Uitslagenlijst Tilburg Ten Miles

Tilburg - Zondag 3 juni 2001

J400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob van Pelt
Tilburg
1:41
1:37
2
Sjors van Dongen
Tilburg
1:54
1:54
3
Bob Brankaert
Tilburg
1:59
1:45
4
Fabian van Oefelen
Hilvarenbeek
2:07
1:52
5
Marnick vd Brand
Berkel-Enschot
2:08
1:51
6
Nick Willemse
Christoffelschool
2:08
1:54
7
Rutger Zoontjens
Goirle
2:13
1:55
8
Jasper Tuerlings
Christoffelschool
2:13
1:59
9
Bram van Halteren
Oisterwijk
2:16
1:56
10
Ruben Mulder
Tilburg
2:18
2:16
11
Lucas vd Linden
Tilburg
2:20
2:06
12
Bas Planting
Voorschoten
2:21
1:53
13
Niels Janssen
Tilburg
2:22
1:57
14
Mike Flohr
Christoffelschool
2:25
2:07
15
Bram Ploegmakers
Berghem
2:26
2:05
16
William van Poppel
Berkel-Enschot
2:30
2:14
17
Rob Verhoeven
Tilburg
2:30
2:16
18
Isah vd Hout
Fir Hill Runnertjes
2:33
2:10
19
Joey Dollekens
Bisschop Janssenssch
2:35
2:30
20
Jorn Gelderblom
OBS Panta Rhei
2:36
2:07
21
Erik Flohr
Christoffelschool
2:37
2:17
22
Toon Kuijsters
Christoffelschool
2:37
2:18
23
Bas van Zon
Tilburg
2:39
2:14
24
Gijs Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
2:43
2:24
25
Taylin Acarel
Tilburg
2:44
2:25
26
Max Rozenberg
BS Fatima
2:45
2:13
27
Masreddienne Ajarray
Tilburg
2:46
2:33
28
Tomas Ansems
Tilburg
2:47
2:14
29
Chiel Baselmans
Tilburg
2:51
2:14
30
Michael Kersten
Tilburg
2:51
2:30
31
Tristan van Heusden
Tilburg
2:51
2:25
32
Sjors Zebregs
OBS Panta Rhei
2:52
2:22
33
Tim Planting
Voorschoten
2:52
2:23
34
Luuk van Berkel
Tilburg
2:52
2:26
35
Olaf Peters
Tilburg
2:53
2:18
36
Bink Gimbrere
Christoffelschool
2:54
2:31
37
Bob Horvers
Tilburg
2:55
2:26
38
Jan Krijnen
BS Fatima
2:58
2:31
39
Jorik Voogd
OBS De Blaak
2:58
2:37
40
Stijn de Jong
Tilburg
2:58
2:32
41
Zeybekoglu Berkin
Tilburg
2:59
2:35
42
Ruben Akkermans
Tilburg
2:59
2:32
43
Ruben van de Rijt
Tilburg
2:59
2:34
44
Thom Berkers
Tilburg
3:00
2:35
45
Jaap Vink
Tilburg
3:01
2:23
46
Jordan Plein
De Stappen
3:01
2:40
47
Merijn Brey
BS Fatima
3:01
2:38
48
Tim Voogd
OBS De Blaak
3:02
2:38
49
Mitchell Plein
De Stappen
3:02
2:41
50
Bruno Eijkens
BS Fatima
3:02
2:38
51
Felix Akkermans
Tilburg
3:03
2:35
52
Bert van Zon
Tilburg
3:03
2:41
53
Vincent van de Rijt
Tilburg
3:03
2:37
54
Hussen Omar
BS Fatima
3:03
2:37
55
Kees de Jong
Tilburg
3:03
2:35
56
Job van Dooren
OBS De Blaak
3:05
2:45
57
Rick van Zon
Tilburg
3:06
2:42
58
Bern Verstappen
Tilburg
3:07
2:34
59
Xavier van Eijden
Tilburg
3:09
2:57
60
Luuk van Dijk
Tilburg
3:11
2:46
61
Marijn van Riel
OBS Panta Rhei
3:15
2:48
62
Bart Ghering
Tilburg
3:17
2:54
63
Roy Vreeven
Tilburg
3:19
2:45
64
Koen Bax
Loon op Zand
3:20
2:48
65
Mike Vreeven
Tilburg
3:21
2:47
66
Thomas Burgers
Tilburg
3:21
2:43
67
Stef Verhulst
Geldrop
3:26
2:50
68
Emiel van Engelen
Andreasschool
3:29
2:52
69
Evan vd Aalst
Tilburg
3:31
2:55
70
Andre Faesen
Tilburg
3:34
3:00
71
Friso Bergmans
Fir Hill Runnertjes
3:36
2:57
72
Tim van Helfteren
BS Fatima
3:37
3:09
73
Niek Vermeer
Tilburg
3:40
3:00
74
