Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon en 10 km

Roosendaal - Zondag 24 juni 2001

RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Wouters
Bosschenhoofd
33:40
33:40
2
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg
33:47
33:44
3
Jeffrey s'Jegers
Essen (B)
33:50
33:49
4
Bernard Heshof
oud-gastel
34:29
34:27
5
Mohammed Hassan
Goes
34:52
34:50
6
Erik Rennert
Papendrecht
37:43
37:40
7
Angelo Schijven
Zegge
37:57
37:43
8
Caro Dehulsters
Hulst
38:06
38:02
9
Ronald Huigens
Steenbergen Nb
38:16
38:08
10
Tom de Leeuw
Roosendaal
38:20
38:11
11
J de Hoon
Bavel
38:34
38:18
12
John-Peter de Voogd
Oostkapelle
38:58
38:27
13
Querien Driedijk
Heinkenszand
39:00
38:35
14
Dion Wevers
Roosendaal
39:05
38:29
15
Ronny Buermans
Roosendaal
39:09
38:49
16
Mart Mulders
Wouw
39:21
39:03
17
Erik Willemsen
Breda
39:53
38:15
18
Erwin Raats
Nispen
40:01
39:52
19
Pieter Dhaeze
Roosendaal
40:14
39:38
20
Matthé Bruijns
Bergen op Zoom
40:19
40:13
21
Adri Mous
Woensdrecht
40:36
39:37
22
Ben van Stee
's-Gravenhage
40:45
40:28
23
Niek Pieters
Roosendaal
40:48
40:30
24
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
40:53
40:50
25
Frank Mous
Woensdrecht
40:55
39:57
26
Teun van Uffelen
Rucphen
41:03
40:39
27
Richard Baeke
Roosendaal
41:07
40:24
28
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
41:13
41:06
29
Renier Hoetelmans
Halsteren
41:18
41:06
30
Walter van Gils
Roosendaal
41:20
41:10
31
Ad Tak
Oud Gastel
41:34
41:23
32
Cor Koetsenruyter
Oud Gastel
41:37
41:25
33
Martijn Gommeren
Roosendaal
41:43
40:37
34
Erno Mulders
Wouw
41:47
41:31
35
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
41:58
41:48
36
Frank ter Heijden
Standdaarbuiten
41:59
41:12
37
Gertjan Perdaems
Wouw
42:00
41:49
38
Ron Overveld
Schijf
42:06
41:03
39
Corné van Nijnante
Hoeven
42:09
41:49
40
Corné Verbraak
Roosendaal
42:17
41:30
41
Arjan van Geel
Tilburg
42:17
41:40
42
Erik Plandsoen
Roosendaal
42:18
41:31
43
Ren Dielemans
Fijnaart
42:20
42:09
44
Robert Anderson
Zevenbergen
42:23
41:46
45
Wil vd Weijden
Standdaarbuiten
42:27
41:54
46
Fallahi Abderrahim
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
42:31
42:18
47
Albert Verbraak
Roosendaal
42:32
42:01
48
P Gommers
Roosendaal
42:36
42:30
49
Kees Suijkerbuijk
Standdaarbuiten
42:40
41:28
50
Theo Lips
Oudenbosch
42:42
41:49
51
Lauran Willemsen
Oudenbosch
42:44
42:32
52
John Rommens
Roosendaal
42:47
42:23
53
Mark Lodewijks
Wouw
42:47
42:22
54
Marc Naalden
Roosendaal
43:00
42:43
55
Sander Goorden
Wouw
43:17
42:59
56
Jorg van Caulil
Roosendaal
43:20
41:41
57
Wim Ras
Roosendaal
43:28
43:10
58
John Meus
Bergen op Zoom
43:32
42:02
59
Roland van Hoof
Roosendaal
43:35
43:15
60
Peter van den Dries
Heinkenszand
43:41
43:26
61
Stefan van de Waal
Oudenbosch
43:48
43:32
62
Marcel Doggen
Roosendaal
43:55
43:18
63
Gerard Surenwaard
Made
43:56
43:41
64
Erik van der Vorst
Roosendaal
43:58
43:36
65
Paul van Dijk
Klundert
44:00
43:15
66
Nico Lazaroms
Oud Gastel
44:02
43:40
67
Addy van den Broek
Roosendaal
44:06
43:54
68
Luud Kessen
Oudenbosch
44:12
44:07
69
Waldo Kurbaat
Tilburg
44:15
43:25
70
Jan Franken
Wouw
44:30
43:20
71
Henk Machilse
Standdaarbuiten
44:35
43:22
72
M vd Weegen
Oud Gastel
44:37
44:22
73
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
44:40
43:11
74
Robert van Kaam
Roosendaal
44:49
44:10
75
Eddy Schijven
Sint Willebrord
44:52
44:17
76
Rini Schijven
Rucphen
44:52
44:17
77
Maurice van Hasselt
zundert
44:55
44:19
78
Marjolein Linders
Roosendaal
44:56
44:39
79
Koen van Elteren
Oud Gastel
44:56
44:03
80
Maarten Kronenburg
Roosendaal
44:57
43:21
81
Mike Zandstra
Halsteren
44:57
44:01
82
Tonny van der Steen
Rucphen
44:59
44:39
83
Peter Jongenelen
Oudenbosch
45:01
44:49
84
Leo van den Bleeken
Kapellen(B)
45:02
44:41
85
Jac Marijnissen
Etten Leur
45:06
43:49
86
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
45:13
44:19
87
Andries Janssen
Roosendaal
45:13
44:34
88
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
45:14
44:58
89
Kamiel Thijs
Roosendaal
45:26
44:51
90
Anton de Hooge
Oudenbosch
45:28
45:12
91
Toine Damen
Oud Gastel
45:31
45:16
92
Hennie Weeterings
Oosterhout Nb
45:33
45:21
93
Ton Nagtzaam
Fijnaart
45:35
45:25
94
Marinho Wagemakers
Roosendaal
45:37
43:55
95
Sander van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
45:41
45:26
96
B van Oevelen
Oosterhout
45:42
43:59
97
Paul Boere
Roosendaal
45:48
45:14
98
Hans de Keijzer
Roosendaal
45:48
45:13
99
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
45:49
45:24
100
Van Leent
Roosendaal
45:51
45:02
101
Wouter Schiedon
Nispen
45:51
44:44
102
Freek van Ochten
Roosendaal
45:52
44:24
103
Noud Bominaar
Roosendaal
45:55
45:44
104
Ferdinand Raeymaekers
Stabroek (B)
45:58
45:36
105
Mark vd Boer
Roosendaal
46:01
45:43
106
Stef Huupmans
Oud Gastel
46:06
45:49
107
Kees Marijnissen
Oosterhout Nb
46:10
44:23
108
Arnoud Korst
Oud Gastel
46:12
46:01
109
Pieter van Wesel
Nispen
46:14
45:38
110
Wieger Broodwinner
Roosendaal
46:15
45:56
111
Rob Bogers
Roosendaal
46:16
45:12
112
Kees Cools
Roosendaal
46:16
46:01
113
Usters Henk
Oud Gastel
46:19
46:04
114
André Langenberg
Ossendrecht
46:22
46:09
115
Mark Allum
Roosendaal
46:24
46:23
116
Nelly Ridders
Roosendaal
46:25
45:23
117
Kees Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
46:26
45:54
118
Willem Sandberg
Klein Zundert
46:27
45:51
119
Joost Crul
Roosendaal
46:28
46:18
120
Nico Machielse
Roosendaal
46:33
45:47
121
Kees Iriks
Bergen op Zoom
46:34
45:32
122
Robin Yap
Roosendaal
46:34
45:58
123
Merlin Postma
Roosendaal
46:35
45:39
124
Michel van Trijp
Rucphen
46:39
46:20
125
Jos Koevoets
Sprundel
46:40
45:59
126
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
46:42
45:30
127
Leo Dietvorst
Hoeven
46:43
45:49
128
Vandekeijbos
Essen
46:45
45:28
129
Pascal van Overmeire
Roosendaal
46:45
46:33
130
Stef Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
46:46
46:33
131
Adri Noordijke
Zierikzee
46:46
45:55
132
Edward van Beurden
Roosendaal
46:47
46:17
133
Michael Yap
Roosendaal
46:48
46:13
134
Jan Govers
Halsteren
46:49
45:50
135
Werner van Beers
Roosendaal
46:52
45:14
136
Johan Rijnberg
Fijnaart
46:54
45:53
137
Sjoerd Joosen
Roosendaal
46:55
46:48
138
John Franken
Stampersgat
46:57
46:34
139
Kim Knibbeler
Bergen op Zoom
47:00
46:15
140
Joris van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
47:00
45:56
141
Rom Hangbregts
Etten- Leur
47:04
45:44
142
Manon Broumels
Roosendaal
47:10
46:52
143
Carla vd Zande
Tholen
47:17
47:04
144
J Bastiaanse
Heerle
47:24
47:15
145
Ad Hopstaken
Roosendaal
47:25
46:07
146
Leonhard Haerts
Wouw
47:29
46:38
147
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
47:31
46:22
148
Jos Anter
Oud Gastel
47:35
47:24
149
Roeland Baaijens
Eindhoven
47:36
45:26
150
Pierre Kop
Roosendaal
47:40
46:46
151
Adrie Rommers
Rucphen
47:40
46:59
152
R Verboom
Oud Gastel
47:40
47:00
153
Frank van Loon
Roosendaal
47:41
46:53
154
Lotte van den Boom
Roosendaal
47:43
47:02
155
Henk Gijzen
Roosendaal
47:44
46:40
156
Ankie Rommens
Roosendaal
47:44
46:47
157
Johan Bosters
Halsteren
47:45
46:58
158
Ron Hopstaken
Roosendaal
47:52
47:18
159
Sjoerd Waltena
Etten- Leur
48:02
46:37
160
Richard Bergheer
Roosendaal
48:04
47:09
161
Marita Castenmiller
Roosendaal
48:07
47:53
162
Jack Coppens
Wouw
48:08
46:30
163
M Roest
Standdaarbuiten
48:09
47:45
164
Martin Smeulers
Dordrecht
48:11
45:58
165
Michel Stehouwer
Breda
48:18
46:39
166
Bas vd Hoven
rotterdam
48:24
47:15
167
Renë vd Broek
Roosendaal
48:30
47:56
168
F van Beek
Zundert
48:34
47:13
169
Ad Verbogt
Bergen op Zoom
48:34
48:09
170
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
48:37
47:23
171
Dennis Stehouwer
Breda
48:41
47:02
172
Gerrit Langenberg
Halsteren
48:41
47:41
173
Ruud de Jong
Roosendaal
48:41
46:37
174
Coen van Baal
Roosendaal
48:45
47:26
175
Cees Nagtzaam
Langeweg
48:46
47:17
176
Stefan Gommeren
Nispen
48:47
47:39
177
Kitty Buermans
Heijningen
48:48
48:25
178
Jas van Geel
Steenbergen Nb
48:49
48:12
179
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
48:52
48:30
180
Peterde Veth
Oudenbosch
48:53
48:04
181
Christine Reijnders
Klundert
48:54
48:05
182
Roel Buyk
Roosendaal
48:55
47:58
183
Paul Elsten
Roosendaal
48:56
47:37
184
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
48:57
48:31
185
Dennis Wilbrink
Roosendaal
49:00
48:50
186
Ludo Uytdehaag
Roosendaal
49:01
48:35
187
Toine den Ridder
Roosendaal
49:04
47:40
188
Hans Beerendonk
Roosendaal
49:07
47:16
189
Arjan Naaijen
Roosendaal
49:12
47:04
190
Kees Jongmans
Wouw
49:14
48:28
191
Mark Westdijk
Roosendaal
49:17
47:57
192
Arie Westdijk
Roosendaal
49:21
48:00
193
Alexander Elbers
Rotterdam
49:24
48:08
194
Karsten Vogely
Roosendaal
49:24
49:15
195
D Klapwijk
Breda
49:25
48:09
196
Peter Smit
Standdaarbuiten
49:26
48:13
197
Miranda Plas
Klundert
49:27
48:55
198
Maikel Geleijns
Roosendaal
49:32
48:47
199
Tim Plandsoen
Roosendaal
49:34
