Uitslagenlijst Wiekloop

De Wijk - Woensdag 29 augustus 2001

JON01, KIDSFORFUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Hendriks
De Wijk
4:19
2
Hermen Rengers
Ijhorst
4:28
3
Kevin Westenbrink
De Wijk
4:34
4
Patrick Sinnema
Leeuwarden
4:34
5
Maurice Bouderij
De Wijk
4:43
6
Ewoud Pol
Hoogeveen
4:45
7
Jerry Roos
De Wijk
4:47
8
Thom Meijer
IJhorst
4:54
9
Vincent Kerstholt
Koekange
4:57
10
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
5:01
11
Arjan Lankhorst
De Wijk
5:04
12
Teun Hoogeveen
De Wijk
5:07
13
Jorick Tuin
De Wijk
5:09
14
Wouter Keizer
De Wijk
5:14
15
Rik van Bergen
Meppel
5:15
16
Jaques Rodriques
De Wijk
5:16
17
Jordy ten Kate
Balkbrug
5:18
18
Sander Pools
De Wijk
5:23
19
Sam Bronts
De Wijk
5:29
20
Nick van de Weide
De Wijk
5:32
21
Bas Weideman
Ruinerwold
5:35
22
Libo Lakke
De Wijk
5:36
23
Rob Nijmeijer
Koekange
5:37
24
Jurjen Hempen
IJhorst
5:37
25
Martin Reinders
De Wijk
5:42
26
Ernst van Bergen
Meppel
6:09
27
Henk Benjamins
De Wijk
6:12
28
Ruben Koldewei
De Wijk
6:18
29
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
6:19
30
Tommie Luchtmeyer
IJhorst
6:20
31
Kevin Klomp
De Wijk
6:22
32
Dennis Pekel
De Wijk
6:39
33
Sammie Klunder
Nijeveen
6:50
34
Ippie Smilde
Rogat
6:58
35
Rowan Benjamins
De Wijk
7:02
36
Tom Nijmeijer
Koekange
7:04
37
Stefan Compagner
IJhorst
7:05
38
Dennis de Vries
Ijhorst
7:13
39
Timo Rekkers
Meppel
7:41
40
Gijs Hoogeveen
De Wijk
7:47
41
huub Tijsma
De Wijk
8:12
42
Thijs Tijsma
De Wijk
8:27
43
Niek Jansen
De Wijk
8:55
44
Sepp Kalter
Balkbrug
9:07
45
Jasper Pekel
De Wijk
9:08
46
meppel
Xanthe Rekkers
10:30
MEI01, KIDSFORFUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurentine Boom
Meppel
4:28
2
Marije Hulsebos
Zuidwolde
4:29
3
Marinda Tiekstra
Dalen
4:37
4
Dionne Deemster
Hardenberg
4:40
5
Else Mulder
Leeuwarden
4:51
6
Ellen Bakker
Koekange
4:53
7
Annemiek Hulsebos
Zuidwolde
5:07
8
Vera Mulder
Koekange
5:08
9
Kristel ten Heuvel
De Wijk
5:08
10
Marlene Pastoor
De Wijk
5:15
11
Merel Logtenberg
De Wijk
5:24
12
Stephanie Heinz
De Wijk
5:25
13
Denise Sinnema
Leeuwarden
5:28
14
Jesce Reuvers
De Wijk
6:17
15
Loes Zagers
Koekange
6:20
16
Rosanne Schreur
De Wijk
6:25
17
Angela Dekker
De Wijk
6:26
18
Laura Creving
Hoogeveen
6:30
19
Nienke Pastoor
De Wijk
6:41
20
Anneloes de Leeuw
De Wijk
6:42
21
Tess ten Kate
Balkbrug
6:48
22
Sofie ten Heuvel
De Wijk
6:50
23
Nienke Weideman
Ruinerwold
7:21
24
Sanne Teunissen
De Wijk
8:12
25
Ilse Kreeft
Rogat
9:48
26
Dominck Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
10:21
JON25, PRETLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben Tilstra
Dalen
9:54
2
Armand Kleise
Vriezenveen
10:30
3
Niels Esinge
IJhorst
10:45
4
Chris Boersma
Hoogeveen
11:04
5
Magali Fabri
De Wijk
11:14
6
Jasper Keizer
De Wijk
11:20
7
Hein Castelijns
De Wijk
11:28
8
Koen Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
12:06
9
Cas Wassenaar
De Wijk
12:22
10
Robert Morsink
Schiphorst
12:22
11
Niels van der Sluis
Schiphorst
13:06
12
Frene Oldenburger
De Wijk
13:15
13
Boris Cevat
De Wijk
13:51
14
Bjorn Rodriques
De Wijk
16:53
15
Jeroen Fledders
De Wijk
18:38
16
Tim Cevat
De Wijk
18:43
MEI25, PRETLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Spraakman
Meppel
9:49
2
Melissa Barelds
De Wijk
12:01
3
Natalie Kroezen
Rogat
13:00
4
Maral Bennink