Thedde Kuijsters
Christoffelschool
3:44
3:14
75
Odward Verstappen
Tilburg
3:46
3:11
76
Paco Heeren
Tilburg
3:48
3:09
77
Zima Kabir
BS Fatima
3:50
3:14
78
Siem Tijs
Tilburg
4:12
3:06
79
Marc Berkers
Tilburg
4:27
3:58
80
Rogier van Schijndel
Fir Hill Runnertjes
4:55
4:17
81
Luuk Trommels
Oisterwijk
5:00
4:29
82
Freek Hamers
Fir Hill Runnertjes
5:06
4:30
83
Dirk Jan van Ekris
Oisterwijk
8:25
7:57
84
Remi van Riel
Tilburg
8:43
8:22
M400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyara Adriaansen
Tilburg
1:59
1:44
2
Anna de Bruijn
Christoffelschool
2:05
1:55
3
Danique Ploegmakers
Berghem
2:06
1:47
4
Josien Maas
OBS Panta Rhei
2:08
1:59
5
Matilyn Arts
Udenhout
2:11
1:46
6
Claudia Zoontjens
Goirle
2:17
1:58
7
Iman Ajarray
Tilburg
2:22
2:11
8
Celine La Valette
Hilvarenbeek
2:23
2:07
9
Eugenie Brouwers
Christoffelschool
2:28
2:18
10
Floortje Kunkeler
Christoffelschool
2:28
2:18
11
Rowena van Uden
Andreasschool
2:29
2:08
12
Debbie van Beerendonk
Andreasschool
2:30
2:09
13
Rachelle Wildeboer Sch
Christoffelschool
2:30
2:18
14
Lisanne vd Heuvel
Tilburg
2:31
2:17
15
Yvonne van Hoof
De Stappen
2:38
2:14
16
Amber van Berkel
Tilburg
2:39
2:15
17
Fleur Spapens
Andreasschool
2:39
2:14
18
Marieke Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
2:42
2:22
19
Ashley
Tilburg
2:42
2:12
20
Alysa van Heningen
BS Fatima
2:43
2:16
21
Florentien Prince
Tilburg
2:43
2:18
22
Renee Sagel
OBS De Blaak
2:43
2:13
23
Cindy de Kok
De Stappen
2:46
2:28
24
Ester Janssen
Tilburg
2:49
2:26
25
Roos Beesems
Christoffelschool
2:51
2:23
26
Angela Smets
BS Fatima
2:53
2:27
27
Tamara de Kok
De Stappen
2:54
2:35
28
Roos vd Heuvel
Christoffelschool
2:55
2:31
29
Anoek Ansems
Tilburg
2:55
2:22
30
Silvie van Helvoirt
Tilburg
2:55
2:33
31
Nikki Jorissen
OBS Panta Rhei
3:04
2:36
32
Ginsten
Almere
3:04
2:27
33
Sophie Baselmans
Tilburg
3:06
2:31
34
Tiffany Ramos Silva
OBS Bibit
3:06
2:22
35
Leeteke Shering
Tilburg
3:07
2:45
36
Judi Becx
Tilburg
3:08
2:40
37
Iris van de Rijt
Tilburg
3:11
2:45
38
Rachel van Loon
OBS Panta Rhei
3:11
2:49
39
Madelou Bax
Loon op Zand
3:14
2:43
40
Pleun Zomer
Tilburg
3:14
2:53
41
H Bankers
Tilburg
3:14
2:47
42
Sabine van Riel
OBS Panta Rhei
3:16
2:48
43
Pamela Ramos Silva
OBS Bibit
3:17
2:32
44
Ambver Oudeyans
Tilburg
3:22
2:53
45
Manuela Aarts
BS Fatima
3:26
2:54
46
Shirley van Helvoirt
Tilburg
3:26
3:02
47
Caroline Rodrigez
Tilburg
3:29
3:05
48
Nienke Jessen
Tilburg
3:29
3:03
49
Simone Kuijpers
OBS De Blaak
3:30
2:50
50
Marloes Verkerke
OBS De Blaak
3:32
2:52
51
Jeske Bekkers
Berkel-Enschot
3:43
3:33
52
Veerle Beeris
Christoffelschool
3:45
3:16
53
Claire Beeris
Christoffelschool
3:46
3:16
54
Iris Raaymakers
Haaren
3:52
3:30
55
Laura Berkens
Tilburg
4:07
3:40
56
Ross Tijs
Tilburg
4:12
3:06
57
Laura Prince
Tilburg
4:26
3:55
58
Fleur van Dongen
Andreasschool
5:50
5:12
59
Sophie Horsman
Tilburg
8:39
8:08
J1500, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Jong
Alphen Nb
4:54
4:52
2
Siebe Tijssen
