Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon

Renswoude - Zaterdag 3 november 2001

HEREN, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tieno van Garderen
Leusden
36:53
2
Jos Wubben
Bennekom
37:08
3
Ad van Egdom
Huis ter Heide
37:28
4
Cees Sinke
Veenendaal
38:53
5
Jeroen van der Brugge
Schiedam
39:08
6
Arno Willems
Driebergen
40:06
7
Erik Stam
Zeist
40:27
8
Henk van de Meijden
Indoorn
40:51
9
Rob Spijker
Purmerend
41:19
10
Leen Spies
Tiel
41:25
11
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
41:39
12
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
41:40
13
G. van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
41:43
14
van de Linden
Leusden
41:47
15
Jan de Graaf
Woudenberg
41:58
16
Teun van Kalteren
Lienden
42:11
17
Frank Rutten
Amersfoort
43:02
18
Drikus Haalboom
bennekom
43:07
19
Wim van der Schaft
Houten
43:56
20
Ab Verhoef
Kootwijkerbroek
44:02
21
Ignaas Scholten
Amersfoort
44:30
22
Hein Blokkers
scherpenzeel
44:52
23
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
44:53
24
Ronald Sukkel
Veenendaal
45:03
25
Ronals Jolink
Leersum
45:30
26
H. van Splunter
Amersfoort
45:56
27
H. Veldhuizen
Renswoude
45:57
28
Dirk Bakker
Bijkerk
46:39
29
Ben van Dijk
scherpenzeel
46:44
30
Hans Rozendaal
Veenendaal
46:52
31
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
47:02
32
Evert van 't Veld
Westbroek
47:09
33
Jan Cijzinsen
Scherpenzeel
47:15
34
Jan Neijenhuis
Veenendaal
47:26
35
Rene Zegveld
Renkum
47:30
36
Henk van Pluren
Amersfoort
47:41
37
Barend van der Weerdho
Veenendaal
47:45
38
Dik Rutten
Amersfoort
47:52
39
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
48:01
40
Jos Blom
Zeist
48:15
41
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede
48:16
42
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
48:18
43
Petere van 't Foort
Veenendaal
48:32
44
Gert van den Braak
Renwoude
48:42
45
Rob van den Berg
Houten
49:11
46
Hein van de Bruinhorst
Overberg
49:27
47
J. Veldhuizen
Hoogland
49:38
48
van de Meijden
Veenendaal
49:47
49
Rob Drost
Veenendaal
49:50
50
Budding
Veenendaal
49:51
51
Richard Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
50:19
52
Joop Cornelissen
Amersfoort
50:22
53
M. van Klompenburg
Veenendaal
50:24
54
Kees van de Kaa
Loenersloot
50:30
55
Bert de Vries
Doorn
50:33
56
Marcel van Schenkhoff
Veenendaal
50:36
57
Van Barneveld
Veenendaal
50:37
58
Hans Verink
Utrecht
50:41
59
Bert van Duinkerken
Barneveld
51:13
60
Betus van Holland
Veenendaal
51:15
61
Willem van Doorn
Ochten
51:22
62
Sjaak van de Heuvel
Amersfoort
51:24
63
Wim van Dijk
Leusden
51:31
64
Wout Tollenaar
Veenendaal
51:32
65
Kees van Wijk
Veenendaal
51:32
66
Leon van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
51:36
67
G. van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
51:40
68
Gerbrand van Harkamp
Barneveld
51:54
69
Chris van Capelle
Veenendaal
51:55
70
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
51:56
71
Marco Pellegom
ede
52:21
72
Dirk Corsel
Veenendaal
52:28
73
J. Kok
Veenendaal
52:44
74
Jan Stutvoet
Renswoude
53:16
75
Theo van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
53:24
76
Jan de Leeuw
Kerk Avezaath
53:34
77
A. Kaars
Amersfoort
53:37
78
Jan Veenendaal
Veenendaal
53:57
79
Luca Clerici
Veenendaal
53:58
80
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
54:06
81
Bert Heikamp
Veenendaal
54:09
82
Hans van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
54:16
83
Ribot M.
