Uitslagenlijst Maresiacross

Kaatsheuvel - Zondag 11 november 2001

MJE1, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Colstee
Waalwijk
4:48
2
Pim Tillmann
Waalwijk
4:50
3
Jeroen Leemans
Waspik
4:58
4
Jurgen Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
5:11
5
Joep Timmermans
Waalwijk
5:34
6
Alex van Arkel
Drunen
5:42
7
Richard Leemans
Waspik
5:49
8
Milo Janssen
Waalwijk
5:53
9
Gijs Timmermans
Waalwijk
5:55
10
Doris de Kort
Waalwijk
5:57
11
Boris van Raak
Udenhout
6:04
12
Wessel Snoeren
Udenhout
6:24
13
Nigel Kroon
Waalwijk
6:54
14
Jaimy Kroon
Waalwijk
6:59
VJE1, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Koopmans
Waalwijk
5:59
2
Moniek Sprangers
Waalwijk
6:02
3
Suzanne Glasbergen
Waalwijk
7:03
4
Anahita Innavong
Sprang-Capelle
8:03
MJE25, 2,5 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
10:53
2
Jesper van Arkel
Drunen
11:01
3
Roy Hoornweg
Papendrecht
11:11
4
Bas Demmers
Kaatsheuvel
11:18
5
Tom Beving
Papendrecht
11:43
6
Joeri Baarda
Kaatsheuvel
12:23
7
Jeffrey vd Besselaar
Drunen
12:52
8
Erik vd Heijden
Waspik
12:58
VJE25, 2,5 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van den Hout
Tilburg
11:25
2
Claudia Mutsaars
Papendrecht
12:32
3
Shanna Mutsaars
Papendrecht
13:00
4
Demelza Beving
Papendrecht
13:38
5
Inez Amerlaan
Sprang-Capelle
13:43
6
Roos Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
13:44
7
Lindi Sprangers
Waalwijk
14:15
8
Sanne Korteland
Papendrecht
14:20
MTR50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ario Kokx
Made
20:15
2
Geert van de Burg
Waalwijk
21:57
3
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
23:06
4
Jan Haverhals
Drunen
24:22
5
Henk Ligtvoet
Goirle
24:56
6
Egbert Velthuizen
Waalwijk
27:14
7
Jos Demmers
Kaatsheuvel
27:21
8
Marco van de Ven
Loon op Zand
27:47
9
Gert Joosten
Tilburg
28:25
10
Ivo Roovers
Dordrecht
28:32
11
G Roovers
Dordrecht
28:36
12
Victor Dieteren
Tilburg
28:49
VTR50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A Timmermans
Tilburg
24:29
2
Sofie Hamers
Terheijden
25:29
3
Kim Kokx
Kaatsheuvel
28:15
4
Anja Jongmans
Kaatsheuvel
29:54
5
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
31:25
6
Maaike Vermeulen
Kaatsheuvel
36:11
MTR75, 7,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Luykx
Dorst
26:09
2
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
29:19
3
Mayke Santegoets
Tilburg
29:21
4
Huug Koopmans
Waalwijk
33:26
5
Rob Sprangers
Waalwijk
38:17
6
Joris Overbeek
Waalwijk
39:48
7
Jan van Hooren
Waspik
41:20
8
Rens vd Sanden
Waalwijk
42:01
9
Bas Vermeulen
Kaatheuvel
43:04
10
Hans Dieteren
Tilburg
43:50
11
Jan van Balloren
Herpt
47:53
VTR75, 7,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marielle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
38:36
2
Esther Laarakker
Waalwijk
42:16
3
Marla van Riel
Hilvarenbeek
44:59
4
Froukje Engbersen
Breda
45:01
VSEN, 7,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vanesse van Voskuilen
Attila
31:31
2
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
35:07
3
Barbara Kerkhof
Attila
35:09
4
Els van de Pas
DES
36:35
5
Marieke Groeneveld
Scorpio
37:05
6
Karin van Ham
Atledo
42:23
V35, 7,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Keusters
Veteranen Nederland
31:47
2
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
36:25
3
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
37:01
4
Marjoleine Boogert
AV Sliedrecht
37:55
5
Gre Reinderts-vande Br
Altis
37:56
V45, 7,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Musters
DAK
34:45
2
Marja Sundermeijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
36:53
3
Ans de Jong
Atledo
36:55
4
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
37:59
MTR10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
J Rozenbrand
Kaatsheuvel
35:23
2
Ben Ribbers
Den Bosch
36:48
3
Peter Burgers
Moergestel
38:12
4
Camille Hendriks
Bladel
38:19
5
Ton Romeijn
Heinenoord
39:19
6
Wim Pulles
Sprang-Capelle
42:10
7
Edwin de Wilt
Vlijmen
42:20
8
Peter Sonnemans
Tilburg
42:55
9
John Duenk
Kaatsheuvel
43:02
10
Frits vd Brand
Nieuwkuyk
43:19
11
Wesley van Toorenburg
Waalwijk
43:40
12
Jan Dirksen
Waalwijk
43:49
13
Ronald Klomp
Sprang-Capelle
45:27
14
Henny van Laanen
Erp
45:56
15
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
46:10
16
Huib Brouwers
Udenhout
46:17
17
Geert Haans
Nieuwkuijk
46:39
18
Piet van Falier
