Uitslagenlijst Scorpio-cross

Oosterhout Nb - Zondag 18 november 2001

JPUPC, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur Niessen
Scorpio
4:58
2
Jordy van Kuik
ACW '66
5:22
3
Ruben Zwemstra
Scorpio
5:32
4
Joh Duffhues
Atledo
5:32
5
Jasper van Dijk
ACW '66
5:34
6
Diederik Hoppenbrouwer
Sprint
5:40
7
Lennard Creutzburg
Sprint
6:00
8
Calvin Vriends
Atledo
6:01
9
Coen
Sprint
6:04
10
Ben van Heysden
Scorpio
6:04
JPUPB, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Nooren
Sprint
4:22
2
Kai vd Wiel
Sprint
4:28
3
Bart Spangenberg
Scorpio
4:29
4
Elwin Pas
Sprint
4:35
5
Michael vd Ven
ACW '66
4:49
6
Adriami Noussaah
Scorpio
4:50
7
Rens Veeke
Sprint
5:03
8
Ruben Tombrock
ACW '66
5:03
9
Robin Bayens
Atledo
5:06
10
Bram Clarijs
Sprint
5:09
11
Sam Douma
Scorpio
5:20
12
Michael de Veer
Attila
5:20
13
Sjors Duffhues
Atledo
5:21
14
Yoeri Beumer
Scorpio
5:24
15
Bart Kootte
Sprint
5:33
16
Ian Dane
Sprint
6:04
MPUPC, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanita Hofmans
ACW '66
4:59
2
Eline Smits
Sprint
5:25
3
Nina Twigt
Sprint
5:50
4
Melanie Schoorl
Attila
5:56
5
Bo Tejero
Sprint
5:57
6
Maaike van Ginneken
Atledo
5:58
MPUPB, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Galle
Attila
4:46
2
Tessa Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:48
3
Anoek Hoeven
Gloria
4:50
4
Bregje van Grisven
Spiridon
5:03
5
Roos Sprengers
ACW '66
5:13
6
Danique van Schendel
Scorpio
5:19
7
Vivianne Feasen
Attila
5:21
8
Manon van Ginneken
Atledo
5:21
9
Nicole den Otter
ACW '66
5:36
10
Kim van Veen
Sprint
5:38
11
Kaat Knevels
Gloria
5:43
12
Benthe van Raak
Gloria
5:57
JPUPA, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Peters
Gloria
3:59
2
Dimitri Jonkers
Sprint
4:00
3
Ward vd Wiel
Sprint
4:03
4
Tomas Sillekens
Sprint
4:07
5
Michiel Huisman
Scorpio
4:14
6
Jeremy Doornbusch
Sprint
4:17
7
Joeri Coolen
Attila
4:17
8
Manten Wijtvliet
ACW '66
4:18
9
Hidde Bousema
Sprint
4:19
10
Jasper Kranendonk
Typhoon
4:23
11
Bas Zwartele
Sprint
4:25
12
Matthew de Haan
Attila
4:28
13
Bernie v't Goor
Scorpio
4:29
14
Martijn Marisael
Gloria
4:31
15
Martijn vd Hulst
Scorpio
4:36
16
Tom van Campenhout
Sprint
4:36
17
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
4:37
18
Remie Blom
Scorpio
4:38
19
Steffen Baris
Scorpio
4:41
20
Dylan van Riet
DAK
4:42
21
Maikel Rommers
Sprint
4:43
22
Bob Peters
Attila
4:46
23
Job Bleumer
Sprint
4:47
24
Maarten van Dijk
ACW '66
4:51
25
Glenn van Hamond
Attila
4:54
26
Bas vd Corput
Sprint
4:56
27
Sjoerd Roovers
Atledo
4:57
28
Thijs Verschuren
Scorpio
4:58
29
Koen van Erve
Attila
5:01
30
Ricardo Pie
ACW '66
5:02
31
Jeroen Simons
Attila
5:05
32
Kasper Coolen
Attila
5:05
33
Karel Haan
Sprint
5:07
34
Jasper de Hoon
Scorpio
5:08
35
Rick van Gils
Attila
5:16
36
Bram van Boxtel
Sprint
5:17
37
Thomas Damen
Sprint
5:30
38
Jim Mathon
Sprint
6:01
MPUPA, 1100 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Rommers
Sprint
4:14
2
Marion van Wansen
LADB
4:16
3
Lieke Hofmans
ACW '66
4:18
4
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
4:28
5
Marlieke de Laat
Sprint
4:30
6
Marlou Vissers
Atledo
4:32
7
Kiek Gimbrere
Attila
4:35
8
Amanda Ouwens
Energie
4:41
9
Jonat Zigelboim
ACW '66
4:42
10
Anne Smits
Sprint
