Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop 's Gravenmoer

's Gravenmoer - Woensdag 15 augustus 2001

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olec Otmakhov
Rusland
31:16
2
Wim de Keijser
België
31:16
3
Jan Bloks
België
31:27
4
Rachid Ben Meziane
Haag Atletiek
33:17
5
Carlo Pullens
Tilburg Road Runners
34:15
6
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
34:44
7
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
34:46
8
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
35:27
9
Wil Boudewijns
DES
35:34
10
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
35:43
11
Peter Fes
Atledo
35:51
12
Mark van Wanrooij
Oss '78
36:22
13
Jan Broeders
Spiridon
36:56
14
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
37:27
15
Ron de Vaan
DAK
37:29
16
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
37:37
17
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
37:43
18
Henk van Dongen
Atledo
38:30
19
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
38:41
20
Robbie Machielsen
Sprint
39:03
21
Ton van de Velden
Gloria
39:14
22
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
39:33
23
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
39:37
24
Willem Jan Willemen
Sprint
39:38
25
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
39:39
26
Ton Kuijpers
VOAB
40:45
27
Peter Potting
Sprint
42:20
28
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
43:04
29
Ron Franken
Scorpio
43:12
30
Jeroen de Krieger
Attila
43:58
31
Ralph van Zon
Atledo
44:20
32
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
44:55
33
Frank van Aert
DJA
45:54
34
Niek de Kort
Atledo
46:15
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc vd Hoeven
Welle (BEL)
32:04
2
Jos Lemmers
België
32:53
3
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
34:22
4
Charles Timmermans
Fortuna
34:50
5
Eric Bockstael
Welle (BEL)
35:30
6
Jack van Ginneken
Scorpio
36:58
7
Edwin van Loon
Attila
37:13
8
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
37:17
9
Luud Rutten
Atledo
37:31
10
Ben van Esch
Taxandria
37:57
11
Jan de Beer
Atledo
38:08
12
Eddy van de Mast
DAK
38:57
13
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
39:46
14
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
40:20
15
Harry Verwey
Parthenon
40:28
16
Jos van Gils
Atledo
40:31
17
Kees Laurijsen
Atledo
40:34
18
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
40:51
19
Jan-Willem van Heteren
Atledo
41:25
20
Ton Bouman
Altena Road Runners
42:10
21
Adrie vd Lindloof
DJA
42:17
22
Pieter Matthijsse
Achilles
42:24
23
Erik Oomes
Sprint
42:58
24
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
43:13
25
Ad Oomen
Sprint
43:54
26
Jan van Kuijk
Atledo
43:58
27
Chris Clemens
Marvel
44:13
28
Frans Haarbosch
Atledo
44:43
29
Adry van de Wijngaard
Sprint
46:35
30
Kees Loose
VOAB
46:46
31
Anton Jansen
Atledo
48:04
32
Dré van den Bosch
Atledo
49:26
33
Frank van Otterlo
Taxandria
51:59
34
F Kleemans
Atledo
55:04
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
36:27
2
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
37:04
3
Arie van Dijk
Flakkee
37:39
4
Bauke de Jong
PAC
38:18
5
Frans Dieden
Attila
39:18
6
John Musterd
Sprint
39:34
7
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
39:55
8
Piet Blom
Achilles
40:00
9
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
41:34
10
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
41:53
11
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
42:06
12
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
43:02
13
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
43:18
14
Piet van Dongen
Atledo
43:48
15
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
45:38
16
Bob Horsten
Atledo
45:59
17
Aad Winkelman
Atledo
46:36
18
J Klaassen
Atledo
48:18
19
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
48:29
20
Henny Smits
Atledo
49:22
21
Ton de Wit
Veteranen Nederland
50:02
22
Jan van Herwijnen
Altena Road Runners
50:24
23
Jan de Bruijn
