Uitslagenlijst Beekse Rabo Marathon

Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 16 september 2001

M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
31:48
2
Peter Bongers
Moergestel
32:31
3
Jan Struycken
Tilburg Road Runners
32:46
4
Rene Evers
Etten-Leur
32:51
5
Corné Raaijmakers
Tilburg Road Runners
32:54
6
Jelle Vrijsen
Sprint
33:24
7
Rene Weijters
Taxandria
33:31
8
Ad van Rijthoven
LADB
33:39
9
Martin van den Broek
Marvel
33:50
10
Berrie Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
33:51
11
Maykel Santegoets
Tilburg Road Runners
33:53
12
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
35:41
13
Hans Mies
Nijmegen
36:20
14
Paul van Oirschot
Achil '87
36:56
15
Marcel van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
37:04
16
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
37:05
17
Ewald Neve
Tilburg Road Runners
37:57
18
Johan van Dijk
VOAB
38:03
19
Gerard Pasmans
LADB
38:06
20
Ton Kluytmans
Hilvarenbeek
38:10
21
Jacky Drenth
Echt
38:11
22
Dominique Dirven
Achilles-Top
38:12
23
Ad Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
38:16
24
Rinie van Baast
Taxandria
38:19
25
Henk Rosenquist
Parthenon
38:37
26
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
38:43
27
Theodorus Oerlemans
Esbeek
38:48
28
Kees Lanslots
Spiridon
38:49
29
Ad Appelhof
Tilburg
38:53
30
Ruud van Suijdam
Phoenix
39:00
31
Kees van Gool
Breda
39:14
32
Koen de la Wouw
Esbeek
39:26
33
René Hogerheijde
Maastricht
39:53
34
Erwin Boschmans
Attila
39:55
35
Rene vd Schee
Achil '87
39:58
36
Henk Ligtvoet
Goirle
40:00
37
Peter van der Maas
Tilburg
40:18
38
Ad Scholten
Oost West en Middelb
40:30
39
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
40:52
40
Jan Mulders
Tilburg
41:16
41
Walter vd Hoogen
Hilvarenbeek
41:23
42
Reg Otten
VOAB
41:42
43
John Mout
Oisterwijk
43:09
44
Ad Martens
Gilze
43:31
45
Bram Arts
Achil '87
44:32
46
Marcel Mies
Utrecht
44:33
47
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
44:47
48
Rob Sergeant
Scorpio
45:36
49
Corné Smolders
Esbeek
45:42
50
Henry Mirck
Breda
45:50
51
Tejo Sluyter
Hilvarenbeek
45:57
52
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
46:38
53
Walter Schoonus
Tilburg
46:43
54
Bas Broeders
Achil '87
47:07
55
Kees Schoenmakers
47:34
56
Jan van Esch
Tilburg
48:09
57
Harrie van Vught
Attila
48:27
58
Rob Muselaers
Tilburg
48:50
59
Rene vd Schee
Achil '87
51:53
60
Henri Laurijssen
Goirle
52:13
61
Addy van Seeters
Achil '87
52:15
62
Gerrit Snelders
Achil '87
52:18
63
Frank van Eyk
Tilburg
53:45
64
Jan Driesser
Achil '87
54:10
65
Theo de Klaver
Tilburg
56:42
66
Bart Dirkx
Achil '87
57:20
67
Harrie de Laat
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:53
68
Theo Nefkens
Hilvarenbeek
1:05:35
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joleen Jansen-Melse
Spado
37:24
2
Lizette Nortje
Pretoria (RSA)
42:13
3
Caroline Tak
Loopgroep PK
42:33
4
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
43:08
5
Sandra Douven
Achilles-Top
45:10
6
Sanneke vd Hoogen
Hilvarenbeek
49:27
7
Astrid de Brouwer
Achil '87
52:35
8
Ellie Coumans
Tilburg
52:35
9
Tonny Akkermans
Scorpio
53:21
10
Janny de Bruijn
Scorpio
53:21
11
Gon Schatorjé
Tilburg
56:14
12
Sila Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
1:00:43
M21KM, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
1:10:21
2
David Labuschagne
Lyttleton (RSA)
1:11:08
3
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
1:14:44
4
Marco Tramontina
Loopgroep PK
1:16:28
5
Joop Bolck
LADB
1:18:19
6
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
1:18:52
7
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
1:19:18
8