4:42
11
Dana Zigelboim
ACW '66
4:43
12
Donna de Maat
Sprint
4:48
13
Lisa van Veen
Sprint
4:50
14
Petra Claessen
ACW '66
4:50
15
Merel Tombrock
ACW '66
4:51
16
Kitty vd Goor
ACW '66
4:52
17
Anouk Prein
PAC
4:55
18
Christel Galle
Attila
4:55
19
Lizzy Boudewijns
Atledo
4:57
20
Maud Verkuylen
Sprint
5:03
21
Karen Vermeer
Attila
5:04
22
Willemijn Willemse
Scorpio
5:05
23
Myra Franken
Achilles
5:07
24
Anne-sophie Creutzburg
Sprint
5:08
25
Kim Jansens
Atledo
5:08
26
Jessica den Otter
ACW '66
5:09
27
Lisa Horsman
Attila
5:09
28
Jessica Feasen
Attila
5:10
29
Maxime Gelens
Sprint
5:11
30
Rianne Franken
Scorpio
5:13
31
Marieke Kootte
Sprint
5:15
32
Maud Knevels
Gloria
5:16
33
Anne Peeters
Sprint
5:19
34
Eva Dekker
Sprint
5:21
35
Saskia Peters
Scorpio
5:24
36
Tessa vd Hout
Scorpio
5:25
37
Veroline Schoorl
Attila
5:30
38
Imre vd Ende
Scorpio
5:40
39
Marieke Mertens
Sprint
5:41
40
Lisa Tijssen
Attila
5:45
41
Britty Boudewijns
Atledo
6:03
42
Chantal Engel
Attila
6:06
43
Zoe Krijnen
Scorpio
6:12
44
Lonneke vd Ark
Scorpio
6:27
45
Kay Krijnen
Scorpio
6:37
MJUND, 1400 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaitrie Lalta
PAC
5:21
2
Moniek den Ouden
Typhoon
5:24
3
Manon Schellekens
Sprint
5:30
4
Monique Bouter
ACW '66
5:33
5
Jaki Kartopawiro
Sprint
5:36
6
Aicha de Haan
Attila
5:37
7
Nicole de Veer
Attila
5:38
8
Nadine Broersen
Atledo
5:41
9
Claudia Mutsaars
AV Papendrecht
5:54
10
Amanda Spiljard
ACW '66
5:55
11
Ine van Velzen
Sprint
5:57
12
Marit van t Hullenaar
Atledo
6:00
13
Jamie Klaassen
Attila
6:02
14
Nikki Hendrikx
Attila
6:04
15
Penny Vissers
Scorpio
6:04
16
Claudia Lak
Attila
6:07
17
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
6:10
18
Marjolein van Hulten
ACW '66
6:16
19
Liset Olijve
ACW '66
6:20
20
Kisten Jeras
Sprint
6:21
21
Maaike van t Veer
Sprint
6:23
22
Thari van Riel
Attila
6:27
23
Maartje vd Heyden
Sprint
6:28
24
Yvonne van Bijnen
Scorpio
6:28
25
Wytske Roovers
Atledo
6:29
26
Anna van Eck
ACW '66
6:35
27
Merel Franken
Achilles
6:40
28
Saraya Zwemstra
Scorpio
6:42
29
Silvana Verstraate
ACW '66
6:46
30
Marjolein Jacobs
ACW '66
6:56
31
Hester de Haan
ACW '66
6:56
32
Aamy Laros
ACW '66
6:59
33
Tessa Oomen
Scorpio
7:03
34
Elise Diepstraten
Atledo
7:04
35
J Korenbrits
Scorpio
7:06
36
Dewi Bollebaker
Scorpio
7:21
37
Esther Mertens
Atledo
7:32
38
Monique Jansen
Atledo
7:35
39
Jeske Groenen
Achil '87
7:39
40
Rachel Marijnissen
Scorpio
7:53
41
Iris Mulders
Scorpio
8:01
42
Mariska Marisael
Gloria
8:07
JJUND, 2200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Boutkamp
Typhoon
7:44
2
Tibor Peters
Attila
7:48
3
Robin van Sunten
Atledo
7:56
4
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Achilles
8:05
5
Siebe Tijssen
Attila
8:06
6
Thomas vd Heyden
Sprint
8:08
7
Niek Akkermans
Sprint
8:10
8
Vincent Keysers
Scorpio
8:11
9
Arie Stoffelen
Scorpio
8:11
10
Len Geisler
Sprint
8:11
11
Bart vd Wijngaard
Scorpio
8:12
12
Arne v't Hullenaar
Atledo
8:22
13
Koen Weijters
Attila
8:24
14
Jesse Beks
Attila
8:25
15
Koen Haye
Scorpio
8:46
16
Leander Jonkers
Sprint
8:47
17
Martijn Reus
Sprint
8:47
18
Niels Rommers
Sprint
9:02
19
Bregt Stevens
Sprint
9:03
20
Kaam jeroen V
Sprint
9:03
21
Tim Brein
PAC
9:04
22
Jelle Bousema
