
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:05:10
1:04:34
169
T Schuurman
Startbaan
1:05:11
1:04:17
170
Y de Coster
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:05:13
1:05:01
171
Gert van Lagen
STAP
1:05:14
1:04:47
172
Herman Euverman
PEC 1910
1:05:15
1:04:37
173
Jan Bruil
Loopservice Nederlan
1:05:16
1:04:56
174
Ger Lingen
Nijmegen
1:05:22
1:04:52
175
Jan Wijnsma
Velp
1:05:22
1:05:03
176
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
1:05:23
1:04:36
177
Hj van Kesteren
Silvolde
1:05:24
1:04:34
178
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
1:05:24
1:04:36
179
Paul Nijenhuis
Andelst
1:05:27
1:05:11
180
Henk Wesselink
De Liemers
1:05:33
1:05:24
181
Herman Prust
Oosterhout Gld
1:05:35
1:04:45
182
Andre te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:39
1:04:52
183
Rob Bakker
De Liemers
1:05:46
1:05:38
184
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
1:05:48
1:05:16
185
Johannes Wilhelm Kuhne
Kevelaer (GER)
1:05:53
1:05:32
186
Henk Willemsen
Keijenborg
1:05:54
1:05:45
187
Jan Maasse van den Bri
LAAC Twente
1:05:56
1:05:19
188
Gerrie Berendsen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:06:01
1:05:35
189
Kemp Foul
Groessen
1:06:03
1:05:20
190
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
1:06:10
1:05:53
191
Holger Jansen
Emmerich (GER)
1:06:16
1:05:48
192
Peter Arends
Arnhem
1:06:20
1:05:57
193
Ton de Haan
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:06:21
1:06:07
194
Marc Thunnissen
Arnhem
1:06:21
1:05:15
195
Bert Lambrechts
Altis
1:06:23
1:06:00
196
Hans Askamp
Climax
1:06:28
1:06:16
197
Henk Blom
Cifla
1:06:29
1:06:00
198
A Bullee
Beesd
1:06:36
1:05:39
199
Jurgen Bierdrager
Gelre
1:06:43
1:06:26
200
Hans van Hessel
Wamel
1:06:44
1:06:01
201
Laurens Bisselink
Zeddam
1:06:47
1:05:53
202
Ed Meijer
Triathlon
1:06:48
1:05:29
203
Henk Bruggeman
Argo
1:06:49
1:06:34
204
Charles Wiellersen
OLAT
1:06:52
1:06:24
205
Johan de Bruin
Cifla
1:06:52
1:06:22
206
Wander Bod
Stokkum
1:06:53
1:06:19
207
Jonnie Wissing
Megchelen
1:06:56
1:06:38
208
Edwin den Exter
Beek
1:06:57
1:05:37
209
Nico van Loon
Cifla
1:06:57
1:06:26
210
Paul Diks
Harreveld
1:06:57
1:06:03
211
Gerry Schuurman
Didam
1:07:00
1:06:53
212
Sjonnie Schwartz
Atletico '73
1:07:01
1:06:07
213
Bert Arents
Groesbeek
1:07:03
1:05:17
214
Bert Kremer
Loerbeek
1:07:05
1:06:15
215
John van Ampting
Zeddam
1:07:14
1:06:19
216
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:07:14
1:06:44
217
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:07:20
1:05:36
218
Warner de Boer
Cifla
1:07:24
1:06:38
219
H Oudshoorn
Zeddam
1:07:26
1:06:18
220
Wim Groot Landeweer
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:26
1:07:03
221
Wim Nabbe
De Liemers
1:07:29
1:06:49
222
Willem Nijenhuis
Oosterbeek
1:07:30
1:07:09
223
Frans Arends
Huissen
1:07:41
1:07:09
224
Sjaak de Ruiter
Zetten
1:07:44
1:06:30
225
Lucas Huntink
Stokkum
1:07:48
1:07:30
226
Th vd Linden
GAC Gemert
1:07:51
1:07:09
227
Marc van Gelder
Arena
1:07:52
1:07:03
228
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:57
1:07:14
229
M Cox
Marvel
1:08:00
1:07:22
230
Andreas Freund
Emmerich (GER)
1:08:06
1:07:45
231
Eddy te Loo
Archeus
1:08:14
1:07:42
232
Erik Flint
Archeus
1:08:15
1:07:42
233
Ferry Timmerman
Loopservice Nederlan
1:08:18
1:07:26
234
Ruai Gelrie
Winterswijk
1:08:19
1:07:09
235
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
1:08:21
1:07:28
236
Hans Beltman
De Liemers
1:08:21
1:07:24
237
Peter Smits
Stokkum
1:08:24
1:07:57
238
Huybert van Eck
Heusden gem Heusden
1:08:28
1:08:15
239
Gordon R Abraham
Ciko '66
1:08:33
1:07:41
240
Van Huet Hans
Duiven
1:08:37
1:07:50
241
Hans Kösters
Opijnen
1:08:39
1:08:02
242
Hans Legebeke
Argo
1:08:39
1:08:00
243
Roelf Werkman
Arnhem
1:08:39
1:07:36
244
Ton Wildenborg
Hellas
1:08:44
1:08:06
245
Leo Sijtsma
Duiven
1:08:46
1:08:04
246
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:08:49
1:07:56
247
Ralph Sachs
Kevelaer (GER)
1:08:55
1:08:19
248
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
1:08:57
1:08:26
249
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:08:59
1:08:07
250
Reinier van Grol
Zevenaar
1:08:59
1:08:38
251
Tjade Wind
Apeldoorn
1:09:03
1:08:35
252
Rick Hottinga
Nijmegen
1:09:10
1:07:05
253
Adri Bressers Jansen
Duiven
1:09:15
1:08:32
254
Simon Pols
Startbaan
1:09:20
1:08:26
255
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
1:09:21
1:07:56
256
Albert Boerstoel
Oss
1:09:25
1:08:25
257
Albert Lenting
Didam
1:09:27
1:08:40
258
J Bergsma
Huissen
1:09:30
1:07:56
259
Albert Berenpas
Argo
1:09:31
1:08:46
260
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
1:09:32
1:08:52
261
P Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:09:35
1:09:12
262
Nico de Leeuw
Arnhem
1:09:38
1:07:48
263
Jack Thijssen
Arnhem
1:09:39
1:08:23
264
Leo Vereschildt
STAP
1:09:39
1:07:47
265
Geert-Jan van Holten
Oss
1:09:40
1:08:41
266
Jo Hobert
Atletics Nijverdal
1:09:44
1:09:10
267
Arnold Dammers
Hanzesport
1:09:45
1:08:41
268
Tonnie Diesvelt
De Liemers
1:09:49
1:08:26
269
Henk Godschalk
Zevenaar
1:09:51
1:08:32
270
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
1:09:56
1:08:48
271
Dirk Lof
Climax
1:09:57
1:08:29
272
Hans de Vrught
Zeddam
1:09:59
1:08:50
273
Frits Populiers
Arnhem
1:10:03
1:08:10
274
Rinus Langwerden
Vorden
1:10:04
1:08:26
275
Albert van Dorland
Nijmegen
1:10:13
1:09:31
276
Hans van Aalst
Gendringen
1:10:14
1:09:32
277
Jack Bisschop
Lunteren
1:10:14
1:09:21
278
Hans Kamperman
Groenlo
1:10:17
1:08:47
279
Bert Rebergen
De Liemers
1:10:22
1:08:36
280
Rob Bruinsma
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:24
1:10:01
281
Jan Roffelsen
Megen
1:10:26
1:09:27
282
Veldbaan
De Liemers
1:10:33
1:09:08
283
Teejoo Raayman
Apeldoorn
1:10:37
1:09:26
284
Ton de Wilde
Doesburg
1:10:37
1:08:53
285
Marco vd Bovenkamp
Huissen
1:10:38
1:09:23
286
GWLM Borkus
Atletico '73
1:10:39
1:09:43
287
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:10:41
1:09:54
288
Gerard Bod
Zeddam
1:10:41
1:09:02
289
Arnold Kloppenburg
Bemmel
1:10:43
1:09:42
290
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:10:52
1:10:20
291
Jakob Hartman
VAV
1:10:53
1:10:31
292
Theo aan de Stegge
Raalte
1:11:01
1:10:08
293
Sjaak Hoogendoorn
Atletico '73
1:11:02
1:10:02
294
Frank Cuijpers
Zeddam
1:11:08
1:09:59
295
Leo van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
1:11:09
1:10:41
296
Eddie Grotenhuis
Eibergen
1:11:09
1:10:00
297
Frank de Vleeschhouwer
Argo
1:11:15
1:10:19
298
Andre Polm
Pallas '67
1:11:21
1:10:07
299
Herman Deutekom
Dieren
1:11:27
1:10:07
300
Ruud Klarenbeek
Olst
1:11:33
1:10:40
301
Willi Lauscher
Kleve (GER)
1:11:34
1:10:14
302
Henk Lubberdink
Argo
1:11:42
1:11:03
303
Siward Buis
