Uitslagenlijst Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zondag 10 juni 2001

J-7, 725 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Ploegmakers
Berghem
2:54
2
Luuk van der Heijden
Rijen
2:56
3
Nick Burgers
Bavel
2:56
4
Marijn Leenaars
Rijen
3:14
5
Thomas Dols
Rijen
3:16
6
Jens vd Steen
Rijen
3:20
7
Tom Burgers
Bavel
3:43
8
Damian Mirck
Breda
5:25
9
Ricardo Mirck
Breda
5:28
M-7, 725 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen van Opstal
Rijen
3:06
2
Lisanne du Pont
Rijen
3:16
3
Marit van Hoek
Gilze
3:26
4
Inge Honcoop
Rijen
3:28
5
Britt van der Stam
Almere
4:12
6
Sanne van der Stam
Almere
4:45
J-10, 1450 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
5:22
2
Tim Nagtzaam
Rijen
5:24
3
Patrick Woord
Roosendaal
5:35
4
Bram Aben
Rijen
5:43
5
Martijn Marisael
Baarle Nassau
5:50
6
Stijn du Pont
Rijen
6:00
7
Bob Peters
Loon op Zand
6:04
8
Bram Lips
Rijen
6:29
9
Tom de Jong
Alphen Nb
6:30
10
Paul de Kort
Rijen
6:36
11
Teun Hendrickx
Rijen
7:23
M-10, 1450 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Admay van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
5:40
2
Jackie vd Heijden
Rijen
6:21
3
Danique Ploegmakers
Berghem
6:44
4
Danique van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
6:46
5
Inge van der Steen
Rijen
7:00
J-13, 1450 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Jong
Alphen Nb
5:03
2
Tibor Peters
Loon op Zand
5:04
3
Wouter van Orsouw
Oss
5:20
4
Jeroen Bruins
Bavel
5:36
5
Loek van Zon
Rijen
5:46
6
Adriaan Vugts
Tilburg
5:53
7
Hugo van den Brand
Rijen
5:58
M-13, 1450 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anoek Vennix
Tilburg
5:24
2
Mireille Ploegmakers
Berghem
5:38
3
Iris Swinkels (14jr)
Tilburg
5:59
4
Colinda Leemans
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
6:22
5
Elmy Adriaansen
Alphen Nb
6:29
6
Jessica Schellekens
Tilburg
7:15
7
Mariska Marisael
Baarle Nassau
7:27
MTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John de Hartog
Zwijndrecht
17:33
2
Wout Graafmans
Gilze
17:42
3
Henk Bruijns
Bavel
18:17
4
Rens Huijben
Alphen Nb
18:51
5
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
19:08
6
Eddy Huijbregts
Oosterhout Nb
19:25
7
Jenke ter Horst
Rijen
20:03
8
Sander Leenaars
Rijen
20:11
9
Jacco Thijssen
Tilburg
20:17
10
Mark Pijpers
Rijen
20:18
11
Jeroen Kerkhof
Tilburg
21:13
12
Roy Mantel
Rijen
21:22
13
Julien Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
21:27
14
Hennie Weeterings
Oosterhout Nb
21:52
15
Ton Marisael
Baarle Nassau
22:08
16
Michael Dolman
Rijen
22:15
17
John Verheijen
Chaam
23:02
18
Edwin Bruurs
Baarle Nassau
23:03
19
Fons Stapels
Rijen
23:06
20
Rob van den Goorbergh
Tilburg
23:21
21
Eloy Chikhoer
Rijen
23:38
22
Danny Schellekens
Tilburg
23:45
23
Corné van de Veeken
Rijen
24:27
24
Koos Romme
Molenschot
24:28
25
Laurens Swinkels
Tilburg
25:00
26
Wesley Zonneveld
Nieuwkuijk
25:06
27
Thomas Soffers
Breda
25:23
28
Rolph Dols
Rijen
26:11
29
Niek de Lange
Dongen
26:50
30
Jos Verpaalen
Rijen
27:43
31
Johan Hol
Rijen
29:39
32
Huibert Castelijns
Goirle
30:01
33
Henry Mirck
Breda
33:35
34
Jelmo Bovomo
Almere
33:35
35
Marco Mommersteeg
Vlijmen
34:03
36
Toon Storm
's-Gravenhage
34:15
37
Alex Claessens
Heenvliet
34:15
VTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selina Bosters
Oosterhout Nb
21:09
2
Els van de Pas
Eersel
21:37
3
Karlijn Leenaarts
Rijen
22:25
4
Berdine van Dal
Drunen
24:55
5
Bieke Liefting
Drunen
25:05
6
Suzanne van Opstal
Gilze
26:11
7
Marie-José Embregts
Dongen
26:16
8
Janneke Romijn
Tilburg
26:23
9
