Uitslagenlijst Herfstloop

Nijmegen - Zondag 21 oktober 2001

JEUGD, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessie Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
3:58
2
Laurens van Dijk
Malden
4:14
3
Robbert Vermeij
Beuningen Gld
4:14
4
Luc Derks
Nijmegen
4:14
5
Bas Dingen
Norg
4:15
6
Stijn Horstink
Nijmegen
4:18
7
Suzanne van Aalst
Venhorst
4:18
8
Walter Kiomegni
Nijmegen
4:18
9
Julius Jansen
Nijmegen
4:20
10
David de Beer
Nijmegen
4:26
11
Tobias Kamphuis
Nijmegen
4:26
12
Anouska vd Velden
Bemmel
4:27
13
Rosa van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
4:27
14
Rik van de Dobbelsteen
Nijmegen
4:28
15
Tom Artz
Boxmeer
4:35
16
Ivo Ansen
Nijmegen
4:40
17
Max Dijkstra
Nijmegen
4:42
18
Sabine van Lenchevat
Nijmegen
4:43
19
Joppe den Ambtman
Nijmegen
4:44
20
Guido de Kort
Nijmegen
4:46
21
Yari van Halem
Nijmegen
4:48
22
Joost Haefkens
Heumen
4:50
23
Charlotte van Enchevor
Nijmegen
4:54
24
Axel Everaert
Nijmegen
4:57
25
Sopie Dion
Molenhoek
4:58
26
Kai Yasuda
Beek Ubbergen
5:01
27
Loek Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
5:04
28
Ryanda Cornelissen
Wijchen
5:07
29
Niels Cloosterman
Nijmegen
5:08
30
Margo Dickhout
Nijmegen
5:09
31
Merle Hanchmang
Nijmegen
5:10
32
Lotte Martens
Nijmegen
5:11
33
Joel Tassenaar
Nijmegen
5:12
34
Marti Cornelissen
Nijmegen
5:13
35
Lucia uit 't Broek
Nijmegen
5:14
36
Ruben Timmermans
Nijmegen
5:15
37
Carlijn Haefkens
Heumen
5:16
38
Ilse Scholten
Molenhoek
5:17
39
Sander van Gemert
Nijmegen
5:17
40
Colijn Vink
Gennep
5:18
41
Jens Akkermans
Nijmegen
5:19
42
Tessa Schoenaker
Groesbeek
5:26
43
Isabella Janssen
Nijmegen
5:30
44
Diede Vrolijks
Nijmegen
5:32
45
Renee Mulder
Nijmegen
5:32
46
Emiel Swartjes
Beuningen Gld
5:34
47
Fieke Wolters
Nijmegen
5:45
48
Madelon Vermeij
Beuningen Gld
5:53
49
Mees Smit
Nijmegen
6:05
50
Tess Janssen
Nijmegen
6:08
51
Nijnke Kappelle
Nijmegen
6:13
52
Morena de Liever
Druten
6:13
53
Cas Hoogstad
Nijmegen
6:13
54
Suzan Dijkstra
Nijmegen
7:18
55
Marieke Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
7:28
56
Mira Scheltinga
Nijmegen
7:40
57
Robin Janssen
Nijmegen
7:47
58
Doran Doedens
Nijmegen
8:53
59
Lynn Janssen
Nijmegen
9:01
ALLE, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Jongmans
Tilburg
8:28
2
Frans van de Eerden
Nijmegen
8:35
3
Wilbert ter Meulen
Nijmegen
8:54
4
Olof Boxman
Nijmegen
9:20
5
Sander van Gelderen
Wijchen
9:26
6
Tom Geysen
Nijmegen
9:49
7
Tim Wolters
Nijmegen
9:59
8
Ashley van de Leenkolk
Apeldoorn
10:00
9
Philip Schepers
Tilburg
10:30
10
Roya Janssen
Nijmegen
10:35
11
Dick van de Hoogen
Nijmegen
10:39
12
Joost Vullings
Nijmegen
10:40
13
Carsten Smink
Nijmegen
10:41
14
Jill Emmerzaal
Malden
10:41
15
Marian Uijl den Boogaa
Ewijk
10:54
16
Tim Emmersen
Malden
10:55
17
Joran de Block
Malden
10:59
18
Ben Arntz
Lent
11:03
19
Karin de Vries
Nijmegen
11:03
20
Michelle Graat