Amsterdam
1:11:45
1:10:51
304
Francis Goes
Arnhem
1:11:45
1:10:08
305
Hans Derksen
's-Heerenberg
1:11:57
1:10:53
306
Herman van Ingen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:12:03
1:11:15
307
Hartmut Heinen
Goch (GER)
1:12:06
1:11:03
308
Peter Berendsen
Ulft
1:12:10
1:10:44
309
Robin ter Beest
's-Heerenberg
1:12:11
1:11:06
310
Klaas Kirchhoff
Loopservice Nederlan
1:12:12
1:11:26
311
Karl-Josef Treppe
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:12:14
1:11:06
312
Jos Olthof
Zeddam
1:12:16
1:11:01
313
Marcel Roumans
Milsbeek
1:12:19
1:12:05
314
Peter Vedder
LAAC Twente
1:12:23
1:11:44
315
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:12:25
1:11:06
316
Peter Hoving
LAAC Twente
1:12:25
1:11:46
317
Ronald van der Zanden
Rotterdam
1:12:27
1:11:23
318
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:12:29
1:11:22
319
Rik Lagerwaard
Climax
1:12:32
1:11:51
320
Benno Huntink
Argo
1:12:37
1:11:39
321
J Banga
Pheidippides
1:12:40
1:11:02
322
Kees Bles
De Liemers
1:12:42
1:10:51
323
K Lorks
Kalkar (GER)
1:12:45
1:11:13
324
Bennie Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
1:12:50
1:11:44
325
Hans van Santen
Velp Gld
1:12:52
1:11:02
326
Jan Meijerink
Doetinchem
1:13:01
1:12:00
327
Henk Kirchhoff
Duiven
1:13:01
1:12:15
328
Fred Verkerk
GAC Hilversum
1:13:04
1:12:31
329
Tonnie Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:13:05
1:12:23
330
Ton Seegers
Didam
1:13:08
1:12:38
331
Henk Neijenhuis
AAA
1:13:10
1:12:38
332
Martin Duking
Atletico '73
1:13:13
1:12:14
333
Bert Groot Kormelink
Hanzesport
1:13:14
1:11:38
334
Hans Schroer
Argo
1:13:14
1:12:17
335
Erwin van Loo
Doetinchem
1:13:16
1:11:44
336
Alex Gudden
Doetinchem
1:13:16
1:11:45
337
Adrie van Velthoven
Nijmegen
1:13:16
1:11:45
338
Hans Hoffs
Arnhem
1:13:17
1:12:20
339
Frans Disveld
Argo
1:13:27
1:11:42
340
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
1:13:43
1:12:12
341
T Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:13:48
1:12:26
342
Jacob Admiraal
AV Nijkerk
1:13:53
1:12:42
343
Herm Vlaku
Argo
1:13:54
1:12:24
344
Arie van Braak
Atletico '73
1:13:54
1:12:46
345
Henk Bodde
Delft
1:13:56
1:12:52
346
Theo van Hoek
Apeldoorn
1:13:58
1:12:52
347
Hennie Franken
Beek gem Berg
1:13:59
1:13:18
348
Jack van Mier
Ede Gld
1:14:08
1:13:26
349
Harrie ter Bogt
Groenlo
1:14:10
1:12:43
350
Gerrit van der Linde
Deventer
1:14:16
1:12:40
351
Hans-Willi Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:14:22
1:13:46
352
Marcel Wanders
Wehl
1:14:28
1:13:11
353
Gerbert Vossers
Argo
1:14:31
1:13:15
354
Bert Veltman
Argo
1:14:31
1:13:15
355
Gerrit Kempers
Argo
1:14:37
1:13:46
356
Klaas Pakvis
's-Gravenzande
1:14:39
1:13:42
357
R van Egmond
Startbaan
1:14:40
1:12:33
358
Juergen van der Venn
Emmerich (GER)
1:14:44
1:13:30
359
Bennie ten Brinke
ASV
1:14:48
1:13:13
360
Gerard Wolbrink
Beek
1:14:54
1:13:23
361
Aad Koeleman
Doetinchem
1:14:57
1:13:21
362
Ronald Lenting
Didam
1:15:03
1:13:06
363
Rob Freriks
Argo
1:15:05
1:13:19
364
Hans Snijder
Apeldoorn
1:15:06
1:13:25
365
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:15:14
1:14:06
366
Ron vd Weerd
De Liemers
1:15:15
1:13:31
367
Bennie Momberg
Vorden
1:15:16
1:13:55
368
Nico Kraaijvanger
Atletico '73
1:15:30
1:13:57
369
Martin Sterk
Westervoort
1:15:31
1:14:24
370
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
1:15:32
1:14:18
371
Marcel Hakvoort
Atletico '73
1:15:32
1:14:59
372
John Bosman
Argo
1:15:33
1:14:29
373
P Brandsma
Amersfoort
1:15:38
1:14:32
374
Hans Huntelaar
Hummelo
1:15:44
1:14:09
375
Gerald van Zuylen
Duiven
1:15:54
1:14:37
376
Wim Kweldam
Aalten
1:15:58
1:14:47
377
Hans Somsen
Aalten
1:15:58
1:14:48
378
Jan Huurman
Nijmegen
1:15:59
1:14:24
379
J Edo van Leersum
Renkum
1:16:07
1:14:34
380
Erik Lucas
Argo
1:16:10
1:14:22
381
Cor Princen
Bemmel
1:16:11
1:15:12
382
Ruud Peterse
Etten-Leur
1:16:15
1:14:51
383
Willem Wassink
Argo
1:16:17
1:15:20
384
Herman te Londert
Sinderen
1:16:18
1:14:56
385
Jos Siereveld
Bennekom
1:16:20
1:15:23
386
G van Dijk
Arnhem
1:16:27
1:15:09
387
Theo Sessink
Zevenaar
1:16:29
1:14:23
388
Harrie vd Wal
Atletico '73
1:16:37
1:15:02
389
Peter de Groot
De Liemers
1:16:42
1:15:05
390
Felix Bisterbosch
Schijndel
1:16:43
1:15:12
391
Ton L'Herminez
Huissen
1:16:49
1:14:48
392
W de Reus
Westervoort
1:16:50
1:15:01
393
Gerard Siegerink
Bentelo
1:16:54
1:15:25
394
Eric de Vries
Daventria
1:16:59
1:15:22
395
Hans Mulder
Diepenveen
1:17:01
1:16:10
396
Willem Hesseling
SOS
1:17:01
1:15:32
397
Peter Verwoolde
Ugchelen
1:17:07
1:15:05
398
Van Tilburg
Arnhem
1:17:09
1:15:27
399
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
1:17:17
1:15:23
400
Wim Klein Poelhuis
LAAC Twente
1:17:17
1:15:38
401
Peter Berkers
Nijmegen
1:17:24
1:15:33
402
Ronald Peter
Wuppertal (GER)
1:17:37
1:17:07
403
Harry Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1:17:46
1:15:43
404
Marcel Meijer
Duiven
1:17:55
1:15:52
405
Hendriksen Wilfried
Duiven
1:17:58
1:17:08
406
Frans Slutter
Groenlo
1:18:00
1:16:30
407
Harrie Lenting
De Liemers
1:18:02
1:16:04
408
Willem Koopman
Driel
1:18:08
1:17:06
409
Jan Pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:18:16
1:17:15
410
Jan Geertsen
Cuijk
1:18:19
1:17:00
411
Evert van den Hoek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:20
1:16:42
412
Sjoerd Sjoerdsma
Doetinchem
1:18:21
1:17:35
413
Henk Gerdsen
Zevenaar
1:18:28
1:17:08
414
Anton Zaalmink
Argo
1:18:31
1:17:24
415
Ton Borghs
Nijmegen
1:18:31
1:16:40
416
E van t Klooster
Pijnenburg
1:18:34
1:17:50
417
Michel Putzolu
Renkum
1:18:40
1:17:29
418
Johan Wouda
Arnhem
1:18:43
1:17:32
419
Tiny Peters
Loopgroep PK
1:18:46
1:17:18
420
Henk Janssen
Zeddam
1:18:49
1:17:34
421
Cees van Oene
Loopgroep PK
1:18:52
1:17:40
422
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
1:18:52
1:17:09
423
Alex Schotman
Duiven
1:19:01
1:17:08
424
Michael Stobrawe
Sonsbeck (GER)
1:19:11
1:17:44
425
Gerrit Dul
Gendringen
1:19:25
1:17:32
426
Jim van Hulst
Bemmel
1:19:27
1:18:26
427
Fred Steens
Westervoort
1:19:42
1:17:49
428
Ben Elfring
's-Heerenberg
1:19:45
1:17:50
429
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
1:19:47
1:18:44
430
Henk Blom
Tolkamer
1:19:50
1:18:55
431
Piet Ruigrok
Olympus '70
1:19:51
1:18:05
432
Bert van Eijk
AV Holten
1:19:54
1:18:13
433
Johan Coenen
Climax
1:20:03
1:18:03
434
Wilmar Zwanenburg
Apeldoorn
1:20:17
1:18:18
435
Alex Duistermaat
Archeus
1:20:21
1:18:56
436
Henk Damen
Bemmel
1:20:24
1:19:24
437
Heinz Seitz
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:20:35
1:19:10
438
Wim Schipper
Utrecht
1:20:39
1:19:27
439
Willem KIp
Duiven
1:20:44
1:18:47
440
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
1:20:47
1:19:27
441
Ralf Reiners
Kevelaer (GER)
1:20:50
1:19:57