Veenendaal
54:19
84
Bob Schoeman
Veenedaal
54:27
85
M. Bakker
Renswoude
54:37
86
Gerrit de Fauw
Veenendaal
54:48
87
Piet Swart
Renswoude
54:49
88
Betus van Kommer
Leusden
55:03
89
H. Veldhuizen
Renswoude
55:21
90
T. Bisschop
Renswoude
55:21
91
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
56:41
92
Jacob Smit
Rhenen
56:48
93
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
57:07
94
Hans Jongejan
Amersfoort
57:08
95
J. Westerlaak
Amersfoort
57:26
96
Evert van Klompenburg
Veenendaal
57:36
97
Rienie van den Bos
Veenendaal
57:38
98
Krel Barkey
Bennekom
57:53
99
Arwin Haan
Veenendaal
57:54
100
C. van Wingeren
Maassluis
58:31
101
Jan Visser
Huizen
58:54
102
Paul van de Brink
Driebergen
59:20
103
Henk Mulder
Barneveld
59:25
104
A. vam de Donk
Wageningen
59:40
105
P. Nooijen
Milheeze
1:00:16
106
Nico Pauw
Montfoort
1:00:41
107
van Koeveringe
Veenendaal
1:02:54
108
Hans Kosters
Veenendaal
1:02:55
109
Frans van de Meijden
Nieuwegein
1:04:21
110
Dick Pondman
Veenendaal
1:04:54
DAMES, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Bruil
Rhenen
45:58
2
Ivonne Zegveld
Renkum
49:41
3
Ieke van der Steeg
Veenendaal
51:02
4
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:22
5
Riet van den Heuvel
Linschopten
51:43
6
Anja van de Hengel
Barneveld
53:06
7
Pat van Leeuwen
Utrecht
53:55
8
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
54:25
9
Alie Landman
Barneveld
54:26
10
Jolanda Etterman
Veenendaal
55:43
11
Corien Bos
Renswoude
56:58
12
K. Hartman
Veenendaal
57:15
13
J. Jansen
Veenendaal
57:56
14
Martine Veenendaal
Veenendaal
57:58
15
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
59:00
16
Geertje Mulder
Barneveld
59:24
17
Dilly van Tuil
Renswoude
59:36
18
Cyriel Haalboom
Bennekom
59:54
19
A. Patist
Wageningen
1:00:14
20
Corry Maasdamme
Utrecht
1:00:14
21
van der Steen
Lunteren
1:03:33
22
Janetta Wanders
Veenendaal
1:04:21
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Aartse
Loopgroep PK
1:18:53
2
Dirk Sleutel
Amstelveen
1:19:13
3
Ede Jakobsen
Altis
1:19:43
4
Dinus de Vries
Hellas
1:21:46
5
Andre Blokland
Pijnenburg
1:23:17
6
Carlo Bolwerk
Loopgroep PK
1:24:09
7
Marijn Michels
Altis
1:24:26
8
Henry van de Weijden
Veenendaal
1:25:08
9
Sander Teeuwisse
Triathlon
1:25:45
10
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:25:56
11
Andre Leppers
Veenendaal
1:28:31
12
Richard Luit
Altis
1:29:13
13
Jaap van de Braak
Barneveld
1:30:49
14
Jos Hoogland
Hoogland
1:31:02
15
Ronals Ederveen
Amersfoort
1:31:34
16
Martin Diermen
VAV
1:33:14
17
Joost Overeen
Amersfoort
1:33:21
18
Johan van Soest
Houten
1:33:41
19
Pieter Prins
Amersfoort
1:34:24
20
Jan Wielinga
Biunschoten
1:34:27
21
Abrecht van Breeschote
Veenendaal
1:34:52
22
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:34:57
23
Henry van de Weijden
Veenendaal
1:36:15
24
Johan van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:36:28
25
Tjark Dieterman
Elst
1:37:55
26
Wim Breeschoten
Renswoude
1:39:43
27
Theo van Lagen
Barneveld
1:40:16
28
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:40:48
29
Gert-Jan Vonk
Amersfoort
1:40:50
30
Henk van Elst
Veenendaal
1:40:57
31
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
1:42:05
32
Gerard van Loenen
Amersfoort
1:42:22
33
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpeenzeel
1:42:48
34
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:43:16
35
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
1:43:38
36
Hans Kapteijn
Wageningen
1:44:26
37
Jos van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:46:04
38
Pieter van Heugden
Leusden
1:50:28
39
Roelof Kruier
Renswoude
1:56:02
40
Ze oostervink
Nieuwegein
1:59:45
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Co Willemsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:58
2
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
1:15:19
3
Rob de Vries
Triathlon
1:15:27
4
Jan Lazet
Astylos
1:15:43
5
John de Vries
Triathlon
1:18:34
6
Jaap Rijlaarsdam
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:37
7
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
1:21:17
8
Ad van de Kar
Pijnenburg
1:22:58
9
Lex Bouwman
Wageningen
1:23:14
10
Harry Lazet
Astylos
1:24:20
11
Peter van het Spijker