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:19:32
9
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
1:20:58
10
Johan Labuschagne
Lyttleton (RSA)
1:21:02
11
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:22:30
12
Jos Horrevorts
Achil '87
1:24:47
13
Wim van Haperen
Achilles
1:24:48
14
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:24:49
15
Wicher Drenth
Achilles-Top
1:24:54
16
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
1:25:06
17
Jan Muller
Achilles
1:25:44
18
Marcel Boonen
Attila
1:26:12
19
Jack Meijs
Hilvarenbeek
1:26:47
20
Rob Sel
Achil '87
1:26:51
21
Piet van der Heiden
AVR '69
1:27:36
22
Ad Mulders
Prins Hendrik
1:27:45
23
Jan van Zon
Achil '87
1:28:21
24
Ad Oomen
Sprint
1:28:44
25
Geert Hesselmans
Achil '87
1:29:18
26
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
1:29:56
27
Adry van de Wijngaard
Sprint
1:30:36
28
Jan van der Moezel
Achilles
1:31:20
29
Wil Goossens
Achilles
1:31:27
30
Toine Kerstes
Achilles
1:31:52
31
Willy Meulendijks
Mierlo
1:34:46
32
Hans Konings
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:00
33
Mart Buijlinckx
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:20
34
Ad de Jong
Dongen
1:35:50
35
Jack Mouwen
Spado
1:36:12
36
Eric van Daelen
1:36:12
37
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:36:12
38
Paul van der Heijden
Achil '87
1:37:28
39
Luuk Schipposen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:32
40
Cees van Gils
Breda
1:38:59
41
Ben van Loon
Achilles
1:39:48
42
Peter Gulden
Achilles
1:39:52
43
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:02
44
Toon van Koulil
DJA
1:40:08
45
Ton van den Berg
Uden
1:40:14
46
Herman Couwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:22
47
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:37
48
Jo Vodeb
Achilles-Top
1:40:58
49
René Clement
Achilles-Top
1:41:32
50
Johan Debloeme
Achilles
1:41:33
51
Riny Oostvogels
Achilles
1:41:34
52
Roland Robertson
HAC
1:41:56
53
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1:43:35
54
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:01
55
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
1:46:48
56
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
1:47:47
57
Hendry Wiggemansen
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:24
58
Marcel Swagemakers
Schiedam
1:49:25
59
Fred van Driel
OSM '75
1:50:50
60
Kees de Kloet
AAV '36
1:56:02
61
Paul de Valk
AV '47
1:56:30
62
Frank van Otterlo
Taxandria
2:00:12
63
Frans van Hees
Achil '87
2:00:23
64
Ruud Konings
Achil '87
2:01:39
V21KM, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
1:25:43
2
Mirjam van der Horst
Veldhoven
1:38:52
3
Veronica Jansen
Spado
1:39:00
4
Gre Levelink
AAV '36
1:49:36
5
Miek Noordermeer
Diessen
1:50:39
6
Odet Thelen
Prins Hendrik
1:50:40
7
Lian Huijbrechts
Tilburg Road Runners
1:52:10
8
Diny Abrahams
Achil '87
1:56:38
9
Antoinette van Doormaa
Achil '87
1:58:02
10
Karin van Gestel
Achil '87
1:58:03
M30KM, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aziz Bougne
PSV
1:47:19
2
Chris Reindertsen
Hellas
1:55:04
3
Fred Reijnen
PSV
1:58:25
4
Jan Jansen
AVV
1:58:33
5
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:59:12
6
Gerwin Heijne
PSV
2:00:46
7
Ralph Goes
Olympia Eindhoven
2:01:53
8
Edwin Vonk
Sprint
2:02:04
9
Rachid Ben Meziane
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:04:32
10
Gertjan van Kessel
De Keien
2:04:35
11
James Plummer
PSV
2:04:41
12
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69
2:04:42
13
Leo van Gent
Sprint
2:06:12
14
Henk van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
2:06:40
15
Cis van Nueten
België
2:06:43
16