José Franken
Rijen
26:24
10
Carin Jansen
Dongen
27:03
11
Elly van Toren
Rijen
27:07
12
Aly Verhoeven
Rijen
27:11
13
Anita Nagtzaam
Rijen
27:32
14
Jolanda de Jong
27:35
15
Martine Verpaalen
Rijen
27:42
16
Laura Aben
Rijen
30:14
17
Hella van der Stam
Almere
33:34
18
Hélène van der Pluijm
's Gravenmoer
34:04
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Lotum
Kenia
30:56
2
Colin Bekers
Sprint
32:05
3
Wim Voermans
Tilburg Road Runners
33:19
4
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
34:00
5
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
35:13
6
Marcel de Jager
Groene Ster
35:33
7
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
36:28
8
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
36:35
9
Nando Liem
PAC
36:44
10
Wesley Zonneveld
DAK
37:21
11
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
37:34
12
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
38:34
13
Pascal Vanhan
PAC
41:39
14
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
42:11
15
Peter Potting
Sprint
42:28
16
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
44:59
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
33:23
2
Frank Clijn
LADB
34:10
3
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
35:16
4
Jack van Ginneken
Scorpio
35:29
5
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
35:34
6
Ben van Esch
Taxandria
36:28
7
Luud Rutten
Atledo
36:50
8
Antoon van der Made
Scorpio
37:41
9
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
37:46
10
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
37:50
11
Jo Paaijmans
Taxandria
37:54
12
Hans van den Hout
Attila
38:26
13
Pieter Kemper
OSS-VOLO
38:39
14
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
38:48
15
Dré Brosens
Gloria
38:56
16
Jos van Gils
Atledo
39:04
17
Jan-Willem van Heteren
Atledo
39:06
18
Tini de Laat
DAK
39:12
19
Jan van de Lee
DAK
39:22
20
Jan Wouters
Spiridon
39:53
21
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:35
22
Ad Ryvers
Atledo
40:50
23
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
41:28
24
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
41:35
25
Ad Embregts
Atledo
41:43
26
Kees Laurijsen
Atledo
42:08
27
Ap Ramaker
Scorpio
42:30
28
Marcel Gerritse
Road Runners Etten-L
42:31
29
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
42:32
30
Ad Oomen
Sprint
42:40
31
Jos Bruurs
Bavel
42:46
32
Dré van den Bosch
Atledo
43:03
33
Kees Loose
VOAB
43:07
34
Hans Drijvers
Attila
43:37
35
René van Belzen
Loopgroep PK
43:47
36
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
44:38
37
Adrie Roonen
Scorpio
44:42
38
Wil de Kort
Tilburg Road Runners
45:26
39
Reg Otten
VOAB
45:53
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
35:18
2
Frans Dieden
Attila
37:43
3
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
38:41
4
Henk Jonker
Spiridon
38:52
5
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
40:57
6
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
41:02
7
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
41:05
8
Mart Koekkoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
42:02
9
Piet van Kaam
Veteranen Nederland
42:06
10
Ad Laming
Scorpio
42:33
11
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
42:55
12
Hans Kool
Scorpio
43:46
13
Aad Winkelman
Atledo
43:53
14
Frans Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
46:04
15
Jan de Bruijn
Spiridon
48:25
16
Henny Smits
Atledo
49:28
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
43:27
2
Bob Horsten
Atledo
44:22
3
Harry Francken
Scorpio