442
Frank Konings
's-Heerenberg
1:20:56
1:19:41
443
Wim ter Horst
LVG
1:21:00
1:19:28
444
Wilard Hamstra
Triathlon
1:21:04
1:18:58
445
Bert Hageman
Deventer
1:21:09
1:19:12
446
R Franken
Beek gem Bergh
1:21:13
1:19:35
447
Heinrich Tenhaft
Kalkar (GER)
1:21:21
1:19:49
448
V R Pattinaja
Doetinchem
1:21:40
1:20:19
449
Marchel Chevalking
Argo
1:21:42
1:20:10
450
Norbert Scholten
Xanten (GER)
1:21:42
1:20:15
451
Geven
's-Heerenberg
1:21:42
1:19:45
452
Fons Spekschoor
Gendringen
1:21:46
1:19:50
453
Alex Kersaan
Apeldoorn
1:21:47
1:20:46
454
Gert Tolkamp
Atletico '73
1:21:50
1:20:00
455
Gerard Luijmers
Wijhe
1:21:55
1:20:34
456
Michael P Neubauer
Mannheim (GER)
1:22:00
1:21:10
457
Paul Hilferink
Ciko '66
1:22:16
1:20:39
458
Wolfgang Tonizir
Kleve (GER)
1:22:17
1:20:46
459
Aino Rutten
Goch (GER)
1:22:25
1:20:54
460
Piet Thijssen
Vlierden
1:22:25
1:20:27
461
Michel Boshoven
Eindhoven
1:22:27
1:21:24
462
Marthy Knot
Velp Gld
1:22:35
1:20:51
463
Wilfried Schepers
Ulft
1:22:39
1:21:35
464
John Bakker
Silvolde
1:22:44
1:22:16
465
Rene Wiggers
Arnhem
1:22:52
1:20:48
466
Hennie Wassink
LVG
1:23:04
1:21:36
467
Fons Schelfhout
Argo
1:23:08
1:23:03
468
Jan Tiecken
Dieren
1:23:10
1:21:21
469
Cees Jansen
Arnhem
1:23:23
1:21:33
470
Rene Bouwhuis
Arnhem
1:23:24
1:21:33
471
André Aaldering
Didam
1:23:37
1:21:40
472
Marnix Schippers
AV Holten
1:23:42
1:21:54
473
Johan Hekkenberg
Aalten
1:24:01
1:22:23
474
J te Leeuw
Twello
1:24:07
1:22:01
475
Albert Geven
Amsterdam
1:24:13
1:22:09
476
Charles Moll
De Liemers
1:24:25
1:23:08
477
Kees Tuntel
Huissen
1:24:30
1:23:19
478
Jansen
Huissen
1:24:31
1:23:20
479
Smit Anton
Atletico '73
1:24:36
1:22:38
480
Dick van der Klaauw
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:37
1:22:49
481
Willem Berendsen
Arnhem
1:24:42
1:22:52
482
Goos Knopper
Pijnenburg
1:24:47
1:22:46
483
Henk Platenkamp
Argo
1:25:07
1:22:50
484
JW Scholten
Arnhem
1:25:14
1:23:19
485
Fons Tuurlings
Duiven
1:25:28
1:23:35
486
Leon Ruesen
Duiven
1:25:28
1:23:34
487
Peter van Binsbergen
Deil
1:25:35
1:24:32
488
Bert Peters
Argo
1:25:37
1:23:50
489
Jaap Scholten
Nijmegen
1:25:40
1:24:25
490
Mike Raaijmakers
Elst Gld
1:26:24
1:25:20
491
DJ Brinkman
Duiven
1:26:25
1:24:51
492
Jan Jacobs
Nieuwegein
1:26:54
1:25:00
493
Ruurd Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:27:38
1:27:01
494
Ton Sipman
Slijk Ewijk
1:28:43
1:27:53
495
Johan van der Sloot
Arnhem
1:29:50
1:27:53
496
Henk Scholten
Triathlon
1:31:04
1:28:58
497
Ben Hebing
Ulft
1:32:06
1:30:33
498
Ab Hooyer
Startbaan
1:32:52
1:30:52
499
Willem Addink
Nieuwegein
1:33:57
1:31:53
500
Geert-Jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
1:36:15
1:34:15
501
Johan Saalmink
Hanzesport
1:44:05
1:42:20
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Maliy
Nederland
52:14
52:13
2
Ton Smit
AV '34 Apeldoorn
52:46
52:43
3
Theo Schootman
ASV
54:32
54:26
4
Jos Beijer
Gelre
55:27
55:25
5
Winus Trip
Argo
56:11
56:08
6
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
56:26
56:14
7
Stef Kloppenberg
Loopgroep PK
57:13
57:06
8
Ad Som
Atletico '73
57:20
57:17
9
Jan Annevelink
Archeus
57:28
57:25
10
Jan Veltman
AV '34 Apeldoorn
57:50
57:44
11
Ton van Nistelrooy
Loopgroep Rosmalen
57:54
57:50
12
Bert van Venrooy
Veteranen Nederland
58:07
58:04
13
Bauke de Jong
PAC
58:12
58:10
14
Hans vd Bilt
Atverni
58:24
58:21
15
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
58:29
58:24
16
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
58:37
58:33
17
A Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
58:39
58:22
18
Kees van Rooyen
AV Nijmegen
59:06
59:01
19
Ad Peltenburg
RRZ
59:32
59:24
20
Piet van den Oever
Lopersgroep Deurne
59:47
59:42
21
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
1:00:03
59:59
22
Wiebe Cnossen
Atletico '73
1:00:21
1:00:13
23
Chris Driessen
GAC Gemert
1:00:24
1:00:13
24
Eugène Schijvens
Renkum
1:00:56
1:00:30
25
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:20
1:01:06
26
G Steintjes
Argo
1:01:48
1:01:35
27
Toon Heymans
Loopgroep PK
1:01:54
1:01:36
28
Hugo Boschker
Duiven
1:01:56
1:01:47
29
Willie Jansen
Zetten
1:02:05
1:02:03
30
J de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:21
1:02:00
31
Ferdi Pellen
Kranenburg (GER)
1:02:28
1:02:08
32
Ben Tabor
Zevenaar
1:02:30
1:02:19
33
Gerrit Reijnders
Boxmeer
1:02:30
1:02:22
34
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:02:33
1:02:29
35
Wim Berendsen
Didam
1:02:41
1:02:35
36
Joop Looman
De Liemers
1:02:53
1:02:45
37
Nico Kroon
Oss '78
1:03:06
1:02:56
38
Lans Bosman
GAC Gemert
1:03:06
1:02:33
39
Diny Detert
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:03:23
1:03:20
40
P Blankert
Startbaan
1:03:24
1:02:59
41
Michiel Bunnik
Hooglanderveen
1:03:27
1:03:13
42
Paul Knuvers
LVG
1:03:30
1:03:04
43
Wim Bosveld
Gelre
1:03:31
1:03:23
44
Gert Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
1:03:36
1:03:15
45
Emy Gerritsen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:03:37
1:03:29
46
Paul van den Hoevel
Goch (GER)
1:03:53
1:03:30
47
Ebel Hagedoorn
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:06
1:03:56
48
Herman Bies
Flevo Delta
1:04:22
1:04:08
49
Hans Kleijnen
Nijmegen
1:04:31
1:03:46
50
Martin Toonen
De Komeet
1:04:40
1:03:57
51
Jan de Ruiter
Beek gem Bergh
1:04:46
1:04:29
52
S Notenboom
Arnhem
1:05:26
1:04:47
53
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
1:05:36
1:05:16
54
Rien Sneevliet
Barneveld
1:05:37
1:04:12
55
Jos Palm
Arnhem
1:05:41
1:05:03
56
M Jacobs
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:05:44
1:05:31
57
Willy Elshof
De Liemers
1:05:45
1:05:37
58
Ben Aalbers
Angeren
1:06:09
1:05:53
59
R vd Born
STAP
1:06:17
1:05:56
60
Mart Toorenaar
Cifla
1:06:18
1:05:32
61
Wim Kleingeld
De Liemers
1:06:22
1:06:10
62
Roel Ribbink
Gelre
1:06:22
1:05:48
63
Henk Oostendorp
Zevenaar
1:06:28
1:05:42
64
Jan Meyer
AV Haaksbergen
1:06:49
1:06:22
65
Toon Damen
Ciko '66
1:06:51
1:06:35
66
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:06:56
1:06:30
67
Ab Weiermars
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:07:01
1:05:54
68
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
1:07:08
1:06:18
69
Jan van der Blom
Argo
1:07:20
1:06:19
70
Piet Timmerman
Start '78
1:07:24
1:06:32
71
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:07:30
1:05:56
72
Arnold Jummon
Arnhem
1:07:47
1:07:34
73
Gertjan Reuser
Lent
1:07:48
1:06:27
74
Leo Temming
AVA '70
1:07:48
1:07:04
75
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:07:55
1:07:10
76
Jos Austen
Arnhem
1:08:07
1:07:46
77
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:08:25
1:07:49
78
Jan Olsman
LAAC Twente
1:08:26
1:07:46
79
Ton Bloemzaad
Oosterbeek
1:08:28
1:07:39
80
John Punt
Doetinchem
1:08:58
