Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop 1/2 marathon

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 1 december 2001

HEREN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Steenwijkerwold
39:36
2
Jan Jouke Vos
Heerenveen
40:54
3
Johan Bloemert
Staphorst
41:15
4
Anton Costeris
Wolvega
42:14
5
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
45:02
6
Heine Jan Vries
Oldeberkoop
47:36
7
Ralf Verhoef
Nijeveen
48:21
8
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
48:35
9
Klaas Snijder
Staphorst
51:09
10
Stefan Postma
De Blesse
52:33
11
Jonathan Deemter
Hardenberg
52:35
12
Koert de Vries
Meppel
54:29
13
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
54:35
14
Marco Toeter
Tuk
54:49
15
Chiel van de Heuvel
Amsterdam
55:25
16
Arnold Jensema
Meppel
57:11
17
Rudolf Hulshof
Groningen
1:06:57
H 40+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Tupan
Assen
37:12
2
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
41:38
3
Henk Toepoel
Noordwolde
42:31
4
Luuk Hindriks
Erica
43:16
5
Henk Pruim
Beilen
45:28
6
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
47:03
7
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
47:21
8
Henk Mulder
Noordwolde
48:51
9
Albert Eissen
Meppel
50:18
10
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
51:07
11
Jan Witte
Meppel
52:00
12
John Halkes
Nijeveen
52:49
13
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
53:30
14
Bob Mijwaard
Assen
53:39
15
Albert Kremer
Oldeberkoop
54:36
16
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
54:37
17
Bob van de Heuvel
Giethoorn
55:18
18
Martin Heerschop
Zwartsluis
57:26
19
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
57:57
20
Wim de Kleuver
Nijeveen
58:00
21
Nico Offeringa
Borger
58:10
22
Henk Warring
Borger
58:23
23
Willem Spraakman
Nijeveen
58:25
24
Toli Schanssema
Hoogezand
59:02
25
Gerrit ten Kate
Beetgumermolen
59:03
26
Dick Hoogteyling
Nijeveen
1:01:50
27
Kees van der Weide
Meppel
1:02:08
28
Tjeerd van der Schaaf
Assen
1:03:06
29
Roel van Wijk
Zwartsluuis
1:03:23
30
Frans Beekman
Balkbrug
1:03:30
31
Wiebe Hagedoorn
Norg
1:03:31
32
Brian Nicolson
Lelystad
1:05:37
33
Jan Haagsma
Hoogeveen
1:12:08
34
Joop Kuik
Assen
1:13:46
35
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
1:16:47
36
Wim Reidinga
Hasselt
1:17:09
DAMES, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greetje Pekel
Koekange
45:01
2
Harriet Speelman
Nijeveen
53:32
3
Tjitske Kooistra-Weste
Lelystad
57:04
4
Arjanne Hiddingh
Uffelte
58:31
5
Wilke Feenstra
Zwartsluis
1:01:56
6
Marijke Hulshof
Smilde
1:03:01
7
Lammita Bos
Nijeveen
1:03:47
8
Gerry Ebbeling
Nijeveen
1:04:19
9
Cathy Bemelman
Zwartsluis
1:05:30
10
I Slimmen
Vollenhove
1:05:47
11
Jannie Betsema
Assen
1:06:53
12
Ada Folio
Meppel
1:07:26
13
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
1:07:27
14
? Slimmen-Altena
Vollenhove
1:14:04
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
1:09:53
2
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
1:09:54
3
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
1:12:40
4
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
1:18:31
5
H Kamphof
Ede
1:18:45
6
Siem Slot
Bruchterveld
1:19:32
7
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
1:23:07
8
Edwin Schonewille
Zuidwolde
1:28:19
9
Koos Ziengs
Rotterdam
1:30:26
10
Rinze ter Steege
Leeuwarden
1:30:35
11
Arend Enting
Orvelte
1:31:11
12
Robin de Vries
Nijeveen
1:31:37
13
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
1:31:45
14
Frank Stobbe
Tollebeek
1:32:19
15
Kees Post
Urk
1:33:07
16
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:33:18
17
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
1:34:03
18
Jenco Tijmens
Staphorst
1:34:42
19
Christian van Es
Zwartsluis
1:37:19
20
Albert de Boer
Staphorst
1:39:12
21
Wouter van Laar
Groningen
1:40:00
22
Gerard Reinders
Groningen
1:41:38
23
André van Slooten
Tollebeek
1:42:09
24
Dick Sloots
Meppel
1:45:33
25
A Kamphof
Hasselt
1:45:59
26
Matthijs ter Steege
Groningen
1:48:45
27
Jan Albert van Laar
Groningen
1:49:06
28
Henkjohan Brug
Hoogeveen