Spiridon
52:00
24
Frans Jonkers
Spiridon
52:44
25
Joop van de Pas
Taxandria
54:17
26
Roel Spijkers
VOAB
59:09
27
Karel vd Wouw
DJA
1:03:06
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra vd Haesevelde
België
35:02
2
Kim Offergeld
België
38:40
3
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
45:03
4
Janneke Drijvers
Attila
48:35
5
Barbara Kerkhof
Attila
49:26
6
Daniëlle Rutten
Atledo
58:58
7
Ingrid van Loon
Atledo
1:08:53
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny vd Ouweland
LADB
37:00
2
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
42:41
3
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
46:10
4
Majo van Ravenstein
DAK
46:34
5
Gerda Nouws
DJA
46:59
6
Joke van Gils
Atledo
47:57
7
Dimphy Blom
Achilles
48:14
8
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:33
9
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
51:20
10
Annie van Ooijen
DJA
54:42
11
Ada Aernouts
DJA
55:47
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Beijleveld
Maarssen
39:47
2
Johan de Hoon
Bavel
40:05
3
Arjen Bax
Tilburg
40:54
4
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
40:58
5
Arjan van der Pijl
Hank
41:10
6
Onbekend (Startnr 526)
Waalwijk
41:37
7
Wiebe Slim
Vlijmen
41:54
8
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
42:12
9
Ad de Jong
Dongen
42:22
10
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
42:37
11
W Pulles
Sprang-Capelle
42:39
12
Wim Schilders
Waalwijk
43:02
13
Jan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
43:20
14
Marcel van Meel
Tilburg
43:32
15
Karel Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
43:57
16
Paul van den Elshout
Terheijden
44:36
17
E A G Pelders
Tilburg
44:52
18
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
44:59
19
Davey Danyluk
Dongen
45:07
20
Ian Pierse
Oosterhout
45:12
21
Ard Lagrouw
Sprang-Capelle
45:14
22
Bas Smits
Hank
45:27
23
Sangam Tijssen
Dongen
45:37
24
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
45:46
25
Tom Bijlsma
's Gravenmoer
45:47
26
Jan van der Put
Dongen
45:52
27
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
45:57
28
Gepco de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
45:58
29
Hens Koreman
Dongen
46:05
30
Wim Scheepbouwer
Oosterhout Nb
46:07
31
Corne Damen
Teteringen
46:25
32
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
46:40
33
George Goos
Dongen
46:45
34
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
46:51
35
Hans van Zelst
Kaatsheuvel
46:54
36
Maarten Rooimans
Breda
47:02
37
Ronald Hofkens
Oosterhout Nb
47:09
38
Francois Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
47:12
39
Maurice van Boxtel
Kaatsheuvel
47:31
40
Tonie van der Pluym
Dussen
47:37
41
Olaf Nooteboom
Oosteind
47:43
42
Piet vd Ven
Dongen
48:01
43
Frank van de Akker
48:07
44
Cees de Rooy
Nieuwendijk Nb
48:21
45
Kees van Dongen
Waspik
48:24
46
Cees Molenschot
Waspik
48:44
47
Leo de Jong
48:47
48
John Schipper
48:48
49
Louis van Ekkendonk
Tilburg
48:53
50
Ton Mink
Dongen
49:08
51
Hans Palings
Terheijden
49:10
52
Nico de Cloe
Waspik
49:11
53
Ad Smekens
Oosteind
49:17
54
Frank van Opstal
De Moer
49:21
55
Hubert Jongenelen
Bavel
49:47
56
Theo Aarts
49:48
57
A S Duffhues
Dongen
49:56
58
Wim de Wit
50:00
59
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
50:09
60
J Jongenelen
Breda
50:18
61
Jos Strijbosch
Rijen
50:49
62
Leon Slootjes
Oosterhout Nb
50:50
63
Olivier van Lieshout
Dongen
50:52
64
Johan Haarbosch
Dongen
50:53
65
Patrick Damen
Dussen
51:26
66
Peter Joosse
Geertruidenberg
51:42
67
H van Etten
Waspik
52:04
68
Mark Goos
Dongen
52:13
69
Eric Brants
52:21
70
Corne Haarbosch
Oosteind
52:21
71
Wim Vink
Tilburg
52:21
72
Ad Kop
Dorst
52:30
73
H Klompe
Oosterhout Nb
52:33
74
Giel Vettorato
's Gravenmoer
52:42
75
Henk van Gils
Dongen
52:56
76
Roger van den Bossche
Oisterwijk
53:16
77
Piet Verweit
Dordrecht
53:17
78
John Trommelen
's Gravenmoer
53:27
79
Sebastiaan Evers
Tilburg
53:28
80
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
53:51
81