Vlijmen
46:57
19
Hans Veltman
Tilburg
47:14
20
Johan Timmermans
Waalwijk
47:40
21
Luuk Schipperen
Tilburg
47:58
22
Jan-Willem Overbeek
Waalwijk
48:02
23
Ad Peijnenburg
Waalwijk
48:18
24
Hans Janssen
Waalwijk
48:43
25
Nico Hilgers
Udenhout
49:19
26
Piet Muilwijk
Giessen
49:23
27
Rene Snoeren
Udenhout
49:30
28
Andre Kamp
Waspik
49:49
29
Arnold van den Elzen
Waalwijk
49:54
30
Kees van Dongen
Waspik
49:57
31
Herman Couwenberg
Tilburg
50:17
32
Radjin Boejharat
Waalwijk
50:50
33
Jan Nieuwkoop
Waspik
51:03
34
Nico van der Heijden
Kaatsheuvel
51:14
35
Hans Verboven
Kaatsheuvel
51:27
36
Sjack vaqn Loon
Waalwijk
51:35
37
Meindert de Laat
52:47
38
Pieter Smit
Berkel-Enschot
52:53
39
Hans vd Sande
Udenhout
53:52
40
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
54:39
41
Frits van Brunschot
Waalwijk
55:05
42
Johnny Koolen
Tilburg
1:01:33
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
33:15
2
Colin Bekers
Sprint
33:17
3
Carlo Habex
Tilburg Road Runners
33:39
4
Ad de Bruijn
No-Limits
33:49
5
Mark van Maaren
Prins Hendrik
34:52
6
Alex Mutsaars
Papendrecht
35:10
7
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
35:37
8
Mar-Hein vd Wiel
DAK
36:19
9
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
36:30
10
Jeroen Punt
Loopgroep PK
36:49
11
Edwin Vonk
Terheijden
36:55
12
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
37:11
13
G van Helmond
Spiridon
37:35
14
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
38:01
15
Hans Trappenburg
AV Sliedrecht
38:46
16
Robert van Heijst
DAK
38:49
17
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
40:03
18
Harry Beekmans
DAK
40:27
19
Corne Peters
Spiridon
40:32
20
Wilfred Mareman
Parcival
41:14
21
Henri Verschoor
Sleeuwijk
41:24
22
Robin Robert
AV Papendrecht
41:34
23
Gerrie Visser
Atverni
42:03
24
Ewald Neve
Tilburg Road Runners
43:14
25
Wim Schilders
Loopgroep PK
43:42
26
Johan van Dijk
VOAB
43:46
27
Jeroen de Krieger
Attila
44:47
28
Jort Koopmans
Waalwijk
44:54
29
Jan-Pieter van de Vlug
Tilburg Road Runners
45:07
30
Maarten van de Dries
Berkel Enschot
45:31
31
Jaap Buyl
AV Sliedrecht
45:53
32
Jeroen van de Molen
Papendrecht
46:53
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
35:51
2
Jan van Heteren
AV Sliedrecht
36:33
3
Tini de Laat
DAK
36:43
4
Wim Voermans
Tilburg Road Runners
36:57
5
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
37:03
6
Jack van Ginneken
Scorpio
37:18
7
Ernest Kox
DES
37:40
8
Rene Weijters
Taxandria
38:21
9
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
38:37
10
Jan Struijcken
Tilburg Road Runners
38:57
11
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
39:56
12
Arjan Kisteland
Papendrecht
40:07
13
Kees van der Put
PSV
40:29
14
Berrie Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
40:35
15
Marlie Snijders
DAK
40:38
16
Kees van Bloois
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
40:51
17
Ad Blom
Spiridon
41:07
18
Jos van Gils
Atledo
41:08
19
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
41:16
20
Armand Stolk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
41:53
21
Jan Walravens
DAK
41:57
22
John Rosmolen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
42:14
23
Peter van Delft
DAK
42:58
24
Aart Muilwijk
Sleeuwijk
43:00
25
Arnold Siemons
Scorpio
43:06
26
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
43:20
27
Ad Embregts
Atledo
43:21
28
Hans van den Hout
Attila
44:34
29
Frans Haarbosch
Atledo
44:36
30
Berend Bakker
AV Papendrecht
45:55
31
Henk Hamers
Terheijden
46:09
32
Rene Leemhouts
Typhoon
46:21
33
Bart Dijkstra
Scorpio
46:24
34
Ap Ramaker
Scorpio
47:16
35
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
50:08
36
Kees van Oorschot
Kaatsheuvel
51:58
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Dieden
Attila
38:22
2
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
38:59
3
John Musterd
Sprint
39:02
4
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
41:50
5
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
41:52
6
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
43:22
7
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
45:10
8
Cor Terlouw
AV Papendrecht
45:14
9
Sjaak Mommerstreeg
Hellas
46:13
10
Martin van de Ven
Scorpio
49:41
11
Gideon Dekkers
Papendrecht
52:06
Triathlonteam MARESIA
Triathlon Vereniging "De Langstraat"
Uitslagen.nl
14-11-2001 21:53