48:47
200
Ardy van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
49:36
47:24
201
Jos van Dooremaal
Halsteren
49:38
48:53
202
Twan van Helmond
Oirsbeek
49:39
48:54
203
A Aerts
Oudenbosch
49:40
48:04
204
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
49:42
49:13
205
Margareth Mulder
Roosendaal
49:43
48:37
206
Annick Heijnemans
Roosendaal
49:43
48:47
207
Sander Geleijns
Roosendaal
49:44
48:56
208
Kees Schijven
Zegge
49:44
48:26
209
Ivo Ravelli
Roosendaal
49:46
48:47
210
Frank Mol
Roosendaal
49:48
47:57
211
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
49:48
47:58
212
Frans Deijkers
Roosendaal
49:50
48:43
213
Jos Backx
Oosterhout Nb
49:50
48:09
214
Johan Rijnvos
Roosendaal
49:53
49:48
215
Cas Knoet
Halsteren
49:54
49:29
216
Johnny van de Laar
Roosendaal
49:55
47:54
217
Ivo Akkerman
Roosendaal
49:55
49:30
218
Margo Koevoets
Zegge
49:57
49:19
219
Lea Bogers
Roosendaal
49:59
48:54
220
Annelieke Danen
Roosendaal
49:59
48:52
221
Netty vd Meer
Ossendrecht
50:00
48:38
222
Ronny Bogers
Roosendaal
50:00
49:16
223
Rini van den Ven
Breda
50:01
47:57
224
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
50:03
49:26
225
Erik Wennekes
Tilburg
50:04
49:11
226
J van Buijs
Roosendaal
50:07
48:56
227
Jos Buijk
Roosendaal
50:10
49:13
228
Jac de Jong
Standdaarbuiten
50:11
49:02
229
Ben Baars
Poortvliet
50:12
48:24
230
Jan Ossenblok
Roosendaal
50:15
49:48
231
Patrick Verbocht
Roosendaal
50:16
48:56
232
P van Oosterhout
Made
50:18
48:27
233
Marco Bogers
Roosendaal
50:18
50:06
234
Bram van den Broek
Wouw
50:19
50:02
235
Carlo Loos
Roosendaal
50:19
49:46
236
Toine Wijngaards
Roosendaal
50:21
49:37
237
Mya Jongenelen
Roosendaal
50:24
49:31
238
Peter Clemens
Roosendaal
50:26
50:02
239
Wilfred Luijckx
Wouw
50:28
49:27
240
John van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
50:28
49:07
241
Hans Hoorn
Oud Gastel
50:30
50:03
242
C Ardon
Roosendaal
50:30
49:46
243
C Speek
Oudenbosch
50:31
49:43
244
Ad Oppeneer
Vlissingen
50:32
49:20
245
Robert Jongmans
Roosendaal
50:33
48:40
246
Antoine Kertzman
Oudenbosch
50:35
50:10
247
J Vinckx
Roosendaal
50:36
48:59
248
Jan Raats
Roosendaal
50:40
49:16
249
Bas Antens
Roosendaal
50:41
49:55
250
Peter Uytdewilligem
Halsteren
50:42
49:57
251
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
50:43
49:51
252
Jos Wennekers
Roosendaal
50:44
49:07
253
Tommy van Etten
Etten-Leur
50:46
50:07
254
Jan Schrooyen
Essen (B)
50:48
49:55
255
Sandy Hundepool
Rotterdam
50:48
49:21
256
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
50:49
50:27
257
Sjef Harijgers
Roosendaal
50:50
49:53
258
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
50:52
49:46
259
Mart Hofmans
Roosendaal
50:53
50:28
260
Jos Schouw
Zegge
50:57
49:02
261
John Potters
Roosendaal
50:59
49:44
262
John de Nijs
Roosendaal
50:59
50:34
263
Erwin de Witte
Rotterdam
51:00
48:56
264
Pieter Snelleman
Breda
51:04
49:53
265
Wouter Jansen
Roosendaal
51:06
49:43
266
Peter van den Broek
Oudenbosch
51:06
50:17
267
G Heemskerk
Numansdorp
51:08
49:35
268
Dion Jansen
Roosendaal
51:10
49:50
269
Maarten Mallekoote
Roosendaal
51:11
49:52
270
A van Geel
Steenbergen
51:13
50:35
271
Rick Jansen
Roosendaal
51:13
51:02
272
Ad Broos
Roosendaal
51:18
50:58
273
Marcel Baart
Roosendaal
51:19
50:23
274
Mira van Olmen
Berchem (Antwerpen)
51:20
51:06
275
Ellen Hoogervorst
Oosterhout Nb
51:20
49:27
276
Bas Veenstra
Roosendaal
51:22
50:27
277
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
51:22
50:43
278
P de Rooij
Bergen op Zoom
51:23
49:42
279
Kees Vogelaar
Roosendaal
51:23
50:26
280
Eddy Guit
Roosendaal
51:25
51:10
281
Toine Buyk
Roosendaal
51:26
49:43
282
Paul Hoogerhuis
Roosendaal
51:28
50:29
283
Joost de Swart
Roosendaal
51:30
50:15
284
Nico van Hoof
Standdaarbuiten
51:32
50:21
285
Tjeu Segers
Roosendaal
51:33
49:40
286
Frits van der Ven
Breda
51:34
49:30
287
Maryien van Zundert
Oud Gastel
51:34
50:20
288
Bart Kriesels
Wouw
51:35
49:49
289
Jan Bartels
Papendrecht
51:38
49:54
290
Judith Tjeng
Bergen op Zoom
51:41
50:15
291
Jeroen Verschuuren
Roosendaal
51:43
49:51
292
N Saarloos
Oud Gastel
51:44
51:04
293
Frank van der Hoeven
Roosendaal
51:45
50:49
294
L Luik
Roosendaal
51:46
49:54
295
Arnoud Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
51:51
51:14
296
Camphuysenlaan 27
51:52
49:47
297
Michel van Schaik
Roosendaal
51:52
49:58
298
Edwin Rademakers
Roosendaal
51:52
51:04
299
Tom Elsten
Roosendaal
51:53
50:42
300
Leo Riteco
Roosendaal
51:56
50:31
301
E Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:56
50:02
302
Michel Bulkmans
Tilburg
51:56
51:02
303
Gerard van Zon
Roosendaal
51:56
50:47
304
Carlo van Merriënboer
Stampersgat
51:56
50:49
305
Erik Pelsma
Nispen
51:57
50:09
306
Cor Niederer
Roosendaal
51:58
50:50
307
Peter Voeten
Roosendaal
51:58
51:02
308
T Lazeroms
Roosendaal
51:59
51:48
309
Hans van den Broek
Roosendaal
52:01
50:55
310
René van der Vorst
Roosendaal
52:03
51:41
311
Ton van Tilburg
Roosendaal
52:04
51:13
312
Tom van den Borst
Roosendaal
52:05
50:20
313
Tim Dut
Lelystad
52:05
50:16
314
Joop Mulders
Wouw
52:06
50:23
315
Jos van den Berg
Roosendaal
52:06
51:51
316
Stephan Notenboom
Roosendaal
52:07
51:41
317
Hilde van Gurp
Eiundhoven
52:08
49:58
318
Francois Hurxkens
Roosendaal
52:09
50:03
319
Egbert Wille
Roosendaal
52:12
51:21
320
Eberhard Pfeiffer
Kandel (D)
52:15
51:44
321
Leo Schuurbiers
Utrecht
52:15
50:43
322
Raymond van Iersel
Roosendaal
52:18
51:44
323
Ted Hollander
Roosendaal
52:20
50:57
324
Sjef Verduin
Nispen
52:21
51:52
325
Gijs Spijkers
nieuwmoer (BEL)
52:21
51:29
326
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosterhout Nb
52:24
50:32
327
Kees de Graauw
Roosendaal
52:25
51:08
328
Loes Boddaert
Roosendaal
52:26
51:18
329
Mark van Merriënboer
Stampersgat
52:27
52:04
330
Herwin Jansen
Roosendaal
52:28
51:26
331
Marianne Bijman
Bergen op Zoom
52:30
50:42
332
Ramon Helmons
Wouw
52:31
51:25
333
Rob Maas
Wouw
52:32
51:26
334
Dennis Coppens
Wouw
52:32
51:26
335
Vincent Oomen
Sprundel
52:32
52:12
336
Wilma van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
52:35
51:24
337
Gerd Honteler
Ossendrecht
52:35
50:47
338
Ed Straver
Roosendaal
52:37
52:28
339
Robin
Amsterdam
52:38
50:28
340
Hermtas
Kallelen
52:40
51:50
341
Lambertus Schulting
Oosterhout Nb
52:42
50:49
342
Colinda Mulders
Sint Maartensdijk
52:42
51:34
343
Wim de Graaf
Roosendaal
52:44
52:06
344
Cees van den Broek
Roosendaal
52:45
51:39
345
Kees Meesters
Roosendaal
52:45
50:50
346
H Gillesse
Yegge
52:46
51:53
347
Ad van Steenhoven
Rucphen
52:46
51:56
348
Chris Dekkers
Halsteren
52:48
52:04
349
Kees Jan Langenberg
Ossendrecht
52:54
51:29
350
Marielle Mulder
Roosendaal
52:55
51:48
351
Kees van Zwilligen
Roosendaal
52:55
51:07
352
Hans Wijn
Roosendaal
52:55
52:04
353
Stan van Raay
Roosendaal
52:56
52:05
354
Ruud Beerendonk
Stampersgat
52:58
52:35
355
Ad Schrauwen
Wouw
52:59
51:38
356
J A Lakebrink
Roosendaal
53:01
52:49
357
Bas Korte
Dinteloord
53:05
51:52
358
Ronald Hunold
Roosendaal
53:05
52:02
359
Viktor Vorsteveld
Roosendaal
53:05
52:02
360
Mark Huberts
Bergen op Zoom
53:06
51:56
361
Corné Veraart
Roosendaal
53:06
52:04
362
Bram Linders
Roosendaal
53:06
52:04
363
Kees Buys
Roosendaal
53:07
52:04
364
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
53:11
52:11
365
Jacqueline Moerenhout
Roosendaal
53:11
51:58
366
Hans Maas
Roosendaal
53:11
52:22
367
Evert Hulsman
Bergen op Zoom
53:15
52:33
368
Sven Brekelmans
Roosendaal
53:17
51:24
369
Vlaudia Stroo
Halsteren
53:18
51:08
370
Wil van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
53:19
51:31
371
C Schneiderberg
Roosendaal
53:21
52:43
372
Patrick Bastiaensen
Roosendaal
53:23
51:50
373
Jan Bakker
Roosendaal
53:23
52:11
374
Antonios Braat
Roosendaal
53:25
52:43
375
Jeroen Buys
Roosendaal
53:25
52:21
376
Lilian Raats
Roosendaal
53:26
52:12
377
Gert Elst
Roosendaal
53:28
51:53
378
Theo Vermunt
Standdaarbuiten
53:28
52:18
379
W van Beek
Zundert
53:33
52:42
380
Michiel Dekkers
Roosendaal
53:34
52:19
381
Maurice Bogers
Dinteloord
53:35
51:29
382
P Westerman
Wouwse Plantage
53:35
52:28
383
Jenny Suykerbuyk
Roosendaal
53:35
52:58
384
Riky Kop
Oudenbosch
53:36
52:52
385
Rien Heijnen
Roosendaal
53:39
53:31
386
Matt Broos
Roosendaal
53:39
52:13
387
Willy Lammerse
Roosendaal
53:40
52:57
388
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
53:40
52:14
389
Helga Zijlmans
Roosendaal
53:43
52:40
390
Henri Pals
Roosendaal
53:44
53:01
391
G Langenberg
Halsteren
53:45
52:44
392
Rob Brouwers
Dinteloord
53:47
51:40
393
Leo Koetsenruyter
Roosendaal
53:49
52:40
394
Petra Koetsenruijter
Roosendaal
53:49
52:41
395
Jan Bos
Dinteloord
53:50
52:50
396
Ton Zandee
Roosendaal
53:51
53:10
397
Aalt van't Hoog
Sprundel
53:51
52:02
398
Harry Laurijssen
Oosterhout Nb
53:54
51:59
399
Ad van de Klundert
Standdaarbuiten
53:55
52:49
400
Mark vd Weijden
Wouw
53:58
51:58
401
Marinus de Graaf
Zegge
53:59