Scherpenzeel
1:24:42
12
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
1:25:24
13
Don Zagt
Altis
1:25:50
14
Thomas van Zoelen
Hoogland
1:26:27
15
Peter Bakker
AV Nijkerk
1:27:39
16
Peter de Rooij
Lage Vuurse
1:28:40
17
Hittjo Homan
Altis
1:29:06
18
Hennie Pampus
Amersfoort
1:29:47
19
Jan van de Brug
Altis
1:29:48
20
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:30:36
21
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
1:30:41
22
Jan Kees Cappom
VAV
1:31:16
23
Ad-Wout Groenveld
Barnveld
1:31:18
24
Arie Slot
Renswoude
1:31:40
25
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:32:01
26
Kees Peet
Amersfoort
1:32:13
27
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:32:51
28
Peter Beijer
Hoogland
1:34:30
29
Ben Krooswijk
Veenendaal
1:34:58
30
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:35:14
31
Bernier Cornilje
Wageningen
1:35:22
32
Cees van Soestbergen
Amerongen
1:35:32
33
Henk Pothoven
Nijkerk
1:35:47
34
Jan Minderhoud
Ermelo
1:35:54
35
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:36:11
36
Ton den Ouden
Amerfoort
1:36:29
37
Jacob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:36:48
38
John Spijkerman
Doorn
1:37:10
39
Wiebbo Scholten
Amersfoort
1:38:25
40
Bertus Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:38:26
41
Henk Horst
Eeemnes
1:38:55
42
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:07
43
Mos van Barnveld
Renswoude
1:39:39
44
Flip van de Waard
Maarsbergen
1:40:09
45
Dick Schalkes
Leusden
1:40:18
46
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:41:05
47
Gerrit Esser
Barneveld
1:41:45
48
Hein Dekker
Amerfoort
1:41:54
49
Kees Stuijvenberg
Veenendaal
1:43:32
50
Jos Gaillard
Maarsbergen
1:44:52
51
Paul Steehouwer
Amersfoort
1:44:57
52
Fred de Ridder
Leusden
1:45:31
53
Willem Verdouw
Nieuwegein
1:45:32
54
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:51
55
Pieter Waaijer
Veenendaal
1:46:24
56
Erik Basset
Veenendaal
1:50:52
57
Floor Leeuwis
Amersfoort
1:56:44
58
Joop Sap
Doorn
1:57:37
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freddy Beckers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:23:28
2
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
1:24:03
3
Bert Zijlstra
Triathlon
1:24:55
4
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:25:40
5
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:28:48
6
Jan de Hollander
Hellas
1:29:54
7
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
1:30:52
8
Ed Zijlstra
Achilles-Top
1:32:28
9
Jos Zumbrink
Ron Clarke
1:33:17
10
Otto Verkerk
Lienden
1:37:06
11
Frans Verheuvel
Triathlon
1:37:37
12
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
1:39:16
13
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:39:21
14
Jan Kersloot
Ermelo
1:39:22
15
Onno Kleefkens
Hoogland
1:40:00
16
Ben Blom
Leersum
1:40:37
17
Ton van den Berg
Uden
1:40:42
18
M.P. Gendrault
Parijs
1:41:09
19
Piet Pijper
AAV '36
1:43:03
20
Wibe Bekkema
Ermelo
1:45:23
21
Peter Walles
Amersfoort
1:45:45
22
Gert van de Berg
Woudenberg
1:46:00
23
Win Westbroek
Maarn
1:46:13
24
Piet de Vos
NOP
1:48:08
25
Bote Engwerda
Amersfoort
1:51:09
26
Sierd Smit
Woudenberg
1:55:44
27
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
1:59:53
28
Theo van Amerongen
Arnhem
2:01:42
H60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Swarte
Altis
1:34:09
2
Sjaak Jetten
Altis
1:34:47
3
Rudy Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:58
4
Berend Henzen
Veenendaal
1:40:45
5
Thieu Lam
Amerongen
1:42:31
6
Ruud Frings
Altis
1:43:38
7
Kees Vedder
Zuidwal
1:44:12
8
Martin Kwakernaak
Woudenberg
1:54:28
9
Henk van de Broek
Ederveen
1:56:57
10
Co Keulstra
Veendaaal
2:00:22
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van Vliet
Loopgroep PK
1:28:27
2
Gea Bos
Triathlon
1:37:36
3
Helma Jansne
Veenendaal
1:44:30
4
Bernadet Kamphuijs
Climax
1:45:28
5
Hennie van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:51:51
6
Ada Groeneveld
Ede
1:52:13
7
ALma Schaafstal
Maarsbergen
2:03:48
D45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria van Loenen
Altis
1:39:41
Rabobank Woudenberg Intertime Consult Management Renswoude
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2001 12:17