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
2:08:10
17
Jan Mensson
Spiridon
2:10:40
18
Harry Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:10:50
19
Marc Vloeberghs
Heverlee (BEL)
2:11:06
20
Bert van Rooy
No-Limits
2:12:11
21
Jos van den Borne
No-Limits
2:12:12
22
Bob Stultiens
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:13:20
23
Rob Bolder
Tilburg Road Runners
2:14:08
24
Felix van den Ekart
Prins Hendrik
2:14:50
25
Peter van Eekelen
Diomedon
2:14:59
26
Eddy Thelen
Prins Hendrik
2:15:20
27
Xander Vlasblom
Zwijndrecht
2:17:06
28
Pieter Luijten
Diomedon
2:17:19
29
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
2:18:26
30
Ton Peeters
AV Oirschot
2:18:28
31
Gerrie Dijkstra
GVAC
2:18:54
32
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
2:19:23
33
Tiny van Terheyden
Diomedon
2:20:15
34
Gerard van Ravensteyn
GVAC
2:20:23
35
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
2:21:48
36
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
2:21:48
37
Leo van Essen
Almere '81
2:22:10
38
Berry Prins
Etten-Leur
2:22:14
39
Harrie van Beers
Duizel
2:22:18
40
Jack van Huygevoort
Biest-Houtakker
2:23:21
41
Rinus van Unen
Road Runners Etten-L
2:26:07
42
Theo van Diessen
GVAC
2:26:30
43
Johannes de Jong
Parthenon
2:26:32
44
Eeko Muller
Startbaan
2:28:30
45
Erik Keeris
GVAC
2:29:02
46
Mat van Beek
Drunen
2:29:08
47
Lesley Pengel
Atos
2:29:21
48
Sjef van Bommel
Veteranen Nederland
2:29:48
49
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
2:30:26
50
Christ Maas
Rijen
2:30:32
51
Arnoud van Dorst
Spiridon
2:30:33
52
Myles Standish
Rotterdam
2:31:03
53
Hans vd Biggelaar
GVAC
2:36:20
54
Marcel Martin
Berkel Enchot
2:37:28
55
Rudy vd Heijden
Gassel
2:38:07
56
Bart Tessel
Tilburg
2:38:36
57
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg Road Runners
2:41:42
58
Ton Haans
Attila
2:41:42
59
Wim Scholte
Westervoort
2:45:11
60
John Prudon
Cifla
2:45:11
61
Huub Helsen
Scopias
2:45:54
62
Robert van der Pol
Barendrecht
2:46:20
63
Ruud Jans
Baexem
2:46:45
64
Joris Reijnders
Amsterdam
2:47:19
65
Henk van Gestel
AVR '69
2:47:43
66
Tiny Peters
Loopgroep PK
2:48:28
67
Peter Bogers
Spado
2:50:02
68
Jean Antoin vande Rijz
Spado
2:50:10
69
Peter van Soest
Energie
2:50:11
70
John Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:50:48
71
David van den Pouwkraa
's-Gravenhage
2:51:14
72
Hans van Woensel
Oirschot
2:53:05
73
Manus Verbruggen
AV Oirschot
2:53:16
74
Arjan Smit
LAAC Twente
3:00:36
75
Henk Offenberg
LAAC Twente
3:00:37
76
Frank van Limpt
Netersel
3:02:20
77
Jan Smits
Eindhoven
3:03:45
78
Ron Leenaars
Netersel
3:07:01
79
Peter van Gils
Rotterdam
3:07:11
80
Jan Vesseur
Clytoneus
3:09:27
81
André Bloemen
Essen (BEL)
3:17:58
82
Hans Lantinga
's-Hertogenbosch
3:28:50
83
Ugur Pekdemir
Tilburg
3:28:50
84
Sytze John Bakker
Bornem (BEL)
3:35:25
V30KM, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van den Haeseve
Beerse (BEL)
1:57:13
2
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
2:18:55
3
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
2:21:19
4
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
2:21:48
5
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
2:40:35
6
Tonny Peters-Santegoed
Loopgroep PK
2:46:05
7
Tineke van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
2:53:06
8
Wilma Zwakhorst
Schiedam
2:54:25
9
Ellen Nuij
Amstelveen
2:55:06
10
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
2:59:38
11
Hanny Adriaansen
Spado
2:59:47
12
Andrea Hillert
Eschweiler (GER)
3:12:16
13
Chris Jans
Baexem
3:14:02
MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
2:43:14
2
Edwin van der Loop
Oss '78
2:55:01
3
Okke Rutte