1:07:34
81
Gerard Kuppers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:09:01
1:08:48
82
J P Burgers
Cifla
1:09:02
1:08:31
83
Gerrit Vos
Loopservice Nederlan
1:09:10
1:08:38
84
Karel Willaert
Beek Ubbergen
1:09:14
1:09:07
85
Joop Smits
Middelaar
1:09:15
1:08:27
86
Henk Wijers
Ciko '66
1:09:16
1:08:36
87
Gerard Hendriksen
De Liemers
1:09:36
1:09:00
88
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:09:43
1:09:34
89
Piet Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:49
1:09:31
90
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:09:55
1:09:26
91
Ton Roks
Aalten
1:10:00
1:09:04
92
Henk van Heuvelen
Voorst gem Voorst
1:10:04
1:08:29
93
Alois Hesselink
Argo
1:10:08
1:08:21
94
Vincent Blom
De Liemers
1:10:19
1:09:46
95
Harry van den Berg
Elst Gld
1:10:27
1:08:58
96
Alfred Janssen
Goch (GER)
1:10:37
1:09:34
97
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
1:10:39
1:09:56
98
Jo Egging
Loopservice Nederlan
1:10:42
1:09:28
99
Joep van de Venne
Fit
1:10:43
1:09:48
100
Albert Koetsier
AV Holten
1:10:45
1:08:58
101
Henk Momberg
Argo
1:10:53
1:09:58
102
Ab Jansen
Duiven
1:11:05
1:10:39
103
Tom Lijftogt
Ruurlo
1:11:06
1:09:14
104
Wout Duinmaijer
OSS-VOLO
1:11:07
1:10:12
105
Ge Beekman
Spijk
1:11:08
1:10:13
106
F Hofmans
Zutphen
1:11:11
1:10:08
107
Anne Kaldenberg
Typhoon
1:11:13
1:10:41
108
Paul Bloemberg
Duiven
1:11:14
1:10:26
109
J Timmner
Loopgroep PK
1:11:16
1:10:18
110
Johan Pranger
Loopservice Nederlan
1:11:16
1:10:12
111
Jan Engelen
Kilder
1:11:46
1:10:07
112
Ed Kamoen
Ewijk
1:11:47
1:10:57
113
Peter Sewelies
Gevelsberg (GER)
1:11:49
1:10:29
114
Theo Braber
Pallas '67
1:11:50
1:11:16
115
Gerrit van Hoof
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:11:58
1:11:46
116
Bert Kleine
LAAC Twente
1:12:00
1:11:03
117
Ad Tinnenbroek
Bemmel
1:12:01
1:11:02
118
Ad Verwers
Wadenoyen
1:12:04
1:10:37
119
G vd Vlies
Doesburg
1:12:10
1:10:29
120
Gerard Gunsing
Atletico '73
1:12:21
1:11:47
121
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
1:12:21
1:11:03
122
Jan Kropman
Nijmegen
1:12:25
1:10:49
123
Nico Nooij
Duiven
1:12:28
1:11:12
124
Joachim Linssen
Zutphen
1:12:28
1:11:28
125
Hennie Roelofsen
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:45
1:11:56
126
Hein Weijers
Loopservice Nederlan
1:12:58
1:11:54
127
Joop Geurts
Malden
1:12:59
1:11:15
128
Bert Jansen
OSM '75
1:13:04
1:11:55
129
Rob Jansen
Duiven
1:13:08
1:12:29
130
Cees Eikelboom
Wichmond
1:13:14
1:12:10
131
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
1:13:15
1:12:49
132
Jan Grondman
Didam
1:13:18
1:11:56
133
Maarten Harteveld
Argo
1:13:20
1:12:23
134
Henk Strik
Wijchen
1:13:20
1:12:15
135
Th Liesting
Dieren
1:13:23
1:12:16
136
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
1:13:26
1:11:39
137
Theo Steens
STAP
1:13:32
1:11:40
138
Gerrit Markvoort
AV Holten
1:13:44
1:12:02
139
John Meder
Loopservice Nederlan
1:13:51
1:12:17
140
Harrie Duking
Ulft
1:14:00
1:13:32
141
Ton van Uem
LVG
1:14:11
1:13:29
142
Gerrit Brinkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:16
1:13:20
143
Wil Stokman
Doetinchem
1:14:42
1:13:49
144
Wim van Nijkerken
Dieren
1:14:45
1:13:37
145
Geert Moorman
Climax
1:14:55
1:13:13
146
Jan garrit Schut
Groenlo
1:14:58
1:14:27
147
Gieling
Didam
1:15:00
1:14:31
148
Jan Bulten
Zelhem
1:15:03
1:14:19
149
Theo Woldberg
Hengelo
1:15:05
1:13:50
150
Marius Guichelaar
Arena
1:15:08
1:14:19
151
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Startbaan
1:15:10
1:14:16
152
Willem Vennekens
Climax
1:15:15
1:14:03
153
Harrie Stempher
Deventer
1:15:21
1:14:31
154
Ton Jansen
Argo
1:15:24
1:14:22
155
Gerard Bergevoet
AV Nijmegen
1:15:25
1:13:34
156
Ger Grob
Duiven
1:15:26
1:14:22
157
Frans Geurts
Cuijk
1:15:28
1:13:35
158
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:15:28
1:14:28
159
Bart van Mourik
Gelre
1:15:29
1:14:21
160
Kees Wijnberg
Argo
1:15:29
1:14:06
161
Rien Walk
Grave
1:15:31
1:14:24
162
P IJff
Doesburg
1:15:31
1:13:50
163
Edi Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:15:48
1:13:44
164
Jan Willemsen
Didam
1:16:01
1:14:37
165
Jan Eikelenboom
Olympus '70
1:16:06
1:14:19
166
Gerard Beltman
Velp
1:16:11
1:15:09
167
David Crinnion
GAC Hilversum
1:16:13
1:15:38
168
Hennie Pastors
Atletico '73
1:16:25
1:15:03
169
Peter Startman
Pheidippides
1:16:29
1:14:51
170
Henk Steintjes
Vorden
1:16:34
1:15:55
171
Ernst te Velthuis
Vorden
1:16:34
1:15:56
172
Kok de Kees
Olympus '70
1:16:38
1:14:52
173
Jos van Reen
Nijmegen
1:16:42
1:14:56
174
Jeppe Pieter Balkema
Arnhem
1:16:58
1:15:16
175
Theo Erdhuizen
Stokkum
1:17:08
1:15:53
176
Willy Dieker
Doesburg
1:17:11
1:16:35
177
Wim Hipke
Zevenaar
1:17:34
1:16:12
178
Leo Mertens
Cifla
1:17:38
1:16:12
179
B Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:17:41
1:16:01
180
Willem Reede
VAV
1:17:42
1:16:22
181
Jack van Ooijen
Nijmegen
1:17:49
1:16:12
182
Jan Kuiper
Atletico '73
1:17:53
1:16:31
183
Dieter Eberhard
Goch (GER)
1:18:20
1:16:53
184
Tonnie Papen
LVG
1:18:33
1:17:42
185
Albert Balt
Utrecht
1:18:38
1:17:41
186
Marinus Baltus
AV Holten
1:18:41
1:16:54
187
Henk van Laar
Twello
1:18:44
1:17:20
188
Henny Gerritsen
Argo
1:18:45
1:17:46
189
Bart Daals
's-Heerenberg
1:18:48
1:18:02
190
E Vergeer
AV Gouda
1:18:53
1:18:41
191
W Evers
Lent
1:18:55
1:17:45
192
Louis Lanters
Argo
1:19:01
1:17:45
193
Jan Gelinck
LVG
1:19:09
1:18:15
194
Klaus Klatt
Kevelaer (GER)
1:19:10
1:17:43
195
Jan Boxebeld
Lemelerveld
1:19:10
1:17:08
196
Ton Gijsbers
Cuijk
1:19:41
1:17:48
197
Ron Blomsma
Argo
1:19:43
1:18:45
198
Hans Bisselink
Argo
1:19:47
1:18:40
199
Wil Kling
Duiven
1:20:00
1:19:40
200
Hans vd Brugge
De Liemers
1:20:02
1:18:18
201
Nico Spaans
Elst
1:20:14
1:18:14
202
Bert Brands
Arnhem
1:20:17
1:19:14
203
Wim Lokate
Loopservice Nederlan
1:20:30
1:18:45
204
Heinz-Herbert Gärtner
Kevelaer (GER)
1:20:46
1:19:52
205
Joep Schennink
De Liemers
1:21:21
1:19:29
206
Leo Brouwer
Westervoort
1:21:24
1:20:32
207
Hein Bisterbosch
Rozendaal
1:21:43
1:20:11
208
Gezinus Smeenge
Borger
1:21:45
1:20:26
209
Gerrit Hersevoort
VAV
1:21:50
1:20:30
210
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:21:51
1:20:19
211
Pieter Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:21:58
1:20:25
212
Hendrikus Bouwmeester
Zevenaar
1:22:02
1:21:46
213
Harry Weenink
Groenlo
1:22:08
1:21:15
214
Dieter Kessler
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:22:39
1:21:35
215
Gerard Demkes
AVA '70
1:22:56
1:21:54
216
Hans Bijker
Venlo-Blerick
1:22:59
1:21:17
217
Wim Ordelman
LVG
1:23:01
1:21:29
218
Gerard te Plate
LVG
1:23:02
1:22:18
219
Jan Wijnen
Pallas '67
1:23:09
1:21:13
220
Henk du Plessis
's-Heerenberg
1:23:14
1:22:25
221
JB Kuper
Pannerden
1:23:20
1:21:23
222
Wolfgang Zuidinga
LVG
1:23:23
1:21:54