Nijmegen
11:11
21
Ineke Nirani
Nijmegen
11:11
22
Machiel Zwarts
Nijmegen
11:28
23
Nout Strik
Nijmegen
11:29
24
Maarten Klaassen
Malden
11:30
25
Henk Arntz
Lent
11:30
26
Ralph Janssen
Nijmegen
11:34
27
Edwin Schers
Baarlo Lb
11:35
28
Ton Wiegerink
Groesbeek
11:37
29
Anita Roelofs
Ewijk
11:56
30
Hilde Berendschot
Tilburg
11:57
31
Robin van Poel
Malden
12:00
32
Ralph van Pol
Malden
12:02
33
Aaron Zwaal
Nijmegen
12:05
34
Tijs Karstens
Nijmegen
12:13
35
Hans Crone
Nijmegen
12:24
36
Jan Dirven
Nijmegen
12:26
37
Dirk Koetsier
Nijmegen
12:29
38
Moud Schijven
Nijmegen
12:33
39
Vera Klaassen
Malden
12:33
40
John Kaskens
Nijmegen
12:37
41
Rikus Franken
Nijmegen
12:42
42
Albrecht Sebastian
Duitsland (GER)
12:49
43
Bob Schmidt
Nijmegen
12:54
44
Renske Dikhout
Nijmegen
13:00
45
Ward Kelder
Nijmegen
13:06
46
Like Vullings
Nijmegen
13:14
47
Ruth Derks
Nijmegen
13:40
48
Hans Broekhof
Malden
13:42
49
Bavester Verwiel
Nijmegen
13:43
50
Carmen Eggen
Nijmegen
13:57
51
Ivonne Swellenhuis
Nijmegen
13:58
52
Rene Gerritsen
Nijmegen
14:02
53
Walter Baardmans
Nijmegen
14:13
54
Inge Rosendaal
Nijmegen
14:14
55
Anneke Jansen
Nijmegen
14:22
56
Lian Rikken
Gennep
14:24
57
Wim Vegel
Weurt
14:45
58
Klaas Werkman
Nijmegen
14:45
59
Rytsje Veltman
Nijmegen
14:46
60
Bernadette Heijmen
Nijmegen
14:50
61
Bep Kuipers
Nijmegen
14:51
62
Monique Zeegers
Nijmegen
14:53
63
Maria van Heugten
Nijmegen
14:56
64
Joep Karstens
Nijmegen
14:56
65
Linda Gerdsen
Beuningen Gld
15:11
66
Jerrel Dresen
Leuth
15:26
67
Anita Ruster
Nijmegen
15:28
68
Anne van Dartel
Nijmegen
15:39
69
Marie Jose Schmeink
Nijmegen
15:52
70
Paul Hartman
Nijmegen
15:57
71
Mieke Busser
Afferden Gld
16:01
72
Laura Houterman
Nijmegen
16:12
73
Nel van Kleef
Nijmegen
16:13
74
Ingeborg Vermeij
Beuningen Gld
16:18
75
Max Vermeij
Beuningen Gld
16:19
76
Carolien de Braak
Nijmegen
16:20
77
Suzan Doornbos
Nijmegen
16:30
78
Netty Hoppenbrouwers
Nijmegen
16:31
79
Gerard Segers
Bemmel
16:51
80
Johan ten Teije
Beuningen Gld
17:28
81
Nanny van Velthoven
Nijmegen
17:30
82
Judith Rikken
Gennep
17:31
83
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
17:32
84
Martine de Haan
Linden
17:44
85
Ria Wolters
Beuningen Gld
17:45
86
Alice Wolffenbuttel
Nijmegen
17:46
87
Tanja Nijenhof
Nijmegen
18:25
88
Loes van Heezen
Nijmegen
18:44
ALLE, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk van Haastrecht
Nijmegen
17:30
2
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
17:42
3
Wim van Dooren
Nijmegen
17:47
4
Leo Poelman
Beuningen Gld
18:00
5
Daan Martens
Nijmegen
18:24
6
Fred Lataster
Nijmegen
18:31
7
Ramon Holturs
Tilburg
18:43
8
Jan Martens
Nijmegen
19:00
9
Noud Peters Weem
Overasselt
19:04
10
Peter Gerrits
Wijchen
19:21
11
Cees Everaert
Nijmegen
19:28
12
Frans Jansen
Rijkevoort
19:33
13
Frans Artz
Boxmeer
19:38
14
Wim van Mourik
Nijmegen
19:44
15
Jacques Wouda
Beek Ubbergen