Sprint
9:12
23
Michiel Jaspers
Atledo
9:16
24
Stefan van Schendel
Scorpio
9:16
25
Bas Castelijns
Scorpio
9:17
26
Frank Lips
Sprint
9:29
27
Adriaan Vugts
Attila
9:30
28
Joris Bruurs
Gloria
9:31
29
Max Besems
Spiridon
9:40
30
Jeroen Jacobs
ACW '66
9:43
31
Frank de Hoon
Scorpio
9:45
32
Erik Beumer
ACW '66
9:45
33
Michel Oostvogels
Sprint
9:57
34
Steyn Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
10:01
35
Rob Baijens
Attila
10:07
36
Webley Sprengers
ACW '66
10:10
37
Stefan Kops
Scorpio
10:11
38
Lars vd Schans
ACW '66
10:13
39
Jelmer de Maat
Sprint
10:16
40
Tim vd Broek
Atledo
10:16
41
Frank vd Wijngaard
Scorpio
10:19
42
Rik Soeters
Scorpio
10:21
43
Maikel Hendrickx
Sprint
10:24
44
J Franken
Scorpio
10:35
45
Nick Mathon
Sprint
10:38
46
Jeroen Blijlevens
Scorpio
10:38
47
Fabian Blom
Scorpio
10:45
48
Sander Storm
Atledo
11:11
49
Bas Laanbroek
ACW '66
11:13
50
Justin van Hamond
Attila
11:19
MJUNC, 2200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura vd Hout
Attila
8:14
2
Stefanie Pooye
Gloria
8:25
3
Yvet vd Sterren
DAK
8:45
4
Marigje Jansen
ACW '66
8:51
5
Berdine van Dal
DAK
9:04
6
Anouk Vennix
Attila
9:06
7
Lionne Koens
Attila
9:06
8
Juliette Veldhuis
Attila
9:16
9
Evelien Engel
Attila
9:19
10
Marieke Akkermans
Sprint
9:20
11
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
9:22
12
Jolien de Haan
ACW '66
9:27
13
Iris Swinkels
Attila
9:29
14
Shanna Mutsaars
AV Papendrecht
9:30
15
Colinda van Beurden
DAK
9:31
16
Debbie van Wanrooy
Scorpio
9:39
17
Chantal Snoeren
ACW '66
9:59
18
Jorien vd Schaft
DAK
10:00
19
Susanne Molenwijk
Attila
10:00
20
Lieke oude Egberink
Attila
10:18
21
Kim Rasenberg
Attila
10:19
22
Anoek de Ruijter
DAK
10:39
23
Gina de Graaf
ACW '66
10:48
24
Anouk Olijve
ACW '66
11:54
25
Michelle Kuiper
ACW '66
11:54
26
Karina Beumer
ACW '66
11:54
MJUNB, 2200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lesley van Miert
Sprint
7:56
2
Janneke Bruntink
Scorpio
8:26
3
Margriet Hornikx
Attila
8:40
4
Marlieke Husslage
Sprint
9:02
5
Jonna de Hoog
AV '40
9:10
6
Mandy van Halteren
Attila
9:15
7
Anke van Velzen
Sprint
9:36
8
Jeanet van Loon
ACW '66
9:44
9
Nicole Simons
Attila
9:48
10
Eefje Hundersmarck
Sprint
9:57
11
Bieke Liefting
DAK
10:10
12
Wendy van Boxtel
Attila
10:23
13
Debby Laanbroek
ACW '66
11:51
JJUNC, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corne Boutkam
Typhoon
8:24
2
Gerbert vd Biggelaar
AVO 1983
8:36
3
Marius Kranendonk
Typhoon
8:40
4
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
8:48
5
Bjorn de Laat
Achil '87
9:21
6
Matthieu Vos
ACW '66
9:26
7
Tim Ficheroux
Sprint
9:31
8
Jorn vd Schans
ACW '66
9:37
9
Stijn Peeters
Sprint
9:37
10
Niels de Jong
Attila
9:39
11
Mathijs van Campenhout
Sprint
9:41
12
Timon Pieck
Sprint
9:42
13
Michael Klaassen
Attila
9:44
14
Jesse Schreurs
Attila
9:45
15
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
9:47
16
Jochem Braat
Scorpio
9:48
17
Luuk Brouwers
Scorpio
9:48
18
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
9:52
19
Edwin Bruurs
Gloria
10:00
20
Jeroen Provoost
Scorpio
10:01
21
Bart van Amelsfoort
Scorpio
10:07
22
Robin Reichvelt
Sprint
10:25
23
Bas vd Wouw
Sprint
10:26
24
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