Goirle
4:55
4:54
3
Angelo Main
Praktijkonderw de Po
5:03
4:56
4
Jesper van Arkel
Drunen
5:04
5:03
5
Yousof Fazeli
Praktijkonderw de Po
5:06
5:02
6
Jeroen vd Rijt
Praktijkonderw de Po
5:19
5:17
7
Bastiaan vd Rijt
Praktijkonderw de Po
5:20
5:18
8
Wouter van Orsouw
Oss
5:21
5:20
9
Hans Hooyen
Andreasschool
5:22
5:19
10
Eric Szigetti
Tilburg
5:25
5:24
11
Mark van Soest
Praktijkonderw de Po
5:26
5:21
12
Chris Jones
Praktijkonderw de Po
5:28
5:24
13
Jesse Beks
Christoffelschool
5:28
5:26
14
Hylke Robben
Tilburg
5:34
5:34
15
Joep Meys
OBS Panta Rhei
5:36
5:34
16
Michael van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
5:36
5:32
17
Boris op den Buijsch
Tilburg
5:37
5:35
18
David van Toledo
Tilburg
5:39
5:39
19
Tim van Pelt
Tilburg
5:41
5:40
20
Jaap van Meel
OBS Panta Rhei
5:42
5:36
21
Joost Schormans
OBS De Blaak
5:44
5:43
22
Goof van Loon
Christoffelschool
5:47
5:45
23
Alfonso Broers
Tilburg
5:47
5:41
24
Jelmer Ellembroek
OBS Panta Rhei
5:49
5:43
25
Merchjo Haurissa
Praktijkonderw de Po
5:50
5:39
26
Mark Nieuwendijk
Goirle
5:54
5:52
27
Ivo Beeris
Christoffelschool
5:54
5:52
28
Remco Beckers
Praktijkonderw de Po
5:55
5:49
29
Umberto Verhagen
Praktijkonderw de Po
5:55
5:49
30
Daan van Loon
Christoffelschool
5:55
5:53
31
Halmat Zana Karim
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:01
5:59
32
Dennis van Erve
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:02
5:53
33
Martijn Kerkhof
Fir Hill Runnertjes
6:02
5:54
34
Paul van Beurden
Tilburg
6:05
5:59
35
Ronny Knippen
Minderhout (BEL)
6:06
5:50
36
Jutland Rademaker
Bisschop Janssenssch
6:07
6:05
37
Tom Horsman
Tilburg
6:07
6:00
38
Azddin Abouda
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:09
6:04
39
Marijn van der Steen
Tilburg
6:10
6:02
40
Joeri van Riel
Tilburg
6:11
6:02
41
Gus Tilborgh
Tilburg
6:12
6:12
42
Cas Bijlefeld
Tilburg
6:13
6:09
43
Sanne van Velthoven
Tilburg
6:14
6:13
44
Dennis Batenburg
Zoetermeer
6:14
6:12
45
Dennis van Kuijk
Tilburg
6:14
5:44
46
Jeroen Simons
Goirle
6:17
6:14
47
Jeroen Beesems
Christoffelschool
6:18
6:09
48
Michiel Vriesendorp
Fir Hill Runnertjes
6:19
6:08
49
Angelo Goorden
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:19
6:14
50
Lex Rosenberg
Tilburg
6:20
6:18
51
Alex van Arkel
Drunen
6:20
6:19
52
Arjen de Jong
Alphen Nb
6:21
6:19
53
Mathijs van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
6:22
6:16
54
Nick Honderd
Tilburg
6:25
6:23
55
Nout Sterk
Tilburg
6:25
6:22
56
Jill Groffen
Tilburg
6:27
6:16
57
Stijn vd Heuvel
Christoffelschool
6:27
6:26
58
Lex van Berkel
Tilburg
6:27
6:25
59
Tom de Jong
Alphen Nb
6:28
6:28
60
Gijs van der Zand
Fir Hill Runnertjes
6:29
6:17
61
Joost Liebregts
Tilburg
6:30
6:25
62
Leon Freriksen
Tilburg
6:31
6:25
63
Glenn
Berkel-Enschot
6:32
6:25
64
Adem Korkoca
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:32
6:26
65
Roderick Prince
Tilburg
6:32
6:08
66
Leon Verhulst
Geldrop
6:33
6:28
67
Max Spapens
Andreasschool
6:34
6:21
68
Allard van Hautum