223
Ruud Petrik
Loopservice Nederlan
1:23:31
1:21:46
224
Jh Stokman
Groessen
1:23:36
1:21:40
225
Guido Peters
Atletico '73
1:24:02
1:22:21
226
Peter Pietersen
Eibergen
1:24:10
1:21:57
227
Theo Gerritsen
Driel
1:24:16
1:23:07
228
René Brokerhof
Braamt
1:24:19
1:22:42
229
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1:24:39
1:23:15
230
George Copray
Argo
1:24:44
1:23:36
231
Janssen
Varsseveld
1:25:00
1:23:41
232
Kees van Eijk
Veenendaal
1:25:29
1:23:24
233
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
1:25:30
1:23:44
234
AJW Jolink
's-Heerenberg
1:26:29
1:25:17
235
Eef A Oostveen
Bennekom
1:26:50
1:25:56
236
Theo Bierman
Apeldoorn
1:26:52
1:25:04
237
Hans Siemes
De Liemers
1:26:58
1:25:42
238
Gerard Meijer
Huissen
1:27:28
1:25:25
239
Barend van Leeuwen
Duiven
1:27:40
1:26:23
240
Theo IJsveld
Pannerden
1:27:46
1:27:27
241
Jos Gulikers
Apeldoorn
1:27:49
1:26:14
242
Rob Tweehuysen
Malden
1:28:43
1:26:53
243
Jan Wopereis
Nijmegen
1:28:45
1:26:53
244
Sjaak Rensen
Lelystad
1:28:48
1:26:42
245
Jan Willem Albers
Zoetermeer
1:29:00
1:27:20
246
Peter Baltus
Apeldoorn
1:29:26
1:27:40
247
Dick Schoof
AV Nijmegen
1:30:05
1:28:32
248
Ab Wensing
Ulft
1:30:41
1:29:35
249
Arie Reugebrink
Argo
1:31:07
1:30:00
250
Dinand Geist
Hengelo Ov
1:31:15
1:29:58
251
Helmink Joop
Gaanderen
1:31:51
1:30:57
252
Gerard Hendriksen
Climax
1:31:57
1:30:09
253
Eef van Brink
Hall
1:32:09
1:30:45
254
Hans Boot
Loopservice Nederlan
1:32:21
1:30:23
255
Ben Peters
Hummelo
1:33:13
1:31:51
256
Lucas Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
1:34:14
1:32:09
257
Frits de Reus
Raamsdonksveer
1:35:29
1:34:12
258
Peter Rietman
Argo
1:37:10
1:36:02
259
John van Boldrik
Elst Gld
1:37:13
1:36:23
260
Ad vd Donk
Pallas '67
1:39:50
1:37:54
261
Ad Rats
's-Heerenberg
1:43:37
1:41:37
262
Gerrit Drost
Zelhem
1:54:42
1:52:47
M60, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Goudart
De Liemers
56:35
56:29
2
Piet de Haas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:00:29
1:00:26
3
Ko Elerie
Hanzesport
1:00:50
1:00:43
4
Bob Groeneweg
Gelre
1:02:07
1:01:36
5
Klaas Molenaar
Velp Gld
1:02:09
1:01:47
6
Ap Dominicus
Loopgroep PK
1:02:45
1:02:37
7
L Beerthuyzen
Berchem
1:03:06
1:02:56
8
Louis van der Hoef
Zevenaar
1:04:02
1:03:59
9
Leen Klapwijk
Loopgroep PK
1:04:25
1:04:15
10
Jan Geels
Geesteren
1:06:59
1:06:18
11
Rien de Lange
Ciko '66
1:07:39
1:06:59
12
Cees Vork
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:40
1:07:34
13
Anton van Hal
Doetinchem
1:07:43
1:06:59
14
Janwillem Meurs
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:51
1:08:46
15
Nusselder D H
Argo
1:08:51
1:08:18
16
Marinus Trentelaman
Argo
1:09:42
1:09:19
17
Naud Wijnhoven
Loopgroep PK
1:09:52
1:08:49
18
Hennie Boselie
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:10:56
1:10:44
19
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
1:10:59
1:10:31
20
Remi Bakker
Typhoon
1:11:09
1:10:38
21
Guus Schmitz
's-Heerenberg
1:12:14
1:12:09
22
Jacques vd Heijden
Wijchen
1:12:19
1:11:29
23
Gerbrand Karsten
AVA '70
1:12:26
1:11:07
24
Ger Meydam
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:46
1:12:41
25
Jac van Garderen
De Liemers
1:13:18
1:11:56
26
Gert Nas
Beek gem Bergh
1:13:46
1:12:26
27
Theo vd Ven
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:14:29
1:14:16
28
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek gem Bergh
1:15:07
1:13:38
29
Dieter Berend
Emmerich (GER)
1:15:41
1:14:28
30
Jacques van der Donk
Oss '78
1:16:12
1:14:53
31
Piet Ketelaar
Argo
1:16:31
1:15:51
32
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:44
1:15:22
33
F Bolder
Didam
1:17:06
1:16:07
34
Van Werkum
Velp
1:17:07
1:16:24
35
Jan Streekstra
Climax
1:18:25
1:17:45
36
B Huirne
ASV
1:19:36
1:18:01
37
Theo Oortwijn
Heino
1:19:45
1:17:47
38
J Smit
Nijverdal
1:20:26
1:20:06
39
Frits van Dam
Huissen
1:20:34
1:19:47
40
Lambertus Hamming
Arnhem
1:20:39
1:19:23
41
Wil Grothauzen
Scopias
1:20:48
1:20:20
42
Leo Groot Zevert
ASV
1:22:07
1:21:15
43
Wil Donkers
Mierlo
1:22:20
1:20:16
44
F Bosma
ARGO '77
1:22:34
1:22:26
45
Arie Terburg
Vianen Nb
1:22:53
1:21:17
46
B van Grieken
Startbaan
1:23:44
1:23:23
47
Anton Bloemink
Emmen
1:23:52
1:23:18
48
Jan Loois
STAP
1:27:18
1:25:27
49
Jacob van Veenendaal
Amerongen
1:28:13
1:27:17
50
Jaap Hoevers
Doetinchem
1:29:22
1:28:45
51
Heebing C G R
Pheidippides
1:29:34
1:27:56
52
Theo van Aalst
Terborg
1:30:00
1:28:19
53
Anton Aelberts
GVAV Rapiditas
1:30:26
1:30:04
54
Wim Albers
De Koplopers
1:30:54
1:29:14
55
Henk Kager
Veluwe
1:41:02
1:40:00
56
Jan Kramer
Argo
1:48:32
1:47:20
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra vd Haesevelde
België
52:15
52:14
2
Marleen Renders
België
52:17
52:16
3
Wilma van Onna
Nederland
52:51
52:49
4
Erika van den Bilt
Nederland
54:01
53:59
5
Daphne Panhuysen
Nederland
54:38
54:35
6
Edith Kortekaas
Nederland
55:07
55:04
7
Erica Souverein
Nederland
56:33
56:31
8
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Veenendaal
57:20
57:17
9
Dorothé Vrieze
Argo
1:01:46
1:01:30
10
Grada Boschker
Gouda
1:04:35
1:04:12
11
Esther Tanck
Ciko '66
1:05:37
1:05:01
12
Ellis Stolwijk
Hengelo Gld
1:06:17
1:05:43
13
Susan Zweers
Argo
1:07:00
1:06:32
14
Eugele Goorden
PSV
1:07:48
1:06:06
15
Sandra Spronk
Argo
1:09:17
1:08:42
16
Esther Everink
LVG
1:11:19
1:10:48
17
Ursula Sikkens
Cifla
1:11:39
1:10:34
18
Ingrid Driever
Bennekom
1:12:15
1:11:10
19
Leonie van Roekel
Hermes
1:13:13
1:12:18
20
Talita Smits
Nijmegen
1:13:18
1:12:28
21
Ellen Kuijn
Brummen
1:13:24
1:12:07
22
Linda Kreuk
's-Heerenberg
1:14:23
1:13:08
23
Bea van Santen
Lunteren
1:14:59
1:14:12
24
Ivonne Engels
Silvolde
1:15:19
1:14:07
25
Dominique van Dreumel
Arnhem
1:16:14
1:15:26
26
Maaike Werson
PSV
1:17:08
1:15:28
27
Suze Beerten
Daventria
1:18:14
1:16:57
28
Carina Juch
Arena
1:19:00
1:18:10
29
Carlie Bolder
Didam
1:19:06
1:17:04
30
Laetitia Rietveldt
Heelsum
1:19:56
1:18:20
31
M Veldkamp
Loopservice Nederlan
1:21:22
1:19:38
32
Inge van Doorn
Wageningen
1:22:31
1:20:30
33
Marjolijn Voogel
Amsterdam
1:23:03
1:22:17
34
Helena Flinhap
Weeze (GER)
1:23:41
1:22:24
35
Yashin Wenefeier
Emmerich (GER)
1:24:50
1:23:37
36
Beitske Schoof
Ciko '66
1:24:51
1:23:27
37
Suzan Domhof
LVG
1:25:23
1:24:31
38
Simone Drost
Velp Gld
1:25:29
1:23:24
39
Susan Terbraak
Argo
1:26:29
1:24:59
40
Angeline Hageman
Apeldoorn
1:26:58
1:25:26
41
Hiske Harms
Argo
1:27:06
1:25:59
42
Nicole Hogenkamp
Beek gem Bergh
1:27:32
1:25:34
43
Irene van den Hof
De Liemers
1:28:30
1:27:13
44
Sjarka Kist
Veenendaal
1:29:02
1:28:30
45
Marloes Scheffers
Atverni
1:30:06
1:28:27
46
Olivia Ascherl
Atverni
1:30:13
1:28:34
47
Marjolein van Kolck
Arnhem
1:31:02
1:29:19
48
Marieke Ressing
Groenlo
1:32:34
1:31:41
49
Lies Geluk
Bennekom