1:50:20
29
Wout Bouma
Emmen
1:58:10
30
Julius Krahtz
Pretoria (S A)
1:59:29
H 40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
1:11:16
2
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:12:30
3
Klaas van der Veen
St Jansklooster
1:24:26
4
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:25:11
5
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:25:19
6
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
1:25:28
7
Han Strikkers
Havelte
1:25:30
8
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:26:37
9
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:26:40
10
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
1:27:52
11
Herman Rankenberg
Oldeholtwolde
1:28:10
12
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
1:29:48
13
Gerard Bolding
Steenwijk
1:29:49
14
Johan Carsouw
1:30:00
15
Leo Vaardrager
Luttelgeest
1:30:30
16
Harrie Westerhuis
Meppel
1:30:46
17
Henk Hulshof
Smilde
1:30:54
18
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
1:31:25
19
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
1:31:44
20
Rene Kuipers
Westerbork
1:31:57
21
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:32:12
22
Ype van Dijk
Blokzijl
1:32:20
23
Roelof de Jonge
BeltSchutsloot
1:34:23
24
Henk Bosch
Hardenberg
1:34:35
25
Ton Cusiel
Heerenveen
1:35:52
26
Piet Vreeke
Nijeveen
1:35:54
27
Philip de Groen
Luttelgeest
1:37:12
28
Jan Faber
Westerbork
1:37:48
29
Robert Steketee
Nunspeet
1:38:05
30
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:38:15
31
Peter Veneman
Meppel
1:38:21
32
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde
1:38:36
33
Frans van de Velden
Zuidveen
1:38:41
34
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
1:39:30
35
Albert Vaartjes
Willemsoord
1:39:34
36
Kees Keizer
Nunspeet
1:39:40
37
Bert Otten
Zuidveen
1:40:58
38
Derk Kuipers
Beilen
1:41:03
39
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
1:42:05
40
Freek ter Steege
Hoogeveen
1:42:08
41
Wim van Olst
Beilen
1:42:25
42
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:43:16
43
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
1:43:58
44
Henk Dokter
Heerde
1:44:13
45
Martin de Jonge
Vroomshoop
1:45:36
46
Geertjan Potjewijd
Beilen
1:48:31
47
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
1:48:52
H 50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm de Roo
Leeuwarden
1:20:22
2
Martin Spraakman
Nijeveen
1:20:58
3
Jan Jager
Beilen
1:24:48
4
Henk Hoekert
Hulshorst
1:26:18
5
Henk Kooistra
Lelystad
1:26:56
6
Henk Zwiers
Wittelte
1:28:05
7
Aleid Bosch
Wezep
1:28:17
8
Frits Soeters
Emmen
1:30:53
9
Anne Stobbe
Tollebeek
1:32:17
10
Harrie Romkes
Emmercompascuum
1:32:30
11
Ton Besselink
Klazienaveen
1:32:33
12
Piet Timmerman
Steenwijk
1:32:37
13
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
1:33:54
14
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:35:05
15
Dik van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
1:35:50
16
Koos Beeres
Alkmaar
1:36:37
17
Nico Janssen
Steenwijk
1:37:23
18
Joop Bomert
Wanneperveen
1:38:25
19
Chris Mout
Westerbork
1:39:16
20
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
1:39:40
21
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:40:18
22
Henk Veneklaas
Rijssen
1:40:33
23
Johan Scholte
Ruinerwold
1:41:00
24
Willem Heeringa
Delft
1:42:06
25
Henk Tissingh
Nijeveen
1:43:17
26
Sipke Douma
Diever
1:43:34
27
Evert Akkerman
Meppel
1:44:13
28
Abel Wortelboer
Hasselt
1:44:28
29
Stein van Ittersum
Meppel
1:45:15
30
Willem Zoer
Ruinerwold
1:45:59
31
Cor van Ginkel
Meppel
1:47:38
32
Jan Holterman
Heino
1:50:09
33
Hans van Seyen
Enschede
1:51:46
34
Roel Kwint
Assen
1:52:07
35
Ab van Ittersum
Apeldoorn
1:58:30
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Epe
1:19:30
2
Warry Kooistra
Wezep
1:33:37
3
Katie Malone
Columbus (USA)
1:34:58
4
Cora Straatman
Meppel
1:36:01
5
Annet Kuipers
Beilen
1:41:01
6
Klazien Hoekstra
Meppel
1:52:55
7
Linda Eykenbroek
Hoogersmilde
1:54:55
8
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
1:58:28
9
Truus van Es
Zwartsluis
2:06:09
www.uitslagen.nl
01-12-2001 19:22