10:33
25
Sander vd Hout
Attila
10:34
26
Jeroen Stasse
Scorpio
10:46
27
Rob van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
10:56
28
Sander Jansen
Scorpio
11:19
29
Kees Voesenek
Sprint
11:28
30
Tim vd Ende
Scorpio
11:59
31
Wilbert Anijs
Scorpio
12:30
32
Joris Vischer
Achil '87
12:43
JJUNB, 3900 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Keijzers
Scorpio
13:29
2
Marco Vermond
DAK
13:32
3
Ingmar Vos
13:47
4
Oussama Riffi
Sprint
13:59
5
Dirk Huybregts
Sprint
14:47
6
Laurens Wijtvliet
ACW '66
14:51
7
Amar Lalta
PAC
14:52
8
Milan de Maat
Sprint
14:58
9
Roland Snelders
Atledo
15:10
10
Arthur van Duyn
Attila
15:15
11
Tijs van Erve
Attila
15:22
12
Nik van Rijthoven
Scorpio
15:24
13
Yves Vos
ACW '66
15:25
14
Richard Kales
AVO 1983
15:27
15
Sebastiaan van Eck
ACW '66
16:15
16
Fabiaan Verdaas
Scorpio
16:44
17
Stein Rutten
Atledo
17:02
18
Denny van Blerck
Scorpio
17:19
19
Kevin Rasenberg
Attila
17:29
20
Sebastiaan Therou
Attila
18:14
MJUNA, 2800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Oostvogels
DJA
11:41
2
Lennie Buytenhek
Attila
12:08
3
Ciska de Boef
Typhoon
12:14
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine vd Reijt
Sprint
18:23
2
Jessica Joosten
ACW '66
19:46
3
Haytske Zijlstra
AV Sliedrecht
19:58
4
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
20:33
5
Anoek Adank
Attila
20:39
6
Danielle Krijgsman
Avanti-Wilskracht
21:03
7
Wieke Bastiani
Scorpio
21:29
8
Susanne Buytenhek
Parcival
21:35
9
Heidy Gommers
DJA
21:38
10
Inge vlek de Mes
Sprint
22:06
11
Barbara Kerkhof
Attila
22:06
12
Marieke Groeneveld
Scorpio
22:29
13
Tinkel vd Linden
Attila
22:31
14
Sofie Hamers
Spiridon
22:35
15
Marieke van Wingerden
Scorpio
22:55
16
Ilone Verdaas
Scorpio
23:50
17
Karin van Ham
Atledo
24:26
V35, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Keusters
Veteranen Nederland
19:11
2
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
20:03
3
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
21:54
V45, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne van Velzen
Sprint
19:59
2
Ria Musters
DAK
20:48
3
Ans de Jong
Atledo
21:40
4
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
22:50
5
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
23:42
V55, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
23:24
JJUNA, 5600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Kwakernaak
AV Sliedrecht
19:34
2
Maykel Santegoets
Tilburg Road Runners
20:00
3
Rob Maas
Sprint
20:16
4
Casper Meijll
Spiridon
20:41
5
Stefan de Laat
Achil '87
21:06
6
Dirk van Velzen
Sprint
22:07
7
Paul Husslage
Sprint
22:16
8
Anton van der Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
22:33
9
Hein Huybregts
Sprint
22:41
10
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
23:13
M40, 7000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
23:48
2
Jan van Heteren
AV Sliedrecht
24:49
3
Tiny de Laat
DAK
24:56
4
Luud Rutten
Atledo
25:08
5
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
25:46
6
Harry Broere
Sprint
26:17
7
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
26:19
8
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
26:39
9
Ad Blom
Spiridon
26:51
10
Jos van Gils
Atledo
27:01
11
Arnold Siemons
