Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 26 augustus 2001

H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Sprint
30:20
2
Morris Njoroge
Limuru (KEN)
30:35
3
Huub Maas
THOR
30:35
4
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
33:26
5
Ad de Bruyn
LADB
34:01
6
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
34:38
7
Edwin Vonk
Sprint
35:07
8
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
35:12
9
Ton van den Broeck
Sprint
35:30
10
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
37:03
11
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
37:39
12
Rob Huisman
Sprint
38:16
13
Ruud Brosens
Sprint
40:20
14
Gerrit de Jong
Teteringen
40:44
15
Jody Borgers
Breda
41:34
16
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
43:06
17
Corne Damen
Teteringen
43:09
18
Norbert Kuipers
Sprint
43:38
19
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
44:33
20
Hans Hermens
Breda
45:08
21
Corne Poppelaars
Teteringen
45:17
22
Kees Koevoets
Breda
46:23
23
Corne Roelen
Teteringen
46:51
24
Ruud Verwoerd
Teteringen
48:03
25
Ben Burgers
Bavel
48:50
26
John Godschalk
Scorpio
49:22
27
Ruud Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
49:33
28
Dirk Gerritsen
Teteringen
50:45
29
Gert Jan Bakkers
Oosterhout Nb
51:19
30
Arno Rekkers
Teteringen
52:33
31
van der Klauw
Breda
53:54
32
Jan Lierop
Oosterhout Nb
54:28
33
Peter Joosse
Geertruidenberg
54:40
34
Tonnie Raemakers
Oosterhout Nb
55:17
35
Rusty Goslin
Gorinchem
57:00
36
Marko Pijnenburg
Teteringen
1:03:43
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benny Ceulemans
Kessel
33:04
2
Henriques van Dongen
Liempde
34:01
3
Frans van Strien
Scorpio
38:47
4
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
40:45
5
Wim van Haperen
Achilles
40:48
6
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
41:11
7
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
41:47
8
Chris Vos
Spiridon
42:57
9
Hein Besems
Galder
43:36
10
Eric van Hooydonk
Teteringen
44:17
11
Adry van den Wijngaard
Teteringen
44:28
12
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
44:52
13
Erik van den Berg
Breda
46:45
14
Huub Gerritsen
Teteringen
47:58
15
Huub van Meggelen
Wagenberg
48:54
16
Cees Molenschot
Waspik
49:30
17
Kees Staveren
Rotterdam
49:42
18
Hans Stadhouders
Oosterhout Nb
50:58
19
Marinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
52:07
20
Ad Koolen
Scorpio
52:20
21
Anton Vissers
Zundert
54:10
22
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
55:58
23
Rinus Filius
Breda
59:34
24
Frans van der Velden
Breda
1:06:09
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Sparreboom
Loopgroep PK
35:19
2
Kees de Crom
Spado
39:04
3
Frits Claassens
Attila
40:15
4
Ulrich Zwijsen
Scorpio
41:24
5
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
41:38
6
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
42:00
7
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
43:00
8
Harry Francken
Scorpio
44:02
9
Rinus Groot
Breda
44:46
10
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
45:31
11
Eric Schroder
Scorpio
48:47
12
Cees van Gils
Breda
50:20
13
Piet Verwey
Dordrecht
52:47
14
Piet Walgaard
Breda
1:00:31
D, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Hofmans
Etten-Leur
36:15
2
Joanne Barker
Spado
42:26
3
Selina Bosters
Loopgroep PK
42:50
D35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
38:48
2
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
41:18
3
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
42:07
4
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
45:00
5
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
46:48
6
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