Bloemendaal
3:09:17
4
Rob van den Hoek
Veteranen Nederland
3:24:58
5
Eloy de Valk
Utrecht
3:42:44
6
Richard van Kloosteren
Triathlon
3:52:26
7
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
4:06:34
MVET1, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van de Luytgaar
Prins Hendrik
2:39:44
2
Ernest Kox
DES
2:48:29
3
Emiel Dierckx
Heremthout (BEL)
2:55:01
4
Laurent Vaneynde
België
2:57:58
5
Benny Geens
Herenthout (BEL)
2:58:52
6
Leo van Avendonk
AVR '69
3:08:15
7
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
3:09:41
8
Peter Peeters
Achil '87
3:10:52
9
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
3:19:20
10
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
3:19:57
11
Dre van den Bosch
Atledo
3:23:09
12
Theo Bons
Groesbeek
3:26:47
13
JackHendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:37:02
14
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
3:43:45
15
Rob Steyger
Zaandam
3:48:09
16
Carrie van Beek
HAC
3:48:37
17
Bert de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
3:49:44
18
Marc Terreur
België
3:51:12
19
Bert Touw
Energie
3:51:32
20
Frederik van Gent
Energie
3:51:33
21
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
3:53:50
22
Mark van Bogaert
Lokeren (BEL)
3:56:46
23
Hans Bosman
Dordrecht
4:00:04
24
Willem Mutze
RWV
4:07:10
25
Stan Favier
Achil '87
4:15:53
VVET, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tatjana Maslova
Loopgroep PK
3:49:36
2
Nelly de Brouwer
Achil '87
4:28:34
3
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:34:04
MVET2, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van der Wansem
LADB
2:41:22
2
Harrie van der Heijden
AVR '69
3:02:15
3
Henry Okkersen
Caesar
3:16:21
4
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
3:23:33
5
Gerrit Nillissen
Cifla
3:26:40
6
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
3:33:59
7
René Lauwers
België
3:38:46
8
Hans Buis
De Rijp
3:38:52
9
Harrie Janssen
Achilles-Top
3:40:09
10
Theo Dirven
Achilles-Top
3:50:35
11
Ben Mol
Voorne Atletiek
3:54:05
12
Jos Wilborts
Biest Houtakker
4:08:55
13
Harrie Koers
Friesland
4:11:32
14
Egbert van Dijk
Fortuna
4:18:34
15
Henk Mangnus
Achil '87
4:28:55
16
Paul Backer
Achil '87
4:28:57
MVET3, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Schoenmakers
DES
3:36:14
2
Joop van der Pas
Taxandria
3:42:33
3
Frans Onincx
België
3:51:10
4
Pier Schotanus
Spark
4:08:08
JPUPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael de Veer
Attila
4:21
2
Bob Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
4:26
3
Mathijs Appelhof
Tilburg
4:52
4
Roel Kox
Hapert
5:48
5
Damian Mirck
Breda
6:14
MPUPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Kox
Hapert
4:53
2
Leah de Haas
Oost West en Middelb
5:19
JPUPB, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
3:43
JPUPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Peeters
Hilvarenbeek
3:42
2
Bob Peters
Attila
3:55
3
Arn Scholten
Oost West en Middelb
4:12
4
Remco Bekkers
Achil '87
4:20
5
Stefan Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
4:36
MPUPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Attila
3:31
2
Nicole Hoeijmans
AVV
3:40
3
Winke Abrahams
Achil '87
3:44
4
Marjon van der Wansem
Achilles
3:46
5
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
3:51
JJUND, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tibor Peters
Attila
3:16
2
Stephan Hoeijmans
AVV
3:19
3
Thieu Wevers
AV Oirschot
3:22
MJUND, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
3:41
2
Kellie Konings
Achil '87
3:52
JJUNC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
3:10
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2001 16:25