19:55
16
Piet van den Oever
Oploo
20:02
17
Olver Scholten
Kleve (GER)
20:15
18
Jan van der Eerden
Nijmegen
20:21
19
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
20:24
20
Joop van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
20:32
21
Floor Vullings
Nijmegen
20:43
22
Wim Lammers
Malden
20:50
23
Nikki Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
20:58
24
Kees Stunnenberg
Nijmegen
21:03
25
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
21:07
26
Gijs Rennen
Tilburg
21:37
27
Hans Jeronimus
Nijmegen
21:43
28
Hans Scheltinga
Nijmegen
21:54
29
Hans Gormans
Nijmegen
22:03
30
Marjolijn Jongmans
Nijmegen
22:26
31
Floris Kamphuis
Nijmegen
22:46
32
Merel Wullems
Nijmegen
22:53
33
Monique van 't Schip
Nijmegen
22:54
34
Margot Schoenaker
Groesbeek
22:59
35
Theo van der Lienden
Nijmegen
23:04
36
Kayleigh de Block
Malden
23:06
37
Mels Klabbers
Glimmen
23:07
38
Stewart Fisken
Berg en Dal
23:22
39
Jeroen Douglas
Nijmegen
23:37
40
Thirza Reesink
Tilburg
23:45
41
Remie van Oosterhout
Druten
24:08
42
Frank van Oosterhout
Druten
24:44
43
Gijs Martens
Nijmegen
25:49
44
Jeanne Martens
Nijmegen
25:52
45
Diet Groneveld
Oosterhout gem Nijme
25:59
46
Claudia Spierings
Nijmegen
26:00
47
Han Kortekaas
Heilig Landstichting
26:39
48
Fien Klabbers
Glimmen
26:39
49
Jan de Kort
Nijmegen
27:02
50
Hariette Verhoeven
Mill
27:16
51
Ton Simons
Nijmegen
27:43
52
Paul de Jager
Nijmegen
28:16
53
Janneke Giesbers
Puiflijk
28:29
54
Leonie Roodhorst
Nijmegen
28:40
55
Hans Coesel
Nijmegen
33:28
DSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Termaat
Druten
43:08
2
Kim Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
45:32
3
Marjolijn Wannet
Tilburg
47:10
4
Jacqueline Graat
Mook
47:58
5
Lian Roovers
Nijmegen
48:52
6
Karien Coppers
Rosmalen
48:58
7
Larissa Frank
Nijmegen
51:59
8
Kim vd Laak
Ravenstein
52:30
9
Charlotte Poland
Tilburg
52:39
10
Annet Sommeren
Nijmegen
52:40
11
Fransje Castelijns
Nijmegen
55:59
12
Coby de Valk
Nijmegen
57:26
13
Christien Veenstra
Nijmegen
59:15
DVET, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Claessen
Nijmegen
42:34
2
Mieke van Strien
Malden
42:50
3
Loes Creemers
Mook
43:33
4
Annie Claassen
Malden
45:37
5
Dorothe Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
45:39
6
Alexandra van Agt
Nijmegen
48:41
7
Angelique de Jonge
Beuningen Gld
50:18
8
Anne Maurits
Heilig Landstichting
51:00
9
Agnes Hol
Nijmegen
51:07
10
Muly van de Mull
Nijmegen
51:09
11
Petra van Gool
Malden
51:18
12
Diana Kruitwagen
Malden
51:19
13
Renee de Jong
Nijmegen
52:35
14
Marijke Peeters Weem
Overasselt
53:02
15
Dorry Sleutels
Nijmegen
53:16
16
Gabrielle Thijssen
Nijmegen
53:48
17
Aino Rutten
Goch
54:40
18
Doris Raith
Nutterden (GER)
54:44
19
Marleen Stalenhoef
Nijmegen
55:40
20
Herma Ambtman
Nijmegen
55:45
21
Martine Boddart
Nijmegen
55:58
22
Mirella Argante
Nijmegen
56:04