Scorpio
27:03
12
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
27:05
13
Frans van Strien
Scorpio
27:07
14
Willio vd Broek
DJA
27:13
15
Bas vd Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
27:15
16
Hans van den Hout
Attila
27:37
17
Henk Broos
Scorpio
27:45
18
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
27:46
19
Kees Laurijssen
Atledo
27:51
20
Erik Oomes
Sprint
28:13
21
Kees van Miert
Sprint
28:16
22
Ad Embregts
Atledo
28:23
23
Frans Haarbosch
Atledo
29:11
24
Ad Wildhagen
VOAB
29:18
25
Ap Raaymakers
Scorpio
29:22
26
Bart Dijkstra
Scorpio
29:42
27
Rene Leenhouts
Typhoon
29:44
28
Kees Loose
VOAB
30:02
29
Anton Jansen
Atledo
30:06
30
Jos den Hollander
DAK
30:12
31
Henk Huijbregts
Sprint
30:37
32
Hans Korsman
Scorpio
31:17
33
Rene van Oevelen
Achil '87
31:30
34
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
32:07
M50, 7000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
25:14
2
Henk Westerlaken
Altena Road Runners
25:36
3
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
26:24
4
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
27:19
5
Rinus van Koulil
DJA
27:23
6
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
28:09
7
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
28:22
8
Frits Claassens
Attila
28:35
9
Henk van Driel
Leiden Atletiek
28:55
10
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
29:06
11
Arnold Schipper
Leiden Atletiek
29:24
12
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
29:30
13
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
29:41
14
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
29:46
15
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
29:51
16
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
30:01
17
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
30:51
18
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:40
MSEN, 9800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Vroemen
Sprint
30:52
2
Jim Svenoy
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:57
3
Johan de Koning
Sprint
32:00
4
Jeroen Pals
Sprint
32:08
5
Frans Reuvers
Diomedon
32:47
6
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
33:20
7
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
34:04
8
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
34:09
9
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
34:22
10
Kees Helmond
Scorpio
34:27
11
Frank Wiegman
Tartl├ętos
34:29
12
Deny Blom
DJA
34:50
13
Jaap van Hooydonk
Achilles
35:25
14
Leo van Gent
Sprint
35:32
15
Jhon van Gool
Scorpio
35:49
16
Ruud Brosens
Sprint
35:53
17
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
36:07
18
Robert van Heyst
DAK
36:30
19
Jurgen Elands
Attila
36:43
20
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
36:44
21
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
37:38
22
Harry Beekmans
DAK
38:14
23
Peter Voermans
Scorpio
38:23
24
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
39:21
25
Johan van Dijk
VOAB
39:25
26
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
39:44
27
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
40:20
28
Martijn van Well
Achilles
42:38
29
Jack Curvers
Scorpio
45:33
Uitslagen.nl
18-11-2001 00:00