53:17
402
Eddy Reijers
Roosendaal
53:59
53:04
403
Kees Swinkels
Roosendaal
53:59
53:48
404
Joop Haverkamp
Roosendaal
54:00
53:19
405
Dimphy Geselli
Roosendaal
54:00
53:19
406
Adrie Broeren
Roosendaal
54:00
53:12
407
Marian Jaspers
Oudenbosch
54:01
53:08
408
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
54:04
52:53
409
Bianca van Osch
Groningen
54:05
53:29
410
William Matthijssen
Roosendaal
54:05
52:44
411
John Hildenbrant
Roosendaal
54:06
53:18
412
Edwin Hollander
Roosendaal
54:06
53:04
413
Robert Jan Nieuwpoort
Hoogerheide
54:08
52:26
414
Reinier Hurks
Roosendaal
54:10
52:59
415
Kees Jaspers
Wouw
54:11
53:42
416
Edwin Wevers
Roosendaal
54:11
52:43
417
Evelien Tak
Roosendaal
54:11
53:47
418
Leo Croonen
Roosendaal
54:14
53:37
419
Laurens Hazen
Halsteren
54:16
53:16
420
Marianne Vermeulen
Roosendaal
54:16
52:42
421
Kees van den Bergh
Roosendaal
54:17
53:50
422
Peter Dam
Standdaarbuiten
54:17
53:06
423
Ineke Pieterse
Roosendaal
54:23
53:56
424
Maike van Overveld
Oudenbosch
54:24
53:56
425
John Bouw
Zundert
54:25
53:16
426
Yntze Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
54:25
53:27
427
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
54:29
53:56
428
Anika Frijters
Oud Gastel
54:30
53:35
429
Ria Rombouts
Hoeven
54:31
53:35
430
Toine Nuijten
Halsteren
54:32
53:58
431
Astrid Janssen
Roosendaal
54:33
53:26
432
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
54:35
53:16
433
Lucie van Oers
Roosendaal
54:35
53:53
434
Monique van Reymendaal
's-Gravenhage
54:36
52:46
435
Johan Prenen
Roosendaal
54:37
53:04
436
Kees Verstraten
Oud Gastel
54:40
54:24
437
Huud vd Westen
Roosendaal
54:42
54:21
438
Bavo Hermens
Tilburg
54:42
53:59
439
Olaf Baarendse
Roosendaal
54:44
53:28
440
P Klaver
Roosendaal
54:44
53:07
441
P Wouters
Roosendaal
54:47
53:53
442
Peter vd Molengraaf
Roosendaal
54:48
53:24
443
Hans de Waard
Papendrecht
54:49
52:48
444
P Voers
Roosendaal
54:49
54:25
445
Cees Schraauwen
Oud Gastel
54:51
53:35
446
T Klapwijk
Breda
54:52
53:37
447
P Backx
Oosterhout
54:55
53:14
448
Frans van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
54:57
53:06
449
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
54:58
53:05
450
Ilse Joosen
Bergen op Zoom
54:59
54:28
451
Johan Snijders
Etten-Leur
54:59
53:38
452
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
55:00
54:35
453
Annet Elst
Roosendaal
55:00
52:54
454
Danker Smallegange
Oud Gastel
55:01
54:10
455
Guust van de Bemd
Roosendaal
55:01
53:04
456
Dave Vael
Roosendaal
55:02
53:04
457
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
55:04
54:44
458
Rob Verhaegh
keulen (D)
55:09
53:52
459
Peter Lauret
Roosendaal
55:10
53:45
460
Annemarie Geerts
Oosterhout
55:15
53:33
461
W van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
55:23
54:12
462
René vd Houten
Tholen
55:23
54:40
463
B Vonck
Koudekerke
55:24
53:44
464
Toon van den Boer
Prinsenbeek
55:24
54:20
465
Ed Emmer
Roosendaal
55:26
55:11
466
Jac Meesters
Roosendaal
55:27
54:59
467
Steven Gieben
Roosendaal
55:30
54:52
468
Simon Valk
Numansdorp
55:31
53:45
469
W Sulkers
Dinteloord
55:31
53:52
470
Ad Kievit
Steenbergen Nb
55:31
53:45
471
Rein van Geel
Roosendaal
55:32
54:44
472
Wil Stander
Roosendaal
55:33
54:43
473
Henk Hamers
Bergen op Zoom
55:36
54:24
474
Kees Borremans
Heerle
55:36
53:45
475
Wil van Schagen
Roosendaal
55:36
54:29
476
Jan Hectors
Standdaarbuiten
55:38
54:32
477
Karin Moerkens
Roosendaal
55:39
54:05
478
Esther Jongmans
Wouw
55:39
54:50
479
Toon Raats
Heerle
55:40
54:08
480
A Jansen
Oosterhout
55:41
53:59
481
Els Riteco
Roosendaal
55:42
54:34
482
Dolf Roovers
Roosendaal
55:44
53:47
483
Wil van Zundert
Roosendaal
55:44
54:20
484
Willy Besters
Roosendaal
55:49
54:38
485
Frank de Wijs
Roosendaal
55:49
54:23
486
Peter Hellemons
Roosendaal
55:53
54:10
487
Els Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
55:53
54:35
488
Loes Cauwelaers
Ossendrecht
55:54
54:30
489
John Koezt
Rotterdam
55:55
55:27
490
Leontien Acda
Roosendaal
56:01
55:19
491
Cor Sprenkels
Rucphen
56:01
54:45
492
M Maas
Roosendaal
56:07
55:29
493
Caroline Castelijn
Roosendaal
56:08
55:03
494
Barry Gladdines
Stampersgat
56:10
54:04
495
Lars van der Beek
Huijbergen
56:10
55:39
496
Jan Heeren
Sint Willebrord
56:11
54:00
497
Sylvie de Noose
zwijnaarde (b)
56:11
54:00
498
Arjen Siccama
Roosendaal
56:11
54:00
499
Ria Daamen
Zundert
56:12
54:41
500
Jordi Bastianen
Roosendaal
56:14
55:01
501
Erik Aarts
Roosendaal
56:14
55:01
502
René Laurijssen
Hoogstraten-Meer(B)
56:17
55:36
503
Wim van Driesum
Roosendaal
56:17
54:53
504
José Quaytaal
Wuustwezel(B)
56:23
55:41
505
Marcel de Jong
Eindhoven
56:24
54:20
506
Jean-Paul vd Zijden
Roosendaal
56:24
55:40
507
Paul van Poucke
Roosendaal
56:28
56:14
508
Marten Oldersma
Roosendaal
56:28
56:14
509
Cor van Boxtel
Roosendaal
56:29
54:58
510
Geert Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
56:29
55:08
511
Clim Schots
Dordrecht
56:30
54:43
512
Anita Verwijmeren
Roosendaal
56:32
54:58
513
Joost Martens
Roosendaal
56:32
55:57
514
Ton Jooren
Roosendaal
56:32
55:51
515
Kees Nuyten
Roosendaal
56:36
55:11
516
Hans van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
56:36
54:47
517
Els van Beek
Etten-Leur
56:37
55:19
518
Angeline vd Meeberg
Roosendaal
56:37
56:07
519
Esther Koevoets
Roosendaal
56:38
55:18
520
Annet Hopmans
Roosendaal
56:40
56:13
521
Harry van der Burg
Bergen op Zoom
56:46
55:35
522
Jacky Jongenelen
Roosendaal
56:46
54:57
523
Henry Nooijens
Roosendaal
56:47
54:59
524
Stef Leijdekkers
Roosendaal
56:49
55:26
525
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
56:52
54:40
526
Maudy Pijnen
Ossendrecht
56:52
55:27
527
John de Rooij
Roosendaal
56:59
56:36
528
Viviane Bresseleers
Roosendaal
57:00
56:29
529
Marjo Rademakers
Roosendaal
57:00
56:41
530
M de Jong
Oud Gastel
57:01
56:07
531
Liesbeth Broeders
Sprundel
57:01
55:32
532
Regina Elzakkers
Roosendaal
57:02
55:52
533
Hans Rooijakkers
Roosendaal
57:04
55:59
534
Charl Rockx
Roosendaal
57:06
56:39
535
Henk Schot
Bergen op Zoom
57:09
56:06
536
Dimmy Broos
Etten-Leur
57:10
55:11
537
Edwin vd Weijden
Wouw
57:12
55:12
538
Cor Rens
Rucphen
57:15
55:46
539
Renee van Oosterhout
Breda
57:23
55:41
540
Jolanda Kleijnen
Oudenbosch
57:24
56:03
541
Corn Haverkamp
Roosendaal
57:26
57:03
542
Wichard Rops
Roosendaal
57:29
56:31
543
Sidon de Krom
Hoogerheide
57:32
55:58
544
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
57:32
55:39
545
Richard van Baal
Roosendaal
57:36
56:57
546
Jos Lammerts
Roosendaal
57:37
56:29
547
Anita Braat
Roosendaal
57:38
56:31
548
R Obels
Roosendaal
57:39
56:18
549
Eddie Maay
Tilburg
57:42
56:31
550
Jeoen Monsieurs
Roosendaal
57:45
56:56
551
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
57:47
56:52
552
Riny Heeren
Sint Willebrord
57:50
55:39
553
Tony van Dongen
Oudenbosch
57:51
56:56
554
Mark van Roemburg
Roosendaal
57:51
56:33
555
Liesbeth Vissers
Roosendaal
57:57
56:04
556
Betsie Oomen
Roosendaal
58:01
56:29
557
Martine Heuvaert
Stabroek (B)
58:02
57:40
558
Stander
Roosendaal
58:04
56:09
559
Martijn Huinen
Waalre
58:04
55:59
560
George Stander
Bergen op Zoom
58:07
56:12
561
Peter Coenders
Zegge
58:07
56:51
562
Ronald de Waard
Rotterdam
58:07
56:06
563
Lisette Smit
Standdaarbuiten
58:09
57:14
564
Rozemarie Linders
Oud Gastel
58:10
57:17
565
Nienke vd Maagdenberg
Roosendaal
58:11
57:25
566
Adrienne van Mechelen
Roosendaal
58:12
57:24
567
Robert de Witte
Willemstad Nb
58:12
56:09
568
Marlie Buurstee
Hoogerheide
58:17
56:54
569
J Kamp
Bergen op Zoom
58:18
57:54
570
Jan van Gent
Roosendaal
58:20
57:31
571
José Ridders
Roosendaal
58:20
56:47
572
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
58:22
57:51
573
Merian Tack
Roosendaal
58:22
56:56
574
Wim Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
58:23
56:13
575
Esther Cornec
Roosendaal
58:23
56:56
576
Miek Gommers
Zundert
58:24
56:49
577
Marcella Veraart
Roosendaal
58:25
57:23
578
G Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
58:27
57:04
579
Anita Schijven
Rucphen
58:28
57:03
580
Elvina Oomen
Oudenbosch
58:29
57:34
581
Vivian Schipperen
Zundert
58:30
56:55
582
A Nagelhout
Koudekerke
58:33
56:51
583
C Boeren
Standdaarbuiten
58:37
57:53
584
Din Mulders
Oudenbosch
58:37
57:29
585
Tonny Wennekes
Etten-Leur
58:37
57:28
586
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
58:38
57:16
587
Marian Schietecat
Roosendaal
58:40
57:30
588
Cees van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
58:42
58:17
589
Anita Verbraak
Roosendaal
58:42
57:12
590
Annelies Hertens
Dendermonde (BEL)
58:44
56:59
591
Jan van Caam
Roosendaal
58:45
57:08
592
Imanda van Vossen
Sint Annaland
58:46
57:48
593
Adriënne Schrauwers
Oudenbosch
58:46
57:50
594
Peggy Brocatus
Roosendaal
58:48
57:48
595
Anita Hendriks
Rucphen
58:50
57:24
596
Marian van de Ven
Roosendaal
58:52
57:15
597
Tom Wanner
Roosendaal
58:55
57:31
598
Agnes Loos