De Wijk
13:09
5
Franka Reuvers
Koekange
13:10
6
Iris Brinkman
Schiphorst
13:17
7
Malenthe Teunis
De Wijk
13:41
8
Jannemijn Kroezen
Rogat
14:03
9
Rosemarijn Logtenberg
De Wijk
14:05
10
Suzan Hendriks
De Wijk
15:52
11
Kim Roeders
De Wijk
15:52
12
Femke Zagers
Koekange
15:52
13
Kim van 't Zand
De Wijk
15:55
14
Tessa Brouwer
Rogat
18:46
15
Theresa Jonkers
De Wijk
19:16
16
Simone Drogt
Ijhorst
19:17
17
Mascha Wind
De Wijk
19:19
18
Roelie Klein
Ijhorst
19:19
19
Benita Kouwen
De Wijk
19:19
HEER5, 5 KM FUN RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
15:58
2
Jan Scheenstra
Steenwijkerwold
16:21
3
Richard Willems
Ommen
16:24
4
Kevin van Leusden
Zwijndrecht
16:50
5
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
17:16
6
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
17:29
7
Herman ten Kate
Balkbrug
17:42
8
Huib Scheijbeter
Hoogeveen
17:55
9
Harry Martens
Hoogeveen
19:00
10
Bert Kuijer
Staphorst
19:08
11
Marco Beumer
Zwolle
19:48
12
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
19:52
13
Mark Brinkman
De Wijk
19:54
14
Albert Vaartjes
Willemsoord
19:56
15
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
20:02
16
Derk Kuipers
Beilen
20:08
17
Pieter Bloemhof
Staphorst
20:29
18
Machiel Gol
De Wijk
20:34
19
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
20:43
20
Dik Teunis
De Wijk
21:01
21
Henry Dijksma
Meppel
21:12
22
Feike Pieters
Groningen
21:45
23
Martin Kalle
IJsselmuiden
21:54
24
Arend Klomp
De Wijk
22:15
25
Erik Docter
De Wijk
22:47
26
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
23:35
27
Arend Jan Roze
Meppel
23:38
28
Geu Dekker
De Wijk
24:02
29
Egho van Ooijen
De Wijk
24:30
30
Aaldert Kuiper
De Wijk
24:42
31
Lysander Dekker
Zwolle
24:47
32
Reint van der Meulen
Zwolle
24:47
33
Sierd Jan Prinzen
Meppel
25:09
34
Wout Wittink
De Wijk
25:30
35
Henk Mulder
Zuidwolde
25:44
36
Jentinus Slagter
Ruinen
25:46
37
s Soeliman
Meppel
26:35
38
Anko Scholtens
Koekange
27:02
39
Aart Pijl
Koekange
27:49
40
Rogier Bouderij
De Wijk
28:19
41
Jan Leijsenaar
Meppel
28:23
42
Henk Broekman
Ruinen
28:26
43
Rien Hulshof
Meppel
29:14
44
Rob Erven
Oldebroek
29:47
45
Jan Lier
De Wijk
30:24
46
Berend Schreider
Zweelo
30:40
47
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
30:47
48
Dick Janssens
De Wijk
30:50
49
Bert Hendriks
Meppel
33:43
50
P Hendriks
Meppel
38:39
DAME5, 5 KM FUN RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Kuipers
Beilen
23:17
2
Petra Beekman
De Wijk
24:33
3
Marith Kampman
Hoogeveen
24:54
4
Marijke ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
25:49
5
Betsie Hollak
Ruinen
26:34
6
Martje Slagter
Ruinen
26:59
7
Marie uijer Zoer
Ruinerwold
27:16
8
Agee Craanen
De Wijk
27:45
9
Akkie Kramer
De Wijk
27:45
10
Loes Bon
Koekange
27:48
11
Hennie Leijsenaar
Meppel
28:23
12
Lammy Jonkers
De Wijk
28:47
13
Marianne Oldenburger
De Wijk
31:10
14
Karin Bruin
De Wijk
31:45
HEREN, WIEKLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Kiulu
Kenia
29:50
2
Morris Embgua
Kenia
30:08
3
Jobson Mutie
Kenia
30:31
4
Lambert Ndayikeza
Burundi
30:38
5
Tesfaye Gonfa
30:45
6
Bruce Kilulai
Kenia
30:55
7
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
31:47
8
Remco Grasman
Lelystad
32:02
9
Henri Tibben
Assen
32:06
10
Udo Zwijnenberg
Lemelerveld
32:21
11