45:34
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Kardol
Seven Hills Running
39:59
2
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
42:42
3
Caroline Tak
Loopgroep PK
47:12
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Vos
Spiridon
40:54
2
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
41:09
3
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
44:21
4
Joke van Gils
Atledo
47:02
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
43:02
2
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
45:49
3
Marlies Verheijden
Tilburg Road Runners
47:20
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Boelen
Rijen
36:59
2
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
38:37
3
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
39:32
4
Dennie Lodders
Dongen
39:47
5
Wil Lips
Rijen
39:55
6
Rob Soffers
Breda
39:58
7
Ad de Jong
Dongen
40:27
8
Kees Pijenburg
Dongen
41:08
9
Paul van Santvliet
Kapellen (BEL)
41:42
10
Jos van Dijk
Rijen
41:57
11
J Bervoets
Geertruidenberg
41:59
12
Paul Schulten
Den Helder
42:00
13
B Bienders
Dongen
42:08
14
Wim Toonders
Zevenbergen
42:16
15
Sjaak Bus
Raamsdonksveer
42:34
16
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
42:44
17
Fred Soomers
Rijen
42:56
18
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg
43:27
19
Jan vd Put
Dongen
43:32
20
Bernard Kuijpers
Tilburg
43:44
21
Frans vd Brand
Rijen
43:44
22
Hans Dietz
Breda
44:06
23
Ronald Man in 't Veld
Rotterdam
45:00
24
Mark van der Kaap
Zevenbergen
45:09
25
Wim Jongh
Rijen
45:12
26
Kees Marijnissen
Oosterhout Nb
45:16
27
Frank van de Akker
45:23
28
Hans Vink
Leidschendam
46:00
29
E van Weijen
Dongen
46:15
30
Frank de Looff
Rijen
46:15
31
Jan-Leendert Aarts
Rijen
46:40
32
Ben Burgers
Bavel
47:01
33
Jaap de Koning
Rijen
47:09
34
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
47:15
35
Wim Punt
Oosterhout Nb
47:32
36
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
47:40
37
Joop van Nieuwameronge
Tilburg
47:52
38
Joop Oersels
Tilburg
48:02
39
Kees Vermeulen
Alphen Nb
48:06
40
Johan Haarbosch
Dongen
48:06
41
Hans Burgers
Breda
48:09
42
Jos Daanen
Gilze
48:23
43
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
48:27
44
Erik van Nunen
Dongen
48:45
45
John Soeters
Raamsdonksveer
49:09
46
Mark van der Bruggen
Rijen
49:15
47
Rob van Grinsven
Tilburg
49:39
48
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
49:41
49
Cor van Dijk
Dordrecht
50:05
50
Ivo Cuppens
Gilze
50:54
51
Kees Schulten
Rijen
50:57
52
Paul van Oosterhout
Tilburg
51:02
53
Eric van Boxel
Rijen
51:58
54
Henk van Overveld
Rijen
52:05
55
K Brenders
Dongen
52:32
56
Ries van Assouw
Tilburg
52:33
57
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Breda
53:03
58
Harry van Etten
Waspik
53:44
59
Patrick Versmissen
Alphen Nb
55:22
60
A Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
56:32
61
Henny Zwanen
Rijen
57:04
62
Jo van Wanrooy
Dongen
1:01:24
63
Kees van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:01:25
64
Anne Mart Mastenbroek
Schiedam
1:19:37
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
46:21
2
José vd Wee
Dongen
47:48
3
Carla van Leijsen
Rijen
51:59
4
Geertha Hartsuiker
Dongen
53:22
5
José Cosijn
's Gravenmoer
53:43
6
Joke Lucas
Breda
54:12
WHEEL, 10 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Vincenten
Sprint
26:58
2
Guy Rappé
Diomedon
29:00
3
Pim Broos (5 km)
Sprint
32:39
4
Richard van de Pol
Sprint
35:49
5
Harry van der Avoort
Sprint
37:36
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2001 00:00