Sprundel
58:56
58:25
599
Wilma de Nijs
Roosendaal
58:57
57:29
600
Paul Markwat
Hoeven
58:58
58:26
601
Jeanine van Ginderen
Roosendaal
59:00
57:29
602
Annebelle Kools
Bergen op Zoom
59:01
58:42
603
Riejan de Vries
Roosendaal
59:01
58:19
604
Karin van Agtmaal
Roosendaal
59:03
57:48
605
Jenny Notenboom
Roosendaal
59:03
57:49
606
Lia Bras
Roosendaal
59:04
58:17
607
Nina Keij
Roosendaal
59:05
58:01
608
Marjon Bruijn
Roosendaal
59:06
57:47
609
Joke Kortekaas
Roosendaal
59:07
58:20
610
Joey Heijstek
Oud Gastel
59:09
57:55
611
Adriënne Heeren
Wouw
59:10
57:09
612
Jessy vd Linden
Roosendaal
59:11
58:29
613
J Kramer
Roosendaal
59:12
57:45
614
Frans Binden
Roosendaal
59:13
57:34
615
Jan de Moor
Halsteren
59:15
57:23
616
Hans Akkerman
Rhoon
59:16
57:15
617
Toon de Jong
Noordhoek
59:18
57:37
618
Cornelis de Rooij
Roosendaal
59:24
58:10
619
Ineke Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
59:28
58:32
620
Ron Broere
Roosendaal
59:30
58:23
621
Margret Keijzer
Breda
59:31
58:16
622
Geert Rampaart
Roosendaal
59:32
58:45
623
Etienne Brands
Roosendaal
59:33
58:00
624
Erwin Smit
Voorburg
59:37
57:30
625
Marco Mol
Roosendaal
59:37
59:16
626
Ramona Notenboom
Roosendaal
59:38
58:50
627
Carola Tak
Kruisland
59:39
58:03
628
Pieter van Baalen
Roosendaal
59:39
58:34
629
Marjolijn Wijckmans
Roosendaal
59:40
58:54
630
Wim Schouw
Bosschenhoofd
59:40
58:30
631
Corina van Zundert
Oud Gastel
59:40
57:31
632
Annette van Osta
Roosendaal
59:41
59:12
633
Liesbeth de Vries
Dordrecht
59:48
58:02
634
At Vermeer
Numansdorp
59:49
58:15
635
F Verboom
Oud Gastel
59:49
59:09
636
D vd Heuvel
Oudenbosch
59:52
57:57
637
Christian van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
59:52
58:22
638
Angelique Vergouwen
Roosendaal
59:52
58:38
639
Natasja de Rooy
Roosendaal
59:53
58:38
640
Peter Maurer
Bergen op Zoom
59:54
58:43
641
Jolanda Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
59:56
58:40
642
Antoine van Es
Roosendaal
59:56
59:46
643
Chris Verbraak
Roosendaal
59:58
59:48
644
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
59:59
59:15
645
Janko van Alphen
Roosendaal
59:59
59:38
646
Johan Evers
Heerle
1:00:00
58:51
647
Marion op de Beek
Roosendaal
1:00:00
58:23
648
Désirée Hartmans
Roosendaal
1:00:00
58:23
649
Ellie Schuerman
Roosendaal
1:00:03
58:46
650
Toine Tak
Wouw
1:00:04
58:56
651
Frank Lambrechts
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:07
58:40
652
Frans van Isselt
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:08
59:24
653
Corry Schrauwen
Wouw
1:00:10
58:47
654
Joke Zwegers
Roosendaal
1:00:12
58:54
655
Inekev Poeyer
Roosendaal
1:00:13
58:12
656
Trudy vd Horst
Standdaarbuiten
1:00:14
58:15
657
Ageeth Tieges
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:14
58:58
658
Kees vd Muysenberg
Roosendaal
1:00:15
59:19
659
Anya Hollander
Roosendaal
1:00:16
58:53
660
Alida van Dijk
Roosendaal
1:00:23
1:00:11
661
Yvonne van den Hoogen
Roosendaal
1:00:24
58:34
662
George Fassaeth
Roosendaal
1:00:27
59:03
663
Yvonne Willemse
Roosendaal
1:00:29
58:54
664
Twan vd Kar
Roosendaal
1:00:29
59:01
665
José Klasen
Roosendaal
1:00:30
1:00:01
666
Karin vd Sanden
Nispen
1:00:30
59:25
667
Frans Heirbaut
Heerde
1:00:32
58:33
668
Marcel Verbist
Essen(B)
1:00:32
59:50
669
Anja Teunissen
Roosendaal
1:00:38
59:51
670
Lisette van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:00:40
59:40
671
Martien Schrauwers
Oudenbosch
1:00:43
59:47
672
Nico de Vreede
Roosendaal
1:00:43
59:54
673
Irene Hildenbrant
Roosendaal
1:00:43
59:42
674
Sarah Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:00:46
1:00:18
675
Nelly Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
1:00:49
58:39
676
Bert Magielse
Roosendaal
1:00:51
1:00:02
677
Mieke Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:00:55
1:00:48
678
Brigit Dietz
Roosendaal
1:01:00
59:19
679
Ludia Loos
Schijf
1:01:01
59:56
680
Dhymphy Oomen
Roosendaal
1:01:06
59:07
681
Bas Oomen
Roosendaal
1:01:06
59:06
682
Jankees Schout
Roosendaal
1:01:07
59:00
683
Edwin Maliepaard
Tilburg
1:01:12
1:00:18
684
Esther van Swieten
Nijmegen
1:01:17
1:00:16
685
Ronald Havermans
Zundert
1:01:18
59:41
686
Vicky Voorbraak
Roosendaal
1:01:19
59:39
687
Maya Laros
Roosendaal
1:01:28
59:52
688
Hugo Huissen
Roosendaal
1:01:32
1:00:14
689
Marielle Goorden
Moerdijk
1:01:36
1:00:00
690
Jeanne Backx
Roosendaal
1:01:38
1:00:47
691
Jolanda Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:01:39
1:00:08
692
Peter Brummer
Roosendaal
1:01:41
1:00:23
693
Erol Ekiz
Roosendaal
1:01:42
1:00:39
694
Alice Scholten
Roosendaal
1:01:44
1:00:30
695
Marijke Schots
Dordrecht
1:01:45
59:58
696
M A van de Lande
Kalmthout (b)
1:01:46
1:00:11
697
Elma Ripmeester
Zevenbergen
1:01:46
1:00:08
698
Esther van Nassau
Roosendaal
1:01:47
1:00:37
699
Marja Hoving
Roosendaal
1:01:50
1:00:48
700
Marianne Maas
Roosendaal
1:01:51
1:00:48
701
John van Peer
Roosendaal
1:01:53
59:40
702
Pieter Joosen
Roosendaal
1:01:54
1:01:39
703
Marc Hayette
Roosendaal
1:01:55
1:01:14
704
Janko Heijstek
Oud Gastel
1:01:56
1:00:42
705
Huub Hermus
Roosendaal
1:01:57
1:00:44
706
Miranda Notenboom
Etten-Leur
1:02:05
1:01:19
707
Alice Kepers
Roosendaal
1:02:07
1:00:40
708
Noud Jongmans
Roosendaal
1:02:09
1:01:19
709
Cohees
Roosendaal
1:02:12
1:00:15
710
Lenie in 't Veld
Roosendaal
1:02:14
1:01:01
711
Bas Melis
Roosendaal
1:02:15
1:00:32
712
Carlo Konings
Roosendaal
1:02:16
1:00:48
713
Corrie van Loom
Wouw
1:02:17
1:01:17
714
Thea van Campenhout
Roosendaal
1:02:18
1:00:25
715
Jasper Belde
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:19
1:00:33
716
Jan van den Bont
Roosendaal
1:02:19
1:00:34
717
Mariëtte van de Keer
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:42
1:00:49
718
Jos Sprangers
Raamsdonk
1:02:43
1:00:49
719
Loes Dingemans
Roosendaal
1:02:46
1:01:11
720
Rita Dubbeld
Dordrecht
1:02:47
1:01:00
721
Louis van Pul
Nispen
1:02:51
1:01:57
722
Marcel Vernooys
Roosendaal
1:02:59
1:00:56
723
Mieke Elsen
Roosendaal
1:03:01
1:02:01
724
Monique Langeler
Roosendaal
1:03:08
1:02:09
725
Elske van Dijk
Rucphen
1:03:12
1:01:49
726
Adrienne Fincke
Roosendaal
1:03:13
1:01:41
727
Gea Pals
Vinkel
1:03:20
1:01:30
728
Sandra Rens
Roosendaal
1:03:22
1:02:25
729
Sandra Geleijns
Oud Gastel
1:03:25
1:02:20
730
Margaretha Neumann-Elb
Dinteloord
1:03:26
1:02:09
731
Nariet Noordegraaf
Roosendaal
1:03:26
1:01:54
732
W Zaanen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:03:28
1:02:11
733
Danielle Swagers
Roosendaal
1:03:32
1:02:01
734
Toos de Jong
noordhoek
1:03:34
1:01:53
735
Marian Hofmans
Dussen
1:03:34
1:02:45
736
Wigdis Frijters
Roosendaal
1:03:38
1:01:44
737
Ria Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:03:42
1:02:11
738
Diny van der Weegen
De Heen
1:03:48
1:02:18
739
Xartla van Hassel
Roosendaal
1:03:48
1:02:18
740
Cor Oerlemans
Roosendaal
1:03:49
1:03:08
741
Adrie van Etten
Wouwse Plantage
1:03:52
1:01:37
742
Corina Franken
Rucphen
1:03:53
1:01:43
743
Anja Heyligers
Ossendrecht
1:03:56
1:02:32
744
Christan ten Have
Ossendrecht
1:03:56
1:02:32
745
Herman Heijstek
Oud Gastel
1:03:58
1:02:45
746
Jan Reijnhoudt
Roosendaal
1:03:59
1:01:50
747
Wilma Gommers
Roosendaal
1:04:00
1:02:47
748
Martin der Kinderen
Etten-Leur
1:04:02
1:02:36
749
F Boer
Amsterdam
1:04:04
1:01:53
750
José Senoron
Amsterdam
1:04:05
1:01:53
751
Jac Wijnings
Sint Willebrord
1:04:09
1:02:56
752
Anita Kanppers
Standdaarbuiten
1:04:13
1:03:18
753
Rina Naalden
Roosendaal
1:04:16
1:03:13
754
Piet Naalden
Roosendaal
1:04:17
1:03:14
755
Rian Engelen
Kruisland
1:04:23
1:02:21
756
Britt Abels
Roosendaal
1:04:24
1:02:22
757
Kees de Klerck
Tholen
1:04:24
1:02:22
758
Franco Dhaese
Roosendaal
1:04:26
1:03:18
759
Sylvia Stevens
Halsteren
1:04:43
1:03:07
760
Annemiek van Geersdael
Roosendaal
1:04:45
1:03:04
761
Jeroen van Tilburg
Oud Gastel
1:04:52
1:02:46
762
Cees Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:04:53
1:03:43
763
Caroline Claassen
Roosendaal
1:04:55
1:03:22
764
Marjoke Bakker
Heerle
1:04:55
1:04:36
765
Bianca Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:04:58
1:03:28
766
Yvonne Nijboer
Roosendaal
1:05:01
1:03:29
767
Cor Sebregts
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:08
1:03:16
768
Theo Looyschelder
Roosendaal
1:05:11
1:03:14
769
Toon Vermeeren
Breda
1:05:24
1:03:30
770
Jeanette van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:05:31
1:04:16
771
Tinneke Ernest
Roosendaal
1:05:32
1:04:15
772
Kobie Nuijten
Roosendaal
1:05:33
1:04:17
773
Jane Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:05:39
1:03:39
774
Brigitta Magielse
Standdaarbuiten
1:05:40
1:03:41
775
Gerrie vd Horst
Standdaarbuiten
1:05:40
1:03:41
776
Carry Bolmer
Oud Gastel
1:05:45
1:03:32
777
Ellis Jakobs
Roosendaal
1:05:47
1:03:50
778
Harry Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:05:48
1:03:50
779
Francien Buys
Oudenbosch
1:05:52
1:03:52
780
Ria Coppens