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
32:26
12
Rudi Sinnema
Leeuwarden
32:34
13
Jacob de Weerdt
Wezep
33:48
14
Dennis van de Velden
Nijverdal
33:54
15
Willem Kreulen
Koekange
34:45
16
Henk UItslag
Oldebroek
35:42
17
Jan Schra
Staphorst
36:49
18
Johan Bloemert
Zuidwolde
37:39
19
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
38:04
20
Harrold Kruidhof
Staphorst
38:08
21
Gerrit van Olst
Oldebroek
38:09
22
Helmer Horlings
Zuidwolde
38:34
23
Mark Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
38:51
24
Martijn Biemold
Scania
39:21
25
Arend Weideman
Ruinerwold
39:53
26
simon Smidt
Assen
39:59
27
Evert Heinhuis
Havelte Scania
40:01
28
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Veeningen
40:40
29
Henk-Edo Willems
Stadskanaal
41:36
30
Mathieu van der Veen
Ommen
42:22
31
Sibbele Oegema
Dedemsvaart
43:20
32
Peter de Weert
Staphorst
43:48
33
Jenco Tijmens
Staphorst
44:12
34
Henk Mulder
Scania
44:29
35
egbert Veen
Assen
44:38
36
G ten Kate
Meppel
45:01
37
John Leijssenaar
De Schiphorst
45:04
38
Marten van der Veen
Ruinerwold
45:34
39
Klaas Tijmens
Koekange
46:11
40
Wout Hoogeveen
De Wijk
46:12
41
Alex Elesebn
Assen
46:15
42
Albert Snoeijenbos
De Wijk
46:23
43
Jan Bernhrad Visscher
Vollenhove
46:59
44
Ben Kok
Kampen
47:10
45
Jan Steenbergen
De Wijk
47:27
46
Wim ten Brinke
Hoogeveen
47:46
47
Jeroen Bult
De Wijk
48:22
48
Koert de Vries
Meppel
49:11
49
Marinus de Rooi
De Wijk
49:27
50
Henk Bouwer
De Wijk
49:54
51
Freek Talsma
IJhorst
50:02
52
Klaas Oostra
Staphorst
50:10
53
Gerald Timmerman
Staphorst
52:34
54
Piet van Noort
Nieuw amsterdam
56:49
H40, WIEKLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marti ten Kate
Enschede
30:56
2
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
33:19
3
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
34:07
4
Henry Pappot
Dedemsvaart
35:17
5
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
35:24
6
Sjaak ter Schure
Giethoorn
35:38
7
Arie Prins
Koekange
36:34
8
Martin Spraakman
Meppel
37:16
9
Arie Reurink
Balkbrug
37:32
10
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
37:40
11
Simon Vos
Tuk
38:37
12
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
39:09
13
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
39:25
14
Hans Scholing
Ruinen
39:35
15
Willem Brinkman
Schiphorst
40:03
16
Bram van de Boon
Scania
40:15
17
Hans Breider
De Wijk
40:27
18
Roelof Sondaar
Scania
41:11
19
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
41:14
20
Albert Jonkers
De Wijk
41:19
21
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
41:26
22
Dirk Slimmen
Volenhoven
41:38
23
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
41:40
24
Jan Boomsma
Ruionerwold
42:56
25
herman Weeming
Hardenberg
43:11
26
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
43:46
27
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
43:55
28
Hilco de Jonge
De Wijk
44:00
29
Jans Kikkert
Kerkenveld
44:16
30
Fans v.d Velden
Zuidveen
44:22
31
Henk Dokter
Heerde
44:26
32
Twan Rekkers
Meppel
44:30
33
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
44:37
34
Jos Keizer
De Wijk
45:07
35
Gunther Runow
De Wijk
45:07
36
Andries Meijer
Veeningen
45:24
37
Willem Verhaar
Veeningen
45:46
38
Albert Eissen
Meppel
45:59
39
Jako Kwant
Dedemsvaart
46:14
40
Jan Witte
Meppel
46:20
41
Bert Bakker