23
Hella Meens
Nijmegen
56:05
24
Tonnie Argante
Nijmegen
56:14
25
Irene Arts
Nijmegen
56:25
26
Annelies Trienekens
Nijmegen
56:43
27
Marjan Slaats
Nijmegen
56:54
28
Marjan Mourits
Glimmen
56:56
29
Anja Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
57:32
30
Nancy ten Have
Nijmegen
59:14
31
Lies van Campen
Heilig Landstichting
59:35
32
Grietje Schampers
Nijmegen
59:52
33
Jose van Berkum
Nijmegen
1:00:45
34
Irene van Pelt
Nijmegen
1:01:59
35
Corry Leenders
Ubbergen
1:02:01
36
Susan Overkamp
Nijmegen
1:02:35
37
Irma Buis
Heumen
1:03:06
38
Mary Willemsen
Nijmegen
1:03:22
39
Maria Bom
Beek Ubbergen
1:04:08
40
Bonnette Faber
Nijmegen
1:05:40
HSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Awale Awled Farah
Heijen
31:38
2
Stefan Beumer
Arnhem
31:54
3
Mokhtar Chriffi
Nijmegen
32:03
4
Ronald van den Blink
Emst
33:10
5
John Aalbers
Berg en Dal
34:12
6
Guus Janssen
Nijmegen
34:42
7
Peter Mijsberg
Veghel
35:37
8
Frans Bekhuis
Nijmegen
35:49
9
Reinout van Gastel
Molenhoek Lb
36:36
10
Ceiloi van Deutekom
Ubbergen
36:40
11
Ronald Veenbeek
Tilburg
36:58
12
Rob Den Bieman
Wijchen
37:08
13
Christiaan Bakker
Nijmegen
37:21
14
Wietse Bouma
Nijmegen
37:25
15
Authun van den Aansen
Nijmegen
37:38
16
Dennie Fuoeling
Nijmegen
37:46
17
Aloys Sesink
Nijmegen
38:36
18
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
39:16
19
Rikkert van Assouw
Tilburg
39:41
20
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
39:52
21
Han Schaap
Mill
40:26
22
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen
40:28
23
Luuk Buitinck
Nijmegen
40:38
24
Sjaak van Zuylen
Wijchen
40:49
25
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
40:56
26
Rene Peters
Ewijk
41:28
27
Guido van Lier
Nijmegen
41:53
28
Sander Eggenhuijsen
Diemen
42:40
29
Peter Gubbels
Heumen
42:45
30
Wilfred Mateman
Tilburg
42:48
31
Simon van Woerkom
Malden
42:59
32
Frank van Weij
Nijmegen
43:09
33
Ton van den Beek
Grave
43:59
34
Marco Otten
Nijmegen
43:59
35
Anoud Kapelle
Nijmegen
44:00
36
Karel Vroegop
Ressen gem Nijmegen
44:02
37
Weunen van Kerkhoven
Nijmegen
44:05
38
Peter van der Zanden
Nijmegen
44:39
39
Jan Peter Ploemen
Mook
44:42
40
Steef Bijlmakers
Renkum
45:16
41
Dunali
Nijmegen
45:21
42
Jan Rutjes
Leuth
46:01
43
Philip Averath
Oosterhout gem Nijme
46:06
44
Rob Jansen
Beuningen Gld
46:23
45
Jos Leenden
Nijmegen
46:41
46
Ronald Hautsnijder
Molenhoek Lb
46:52
47
Kees Meijboom
Nijmegen
46:59
48
Martijn Kok
Nijmegen
47:03
49
Menno van Haarlem
Nijmegen
47:04
50
Rene Sesuik
Nijmegen
48:06
51
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
48:08
52
Jan Knol
Groesbeek
48:53
53
Ron Stevens
Nijmegen
49:07
54
Adri van Velthoven
Nijmegen
50:06
55
Wouter Kruik
Beuningen Gld
50:31
56
Eric Huls
Rotterdam
51:08
57
Vincent van Watenschoo
Nijmegen
51:20
58
Tuan Le
Nijmegen
52:25
59
Luuk Eickmans
Nijmegen
54:37
60
Frank Loos
Nijmegen
