Uitslagenlijst 2e Sibbing & Wateler Heuvelrugloop

Veenendaal - Zaterdag 20 oktober 2001

M SEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Raymaekers
Hellas
1:09:49
2
Mark vd Kort
Culemborg
1:25:11
3
Geert Evers
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:30:44
4
Oscar van Hattem
Rotterdam
1:32:05
5
Henk Budding
Veenendaal
1:32:51
6
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:33:59
7
Erik Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
1:35:15
8
Ronald Lucasse
Kesteren
1:37:29
9
Mark Bos
Wageningen
1:37:55
10
H van Veenendaal
Rhenen
1:39:29
11
Albert Jan Hartman
's-Gravenhage
1:41:24
12
Rian Toonen
Veenendaal
1:42:28
13
Joost Overeem
Amersfoort
1:43:23
14
Marcel Ruwiel
Phanos
1:43:26
15
Nederlof
Veenendaal
1:44:37
16
Tjark Dieterman
Elst Ut
1:44:59
17
Henk van Elst
Veenendaal
1:47:51
18
Pieter van Klaveren
Ede Gld
1:49:48
19
Rob Drost
Veenendaal
1:50:14
20
Erwin Noorman
Lelystad
1:50:22
21
Nico van Manen
Veenendaal
1:55:57
22
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
2:01:22
23
Gerard Tjalsma
Veenendaal
2:17:31
M 40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Vermeulen
Koewacht
1:16:10
2
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:20:24
3
Dhr Lazet
Astylos
1:27:08
4
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
1:29:49
5
Andre Koeslag
Amersfoort
1:30:50
6
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
1:31:16
7
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:31:16
8
Reinier van Nederpelt
Veenendaal
1:31:30
9
L Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:32:25
10
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:38:23
11
Barco van der Horst
Elst Ut
1:39:06
12
Lody Ansems
Statina
1:43:18
13
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:50
14
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:44:48
15
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
1:44:56
16
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
1:49:17
17
Guus Alfrink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:22
18
Maarten Lafehre
Almere
1:54:18
19
Gert Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:54:36
20
Pieter Waaijer
Veenendaal
1:55:05
21
Wil Agterberg
Culemborg
2:11:09
M 50, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van der Saag
Veluwe
1:27:46
2
Willie Jansen
Zetten
1:33:13
3
Kees van Sluijs
Altis
1:40:59
4
Jan van Dijken
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:41:12
5
Berend Henzen
Veenendaal
1:47:02
6
Koos van Beveren
Wageningen
1:51:07
7
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:52:35
8
Koos Leidekker
Rhenen
1:55:19
9
Jan Haars
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:57:20
10
Frank Lammertsma
Veenendaal
1:57:20
11
Reinier van Hattem
Beneden Leeuwen
2:01:17
12
Paul Meijer
Utrecht
2:05:31
13
Henk van den Broek
Ederveen
2:06:40
14
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
2:10:54
V SEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Kramer
Friesland
1:23:47
2
Estella Klouth
Hellas
1:34:11
3
Charlotte Engel
's-Gravenhage
1:45:19
4
Esther Hegeman
Utrecht
2:00:06
5
Marina van Helden
Amerongen
2:10:51
6
Marieke van den Berg
VAV
2:14:48
7
Sjarka Kist
Veenendaal
2:17:32
V 35, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:36:06
2
Gerry Ansems
Culemborg
2:11:08
3
Rieneke Driehuyzen
Elst Ut
2:12:14
4
Annemieke van Veen
VAV
2:14:55
M SEN, PRESTATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:07
2
Sjaco Kramer
Veenendaal
40:34
3
Roel van den Meiracker
Wageningen
40:42
4
Arjan Hofs
Amersfoort
41:48
5
Dick Scholtes
Kesteren
42:15
6
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
42:51
7
Rene van der Linde
Wageningen
43:19
8
Eduard Schultz
Veenendaal
44:01
9
Frits Mulder
Amersfoort
44:18
10
Andre Jansen
Ugchelen
44:34
11
Joost Duelman
Amerongen
45:24
12
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:46
13
Julien van der Slikke
Lienden
46:00
14
Bas vd Pol
Veenendaal
46:10
15
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
49:11
16
Johan van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
50:21
17
Albert Leunge
Veenendaal
50:42
18
Redmer Mijwaard
Veenendaal
53:25
19
Hein vd Bruinhorst
Overberg
53:38
20
Jan van Barneveld
Veenendaal
54:45
21
Carlos Kraaij