Wouw
1:06:14
1:05:12
781
Paula Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:06:14
1:04:45
782
Sjaan Broos
Oud Gastel
1:06:16
1:04:42
783
Silverter van Voorthui
Rijsbergen
1:06:26
1:05:00
784
Marijke van Meir
Ossendrecht
1:06:28
1:05:06
785
Jacqueline Schoenmaker
Teteringen
1:06:29
1:04:35
786
Karen Haast
Wouw
1:06:33
1:05:45
787
Dynthia van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:06:35
1:05:33
788
Mariëtte van Boxtel
Roosendaal
1:06:36
1:04:36
789
Margot de Beer
Roosendaal
1:06:40
1:05:58
790
Franka Hagman
Roosendaal
1:06:43
1:05:07
791
Peter Thielen
Roosendaal
1:06:51
1:06:18
792
Wilma Prop
Roosendaal
1:07:01
1:06:00
793
Adriënne Breugelmans
Roosendaal
1:07:05
1:05:35
794
Connie Hermans
Roosendaal
1:07:05
1:05:35
795
Ina vd Luijtgaarden
Roosendaal
1:07:05
1:05:35
796
Mijke Mallekoote
Roosendaal
1:07:11
1:05:27
797
J van Leeuwen
Gouda
1:07:38
1:07:30
798
Mranda Broos
Roosendaal
1:07:39
1:05:28
799
F Holl
Halsteren
1:07:40
1:05:48
800
Jaqueline Tak
Oud Gastel
1:07:41
1:05:45
801
Marcel Raats
Roosendaal
1:07:41
1:06:27
802
Jan Vernooys
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:51
1:05:48
803
Anton Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:07:51
1:05:49
804
Chantal van Merode
Wouw
1:07:59
1:06:58
805
Nancy Marisse
Roosendaal
1:08:02
1:06:44
806
Nelly Ridders
Roosendaal
1:08:03
1:06:01
807
Mieke Broeren
Roosendaal
1:08:04
1:06:01
808
Lia Schuurbiers
Zeven (GER)
1:08:06
1:06:35
809
Tilley van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:08:11
1:06:02
810
Dre van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:08:16
1:06:41
811
Rini van Helmond
Oud Gastel
1:08:26
1:06:16
812
John Peeters
Roosendaal
1:08:33
1:06:25
813
Ella van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:08:40
1:07:41
814
Petra Vergouwen
Roosendaal
1:08:44
1:07:43
815
Mario van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:08:48
1:07:47
816
Jac van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:08:48
1:07:44
817
Marjolein Biezen
Roosendaal
1:08:59
1:06:57
818
Rob Feenstra
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:09:00
1:07:10
819
Jan Mouwen
Roosendaal
1:09:01
1:08:02
820
Wim Nieuwdorp
's-Gravenpolder
1:09:28
1:07:49
821
Rasheda van Steenpaal
Roosendaal
1:09:28
1:07:41
822
Janneke Huijps
Wouw
1:09:31
1:08:11
823
Rob Broeren
Oudenbosch
1:09:31
1:08:12
824
Loes Loos
Roosendaal
1:09:32
1:08:02
825
Natasja Rijsdijk
Roosendaal
1:09:32
1:07:56
826
Chantal Krijnen
Roosendaal
1:09:37
1:07:55
827
Jack Magielse
Roosendaal
1:09:40
1:08:32
828
Brigit Schepers
Roosendaal
1:09:44
1:07:44
829
Joke van Uffelen
Rucphen
1:09:46
1:07:46
830
Ruud Burcksen
Roosendaal
1:09:46
1:09:08
831
L Rademakers
Roosendaal
1:09:54
1:09:44
832
Martin Simons
Roosendaal
1:09:54
1:09:44
833
Pierre Sandberg
Roosendaal
1:09:54
1:09:45
834
Jeanine Willemse
Oud Gastel
1:10:06
1:08:10
835
Edwin Wagemakers
Oudenbosch
1:10:37
1:09:02
836
Janny de Graaf
Roosendaal
1:11:20
1:10:02
837
Geke Daalhuizen
Kedichem
1:11:32
1:09:19
838
Margreet van de Kleut
Bergen op Zoom
1:11:34
1:10:06
839
H in 't Veld
Halsteren
1:11:34
1:09:26
840
Jan Ooms
Steenbergen Nb
1:11:35
1:09:27
841
Henri Hendrickx
Bergen op Zoom
1:11:35
1:09:26
842
Dion van Tilburg
Halsteren
1:11:35
1:09:27
843
Francien van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:11:36
1:10:18
844
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
1:11:49
1:09:42
845
Louise Dauphin
Roosendaal
1:12:00
1:10:20
846
Michel vd Hout
Roosendaal
1:12:01
1:10:20
847
Azizia Gesur
Roosendaal
1:12:05
1:10:19
848
Trudy Hollander
Roosendaal
1:12:07
1:10:06
849
Mirjam Broeren
Roosendaal
1:12:07
1:10:06
850
Robin Wisse
Huijbergen
1:12:17
1:10:50
851
Berthold de Heide
Roosendaal
1:12:28
1:10:24
852
Linda Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:12:36
1:11:39
853
Angelique Sistermans
Roosendaal
1:12:51
1:11:10
854
Cindy Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:12:52
1:11:35
855
C Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:12:52
1:11:34
856
Yvonne Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:12:53
1:11:35
857
Rob Beentjes
Roosendaal
1:12:57
1:12:04
858
Liesbeth Kieboom
Roosendaal
1:14:56
1:13:01
859
Taschenka vd Griend
Roosendaal
1:15:50
1:14:04
860
Peter vd Griend
Roosendaal
1:15:51
1:14:04
861
Sonja van Meer
Roosendaal
1:16:29
1:16:08
862
Rood Witvoet
Roosendaal
1:16:34
1:14:38
863
Karin van de Sanden
Roosendaal
1:16:34
1:14:39
864
J H Piek
Roosendaal
1:17:54
1:16:11
865
Jenny Broumels
Roosendaal
1:18:12
1:16:11
866
Annie vd Luytgaarden
Roosendaal
1:18:46
1:17:01
867
Cindy vd Luytgaarden
Roosendaal
1:18:46
1:17:01
868
Floor van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:19:19
1:18:07
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex van Tilburg
THOR
30:59
30:58
2
Patrick van Meel
THOR
31:19
31:18
3
Mohammed Bekera
Haag Atletiek
31:21
31:20
4
Guido Bocklandt
Hamme (BEL)
31:35
31:34
5
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
31:52
31:52
6
Najib Hakim
Haag Atletiek
32:07
32:06
7
Frans Reuvers
Diomedon
32:28
32:28
8
Jack Hopmans
Spado
32:29
32:26
9
R Ovaa
Veteranen Nederland
33:09
33:08
10
Wim Nieuwkerk
AVO 1983
33:14
33:13
11
Bas de Graaf
THOR
34:05
34:04
12
Richard Marijnissen
THOR
34:45
34:43
13
Marcel de Jager
Groene Ster
35:52
35:49
14
Thierry Frik
THOR
36:18
36:17
15
L van Gent
Breda
36:24
36:18
16
Jos de Kock]
Graauw
36:32
36:27
17
Paul Jaspers
Berendrecht (B)
37:09
37:07
18
B Blankers
Geertruidenberg
37:15
37:12
19
Edward Heijnemans
THOR
39:06
39:06
20
Jos den Hollander
Goes
39:17
39:14
21
Patrick van Haren
Spado
40:29
40:17
22
P Potting
Sprint
40:38
40:29
23
Ton Rijsdijk
De Heen
41:26
41:21
24
Erik Jongmans
THOR
41:51
40:52
25
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
41:55
41:53
26
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
42:08
41:15
27
Johan Zuntboer
Loopgroep PK
42:34
42:26
28
Jaap Scheepers
THOR
43:24
42:25
29
Antoine van Goethem
Goes
43:39
43:33
30
Diemer van Wijk
Spado
43:57
43:25
31
Frank van Aert
Achtmaal
44:33
44:02
32
René Verstegen
Parcival
44:46
44:38
33
Richard van den Biggel
Roosendaal
45:54
44:55
34
Hans van Oosterhout
Breda
47:23
45:41
35
John Heeren
AVO 1983
48:12
47:24
36
Maarten Niederer
Bergen op Zoom
48:19
46:55
37
Edo vd Post
Groene Ster
48:44
47:51
38
Maikel Reniers
Groene Ster
50:31
48:52
39
Maarten Thijssen
Parcival
50:42
50:33
40
M de Beer
THOR
54:07
53:09
41
Jorrit Rovers
Groene Ster
1:58:46
1:57:08
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy Woord
THOR
32:35
32:34
2
René Lambregts
THOR
35:14
35:12
3
Pim van de Wijst
Fortuna '67
35:17
35:13
4
Patrick Camps
Laakdal (BEL)
35:55
35:54
5
E Kandel
Hercules
37:04
36:55
6
M Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:05
37:02
7
F van Strien
Scorpio
37:30
37:29
8
Toon Antens
AVR '90
38:08
37:59
9
T Paulissen
Groene Ster
38:44
38:41
10
Andrë de Schipper
THOR
39:01
38:56
11
Adrie Schutjes
Roosendaal
39:22
39:20
12
Arie van der Padt
THOR
39:40
39:36
13
C Kooman
Diomedon
40:08
40:06
14
Leoonhard van Egeraat
Spado
40:58
40:56
15
Joop IJperlaar
Achthuizen
41:22
41:03
16
Jack Gelens
THOR
41:42
41:34
17
Henk Garama
Parthenon
42:03
41:42
18
P Koenraadt
AVO 1983
43:25
43:13
19
Robert Vermeiren
Zundert
43:35
43:04
20
René van Belzen
Loopgroep PK
43:58
43:49
21
John Braat
THOR
44:59
44:57
22
Jan Kanters
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:43
45:31
23
Anton de Krom
Spado
45:48
45:35
24
Rien Iriks
Fijnaart
46:23
46:01
25
Van den Berg
Etten-Leur
47:20
45:59
26
Rins Oomen
Etten leur
47:58
46:37
27
B de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
48:00
47:53
28
Henk van Dijk
THOR
49:05
48:54
29
P Sanders
Etten-Leur
49:33
49:20
30
Romain van Hoecke
Scheldesport
49:47
49:14
31
Peter Godschalk
THOR
53:01
50:55
32
Rene Aalbrechtse
Tholen
53:04
52:19
33
Kees Moerenhout
THOR
53:11
51:57
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy Smits
Delta Sport
37:15
37:13
2
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
38:15
38:13
3
P Blom
Achilles
39:06
38:57
4
Nico van Schagen
THOR
39:18
39:16
5
John Musterd
Sprint
39:39
39:06
6
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
39:43
39:39
7
Freek Boers
THOR
40:12
40:06
8
Kees Voeten
THOR
40:26
40:18
9
Wijnand van Oorschot
Veteranen Nederland
41:42
41:33
10
Piet Keysers
THOR
42:19
42:15
11
René de Kok
THOR
42:33
42:27
12
Jan Vermunt
THOR
43:36
43:30
13
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
43:51
43:36
14
Jos van Tilburg
Spado
44:12
44:04
15
P Maas
THOR
46:21
46:14
16
Frits van de Heuvel
Hoogerheide
47:33
47:26
17
Ernst Barentsen
Scheldesport
49:47
49:14
18
Kok Gorlitz
Papendrecht
50:55
50:50
19
Piet van de Noort
Zevenbergen
51:08
49:29
20
E Vergeer
AV Gouda
52:51
52:40
21
Rien Libeau
Veteranen Nederland
52:56
51:42
22
J Jongeneel
Veteranen Nederland
58:36
58:29
23
Eef vd Kleij
Groene Ster
1:05:05
