Uitslagenlijst RLV/De Holle Boom loop

Veenendaal - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2001

HSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin van Beusekom
Veenendaal
19:15
2
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
21:12
3
Christian van Beusekom
Veenendaal
21:45
4
Leon van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
23:15
5
Wilhelm van Doorn
Ochten
24:23
6
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
25:38
7
van Hasselt
Veenendaal
26:07
8
Pieter Broers
Opheusden
26:13
9
Cyriel Haalboom
Bennekom
28:00
HVET1, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van de Brink
Leersum
19:02
2
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
20:16
3
Herman Hartings
IJsselstein Ut
26:10
HVET2, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willie Jansen
Zetten
20:16
2
Niels van Mechelen
Veenendaal
22:00
3
Henny Roelofsen
Ede Gld
22:29
4
Cor Bel
Veenendaal
32:19
HVET3, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Nooijen
Milheeze
29:32
DSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cornely Bel
Veenendaal
29:17
DVET1, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie heikamp
Elst Ut
25:50
2
Anke Bardoul
Wadenoijen
26:48
3
Nel Smidt
Zeist
27:20
4
Jose van Schuppen
Zeist
27:26
5
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
31:58
6
Greta Edink
Veenendaal
32:50
DVET2, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corry Maasdamme
Utrecht
30:22
2
Johanna van veenendaal
Amerongen
35:48
HSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
34:13
2
Iwan van Kooten
Veenendaal
36:03
3
Maurits van oostveen
Wageningen
36:17
4
Peter Aartse
Rhenen
36:38
5
Robin Punt
Rotterdam
37:42
6
Ronald Derksen
Utrecht
38:13
7
Bert
Amerongen
38:26
8
Wilco van de Brink
Dodewaard
39:09
9
Rene Nijkamp
Klarenbeek
39:52
10
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
40:52
11
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:16
12
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
42:07
13
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:11
14
Ronald Schenk
Ochten
43:54
15
Peter van der Linden
Leusden
44:57
16
Jos van Dijk
Veenendaal
45:27
17
J de Vries
Veenendaal
45:39
18
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
46:13
19
J van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
46:22
20
Bas De Hartog
Leersum
52:00
21
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
52:55
22
Jos Jansen
Veenendaal
52:59
23
Gert Snijders
Veenendaal
55:56
24
Jan Nap
Veenendaal
59:37
25
Hans van Hattem
Veenendaal
1:00:25
HVET1, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Goof van den Heuvel
Tienhoven Zh
36:23
2
Cees Sinke
Veenendaal
36:44
3
Jos Kastanje
Utrecht
38:00
4
Kees Willekes
Maarssen
38:42
5
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
39:12
6
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
39:53
7
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
40:29
8
Abel ten Hoorn
Veenendaal
40:34
9
Arie Slok
Renswoude
40:52
10
Teun van kalkeren
Lienden
41:21
11
Steef van de Steeg
Veenendaal
41:56
12
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
42:17
13
Andrew Westerbaan
Rotterdam
42:28
14
Arnold de C van C
Veenendaal
43:32
15
Piet Huizer
Gorinchem
43:50
16
Jacob hartman
Veenendaal
43:51
17
K Vermeer
Veenendaal
44:36
18
Peter Hoevens
Veenendaal
45:34
19
Marc van Gelder
Rhenen
45:37
20
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
45:47
21
Henk Dokter
Heerde
46:11
22
Jos
Rhenen
46:21
23
G Boomsma
Veenendaal
46:45
24
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
47:12
25
Theo Deur
Amerongen
47:13
26
Christiaan Lange
Lienden
47:54
27
Kees van de Kaa
Loenersloot
48:36
28
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
48:41
29
C Beukhof
Veenendaal
49:25
30
Freek buys
Maarssen
50:31
31
Arend van dam
Veenendaal
51:07
32
Bert Korendijk
Amerongen
51:23
33
John Hartings
Vianen Zh
52:12
34
Bas Markestijn
Hoog Blokland
52:23
35
Chris van Capelle
Veenendaal
53:10
36
Henk Vlug
Veenendaal
53:39
37
Stef van de Grift
Amerongen
54:24
38
Lex de Vries
Amerongen
55:25
39
Martin Blok
Veenendaal
55:29
40
Piet Oudhof
Maarssen
56:06
41
Erick Grothe
Veenendaal
58:09
42
Ron Santifort
Veenendaal
58:51
43
Siem van Schaik
Veenendaal
1:00:26
44
Piet Drost
Veenendaal
1:01:22
45
Chris Kinenga
Veenendaal
1:01:42
HVET2, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop van Amerongen
Veenendaal
40:25
2
Jan Knuiman
Wageningen
41:26
3
Erik van den Berg
Meerkerk
43:15
4
Joop Stolwijk
Haastrecht
44:23
5
Jan Neijenhuis
Veenendaal
45:07
6
G de Groot
Castricum
45:42
7
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
46:00
8
Jan Hendriks
Veenendaal
46:02
9
B Blom
Leersum
46:36
10
Marius Guichelaar
Rhenen
47:37
11
Henk van Egdom
Veenendaal
48:25
12
Rob van de Berg
Houten
48:46
13
Bernhard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:48
14
Arie Slot
Veenendaal
49:12
15
Theo Ragas
Veenendaal
49:51
16
W Reede
Veenendaal
49:58
17
Arie van der Marel
Utrecht
52:57
18
Jan Willem Noordenbos
Odijk
54:35
19
Jelis Roodbeen
Veenendaal
59:04
20
A van den Donk
Wageningen
1:00:38
21
Hennie van Son
Veenendaal
1:03:18
HVET3, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
T Lam
Amerongen
47:00
2
Joop budding
Veenendaal
47:16
3
Hendry Wiggermansen
Ter Aar
47:58
4
Jacob van Veenendaal
Amerongen
54:17
5
Co Keulstra
Veenendaal
56:07
6
Arnold Kruse
Overberg
1:00:03
DSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amanda van de Heide
Culemborg
45:03
2
Heidi Horsting
Veenendaal
59:00
3
Laura Sijbrant
Veenendaal
59:11
4
Heleen Venema
Veenendaal
1:00:58
DVET1, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Hortulamus
Rhenen
49:50
2
Marjan Tamsen
Hooge Blokland
52:22
3
Ellen korendijk
Amerongen
54:32
4
Karin Hartman
Veenendaal
56:03
5
Bernadette Linnebank
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:36
DVET2, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Hoksbergen
Rhenen
45:10
2
Anneke Schenk
Ochten
50:29
3
Anne Marie Patist
Wageningen
58:49
4
Wil Drost
Veenendaal
59:13
5
Conny hardiek
Amerongen
1:01:35
6
Sila Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
1:03:28
RUNNING CENTER HENZEN
PATRIMONIUMLAAN VEENENDAAL
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2001 17:11