1:33:41
1:31:41
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
56:19
56:13
2
Mieke Pullen
Nederland
56:29
56:25
3
Brigit Landewe
Loopgroep PK
57:54
57:47
4
Erika Schoofs
Weeze (GER)
1:01:07
1:00:59
5
M Weenink
LVG
1:04:31
1:04:06
6
Marian Aalderink
Hanzesport
1:04:42
1:04:26
7
Kitty Holzken
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:05:45
1:05:40
8
Els Hartjes
Argo
1:05:54
1:05:32
9
Astrid Glorie
Kombijsport
1:06:07
1:05:32
10
Lydia Tenhoeven
Goch (GER)
1:06:31
1:06:04
11
Rita Sessink
Atletico '73
1:06:52
1:06:19
12
Josien van de Berg
Cifla
1:06:58
1:06:26
13
Ellen v Dijk-vder Meul
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:16
1:06:56
14
Attje Boom
Loopgroep PK
1:09:22
1:08:45
15
Ellen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:27
1:09:03
16
Cilly Windmuller
Emmerich (GER)
1:10:17
1:09:50
17
Luky Baesjou
Loo
1:11:21
1:10:37
18
Monique van Kampen
Argo
1:11:45
1:10:46
19
Dorien Dagmar
Berg en Dal
1:11:56
1:10:15
20
Thea Löevering
Atletico '73
1:12:00
1:11:26
21
José Kampshof
Archeus
1:12:15
1:11:11
22
L van Bokhorst-Muntsla
Hilversum
1:12:33
1:12:01
23
Angela van Willigenbur
Arena
1:12:40
1:12:10
24
Janneke Metzemaekers
Argo
1:13:11
1:12:48
25
Joke Nijland
AV Holten
1:13:51
1:12:04
26
Marian Mulling
Zeddam
1:13:55
1:12:08
27
Anja Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
1:14:10
1:13:26
28
Willemien van Mier
Ede Gld
1:14:14
1:13:33
29
José Karnebeek
AV Haaksbergen
1:14:17
1:12:53
30
Anne Seitz
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:14:47
1:13:22
31
Richarda Moll
Dodewaard
1:15:17
1:14:28
32
Cora Klumpers
Olympus '70
1:15:22
1:14:26
33
Diana Kruitwagen
NSAV 't Haasje
1:15:40
1:14:15
34
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
1:15:44
1:14:11
35
Anne-Miek Broods
Nijmegen
1:15:44
1:14:09
36
Annemiek van den Brink
AV Nijkerk
1:16:02
1:14:52
37
Ingrid van den Bos
Etten-Leur
1:16:36
1:15:12
38
Ans Ruesen
Duiven
1:16:41
1:14:49
39
Jetty Stam
AV Holten
1:16:48
1:15:00
40
Marion van Kerkhof
Atverni
1:16:52
1:14:51
41
Kyra Hortulanus
Arena
1:17:03
1:16:14
42
Henny Vereyken
Gemert
1:18:01
1:16:24
43
Annet ter Beest
's-Heerenberg
1:18:08
1:16:13
44
Ellen Meijer
Ulft
1:18:10
1:16:56
45
Herma Klein Poelhuis
LAAC Twente
1:18:18
1:16:38
46
Tonny Peters-Santegoet
Loopgroep PK
1:18:47
1:17:18
47
Diny Eskes
Groenlo
1:19:12
1:17:43
48
Trudy van Schaick
Gelre
1:19:23
1:18:14
49
C J C Limpens
De Steeg
1:19:59
1:18:15
50
Yvonne te Braake
Argo
1:20:24
1:19:26
51
Annet Hulshof
LVG
1:20:28
1:19:00
52
B Fischer
Hasselt (GER)
1:20:38
1:19:06
53
Monique Kokke
Oosterbeek
1:20:39
1:19:21
54
Rieneke vd Burg-de Wit
Loopservice Nederlan
1:20:41
1:20:05
55
Gina Heizer
Twello
1:21:47
1:21:14
56
Marie-Louise Salet
Druten
1:22:13
1:20:50
57
Doris Raith
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:22:24
1:20:53
58
Hillie Lenselink
Hanzesport
1:22:37
1:20:33
59
Maryan Klaassen
Ulft
1:22:40
1:21:35
60
Annemieke Elfring
's-Heerenberg
1:22:41
1:20:47
61
Bernadette Beerten
LVG
1:22:43
1:21:51
62
Maria-Daniëlle Rensen
Climax
1:22:58
1:20:57
63
Bernadette Kamphuys
Climax
1:22:58
1:20:56
64
Irene van Pelt
Nijmegen
1:22:59
1:21:14
65
Carla Koster
Pallas '67
1:23:09
1:21:13
66
G Groot Bramel
Argo
1:23:15
1:22:16
67
Lianne Peeters
Nijmegen
1:23:23
1:21:31
68
Brigit Overveld
Atletico '73
1:23:53
1:22:12
69
Cosma Angenent
Atletico '73
1:23:53
1:22:12
70
Anita Hubers
Atletico '73
1:23:53
1:22:53
71
Anja vd Veerdonk
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:24:12
1:24:01
72
Marion van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:24:14
1:24:02
73
Rianne Maas
Archeus
1:24:33
1:23:06
74
Anne Jansen
Gelre
1:24:42
1:22:58
75
Paula Smits Feenstra
Archeus
1:24:47
1:23:21
76
Alita de Graauw
Argo
1:25:08
1:24:01
77
Marion Zuiderwijk van
Heemskerk
1:25:14
1:23:51
78
Anke Bardoul
Wadenoyen
1:26:42
1:25:14
79
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:26:48
1:25:14
80
Meriam van Haren
Argo
1:27:00
1:25:48
81
Martina Lenk
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:27:20
1:25:24
82
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:27:48
1:26:07
83
Mary-ann Olminkhof
De Liemers
1:27:50
1:25:59
84
Elske Hebing
Doetinchem
1:28:07
1:26:35
85
Anita Askamp
Climax
1:28:32
1:26:43
86
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
1:30:18
1:28:22
87
Annerieke Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:30:27
1:28:33
88
Erna Krol
's-Heerenberg
1:30:27
1:28:31
89
Ria de Vries
's-Heerenberg
1:31:32
1:29:32
90
Esther Kortbeek
Terborg
1:31:32
1:29:34
91
Gerda Bos-Gosselink
Wichmond
1:31:58
1:30:43
92
M Striekwold
Argo
1:32:14
1:30:31
93
Jose Leuverink
Argo
1:33:13
1:31:30
94
Lidy Bergervoet
Argo
1:35:09
1:33:13
95
Emmy van der Vaart
Warnsveld
1:40:08
1:38:33
96
Jacqueline Debie
De Liemers
1:47:41
1:45:38
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Spronk
Goch (GER)
1:02:53
1:02:31
2
Ditta van Weelden
Haag Atletiek
1:07:15
1:06:54
3
Diny Baakman
Atletico '73
1:07:33
1:06:59
4
Ria Hoksbergen
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:03
1:07:33
5
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
1:08:52
1:07:36
6
Ans van Veenendaal
Ron Clarke
1:09:23
1:09:05
7
Annie Claassen
Malden
1:09:25
1:08:01
8
Annemiek Leppink
AV Haaksbergen
1:10:10
1:08:46
9
Betsy Meijer
Hanzesport
1:10:38
1:09:13
10
Dini Luiking
Didam
1:11:17
1:09:54
11
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
1:11:32
1:10:46
12
Wietske Sikkens
Friesland
1:11:53
1:10:47
13
Maria Luttje-Smith
AV Haaksbergen
1:12:58
1:11:33
14
Wilma Terwel
GAC Hilversum
1:13:03
1:12:30
15
Jose Hleming
Argo
1:13:16
1:12:18
16
A Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:31
1:13:09
17
Hildegard Koetter
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:14:50
1:13:25
18
Lenny Berkhout
Bennekom
1:15:00
1:14:13
19
Henny Markvoort-Baltus
AV Holten
1:15:29
1:13:41
20
Dinie Janssen
Gelre
1:15:29
1:14:21
21
Thea Putman
Halle
1:15:56
1:14:52
22
Ineke Daals-te Wildt
's-Heerenberg
1:16:14
1:15:30
23
Iny Hobert
Atletics Nijverdal
1:16:15
1:15:40
24
Gerrie van Loon
Cifla
1:16:21
1:15:32
25
Ciel Scheink
LVG
1:16:39
1:15:08
26
Marion Titulaer
LVG
1:16:39
1:15:09
27
W M M Romijn
Prins Hendrik
1:16:51
1:16:04
28
Wilmien Jannink
Groenlo
1:17:30
1:16:52
29
Flora Jonkman
Argo
1:17:33
1:16:25
30
Nel Draayer
GAC Hilversum
1:17:42
1:17:06
31
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
1:18:49
1:17:49
32
Gerda de Wit
Almere
1:19:01
1:18:06
33
Dorry Sleutels
AV Nijmegen
1:19:04
1:17:46
34
Ine Bod
Beek gem Bergh
1:19:04
1:17:17
35
Maria Kisters
Sonsbeck (GER)
1:19:10
1:17:43
36
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
1:19:27
1:18:27
37
Truus van Reen
Nijmegen
1:20:07
1:18:22
38