1:03:45
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Abuys
Veteranen Nederland
40:51
40:48
2
J van Meer
Groene Ster
43:21
43:18
3
Jan Otsen
Hollandia
43:27
43:08
4
G Bosman
THOR
43:47
43:41
5
Jan Wagemakers
Veteranen Nederland
43:48
43:43
6
Toon de Beer
THOR
50:20
50:16
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
P Sloots
Loopgroep PK
38:10
38:01
2
Selina Bosters
Loopgroep PK
43:31
42:58
3
Laura Huijbregts
Olympia Halsteren
44:10
44:01
4
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
THOR
44:21
44:14
5
Inge Sep
THOR
44:24
44:18
6
Femke Maas
THOR
46:20
46:13
7
Kristel Dempster
THOR
48:11
47:37
8
Liselotte Luyks
Spado
55:08
54:03
9
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
56:39
55:18
10
Mariska Bervoets
Groene Ster
59:39
57:58
11
Kelly de Jongh
THOR
59:52
59:17
12
Claudia Horsten
Groene Ster
1:01:47
1:00:09
13
Evelien Buijs
AVO 1983
1:05:15
1:03:16
14
Marieke Wouters
AVO 1983
1:05:16
1:03:16
15
Rulke Jaspers
THOR
1:06:40
1:05:58
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
38:11
38:10
2
Gerda Nouws
DJA
44:33
44:03
3
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
44:59
44:57
4
Janny van Oosterhout
Oudenbosch
48:39
47:51
5
Maai Potters-v Dis
THOR
50:19
49:06
6
Myriam Mulders
Groene Ster
58:21
56:41
7
Michelle Heeren
Groene Ster
59:50
58:11
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joleen Jansen
Spado
40:09
40:04
2
Marian van Velzen
Breda
42:18
41:45
3
S Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
42:34
42:26
4
Greetje Smit
Delta Sport
46:48
46:45
5
M van Eekeren
Veteranen Nederland
47:42
47:33
6
Lies Rijnvos
THOR
49:53
49:51
7
Anjo Geertsma
THOR
52:52
52:04
8
Corry Mathijssen
Zundert
57:48
56:56
9
Ria Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
58:37
57:52
10
Ingrid Markwat
AVO 1983
59:41
59:08
11
Thea Verhoef
Groene Ster
1:01:45
1:00:07
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Gunter
Roosendaal
1:24:22
1:24:04
2
William van der Zalm
Bergen op Zoom
1:24:44
1:24:35
3
Rudy Neve
Sint Jansteen
1:25:49
1:25:45
4
Toin Bun
Sint Jansteen
1:26:26
1:26:07
5
Leon Testers
Roosendaal
1:26:41
1:26:37
6
Nick Brand
Roosendaal
1:27:33
1:27:29
7
Paul Weemaes
Sint Jansteen
1:27:41
1:27:21
8
Jan de Bruyn
Roosendaal
1:27:48
1:27:40
9
Jac Rijsdijk
Oud Gastel
1:29:19
1:29:02
10
Peter Woestenberg
Sint Willebrord
1:29:36
1:29:28
11
P Luijten
Steenbergen
1:29:40
1:29:34
12
Hans Mies
Nijmegen
1:29:44
1:29:30
13
W Vergouwen
Roosendaal
1:29:49
1:29:40
14
Jack Bergs
Roosendaal
1:30:36
1:30:28
15
Ad Polak
Prinsenbeek
1:31:52
1:31:34
16
Paul Erades
Koewacht
1:31:52
1:31:43
17
Djini Bhugwansing
Dordrecht
1:31:59
1:31:39
18
M Schoenmakers
Schiedam
1:32:09
1:31:50
19
Rob de Jong
Roosendaal
1:32:29
1:32:04
20
L Holierhoek
Steenbergen
1:32:31
1:31:35
21
Fred de Nijs
Hoogerheide
1:32:38
1:32:27
22
Leo de Brauwer
Stabriok (B)
1:32:39
1:32:18
23
T Berk
Oud Gastel
1:32:47
1:31:55
24
Jim Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
1:32:50
1:32:33
25
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
1:33:38
1:33:05
26
Mark van Merrienboer
Oud Gastel
1:33:45
1:33:18
27
Arnold Boonman
Hulst
1:34:03
1:33:42
28
D Jongenelen
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:34:11
1:33:51
29
Harry Reynaers
Roosendaal
1:34:54
1:34:46
30
Ton Koedam
Roosendaal
1:35:00
1:34:49
31
Nol Konings
Roosendaal
1:35:05
2:01:32
32
Peter van Nassau
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:35:20
1:35:10
33
Danny van Deventer
Roosendaal
1:35:24
1:35:09
34
S Munster
Leidschendam
1:35:56
1:35:26
35
Ruud Prop
Woensdrecht
1:36:12
1:35:17
36
Robert Scheepers
Essen (B)
1:36:25
1:36:16
37
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:36:29
1:35:32
38
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:36:48
1:36:23
39
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:36:55
1:36:45
40
L Reijnders
Steenbergen
1:36:57
1:36:44
41
Jack Mulders
Wouw
1:37:01
1:36:47
42
Herman Kuyer
Terneuzen
1:37:05
1:36:54
43
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
1:37:28
1:37:23
44
Toon van Sabben
Roosendaal
1:37:29
1:37:01
45
Ron Biemans
Hoeven
1:37:41
1:37:25
46
Tonny van Gehelen
Wouw
1:37:46
1:37:30
47
Don de Greeff
Roosendaal
1:37:47
1:36:21
48
Wil Hectors
Roosendaal
1:37:57
1:37:40
49
G a h Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:38:00
1:37:32
50
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:38:07
1:37:16
51
Adrie Baremans
Oudenbosch
1:38:09
1:38:05
52
Hans Glansbeek
Roosendaal
1:38:10
1:38:02
53
Cees van Sluijs
Roosendaal
1:38:19
1:38:08
54
E Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:04
1:38:49
55
Roy Naastepad
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:06
1:38:36
56
Leon Nelen
Kruisland
1:39:08
1:37:47
57
K Gommers
Roosendaal
1:39:13
1:39:03
58
Roggeband
Zwijndrecht
1:39:31
1:37:58
59
Frank Faes
Tilburg
1:39:51
1:39:03
60
Martin Schenkenberg
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:00
1:39:33
61
Johan van Breda
Leerdam
1:40:06
1:39:48
62
Joop Jongbloed
Wouw
1:40:21
1:39:06
63
Marcel Derksen
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:24
1:39:07
64
Jos van Gisbergen
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:31
1:38:44
65
Jelle van der Veen
Oosterhout Nb
1:40:35
1:40:13
66
Leo Coret
Oudenbosch
1:40:59
1:40:20
67
Wim Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:41:09
1:40:53
68
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:41:13
1:39:48
69
Bert Monsieus
Roosendaal
1:41:15
1:41:03
70
C Bakx
Wouw
1:41:22
1:40:44
71
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
1:41:23
1:40:04
72
Jan Masseurs
Roosendaal
1:41:46
1:41:28
73
Peter van Meel
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:04
1:41:52
74
Hans van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:42:25
1:41:37
75
Hans Nelissen
Roosendaal
1:42:40
1:41:09
76
John Jongmans
Roosendaal
1:42:42
1:42:11
77
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
1:42:43
1:42:03
78
Francois Clarijs
Oudelande
1:42:52
1:42:17
79
Fred Danen
Roosendaal
1:43:01
1:42:30
80
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
1:43:02
1:42:38
81
Erwin Jan Hoeve
Papendrecht
1:43:08
1:41:25
82
Leen van Geleijns
Hoeven
1:43:14
1:41:58
83
Erik Kok
Goes
1:43:17
1:41:23
84
J Willemen
Roosendaal
1:43:23
1:42:47
85
Bart van Gool
hechtels-eksel
1:43:24
1:42:38
86
J Somers
Roosendaal
1:43:43
1:42:52
87
Erwin Langeler
Roosendaal
1:44:04
1:43:05
88
Rom Jongeneelen
Rucphen
1:44:04
1:43:46
89
Erik Costermans
Kalmthout (B)
1:44:07
1:43:37
90
Ray Arnold
Utrecht
1:44:09
1:43:38
91
Jack Wijckmans
Roosendaal
1:44:17
1:44:13
92
Karin Meesters
Roosendaal
1:44:23
1:43:55
93
Cor Bril
ossendrecht
1:44:24
1:44:12
94
Jacqueline van Os
Tholen
1:44:46
1:44:32
95
Ger Akkermans
Oud Gastel
1:44:46
1:43:13
96
Henk Gommers
Roosendaal
1:44:50
1:44:44
97
Wilfied Vissers
Roosendaal
1:44:57
1:43:47
98
Leen Drooger
Roosendaal
1:45:08
1:44:52
99
Koos Niewold
Oud Gastel
1:45:16
1:44:26
100
Henk Govers
Roosendaal
1:45:17
1:44:58
101
F Nederpel
Oudenbosch
1:45:22
1:44:10
102
Rene de Kok
Roosendaal
1:45:25
1:44:51
103
C Geers
Roosendaal
1:45:26
1:45:07
104
Jack van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:45:28
1:44:47
105
Wybe vd Kolk
Roosendaal
1:45:33
1:45:25
106
Adriënne van Thillo
Ossendrecht
1:45:42
1:45:28
107
Henny van de Lee
Ossendrecht
1:45:42
1:45:29
108
Piet Knobel
Roosendaal
1:45:52
1:45:35
109
Erwin Castelijn
Roosendaal
1:45:55
1:44:50
110
Jos Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:45:57
1:44:40
111
Christ Nuijten
Roosendaal
1:46:13
1:45:48
112
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:46:18
1:45:06
113
Robert Slagtand
Rotterdam
1:46:31
1:46:01
114
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
1:46:34
1:46:20
115
Erik van Dijk
hechtel
1:46:35
1:45:49
116
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:46:51
1:46:28
117
René Meesters
Roosendaal
1:46:54
1:46:35
118
J Rentrop
Roosendaal
1:46:58
1:46:06
119
Chris Goossens
Oudenbosch
1:47:08
1:46:20
120
Martie Schouw
Roosendaal
1:47:09
1:46:40
121
P Gielen
Oudenbosch
1:47:23
1:45:50
122
Martijn Vermunt
Roosendaal
1:47:25
1:46:34
123
Ad van Zimmeren
Roosendaal
1:47:25
1:47:12
124
Piet Sibens
Roosendaal
1:47:29
1:47:06
125
Edwin vd Giessen
Roosendaal
1:47:31
1:47:02
126
Joost Heyn
Waspik
1:47:33
1:47:18
127
Johan van Gils
Heerle
1:47:40
1:46:23
128
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:47:42
1:46:45
129
Pierre Adriaansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:49
1:46:20
130
Walter in 't Veld
Roosendaal
1:47:51
1:47:27
131
John Schroeyers
Ossendrecht
1:47:53
1:46:03
132
Matthe Mijnheere
Roosendaal
1:48:12
1:47:54
133
R Blommers
Papendrecht
1:48:20
1:46:36
134
Bas de Graaf
Roosendaal
1:48:26
1:47:51
135
Toon van Oorschot
Heijningen
1:48:32
1:47:04
136
Peter Machielsen
Hoogerheide
1:48:33
1:46:44
137
H Tieges