Henk Opril
Breda
53:57
82
Rob van der Sluijs
Waspik
54:13
83
Ad van Loon
Dongen
54:19
84
Rene van den Broek
Dongen
54:22
85
Hans Bruinsma
Dongen
54:37
86
Jan Weterings
Raamsdonksveer
54:38
87
Robert Giezenaar
Breda
54:45
88
Koos Romme
Molenschot
55:04
89
Johan Haarbosch
Oosteind
55:38
90
Johan van Leijsen
Dongen
56:00
91
Jan van Loon
Hulten
56:05
92
Rick Verkijk
Dongen
56:33
93
Michel Michielsen
Dongen
56:55
94
Kees van Bragt
Dongen
56:56
95
Marc Hoefnagels
Dongen
57:04
96
Ton Goossens
Tilburg
57:20
97
Arien Netten
Dongen
57:22
98
Marcel Berendse
Waspik
57:56
99
Toon Martens
Tilburg
58:35
100
Kees Geerts
Dongen
58:58
101
Rini van der Bruggen
Dongen
59:18
102
John Danyluk
Dongen
59:24
103
Gerard van Broekhoven
Dongen
1:00:52
104
Piet Joosen
Terheijden
1:04:06
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjoleine vd Boomen
Waspik
42:04
2
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
48:09
3
Ria Aarts
53:11
4
Katja Jansken
Tilburg
53:27
5
Berna Schellekens
Dongen
54:36
6
Ellen Kroot
Dongen
54:38
7
Geertha Hartsuiker
55:01
8
José Cosijn
's Gravenmoer
55:02
9
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
57:02
10
Liestbeth in 'TGroen
Dongen
57:41
11
Rosita Godrie
Terheijden
58:04
12
Ellie Wijnands
Hank
58:36
13
Fia vd Stoep
Udenhout
59:09
14
Louise Leest
Breda
59:16
15
Karin van Ham
Dongen
59:23
16
Jorien van Dalen
Made
59:46
17
Tonny Akkermans
Made
1:00:48
18
Liesbeth den Hartijk
Breda
1:00:59
19
Hannie Molenschot
Waspik
1:01:30
20
M van der Reijen
Waalwijk
1:05:02
21
J vd Elshout
Waspik
1:05:02
22
Sjannie Ripzaad
Waspik
1:05:03
23
Erica van Gorp
Dongen
1:08:53
MTRIM, 6240 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Farla
Dongen
24:30
2
Hans Jorissen
Dongen
24:56
3
Johan van den Heuvel
Eersel
25:07
4
Ton Okkerman
25:15
5
Rein Raaijmakers
Breda
26:40
6
Jan Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
26:40
7
André Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
26:41
8
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
27:03
9
Harry Francken
Made
28:23
10
Ad Oostvogels
Rijsbergen
29:12
11
Jos Jacobs
Rijsbergen
29:13
12
Ton Marisael
Baarle Nassau
29:58
13
Cor Keume
Domgen
31:05
14
Johan Blous
Dongen
31:09
15
Edwin Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
31:40
16
Rob Emmerik
Dongen
31:51
17
Corné vd Veeken
Rijen
32:04
18
Jos Damen
Dongen
32:07
19
Anton Rombouts
Dongen
32:08
20
Piet van Ham
Dongen
37:58
21
Lex Oorschot
Krimpen aan den IJss
40:50
VTRIM, 6240 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Peckstadt
Lede (BEL)
30:04
2
José vd Wee
Dongen
31:10
3
Lutgarde Steenhout
Welle (BEL)
31:49
4
Joke Vriends
Zundert
32:40
5
Carien van Zon
33:53
6
Marjan Aarts
35:39
7
Marie-Jose Embregts
Dongen
36:25
8
Particia Trommelen
Dongen
36:45
9
Marianne Damen
Dongen
36:45
10
Mia de Jong
Dongen
37:00
11
Greet Faro-Chabot
's Gravenmoer
37:50
JONGE, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim van der Hoeven
Welle (BEL)
7:12
2
Richard Sins
Oosterhout Nb
8:06
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van der Hoeven
Welle (BEL)
3:14
2
Stephane Bockstael
Lede (BEL)
3:26
3
Jeroen van Dongen
Dongen
3:55
4
Thijn Aarden
4:03
5
Tim van de Broek
4:13
6
Sjoerd Roovers
4:15
7
Leon Dekkers
's Gravenmoer
4:16
8
Mathijs van Beek
's Gravenmoer
4:17
9
Wesley Heijkant
4:18
10
Mark van Hal
Dongen
4:22
11
Paul van Hal
Dongen
4:23
12
Koen Diepstraten
4:32
13
Michael de Veer
Weelde Statie (BEL)
4:33
14
Marijn Nederveen
's Gravenmoer
5:15
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Weelde Statie (BEL)
3:33
2
Nadine Broersen
Dongen
3:45
3
Shira van Dongen
's Gravenmoer
3:56
4
Wytske Roovers
4:01
5
Marlou Vissers
4:02
6
Monique Jansen
4:23
7
Bregje van Grinsven
Rijen
4:25
8
Ylona Dekkers
's Gravenmoer
4:26
9
Elise Diepstraten
4:26
10
Kim Jansens
4:29
11
Judith van Heteren
Dongen
4:41
12
Anouk van Beurden
4:42
13
Anouk van Heteren
5:19
14
Manon van Ginneken
5:29
Uitslagen ook op internet: www.uitslagen.com
Uitslagen.nl
15-08-2001 00:00