Stevelien van de Weter
Malden
1:20:10
1:18:44
39
Majo Joostens
Ciko '66
1:20:15
1:18:58
40
Els ten Have
Beek
1:20:17
1:18:18
41
Dinie Römer
Stokkum
1:20:19
1:18:21
42
Joke van den Hooff-Blo
LVG
1:20:40
1:19:37
43
Jannie Drenth
Loopgroep Beilen
1:20:55
1:19:36
44
Anita van der Blom
Gouda
1:21:15
1:19:34
45
Maria Fortuin
Atletico '73
1:21:41
1:19:43
46
Geertje van Heuvelen
Voorst gem Voorst
1:22:11
1:20:28
47
Tineke Talsma
Argo
1:23:16
1:21:32
48
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
1:23:17
1:22:12
49
Elfriede Wagner
Kleve (GER)
1:23:36
1:22:10
50
Corrie van Ingen
Climax
1:24:35
1:23:17
51
Wiel van den Beagh
Enspijk
1:24:40
1:22:58
52
Beppie Janssen
Argo
1:24:58
1:23:50
53
Ali Landa
De Liemers
1:25:38
1:24:19
54
Netty Stokman-Knaken
Argo
1:25:41
1:23:55
55
Frouke Burena
Doorwerth
1:25:42
1:24:07
56
Ans Scheers
Didam
1:25:50
1:25:08
57
Ria Gerrits
Argo
1:25:53
1:24:10
58
Gerda Demkes-Nijman
AVA '70
1:26:16
1:25:14
59
Paulette Rietveld
Argo
1:26:30
1:24:46
60
Hemmy Raayman-Venes
Argo
1:26:36
1:24:53
61
Alie Ribbink
Gelre
1:27:31
1:26:22
62
Annie Groen
Didam
1:27:36
1:26:19
63
Dini Arfman-Huisken
AV Holten
1:27:45
1:25:57
64
Fineke Wijnhoven
Ede Gld
1:27:48
1:25:47
65
Maria van Gils
De Liemers
1:27:50
1:25:59
66
Riet Seesing
Didam
1:28:32
1:26:36
67
Van der Zanden
Climax
1:28:32
1:26:43
68
Magda Bouwens
Ede Gld
1:28:33
1:26:43
69
Dieske Hertgers
Eefde
1:28:33
1:26:59
70
Thea van Uem
Nijmegen
1:28:45
1:27:23
71
Ria Rats
's-Heerenberg
1:28:50
1:26:50
72
Ria Schoolderman-Verme
Eefde
1:29:14
1:27:41
73
Joke Philipsen
Zeddam
1:29:35
1:27:37
74
Ann Geertsen
Cuijk
1:29:49
1:28:33
75
Reino Hoekstra
Climax
1:31:56
1:30:07
76
Louisa Wischmann
Cifla
1:32:24
1:30:26
77
Jeanne Boot
Asten
1:32:42
1:30:45
78
Anne-Marie Patist
Pallas '67
1:32:56
1:31:00
79
Ieke Stemerdink-Bouma
Argo
1:35:01
1:33:12
80
Berna Lebbink
Argo
1:35:23
1:34:17
81
Ineke Donkers
Mierlo
1:35:34
1:33:30
82
Rikie Peters-Buunk
Argo
1:35:54
1:34:06
83
Cvijeta Perkovic
Argo
1:38:44
1:36:56
84
Ria Udink
AV Holten
1:41:51
1:40:04
85
Hildegard Behrenol
Emmerich (GER)
1:42:41
1:40:49
86
Corrie Brinkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:57
1:46:59
J-9, 1,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Stein
's-Heerenberg
6:22
6:20
2
Joris Petterson
6:42
6:40
3
Wilco van Roekel
Ede Gld
6:46
6:46
4
Hannes Esselink
Stokkum
6:56
6:52
5
Stefan Lensing
Stokkum
7:11
7:05
6
Liroy Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
7:11
7:11
7
Kevin Geurts
Loerbeek
7:11
7:06
8
Willem Koops
Ulft
7:18
7:18
9
Fred van Keulen
Loerbeek
7:19
7:15
10
Ruben Elfring
's-Heerenberg
7:32
7:25
11
Orlando Berendsen
Arnhem
7:38
7:31
12
Stan Evers
Gaanderen
7:40
7:36
13
Jelmer Drijver
Lengel
7:48
7:36
14
Guus Roben
7:55
7:53
15
Ramon Hilferink
's-Heerenberg
8:00
7:58
16
Maarten Bod
Stokkum
8:07
8:02
17
Loek Berkers
Nijmegen
8:11
8:00
18
Joris Broeks
Lengel
8:17
8:06
19
Boris Palm
Wageningen
8:25
8:25
20
Koen Fransen
8:27
8:27
21
Jan Snijders
Stokkum
8:29
8:22
22
Freek Heuvels
8:30
8:25
23
Luuk Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
8:34
8:32
24
Floris Heering
's-Heerenberg
8:48
8:36
25
Desmond Traa
Druten
8:58
8:52
26
Tom Nass
's-Heerenberg
8:58
8:56
27
Atakan Yayla
's-Heerenberg
9:01
8:58
28
Burak Arslanoyln
's-Heerenberg
9:04
9:03
29
Jordy Tousain
's-Heerenberg
9:05
8:54
30
Joshua Beeker
Kilder
9:05
9:01
31
Wout Dijkman
Lengel
9:13
9:01
32
Bas Timmers
's-Heerenberg
9:16
9:06
33
Robin Schepers
's-Heerenberg
9:22
9:11
34
Laurens Wouda
Arnhem
9:23
9:15
35
Thijmen Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
9:27
9:18
36
Bart Berendsen
Stokkum
9:34
9:26
37
Rick te Dorsthorst
9:39
9:32
38
Daniel Christant
9:41
9:39
39
Tycho Cremers
9:53
9:48
40
Bjorn Kniest
's-Heerenberg
10:02
9:59
41
Dennis Boer
's-Heerenberg
10:03
10:00
42
Angelo Kumeling
's-Heerenberg
10:10
9:59
43
Jens Willemsen
's-Heerenberg
10:24
10:14
44
Jorn Jansen
's-Heerenberg
11:08
11:04
45
Ted Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
11:13
11:11
46
Bas Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
11:23
11:13
47
Steven Giesen
Lengel
11:23
11:13
48
Leo Oosterwier
's-Heerenberg
11:24
11:13
49
Mick Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
12:05
11:55
50
Martijn Timmers
's-Heerenberg
12:06
11:53
M-9, 1,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten van Gils
Wijchen
6:33
6:30
2
Mandy Jansen
's-Heerenberg
6:51
6:50
3
Xheneta Lika
's-Heerenberg
7:02
7:02
4
Esmee Overbeek
Sinderen
7:02
6:59
5
Megen Pattinaja
Doetinchem
7:13
7:09
6
Saskia van Bergen
Doetinchem
7:26
7:20
7
Laura Ouwekerk
7:27
7:24
8
Moniek Jansen
7:43
7:37
9
Ilse Kranenburg
7:44
7:41
10
Ellen Heuvels
7:46
7:41
11
Ayla Geurtzen
7:53
7:50
12
Anne van der Riet
8:08
8:02
13
Maura Arends
Stokkum
8:10
8:03
14
Elles Aalders
8:11
8:06
15
Jill Jansen
8:19
8:16
16
Laura Joosten
8:21
8:17
17
Sanne Frauenfelder
's-Heerenberg
8:26
8:22
18
Rozemarijn Witkam
Meteren
8:42
8:37
19
Iris Konings
's-Heerenberg
8:42
8:38
20
Nieke Evers
Gaanderen
8:43
8:38
21
Lisa Moorman
Doetinchem
8:55
8:44
22
Marieke Moorman
Doetinchem
8:57
8:46
23
Evita Ouwerkerk
Ulft
8:57
8:53
24
Laura Natrop
Ulft
9:01
8:58
25
Nienke Theunissen
Ulft
9:02
8:59
26
Lysanne Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
9:03
8:50
27
Ilse Janssen
Stokkum
9:04
8:56
28
Renee Welling
Stokkum
9:04
8:55
29
Imeen van de Wal
9:06
9:02
30
Marije Fransen
9:06
9:00
31
Charlotte Geers
's-Heerenberg
9:06
8:58
32
Nina Oosterhaven
Tiel
9:08
9:02
33
Kimberley Albers
Rotterdam
9:25
9:20
34
Shams Alizada
's-Heerenberg
9:38
9:32
35
Femke Heister
9:48
9:43
36
Renee van Veelen
9:48
9:42
37
Aukje Bergevoet
9:52
9:47
38
Anouska de Ruiter
's-Heerenberg
9:56
9:46
39
Lainne Giezenaar
Stokkum
9:58
9:48
40
Evaline Wouda
Arnhem
10:00
9:52
41
Danique Gerritsen
's-Heerenberg
10:18
10:09
42
Fleur Stoffelen
's-Heerenberg
10:24
10:13
43
Romy Tousain
's-Heerenberg
10:24
10:13
44
Dayenne Laros
's-Heerenberg
10:37
10:26
45
Kim te Winkel
's-Heerenberg
10:51
10:49
46
Liza Weselink
's-Heerenberg
10:51
10:51
47
Silke Jansen
's-Heerenberg
10:54
10:52
48
Tessa Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
11:03
10:52
49
Sigrid van Leeuwen
's-Heerenberg
11:18
11:10
50
Ilse van Roekel
Ede Gld
11:19
11:16
51
Carrien Plas
's-Heerenberg
11:19
11:13
52
Nina van Tilburg
Arnhem
11:47
11:41
53
Amber Boes
's-Heerenberg
11:48
11:38
54
Ayde Sterk
's-Heerenberg
12:07
11:57
55
Jill Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
12:07
11:57
56
Natalie Gertzen
's-Heerenberg
12:11
12:05
57
Nancy van Haaren
's-Heerenberg
14:28
14:25
J1012, 1,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Gasseling
Didam
5:38
5:38
2
Lars Dales
Silvolde
5:46
5:40
3
Ties Evers
Gaanderen
5:50
5:47
4
Sjoerd Wissing
Megchelen