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:41
1:48:26
138
Ad Gobbens
Breda
1:49:01
1:48:39
139
Joost Elsten
Roosendaal
1:49:02
1:48:40
140
Quinten van Klever
Roosendaal
1:49:04
1:47:43
141
Eric Ligtenberg
Lepelstraat
1:49:06
1:47:19
142
Leon Segers
Roosendaal
1:49:07
1:48:29
143
Van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:49:09
1:48:54
144
Ron van den Boom
Bergen op Zoom
1:49:14
1:47:46
145
H Meijer
Schiedam
1:49:20
1:49:02
146
W de Jong
Roosendaal
1:49:38
1:47:52
147
Jurgen van Maasakkers
Etten-Leur
1:49:42
1:49:07
148
Ronald Hoogstad
Roosendaal
1:50:00
1:49:16
149
Michel Ooijen
Papendrecht
1:50:02
1:48:17
150
E Loef
Moordrecht
1:50:02
1:48:22
151
Leon Buijs
Halsteren
1:50:02
1:49:47
152
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:50:04
1:49:25
153
Jan Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:50:06
1:49:36
154
Ger Krijnen
Roosendaal
1:50:16
1:49:57
155
Jan Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:50:19
1:49:59
156
José Nouws
Wouwse Plantage
1:50:19
1:49:40
157
Joep Verpaalen
Bosschenhoofd
1:50:21
1:48:46
158
Ferry Harms
Dordrecht
1:50:23
1:49:52
159
W van Oosterhout
Oud Gastel
1:50:23
1:48:27
160
Marco van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
1:50:30
1:49:48
161
Ronald Berghoef
Zwijndrecht
1:50:32
1:48:58
162
Renate van Deventer
Roosendaal
1:50:34
1:50:04
163
Johan van Loon
Steenbergen Nb
1:50:40
1:50:04
164
Verwesenbeeck H
Kalmthout
1:50:48
1:50:19
165
Monique de Keijzer
Halsteren
1:50:50
1:49:02
166
Jac Thielen
Roosendaal
1:50:52
1:50:11
167
Jos Leenarts
Roosendaal
1:50:53
1:50:31
168
A van Gaal
Ossendrecht
1:50:56
1:49:06
169
Ad Backx
Roosendaal
1:51:05
1:50:14
170
Joop van Boesschoten
Roosendaal
1:51:14
1:50:55
171
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:51:18
1:50:47
172
Jack Stokman
Steenbergen Nb
1:51:19
1:50:43
173
Cor van Nijnatten
Schijf
1:51:44
1:51:15
174
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:51:46
1:50:37
175
Jaap vd Akker
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:50
1:51:18
176
Wim Hell
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:58
1:50:15
177
Mark van der Kaap
Zevenbergen
1:52:07
1:49:53
178
M Bouquet
Roosendaal
1:52:08
1:51:25
179
Frits Bussenius
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:52:08
1:50:38
180
Kees Deelen
Wouw
1:52:23
1:50:55
181
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
1:52:29
1:51:48
182
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
1:52:49
1:52:21
183
Tom van Dessel
Zundert
1:52:52
1:52:44
184
Kees Rommens
Roosendaal
1:52:58
1:52:01
185
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:53:09
1:52:54
186
M Sebregts
Roosendaal
1:53:25
1:52:59
187
Koos Vijfloen
Willemstad Nb
1:53:33
1:52:29
188
Joop van Veen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:35
1:51:46
189
John Dalessi
Oud Beijerland
1:53:39
1:51:44
190
Wim Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:53:41
1:52:57
191
Henk Stevens
Breda
1:53:47
1:53:13
192
W van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
1:53:47
1:51:57
193
Rogier Mandos
Roosendaal
1:53:53
1:53:22
194
Joost Visser
Roosendaal
1:53:59
1:53:32
195
Jan Frijters
Roosendaal
1:54:07
1:53:30
196
René Meijers
Roosendaal
1:54:12
1:53:05
197
Fred Mulders
Heerle
1:54:13
1:52:44
198
Peter de Vos
Oud Gastel
1:54:19
1:52:22
199
J Laros
Oud Gastel
1:54:23
1:52:55
200
Leo van Crugten
Roosendaal
1:54:23
1:53:00
201
Joost de Maat
Kapelle
1:54:24
1:53:10
202
Jack Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:54:26
1:54:04
203
J van Manen
Rotterdam
1:54:38
1:52:45
204
Wim Vooghd
Etten-Leur
1:54:43
1:53:25
205
Jan Baartmans
Steenbergen
1:54:46
1:54:09
206
Peter Hendrikse
Roosendaal
1:54:48
1:54:04
207
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:54:53
1:53:16
208
Jenny van Dijke
Rucphen
1:54:54
1:53:20
209
René Luyckx
Roosendaal
1:54:54
1:54:48
210
R Konijnendijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:54:54
1:54:48
211
Maroula Imkamp
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:59
1:53:47
212
Arnold van den Boogaar
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:09
1:53:50
213
Leo Keuppens
Essen(B)
1:55:10
1:53:40
214
J van Meer
Wouw
1:55:30
1:55:16
215
Carien de Jong
Roosendaal
1:55:33
1:54:56
216
Louis Rampaart
Roosendaal
1:55:42
1:53:58
217
T Roest
Roosendaal
1:55:48
1:54:04
218
Geert van Meer
Steenbergen Nb
1:55:59
1:55:22
219
Lenard Stevens
Halsteren
1:55:59
1:54:25
220
Piet Danen
Stampersgat
1:56:11
1:54:12
221
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:56:13
1:54:10
222
Marco Vonk
Schiedam
1:56:20
1:56:13
223
Stan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:56:22
1:55:16
224
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:56:24
1:54:46
225
Martin de Werker
Wouw
1:56:29
1:56:02
226
Wouter de Haan
Roosendaal
1:56:30
1:54:58
227
Stan van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:37
1:55:21
228
Marleen Disheschl
Roosendaal
1:56:37
1:55:21
229
Hermien vd Ploeg
Roosendaal
1:56:39
1:55:06
230
Conny Stoffels
Breda
1:56:48
1:55:57
231
Jeroen Pontenagel
Roosendaal
1:56:52
1:56:18
232
Peter Buijs
Wouw
1:56:53
1:55:26
233
Susanne Haverkamp
Roosendaal
1:57:00
1:56:20
234
Arie Spaans
Roosendaal
1:57:06
1:56:26
235
Dave Vleghels
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:35
1:56:35
236
Martijn Jansen
Roosendaal
1:57:35
1:57:19
237
Cor Verpaalen
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:51
1:56:15
238
L Huigen
Steenbergen
1:58:30
1:57:32
239
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
1:58:43
1:58:07
240
Jan Theunis
Roosendaal
1:59:03
1:57:59
241
Henri Konins
Roosendaal
1:59:05
1:58:12
242
Richard van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
1:59:13
1:58:03
243
Antoon Roovers
Roosendaal
1:59:14
1:58:37
244
Christ de Bruyn
Wouwse Plantage
1:59:14
1:58:49
245
Paula van Baardewijk
Roosendaal
1:59:23
1:58:49
246
P de Jonge
Oud Beijerland
1:59:31
1:57:36
247
Sjef Jongeneelen
Etten-leur
1:59:44
1:58:58
248
Marcel Wigmans
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:00
1:59:48
249
Peter Beens
Roosendaal
2:00:37
1:59:58
250
Madeleen Uitdehaag
Roosendaal
2:00:37
2:00:00
251
Jack Frankfort
Roosendaal
2:00:40
2:00:02
252
Cor Zijlmans
Roosendaal
2:00:42
2:00:02
253
Ruud Tolman
Spijkenisse
2:00:47
1:58:58
254
Annemieke Oomen
Ossendrecht
2:00:58
1:59:08
255
Toos van Merode
Roosendaal
2:01:08
2:00:31
256
F Verheijen
Ulvenhout
2:01:10
1:59:31
257
Rob Franse Storm
Breda
2:01:18
2:00:27
258
Cor Dubois
Le Cesnay (F)
2:01:25
2:00:03
259
Nol Konings
Roosendaal
2:01:54
2:01:32
260
Dietmar Jobst
Haastrecht
2:01:56
2:00:57
261
Ad Jongenelen
Steenbergen Nb
2:01:58
2:00:58
262
Richard Timmermans
Dordrecht
2:02:12
2:01:29
263
Wil Franken
rucphen
2:02:27
2:00:35
264
Bart Huijps
Etten-Leur
2:02:30
2:00:29
265
Piet Dronk
Oud Beijerland
2:02:52
2:00:57
266
Cor Lippens
Essen (B)
2:03:05
2:02:12
267
Halbe Jorna
Roosendaal
2:03:21
2:01:37
268
Nanda Magielse
Roosendaal
2:03:27
2:02:18
269
Linda Udo
Roosendaal
2:03:37
2:02:30
270
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
2:03:43
2:02:06
271
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
2:03:44
2:02:06
272
Cees Simons
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:52
2:03:19
273
Jan van Beers
Roosendaal
2:04:00
2:03:03
274
Richard Bouwens
Steenbergen Nb
2:04:07
2:02:12
275
Rinus van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
2:04:13
2:02:30
276
Pieter van den Bossche
schoten (BEL)
2:04:53
2:02:48
277
Guus Heselmans
Roosendaal
2:04:59
2:03:14
278
Ron Schrauwen
Schijf
2:05:23
2:04:55
279
Monique vd Heijden
Roosendaal
2:05:42
2:04:26
280
Kees vd Heijden
Roosendaal
2:05:42
2:04:27
281
Inge Dubois
Le Chesnay (F)
2:05:49
2:04:26
282
Ted Dettingmeijer
Sommelsdijk
2:05:53
2:04:58
283
Henk Jansen
Roosendaal
2:05:56
2:05:16
284
W Oomen
Roosendaal
2:06:05
2:05:16
285
Mark Wildhagen
Roosendaal
2:06:12
2:04:26
286
Kees van der Ham
Roosendaal
2:06:31
2:05:48
287
Ruud Stam
Roosendaal
2:06:39
2:05:46
288
Marie-Louise Langenber
Ossendrecht
2:06:45
2:04:55
289
Kees Laros
Roosendaal
2:06:50
2:05:23
290
Anita Laros
Roosendaal
2:06:51
2:05:23
291
Edwin Lipperts
Roosendaal
2:06:57
2:05:39
292
Frans de Clercq
Roosendaal
2:07:04
2:05:41
293
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
2:07:28
2:06:05
294
Coen Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
2:07:52
2:07:02
295
Jeanne Kriessels
Zegge
2:07:54
2:07:32
296
Mark van de Noort
Roosendaal
2:08:37
2:06:32
297
Rinaldo Mathijssen
Roosendaal
2:08:37
2:06:33
298
Fred Teigeler
Roosendaal
2:08:46
2:08:01
299
Jozef Baaten
Roosendaal
2:08:53
2:07:29
300
Jan de Keijzer
Roosendaal
2:08:57
2:08:13
301
Koos Besseling
Utrecht
2:09:02
2:07:07
302
Nel Nieuwerth
Lekkerkerk
2:09:35
2:07:59
303
René Hagenaars
Roosendaal
2:09:44
2:09:21
304
Toon Obles
Roosendaal
2:10:12
2:08:49