Veenendaal
54:47
22
Ernst-Jan de Man
Tiel
55:00
23
Marco Kok
Leusden
55:34
24
Erik Peypers
Veenendaal
55:36
25
Evert-Jan Teunis
Veenendaal
56:19
26
Daan Diepeveen
Veenendaal
56:22
27
Gijs van Ginkel
Veenendaal
56:32
28
Tom van de Merwe
Veenendaal
56:50
29
Leon van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
57:01
30
Geert van Merkestein
Maurik
57:36
31
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
57:46
32
Ton vd Broek
Veenendaal
58:08
33
Arthur Ramaker
Veenendaal
58:12
34
Jos Jansen
Veenendaal
58:16
35
Bert Heykamp
Veenendaal
58:19
36
Jan Rijk Vonk
Amsterdam
58:23
37
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
58:24
38
Jan-Willem Kok
Veenendaal
58:41
39
Rodney Plantijn
Veenendaal
59:16
40
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:01:10
41
Bob Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:02:18
42
Alfons de Jager
Veenendaal
1:02:36
43
Michel Ribot
Veenendaal
1:02:38
44
Bas Ossewaarde
Nieuwegein
1:02:41
45
Cyriel Haalboom
Bennekom
1:04:44
46
Peter Heusinkveld
Veenendaal
1:07:31
M 40, PRESTATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Sinke
Veenendaal
40:53
2
John Boer
Amerongen
41:45
3
Johannes van der Meer
Rhenen
42:44
4
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
42:59
5
Sjaak van Helden
Geldermalsen
44:30
6
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
45:36
7
Jan Steenbergen
Veenendaal
46:04
8
Cor Timmer
Ede Gld
46:22
9
Wim van Zwieten
Ommeren
47:41
10
Jankees Cappon
Veenendaal
48:27
11
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
48:59
12
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
49:35
13
Johan van Veenendaal
Lienden
49:57
14
Ben Krooswijk
Veenendaal
49:58
15
Kees Stuivenberg
Veenendaal
50:18
16
Arnold Winkel
Wageningen
51:24
17
Herman van Ingen
Rhenen
53:05
18
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
53:49
19
Hans Rosendaal
Veenendaal
54:54
20
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
55:12
21
Joop van Middendorp
Veenendaal
55:33
22
Dirk vd Veen
Veenendaal
55:43
23
Fred Nijland
Veenendaal
56:27
24
Bert Korendijk
Nieuw Lekkerland
56:31
25
G Hardeveld
Veenendaal
56:35
26
Wim Schipper
Utrecht
56:52
27
Hans Meerveld
Veenendaal
56:54
28
Jan van Offeren
Veenendaal
56:56
29
Erik Basset
Veenendaal
57:11
30
Kees van Wijk
Veenendaal
57:17
31
Chris van Capelle
Veenendaal
57:32
32
John Veldman
Leersum
58:34
33
Gert Oudshoorn
Veenendaal
58:37
34
Luca Clerici
Veenendaal
58:41
35
Erick Gothe
Veenendaal
58:50
36
Jan Veenendaal
Veenendaal
58:58
37
Ron Santifort
Veenendaal
59:24
38
John Hartings
Vianen Zh
59:38
39
Adri van Doesburg
Veenendaal
59:49
40
Henk van Lith
Veenendaal
59:52
41
Jan Stam
Veenendaal
1:01:12
42
Richard Akihary
Veenendaal
1:01:22
43
Martien Blok
Veenendaal
1:02:02
44
Jacob Smit
Rhenen
1:02:27
45
Herman Hartings
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:37
46
Paul van de Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:02:44
47
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
1:03:39
48
Jan de Kluyver
Veenendaal
1:05:58
49
P de Want
Amerongen
1:06:08
50
Jos Huiskens
Veenendaal
1:08:13
M 50, PRESTATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van Mechelen
Veenendaal
48:20
2
JeanPierre Gendrault
Zeist
49:01
3
Gerard de Groot
Castricum
50:26
4
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
50:54
5
Jan Otsen
Hoorn Nh
51:09
6
George van Wamel
Amerongen
51:16
7
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
51:20
8
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
52:00
9
Ben Blom
Leersum
52:32
10
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
52:42
11
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
52:43
12
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
53:24
13
Marius Guichelaar
Austerlitz
56:03
14
Henk Kerbof
Wageningen
56:42
15
Jan Streekstra
Ede Gld
56:43
16
Ton Gielen
Veenendaal
57:03
17
Hendry Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
57:29
18
Wim Wegewijs
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
57:32
19
Guus Huizinge
Rhenen
57:44
20
Carl Meyer
IJzendoorn
58:39
21
Co Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:02:04
22
Eisse Knot
Veenendaal
1:03:26
23
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:03:32