Tilburg
6:34
6:32
69
Maarten Liebregts
Tilburg
6:34
6:25
70
Michael de Veer
weelde statie (BEL)
6:34
6:32
71
Steven Vriesendorp
Fir Hill Runnertjes
6:35
6:21
72
Bjorn Bolder
Oisterwijk
6:37
6:35
73
Stefan Brankaert
Tilburg
6:38
6:36
74
Suncan Kromhout
OBS Panta Rhei
6:41
6:40
75
Michel Lesius
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:41
6:29
76
Dabber Sagel
OBS De Blaak
6:44
6:33
77
Remco Snoeren
Tilburg
6:44
6:43
78
Youssif Ali Farhad Sin
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:44
6:44
79
Tim Kuijsters
Bisschop Janssenssch
6:45
6:41
80
Joost Vermeer
Tilburg
6:46
6:41
81
Guion Timmermans
Bisschop Janssenssch
6:46
6:44
82
Job Hendrickx
Christoffelschool
6:46
6:41
83
Billy Hamers
Christoffelschool
6:47
6:47
84
Paul van Lieshout
Tilburg
6:48
6:44
85
Justin van Hamond
Berkel-Enschot
6:48
6:48
86
Youp Corsten
Christoffelschool
6:49
6:43
87
Mart Schellekens
Eindhoven
6:50
6:45
88
Ferry Huijsmans
Tilburg
6:50
6:49
89
Badar Sharif Sheekh
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:51
6:41
90
Hens Thissen
Tilburg
6:52
6:50
91
Semih Bayrak
Bisschop Janssenssch
6:59
6:54
92
Maarten Berkien
Tilburg
6:59
6:50
93
Marcel van Diem
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:00
6:48
94
Joris Mink
Christoffelschool
7:02
6:55
95
Samir Medic
Bisschop Janssenssch
7:03
7:02
96
Renz Schuurmans
Tilburg
7:04
6:55
97
Ronald de Kok
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:05
6:54
98
Tim van Glabbeek
Tilburg
7:10
7:01
99
Bob van Damme
Tilburg
7:11
7:10
100
Sam Meijs
Tilburg
7:15
6:41
101
Bilal Akcakaya
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:16
7:16
102
Jan de Jong
Tilburg
7:17
7:05
103
Filiz Ciplak
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:22
7:17
104
Pim Beerens
De Stappen
7:23
7:21
105
Abdirahim Shakib Abuba
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:24
7:18
106
Patrick Leenaars
Tilburg
7:25
7:17
107
Tom van Beijsterveldt
Tilburg
7:25
7:21
108
Yassin Sharif Sheekh
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:26
7:19
109
D Jacobs
Hilvarenbeek
7:26
7:19
110
Timo Peters
OBS Panta Rhei
7:26
7:19
111
Siem Vrenssen
OBS Panta Rhei
7:26
7:24
112
Timo Spijkers
Goirle
7:26
7:18
113
Jop vd Steen
OBS Panta Rhei
7:27
7:20
114
Hendrik Snijder
De Stappen
7:28
7:27
115
Wouter van Groesen
Tilburg
7:29
7:23
116
Max van Vught
Goirle
7:29
7:23
117
Thomas Visser
Tilburg
7:31
7:20
118
Davey Vorstenbosch
BS 't Goirke
7:31
7:22
119
Jarno van Loon
OBS Panta Rhei
7:32
7:29
120
Roelf van Run
Tilburg
7:33
7:18
121
Mitchel de Kort
Bisschop Janssenssch
7:33
7:31
122
Dirk Jan Vermeulen
Bisschop Janssenssch
7:33
7:29
123
Koen vd Aa
Christoffelschool
7:34
7:28
124
Widjai Gokoel
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:34
7:29
125
Joris Jessen
Tilburg
7:35
7:23
126
Dennis Klijn
Tilburg
7:37
7:36
127
Jennifer Gommer
Bisschop Janssenssch
7:39
7:36
128
Rick van Lieshout
Tilburg
7:40
7:36
129
Barin Ari