305
P vd Kolff
Roosendaal
2:10:13
2:09:05
306
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
2:10:19
2:10:05
307
Kees van Wijk
Huijbergen
2:10:25
2:08:34
308
C Roset
Roosendaal
2:10:32
2:09:58
309
Frank Koster
Roosendaal
2:10:43
2:09:48
310
Saskya de Keyzer
Steenbergen Nb
2:11:00
2:09:12
311
Maria Aartsen
Ossendrecht
2:11:00
2:09:12
312
Bas Meeuwissen
Utrecht
2:11:09
2:09:15
313
Anneriet de Keijzer
Roosendaal
2:11:16
2:10:31
314
Karin Jansen
Roosendaal
2:11:16
2:10:31
315
Peter Mouws
Zegge
2:11:25
2:11:11
316
Agnes vd Voet
Roosendaal
2:11:27
2:09:53
317
Mia Kerstens
Nispen
2:11:28
2:09:52
318
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
2:11:35
2:10:22
319
Robert Bruyle
Roosendaal
2:11:54
2:10:38
320
Ria Koot
De Heen
2:12:20
2:10:15
321
Francien Buijs
Oudenbosch
2:12:56
2:11:20
322
Corrie van Trijp
Rucphen
2:13:41
2:13:21
323
Ineke vd Langhuis
Rucphen
2:13:41
2:13:20
324
Jolanda de Jong
Rucphen
2:13:41
2:13:21
325
Bart Roesink
Bergen op Zoom
2:14:13
2:12:26
326
Mieke Koster
Roosendaal
2:14:21
2:13:26
327
Jeroen de Heide
Roosendaal
2:14:32
2:12:29
328
Arjan Jacobs
Bergen op Zoom
2:14:41
2:13:42
329
Henk Tolman
Roosendaal
2:15:07
2:13:19
330
Simone Hendrikx
Roosendaal
2:15:31
2:14:23
331
Johan Laros
Essen(B)
2:15:58
2:14:04
332
Peter Francken
Essen (B)
2:15:58
2:14:04
333
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
2:16:15
1:45:06
334
Henk van Geffen
Roosendaal
2:16:41
2:15:43
335
John Steenbeek
Roosendaal
2:16:46
2:16:21
336
Ulco Woudstra
Roosendaal
2:17:07
2:14:53
337
Alain Verbeek
Oud Gastel
2:17:08
2:15:05
338
Willeke van Loon
Putte
2:17:50
2:17:30
339
V Wendel
Roosendaal
2:21:20
2:20:49
340
Roy Kooymans
Roosendaal
2:23:16
2:22:43
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
1:12:18
1:12:17
2
J Govers
THOR
1:15:15
1:15:13
3
Ron Vermaat
Ossendrecht
1:17:29
1:17:28
4
G van Zitteren
THOR
1:17:56
1:17:54
5
H Hiel
RK HAV
1:19:05
1:19:03
6
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:20:59
1:20:55
7
J van Opstal
AVO 1983
1:21:38
1:21:32
8
K Franken
Spado
1:22:58
1:22:56
9
Colin Bekers
Sprint
1:24:31
1:24:29
10
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:24:51
1:24:19
11
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:26:19
1:25:57
12
Marino de Bruijn
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:26:53
1:26:50
13
Francois van Dijke
Spado
1:28:47
1:28:39
14
Eric Kersten
Scheldesport
1:28:49
1:28:38
15
Tini de Rooy
AVR '90
1:28:56
1:28:48
16
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
1:29:08
1:27:38
17
Jan Muller
Achilles
1:30:56
1:30:18
18
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:31:03
1:30:55
19
Bont
AVO 1983
1:31:50
1:31:37
20
F den Outer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:33:31
1:32:49
21
John Koeken
DJA
1:34:49
1:33:56
22
Jan van Sprundel
AVO 1983
1:38:15
1:38:10
23
Marco Tekstra
THOR
1:38:41
1:38:34
24
Bart Smeets
Kapelle (B)
1:39:05
1:38:44
25
Ronald Bloemers
Sprint
1:43:11
1:42:32
26
P Baselier
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:44
1:43:18
27
Jan Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:50:50
1:49:01
28
J vd Rijzen
Spado
1:54:02
1:52:42
29
Michel Duhen
Hercules
1:58:06
1:56:23
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
1:10:37
1:10:37
2
Dirk Verbeke
Geluwe (BEL)
1:11:16
1:11:14
3
Benny Ceulemans
Kessel (BEL)
1:12:02
1:12:00
4
Dirk de Ridder
Opwijk (BEL)
1:12:42
1:12:39
5
Eef Kooman
Flakkee
1:19:27
1:19:25
6
Peter Godschalk
THOR
1:21:44
1:21:38
7
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
1:23:30
1:23:22
8
J Franken
Olympia Halsteren
1:23:37
1:23:30
9
Toine Theunis
Spado
1:25:10
1:25:07
10
Tim Taylor
Diomedon
1:26:02
1:25:58
11
Andy Almond
Lint (BEL)
1:26:05
1:25:39
12
P Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:26:40
1:26:32
13
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
1:27:24
1:26:43
14
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
1:27:33
1:27:23
15
Jan van den Brand
THOR
1:28:26
1:28:23
16
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:28:34
1:28:30
17
S Hofmans
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:06
1:28:17
18
Ludo van Alphen
Berendrecht (B)
1:29:18
1:29:13
19
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
1:29:32
1:29:28
20
W van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
1:32:00
1:31:18
21
K de Winter
AV '56
1:33:08
1:32:51
22
B van Drunen
Diomedon
1:33:22
1:33:17
23
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:34:08
1:34:02
24
Erik Bueno
Loopgroep PK
1:34:33
1:34:07
25
Leon van Loon
Spado
1:35:12
1:34:59
26
Nico van Wensveen
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:48
1:38:38
27
Jan van Dijk
Spado
1:39:27
1:39:15
28
Toine Kerstes
Achilles
1:39:29
1:38:50
29
P Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:39:58
1:39:51
30
J vd Burgt
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:18
1:40:05
31
H de Veth
Sprint
1:40:23
1:40:17
32
C van Opstal
DJA
1:40:53
1:40:47
33
Frans van Laarhoven
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:41:17
1:40:54
34
L Rentrop
Spado
1:41:29
1:41:16
35
Jos van Kaam
THOR
1:41:37
1:41:31
36
K Nelissen
THOR
1:42:44
1:41:13
37
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:43:11
1:42:48
38
T van Terheijden
Diomedon
1:43:49
1:43:44
39
Nies van Egmond
Spado
1:44:16
1:43:13
40
Wil Goossens
Achilles
1:44:22
1:43:42
41
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
1:44:47
1:44:30
42
Kees Veldboer
Spark
1:46:43
1:45:00
43
J Reijnders
DJA
1:47:02
1:46:55
44
Theiu van Zundert
THOR
1:51:26
1:50:47
45
T Neggers
THOR
1:57:00
1:55:25
46
Huibert van Wensen
Groene Ster
1:58:29
1:56:25
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Hopmans
Spado
1:16:23
1:16:22
2
A van Dijk
Flakkee
1:23:23
1:23:18
3
F Bekers
Sprint
1:24:31
1:24:25
4
F Claassens
Attila
1:26:58
1:26:50
5
Rinus Mulders
THOR
1:27:57
1:27:55
6
Harrie van Hauten
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:13
1:29:08
7
H Bracke
RK HAV
1:31:20
1:31:17
8
D den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:32:15
1:31:57
9
R Weemaes
THOR
1:32:26
1:32:16
10
H Kemperman
THOR
1:34:09
1:34:05
11
M Koekkoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:35:08
1:34:58
12
Leo van de Luytgaarden
THOR
1:35:24
1:35:16
13
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:36:00
1:35:47
14
J Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:36:18
1:36:08
15
Willem van Haperen
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:52
1:37:20
16
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
1:37:58
1:37:50
17
Wim Zoon
Flakkee
1:38:25
1:38:15
18
K Halters
Road Runners Etten-L
1:38:42
1:38:23
19
John Williams
Eindhoven
1:39:16
1:39:07
20
John Mol
THOR
1:39:48
1:39:37
21
Martin Bomer
DJA
1:40:20
1:40:15
22
K Kuijstermans
DJA
1:40:41
1:40:35
23
W Verkouter
Diomedon
1:42:36
1:42:25
24
R van Tuil
Parthenon
1:45:52
1:45:40
25
R Schmidt
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:26
1:45:36
26
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:47:00
1:45:20
27
T van Osta
THOR
1:48:35
1:48:08
28
J Wiedenhoff
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:43
1:47:24
29
Herman in 't Veen
THOR
1:50:04
1:49:26
30
Rene van Dorst
Roosendaal
1:50:20
1:49:39
31
Cees van Leest
Achilles
1:51:16
1:50:00
32
Ben Sanders
AVO 1983
1:51:39
1:51:16
33
R Weemaes
THOR
1:52:52
1:52:43
34
P Hoogervorst
Sprint
1:56:04
1:55:15
35
L Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
1:58:52
1:57:34
36
J Landman
Parthenon
1:59:55
1:58:31
37
Jacob Marelis
Veteranen Nederland
2:05:59
2:04:22
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:27:03
1:27:00
2
Thomas Heijnen
Sprint
1:34:07
1:34:00
3
A Voermans
Sprint
1:34:32
1:34:25
4
Rom Janssen
AVR '90
1:37:42
1:37:38
5
R Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
1:47:35
1:47:11
6
Jan van Winkel
Sprint
1:52:00
1:51:09
7
Martin van Kaam
THOR
2:07:00
2:06:21
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
I IJsebaert
RK HAV
1:28:22
1:28:20
2
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:37:14
1:37:09
3
Loanne Barker
Spado
1:40:11
1:39:57
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:29:18
1:29:13
2
Marianne Schipper
THOR
1:37:59
1:37:54
3
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:40:26
1:40:21
4
Yvonne Langen
THOR
1:40:59
1:40:54
5
Y Fromm
Parthenon
1:53:35
1:52:11
6
J vd Burgt
Veteranen Nederland
2:00:59
1:59:08
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:35:26
1:35:22
2
G den Oude-Jongh
Pijnenburg
1:40:40
1:40:24
3
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
1:45:02
1:45:00
4
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
1:50:30
1:50:21
5
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
1:54:17
1:54:10
6
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
1:58:58
1:58:29
Uitslagen.nl
24-06-2001 00:00