54:39
61
Ronald Michielsen
Nijmegen
57:37
62
Leo de Haan
Beek Ubbergen
59:15
HVET, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Huls
Nijmegen
34:44
2
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
36:47
3
Fuanl Cornelissen
Wijchen
37:16
4
Loet van Dalen
Nijmegen
37:26
5
Siegfried Jansing
Nijmegen
37:32
6
Carl Sas
Nijmegen
38:56
7
Mike Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
39:11
8
Hennie Roodhorst
Puiflijk
39:21
9
Sjaak Stax
Vianen Nb
40:20
10
Peter Giesbers
Mook
40:31
11
Casper West
Nijmegen
40:48
12
Wim Hoeks
Berghem
41:33
13
Maarten Wolf
Nijmegen
42:07
14
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen
42:08
15
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
42:09
16
Earl Chittick
Nijmegen
42:13
17
Claus Gertsen
Kranenburg
42:16
18
Ferdi Pellen
Kranenburg
42:21
19
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
42:24
20
Jan de Block
Malden
42:30
21
Henk Smits
Wijchen
42:57
22
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
42:58
23
Gerd Aengenheister
Kranenburg
43:11
24
Rinus Schijven
Nijmegen
43:20
25
Twan Konings
Beuningen Gld
43:21
26
Andre Derks
Nijmegen
43:23
27
Nico van Loon
Druten
43:30
28
Joost Bak
Nijmegen
43:37
29
Manus van der Linden
Nijmegen
43:39
30
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
43:49
31
Koos Kusters
Groesbeek
44:38
32
Rob Dijkstra
Nijmegen
44:44
33
Paulo Kesseler
Nijmegen
44:46
34
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
44:54
35
Gert Harleman
Nijmegen
45:03
36
Hans de Haar
Nijmegen
45:19
37
Peter Klaver
Nijmegen
45:50
38
Loek Busscher
Afferden Gld
46:04
39
Manfred Raith
Kranenburg
46:23
40
Piet Kuhlmann
Nijmegen
46:28
41
Hans Los
Nijmegen
46:36
42
Henk Klabbers
Glimmen
46:40
43
Len van de Burgh
Beuningen Gld
46:42
44
Gerrit Krispijn
Nijmegen
46:47
45
Warner de Boer
Druten
46:53
46
Niko Raaphorst
Groesbeek
47:45
47
Wim Timmerman
Nijmegen
47:54
48
Frans Kuypers
Nijmegen
48:06
49
A Lieshout
Nijmegen
48:40
50
Sjef Mulder
Malden
48:54
51
Peter van Halden
Wijchen
48:59
52
Noud Bekkers
Nijmegen
48:59
53
Arno Disveld
Wijchen
49:01
54
Loek Comes
Nijmegen
49:19
55
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
49:25
56
Erik Aartsen
Nijmegen
50:18
57
Herman Albrecht
Kranenburg
50:27
58
Jan Kortekaas
Heilig Landstichting
50:46
59
Johan van Dijk
Malden
50:52
60
Wilbert ter Meulen
Nijmegen
51:39
61
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
51:53
62
Jan Dirven
Nijmegen
52:15
63
Ge van de Laak
Ravenstein
52:42
64
Guido Hanssen
Nijmegen
53:00
65
Karel van Thiel
Malden
54:05
66
Richard Janssen
Nijmegen
54:18
67
Girben Hellinga
Leuth
56:44
68
Roger Henken
Nijmegen
56:55
69
Ron van de Zand
Nijmegen
57:10
70
Pieter Janssen
Groesbeek
57:40
De herfstloop werd mede mogelijk gemaakt door:
KRAMER BEDDEN - RUNNERSWORLD NIJMEGEN - HENNIE WOLTERS SPORTSERVICE
Uitslagen.nl
21-10-2001 00:00