24
Peter van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:04:12
25
Piet Harmsen
Rhenen
1:06:55
26
Piet Nooijen
Milheeze
1:08:00
27
Steven Drost
Veenendaal
1:09:39
28
Cees Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:10:16
29
Cor Joustra
Veenendaal
1:13:05
30
Ton Valkenburg
Veenendaal
1:14:33
V SEN, PRESTATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Guikema
Zeist
46:51
2
Jenneke van den Berg
Rhenen
47:04
3
Melanie Spruyt
Lunteren
50:11
4
Lara Klaassen
IJsselstein Ut
50:13
5
Marjan Akse
Veenendaal
52:20
6
Connie Teunissen
Rhenen
54:52
7
Joyce van Barneveld
Veenendaal
57:47
8
Judith Heuvelman
Veenendaal
58:23
9
Jolanda van Wijk
Elst Ut
59:55
10
Sylvia Willemsen
Veenendaal
1:00:10
11
Ilse Oosterhuis
Schalkwijk
1:01:25
12
Saskia Boerveldt
Leusden
1:01:37
13
Nelise van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:02:17
14
Marja van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
1:02:34
15
Martine Veenendaal
Veenendaal
1:04:00
16
Jose van Middendorp
Veenendaal
1:04:17
17
Heidi Horsting
Veenendaal
1:05:42
18
Heleen Venema
Veenendaal
1:06:05
19
Marjan Ender
Veenendaal
1:07:34
20
Jacolien Muntendam
Veenendaal
1:09:00
V 35, PRESTATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Burger
Tiel
47:24
2
Margot Scholtes
Kesteren
50:22
3
Ria Hoksbergen
Rhenen
50:32
4
Marie-Anne Vos
Amersfoort
50:43
5
Margreet van Voorst
Zetten
51:57
6
Angela van Wilgenburg
Rhenen
54:08
7
Anja Wolters
Veenendaal
54:10
8
Kyra Hortulanus
Rhenen
56:04
9
Petry van Engelenhoven
Maarn
56:53
10
Ieke van de Steeg
Veenendaal
57:59
11
Anja van Groningen
Doorn
58:06
12
Marlies Meyer
Veenendaal
58:36
13
Wies van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
59:53
14
Riek Harteveld
Ede Gld
1:00:50
15
K Hartman
Veenendaal
1:00:50
16
Jennie Sasbrink
Veenendaal
1:01:04
17
Eefke van de Scheur
Veenendaal
1:01:06
18
Yvonne Krooswijk
Veenendaal
1:01:14
19
Ellen van Mourik
Veenendaal
1:01:38
20
Netty van Offeren
Veenendaal
1:02:10
21
Ellen Hykoop
Veenendaal
1:02:31
22
Willy Lochtenberg
Veenendaal
1:02:44
23
Sonja Pauw
Doorn
1:03:15
24
Carla Basset
Veenendaal
1:03:27
25
Sophie Wisman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:36
26
Hanneke Brilman
Veenendaal
1:03:46
27
J Jansen
Veenendaal
1:04:00
28
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
1:04:15
29
Els van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:30
30
Rosalie vd Burg
Renswoude
1:04:30
31
Ellen Korendijk
Amerongen
1:05:56
32
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
1:06:08
33
Jeannet van Middendorp
Veenendaal
1:06:25
34
Judith van de Loosdrec
Veenendaal
1:06:50
35
Anne Marie Patist
Wageningen
1:06:58
36
Jantina Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:06:58
37
Corry Maasdamme
Utrecht
1:07:11
38
Tieneke Metekohy
Veenendaal
1:07:12
39
Dorie Maasland
Bennekom
1:07:19
40
Reinie van Schaik
Veenendaal
1:07:34
41
Tonneke van de Weterin
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:10:48
42
Sila Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
1:12:21
43
Betty Hoogendorp
Rhenen
1:13:19
44
Marry van Maanen
Rhenen
1:13:20
45
Wil vd Haar
Veenendaal
1:14:33
46
Marianne vd Velde
Veenendaal
1:14:33
47
Tanja Muller
Veenendaal
1:16:57
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP/1MILE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannik Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
5:20
2
Rogier Cappon
Veenendaal
5:49
3
Jeroen van Doorn
Veenendaal
5:52
4
Gael Vos
Amersfoort
6:54
5
Paul Jochems
Veenendaal
7:00
6
Arno Dekker
Veenendaal
7:34
7
Jesse de Heer
Veenendaal
9:21
MEIS, JEUGDLOOP/1MILE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Talitha Meurs
Veenendaal
6:26
2
Rosanna Meurs
Veenendaal
6:31
3
Patricia Harteveld
Ede Gld
6:52
4
Claudia van Offeren
Veenendaal
7:15
5
Anita Jansen
Veenendaal
7:16
6
Kirsten Grothe
Veenendaal
7:37
7
Annabel Jochems
Veenendaal
8:32
8
Mariska Jansen
Veenendaal
9:07
9
Carin Jansen
Veenendaal
9:09
10
Eowyn van Miltenburg
Veenendaal
9:10
11
Anouch Vos
Amersfoort
9:10
12
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
9:29
13
Daniela van Offeren
Veenendaal
10:11
14
Samira Verwaaijen
Apeldoorn
12:20
15
Elanor van Miltenburg
Veenendaal
12:50
VAV
Uitslagen.nl
20-10-2001 16:25