47:05
7
Dimphy Blom
Achilles
47:33
8
Mariet van Goch
Scorpio
52:24
9
Jose Maes
Atledo
52:59
10
Ans Vermijs
Oosterhout Nb
56:19
11
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Zh
1:14:35
H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet wagemakers
Etten-Leur
16:43
2
Marco Heijsers
Oosterhout Nb
17:05
3
Tonny van den Goorberg
Prinsenbeek
17:49
4
Stefan de Laat
Diessen
17:54
5
Dave Palmen
Breda
18:12
6
Johan Flipsen
Dongen
18:13
7
Peter van der Velden
Breda
18:38
8
Arnold Siemons
Dongen
18:43
9
Jaco Schipperen
Raamsdonksveer
19:04
10
Remie van Nimwegen
Teteringen
19:36
11
Martin Maas
Breda
19:50
12
Jan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
20:11
13
Hans van Engen
Teteringen
20:35
14
Adrie de Jong
Teteringen
20:35
15
Thijs Derks
Breda
20:44
16
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
20:49
17
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
20:56
18
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
20:56
19
Huub Romgens
Terheijden
21:07
20
Reg Otten
Goirle
21:13
21
Erik Kruithof
Lage Zwaluwe
21:23
22
Bjorn de Laat
Diessen
21:25
23
Mart Pijpers
Gilze-Rijen
21:26
24
Bram van Pelt
Teteringen
22:04
25
Jochem Braat
Oosterhout Nb
22:12
26
Toine Dingemans
Breda
22:20
27
Freek Gerritsen
Teteringen
22:48
28
Edwin Visser
Teteringen
22:50
29
Cees Sims
Oosterhout Nb
23:05
30
Henk van Grinsven
Rijen
23:11
31
Edwin van Gurp
Breda
23:51
32
Theo Groenenboom
Teteringen
23:52
33
Rob van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
24:01
34
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
24:31
35
Sjef Kuipers
Lage Zwaluwe
24:35
36
Jak Pijpers
Gilze-Rijen
25:00
37
Bas v.d. Schoof
Oosterhout Nb
25:09
38
Ruud de Block
Teteringen
25:36
39
William Simons
Breda
25:46
40
Ron Scheepers
Teteringen
25:51
41
Jan Spruit
Teteringen
26:13
42
Tim Pijpers
Oosterhout
26:13
43
Kees Kleemans
Etten-Leur
26:17
44
Henk Vonsee
Teteringen
26:19
45
Guus Hadicke
Breda
26:20
46
Jos Swenne
Teteringen
26:45
47
Nico Leemans
Teteringen
26:50
48
Ad Struijs
Breda
26:52
49
Geerben de Jong
Nijmegen
27:09
50
Ad Hessels
Oosterhout Nb
27:19
51
Tim Meuldijk
Teteringen
27:39
52
Edwin Damen
Teteringen
27:54
53
Rene Cocu
Dorst
27:59
54
Fabian Verdaas
Teteringen
28:19
55
Maarten Verhaart
Breda
28:33
56
Adrie Verkooyen
Dorst
30:01
57
Floris Stappenheld
Zwolle
30:35
58
Jan Verhaart
Breda
31:03
59
Karel van Lieshout
Teteringen
32:15
D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerdien de Jong
Bussum
20:28
2
Eugele Goorden
Eindhoven
20:29
3
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
21:25
4
Caroline Tak
Raamsdonksveer
21:44
5
Marieke Groeneveld
Breda
21:53
6
Sofie Hamers
Terheijden
22:31
7
Wilma Geurds
Teteringen
23:29
8
Elinore de Jong
Bussum
24:28
9
Miranda Kruithof
Lage Zwaluwe
24:34
10
Suzanne van Opstal
Gilze
25:02
11
Marieke Akkermans
Teteringen
25:55
12
Sanne Copal
Breda
25:56
13
Corrie van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
26:23
14
Nina Geurds
Nijmegen
26:36
15
Marlies Leemans
Teteringen
27:35
16
Jolien van Hooge
Teteringen
28:05
17
Marion Krijbolder
Hoogland
28:57
18
Marion Walgers
Fijnaart
29:38
19
Majelle Verbraak
Breda
29:40
20
Joyce Cornelissen
Breda
29:46
21
Anneriet Embregts
Teteringen
29:54
22
Trudy Geurds
Nijmegen
30:09
23
Ilona de Wit
Teteringen
30:30
24
Jitske Vonsee
Teteringen
30:39
25
Lisette Copal
Breda
30:52
26
Iris Verhaart
Breda
32:36
27
Jeannie Hadicke
Breda
32:47
28
Gemma van Meersbergen
Breda
32:48
29
Marianne van Gils
Wagenberg
32:51
Wij danken onze hoofdsponsors Rabobank Oosterhout, Ton Cornelissen,
't Inboedeltje, Boschlust, Jos Koniuszek, Hero, Van de Water, Reproad
www.uitslagen.nl
26-08-2001 00:00