5:53
5:53
5
Jeroen Sloot
5:55
5:50
6
Pepijn Paln
Wageningen
6:04
6:01
7
Rutger Kupers
Lengel
6:07
6:04
8
Noel Teunissen
's-Heerenberg
6:07
6:02
9
Thijmen Kupers
Lengel
6:07
6:05
10
Han Disveld
Doetinchem
6:07
6:02
11
Koen Vossers
Hengelo Gld
6:11
6:10
12
Jan Meijers
's-Heerenberg
6:13
6:07
13
Erik Janssen
Stokkum
6:14
6:11
14
Roel Nass
's-Heerenberg
6:16
6:15
15
Wander Bod
Stokkum
6:16
6:13
16
Rogier Hendriksen
's-Heerenberg
6:20
6:20
17
Ricardo Berendsen
Arnhem
6:27
6:25
18
Sebastiaan Witkam
Meteren
6:31
6:31
19
Lucas Veenhof
's-Heerenberg
6:33
6:30
20
Hjalmar de Ruiter
's-Heerenberg
6:35
6:30
21
Bas Nabbe
Duiven
6:37
6:33
22
Jasper Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
6:39
6:33
23
Chiel Braam
's-Heerenberg
6:39
6:37
24
Martijn Wissink
Stokkum
6:40
6:39
25
Sebastian Albrecht
Bedburg (GER)
6:43
6:36
26
Coen van Zantvoort
Ulft
6:47
6:40
27
Denny Köning
Babberich
6:47
6:37
28
Frenk van Assen
's-Heerenberg
6:49
6:46
29
Dylan vd Louw
's-Heerenberg
6:50
6:49
30
Sietse Vinkenvleugel
6:52
6:50
31
Koen Kortbeek
's-Heerenberg
6:56
6:54
32
Martijn Jansen
's-Heerenberg
6:56
6:56
33
Rick van Westerop
Stokkum
6:57
6:56
34
Koen Soeter
Babberich
6:58
6:46
35
Robin Swaters
Babberich
6:58
6:50
36
Leroy Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
6:59
6:46
37
Roy Heering
Stokkum
7:05
6:59
38
Thijs van Westerop
Stokkum
7:05
7:01
39
Bob Storm
7:08
6:57
40
Robbin Giesen
Lengel
7:09
7:05
41
Lowin van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
7:12
7:12
42
Gerbrik Mijnen
's-Heerenberg
7:13
7:09
43
Caspar Wieten
Nijmegen
7:14
6:59
44
Abe Esselink
Stokkum
7:18
7:14
45
Yorrick Kniest
's-Heerenberg
7:18
7:12
46
Antoin Leeuwerik
's-Heerenberg
7:21
7:09
47
Ruben Bruins
Azewijn
7:22
7:21
48
Roel van Beek
's-Heerenberg
7:24
7:24
49
Kevin Dieker
's-Heerenberg
7:25
7:25
50
Luuk de Vries
's-Heerenberg
7:26
7:13
51
Tamme Sanders
's-Heerenberg
7:28
7:24
52
Jasper Wissing
Megchelen
7:29
7:27
53
Brian Rosendaal
's-Heerenberg
7:29
7:25
54
Dennis Verheijen
Babberich
7:30
7:19
55
Joris ROss
Babberich
7:30
7:22
56
Niels van Westerop
Stokkum
7:31
7:24
57
Oscar Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
7:31
7:23
58
Niek Hermsen
's-Heerenberg
7:33
7:25
59
Malte Maas
Emmerich (GER)
7:33
7:26
60
Rene Onstein
Zevenaar
7:34
7:22
61
Maikel Arendsen
's-Heerenberg
7:35
7:35
62
Tom Hunting
Megchelen
7:35
7:27
63
Yannick Steverink
Doetinchem
7:36
7:32
64
Jesper Willemsen
's-Heerenberg
7:38
7:33
65
Lars Jansen
's-Heerenberg
7:42
7:40
66
Kevin van Halteren
's-Heerenberg
7:46
7:41
67
Alon Lak
's-Heerenberg
7:48
7:35
68
Willem Wopereis
Nijmegen
7:52
7:36
69
Chris Onstein
Zevenaar
7:53
7:40
70
Jason Steverink
7:58
7:51
71
Nick Bloem
's-Heerenberg
7:58
7:52
72
Nick Vermaeten
Babberich
8:00
7:51
73
Berry Jansen
Stokkum
8:02
7:53
74
Niels Steenbreker
Zevenaar
8:04
7:52
75
Rene Beltman
Zevenaar
8:05
7:53
76
Daniël Rosenkranz
's-Heerenberg
8:09
7:57
77
Kai Jansen
's-Heerenberg
8:13
8:12
78
Guus Bus
Zevenaar
8:14
8:01
79
Hiao-Jun Wang
's-Heerenberg
8:15
8:06
80
Peter Teunissen
Zevenaar
8:15
8:02
81
Kevin Momberg
Vorden
8:16
8:14
82
Jasper Borghs
Steijl
8:25
8:12
83
Lukas Meuleman
's-Heerenberg
8:26
8:13
84
Hidde Böttcher
's-Heerenberg
8:37
8:25
85
Tamer Arslanoglu
's-Heerenberg
8:46
8:45
86
Bennie Hengst
's-Heerenberg
8:49
8:33
87
Ferdy Plas
's-Heerenberg
8:49
8:45
88
Paul ten Oever
Stokkum
8:50
8:44
89
Mark Heinen
Wuppertal (GER)
8:55
8:47
90
Sandro Rosendaal
's-Heerenberg
8:57
8:53
91
Robin Hunting
's-Heerenberg
8:57
8:56
92
Kevin Kniest
Stokkum
9:10
9:09
93
Patrick ten Eykelder
Lengel
9:13
9:02
94
Quint Baars
's-Heerenberg
9:13
9:01
95
Inge Harmsen
9:15
9:12
96
Paul Gerritsen
's-Heerenberg
9:19
9:11
97
Sascha Peters
Lengel
9:26
9:21
98
Furkan Erler
's-Heerenberg
9:29
9:21
99
Jeroen Boon
9:29
9:22
100
Norman Wennekes
's-Heerenberg
9:56
9:45
101
Navid Alizada
's-Heerenberg
10:12
10:10
102
Berry te Winkel
's-Heerenberg
10:44
10:43
103
Quintus Stinissen
's-Heerenberg
11:10
10:57
104
Sascha Derksen
's-Heerenberg
11:22
11:10
105
Niels Weijers
12:56
12:36
M1012, 1,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suze Scheerder
Didam
6:39
6:35
2
Anne Ouwerkerk
Ulft
6:40
6:36
3
Maaike Zuiderwijk
Heemskerk
7:01
6:58
4
Whitney Pattinaja
Doetinchem
7:11
7:08
5
Nine vd Wal
Ulft
7:13
6:53
6
Isabelle Willemse
Ulft
7:14
6:52
7
Astrid Smits
Stokkum
7:19
7:17
8
Lisa van Beek
's-Heerenberg
7:24
7:22
9
Deborah Jansen
's-Heerenberg
7:31
7:22
10
Anouck Kaal
Stokkum
7:33
7:27
11
Linda Welling
's-Heerenberg
7:45
7:38
12
Anouk van Gils
Wijchen
7:46
7:40
13
Elize Breukink
's-Heerenberg
7:51
7:43
14
Anouk Kranenburg
7:52
7:50
15
Nanette Burgers
Babberich
7:59
7:51
16
Inge van Vilsteren
8:03
7:58
17
Femke van Hattum
Doetinchem
8:09
8:03
18
Berrin Sen
's-Heerenberg
8:09
8:05
19
Coshyma Berndzen
's-Heerenberg
8:12
8:10
20
Merlin van den Berg
Heteren
8:16
8:04
21
Nienke Kaal
Stokkum
8:35
8:32
22
Anouk van Eeuwijk
Boven Leeuwen
8:39
8:31
23
Angelique Leeuwerik
's-Heerenberg
8:42
8:29
24
Birgit Giezenaar
Stokkum
8:48
8:41
25
Irene Gasseling
Didam
8:49
8:44
26
Monique Schlüter
's-Heerenberg
8:51
8:43
27
Merle Wissink
's-Heerenberg
8:52
8:44
28
Yana Arends
Stokkum
8:56
8:49
29
Michelle Leeuwerink
's-Heerenberg
9:07
8:59
30
Lotte Daals
's-Heerenberg
9:13
9:04
31
Sabrina Kniest
's-Heerenberg
9:31
9:27
32
Desiree van Halteren
's-Heerenberg
10:00
9:50
33
Tine Ruikes
's-Heerenberg
10:20
10:09
34
Bianca Peerdeman
's-Heerenberg
10:22
10:21
35
Joyce Kuster
Stokkum
10:30
10:22
36
Jamie Duplessis
's-Heerenberg
10:44
10:44
37
Kerstin Lensing
Stokkum
10:56
10:48
38
Sharon Verstegen
Stokkum
11:06
10:59
39
Charline Kuster
Stokkum
11:08
10:58
40
Liberte Oosterwier
's-Heerenberg
11:11
11:03
41
Amanda Berger
's-Heerenberg
11:21
11:10
42
Inessa Ellenbroek
Emmerich (GER)
12:03
11:52
43
Ranjan Zakholi
's-Heerenberg
14:25
14:22
J1315, 2,1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Wassink
Varsseveld
7:03
7:02
2
Emiel Stronks
Aalten
7:19
7:19
3
Lars Manenschijn
7:24
7:23
4
Niels Manenschijn
7:39
7:39
5
Tom Splitthoff
Didam
7:54
7:54
6
Roel Driever
Ulft
7:56
7:56
7
Stijn Ormel
Aalten
8:01
8:01
8
Roland Goossens
Aalten
8:04
8:03
9
Frank Egberink
8:05
8:04
10
Etienne Schreuder
's-Heerenberg
8:09
8:08
11
Angelo Berendsen
Arnhem
8:42
8:41
12
Emiel Dijkman
Lengel
8:45
8:44
13
Fredy Oud
8:52
8:51
14
Thierry van den Boom
Doetinchem
9:00
9:00
15
Oscar Huls
9:05
9:05
16
Joep van Tilburg
Arnhem
10:47
10:45
M1315, 2,1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Mullink
7:50
7:50
2
Kerstin van Embden
Emmerich Elten (GER)
7:51
7:50
3
Josien Aarntzen
Silvolde
9:16
9:16
4
Floor Disveld
Doetinchem
9:18
9:17
5
Irina Bratke
Emmerich (GER)
10:39
10:12
http://www.montferlandrun.nl
Uitslagen.nl
09-12-2001 00:00