Nijeveen
46:29
42
Sake Pol
Hoogeveen
46:47
43
Gerard Westenbrink
De Wijk
46:52
44
Henk Visser
Scania
47:12
45
Martin Sipahelut
Deventer
47:42
46
Wijbrand Schoonbeeg
De Wijk
48:05
47
Peter Huygen
De Wijk
48:16
48
Jan Schra
Veeningen
48:57
49
Derk Kuipers
Beilen
50:19
50
Henk Blauw
Veeningen
50:31
51
Harry Stempher
Deventer
51:01
52
Bert ten Brink
Hoogeveen
51:36
53
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
52:16
54
Anne Steenbergen
Veeningen
55:52
55
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
58:33
56
ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
59:05
H50, WIEKLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Maly
Den Haag
33:14
2
Harm Bakker
Kraggenburg
37:21
3
Ben Zuidersma
Hoogeveen
37:39
4
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
38:42
5
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
39:23
6
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
40:24
7
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
41:28
8
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
41:47
9
Aaldert de Groot
Nijeveen
43:35
10
Jaap van Dijken
Meppel
43:39
11
Be Kok
Kampen
43:45
12
Diek van de Vegt
Ruinerwold
43:55
13
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
44:31
14
Jan Olsman
Almelo
44:49
15
Joop Bomert
Wanneperveen
44:55
16
Jan Hip
Kerkenveld
45:07
17
Ed van Tellingen
Meppel
45:32
18
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
46:01
19
Jan Holterman
Heino
46:16
20
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleuzen
46:21
21
Evert Akkerman
Meppel
46:32
22
H.J. Bruins Slot
Kerkenveld
46:35
23
Johan Scholte Albers
Ruinerwold
46:57
24
Jan Vellinga
Scania
47:27
25
Harm Vos
Staphorst
47:28
26
Koen Schulting
De Wijk
48:30
27
Klaas Benak
Ruinen
48:33
28
Evert Schoorl
IJhorst
49:42
29
Cor van Ginkel
Meppel
50:04
30
Toon Hofman
De Wijk
50:12
31
Pieter Docter
De Wijk
50:30
32
Jongebreur
De Wijk
52:31
33
Ge Schoorlemmer
Zwolle
54:14
34
Arie Snijders
Appelscha
57:48
35
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
59:05
DAMES, WIEKLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Vlasveld
Rohel
37:51
2
Nadezda Tatarenkova
Rusland
38:13
3
Antien van de Vegt
Ruinerwold
41:20
4
Miranda Wolf
Kerkenveld
45:15
5
Cynthia Beuving
Vriezenveen
46:15
6
Joke Pekel
De Wijk
47:28
7
Rina de Jonge
Ruinen
49:52
8
Helga Steenbergen
Ruinen
50:05
9
Mirjam Kuipers
Beilen
50:19
D35, WIEKLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greetje Pekel
Koekange
38:21
2
Anita Bosman
Emmen
38:55
3
Diana ten cate
Stadskanaal
39:17
4
Jeanette Weeber
Den Haag
42:41
5
Margriet Koekoek
Rogat
46:05
6
Rona Meijer
Lutten
46:32
7
Mathilde Jongbloed
Zuidwolde
48:34
8
Marjan de Boer
Meppel
49:29
9
Jenny Bovenhuis
Meppel
49:54
10
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
51:04
11
Marian Bult
Ruinen
51:15
12
Lubbechien Luten
Ruinene
51:17
13
Willy Oosting
De Wijk
52:06
14
Sylvia van de Heuvel
Veeningen
52:46
15
Margot Verhaar
Veeningen
52:47
16
Lucy Donker
Yhorst
52:54
17
Gea Wanders
De Wijk
56:22
18
Alie Boverhof
De Wijk
56:47
19
Sija Vente
Veeningen
56:49
20
Annita Zanting
Meppel
56:54
21
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
57:12
22
Betsie Post
Ruinen
58:41
Sponsored by POWERBAR Nederland
Http://www.powerbar.nl
Uitslagen.nl
30-08-2001 21:40