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:43
7:34
130
Rene Mertens
Bisschop Janssenssch
7:44
7:39
131
Wouter van Stijn
Goirle
7:45
7:42
132
Sebastiaan Vromans
Christoffelschool
7:48
7:42
133
Rik Haast
Tilburg
7:49
7:45
134
Munervver Celik
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:51
7:44
135
Sebastiaan Corman
Bisschop Janssenssch
7:51
7:47
136
Anne vd Heijden
Bisschop Janssenssch
7:51
7:48
137
Younuse Serhani
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:57
7:54
138
Teun van Haaren
OBS Panta Rhei
7:58
7:46
139
Tijmen van Woerkom
Tilburg
7:59
7:59
140
Maikel Janssen
Christoffelschool
8:00
7:58
141
Martijn Burgers
Tilburg
8:01
7:24
142
Matthijs Mutsaars
OBS De Blaak
8:03
7:51
143
Henk van Doremalen
Tilburg
8:03
7:49
144
Rowan Nap
OBS De Blaak
8:06
7:54
145
Jochem Mutsaars
OBS De Blaak
8:07
7:49
146
Durdu Bayrak
Bisschop Janssenssch
8:10
8:05
147
Stefan Burgers
Tilburg
8:12
7:35
148
Dilber Yilmaz
Praktijkonderw de Po
8:27
8:27
149
Wouter Meijering
Tilburg
8:33
8:19
150
Sam Smits
OBS De Blaak
8:33
8:20
151
Jeffrey Janssen
Tilburg
8:34
8:18
152
Tim van Zon
Tilburg
8:37
8:25
153
Johan van Zon
Tilburg
8:38
8:26
154
Lex Raaymakers
Haaren
8:38
8:29
155
Michiel Reek
OBS De Blaak
8:39
8:22
156
Marcel Biemans
OBS De Blaak
8:40
8:26
157
Mitchell de Roo
Rijswijk Zh
8:42
8:25
158
Ries Coomans
OBS De Blaak
8:42
8:27
159
Olav Jole
Berkel-Enschot
8:46
8:31
160
Ivar Jole
Berkel-Enschot
8:46
8:32
161
Bram Mutsaers
OBS De Blaak
8:49
8:32
162
Witek Nawara
BS Fatima
8:49
6:15
163
Remi Mosink
Tilburg
8:52
6:18
164
Pedro Rombouts
BS Fatima
9:02
6:27
165
Stijn van den Brekel
Goirle
9:06
8:53
166
Thomas Michielsen
BS Fatima
9:06
6:33
167
Niels van Dijk
Tilburg
9:16
9:03
168
Mike Molenschot
BS Fatima
9:19
6:51
169
Maarten Hamers
Fir Hill Runnertjes
9:23
9:09
170
Pieter Kerkhof
Fir Hill Runnertjes
9:24
9:10
171
Sherwin Vrutaal
Bisschop Janssenssch
9:27
9:24
172
Kars van Laarhoven
Tilburg
9:35
9:28
173
Remi Mosink
Tilburg
9:59
7:14
174
Jelle van Gurp
BS Fatima
10:05
7:33
M1500, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole de Veer
weelde statie (BEL)
5:14
5:13
2
Mireille Ploegmakers
Berghem
5:29
5:28
3
Admay van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
5:32
5:26
4
Lysanne Graafmans
Tilburg
5:35
5:30
5
Lieke van Woerkom
OBS De Blaak
5:42
5:31
6
Thari van Riel
Tilburg
5:55
5:54
7
Nikki Hendrikx
Goirle
5:58
5:54
8
Najima Abbassi
Praktijkonderw de Po
5:59
5:53
9
Eldred Hermanus
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:03
5:58
10
Winke Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
6:08
6:03
11
Karim Koetje
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:09
6:05
12
Christel Galle
Andreasschool
6:11
6:09
13
Madelon Timmmers
Tilburg
6:13
6:03
14
Laura de Kleijn
OBS De Blaak
6:18
6:17
15
Renate Galle
Andreasschool
6:19
6:18
16
Flotentine Wellen
Tilburg
6:20
6:13
17
Juliette Wellen
Tilburg
6:23
6:18
18
Laura Heesbeen
Goirle
6:26
6:19
19
Sophie Koopman
OBS Panta Rhei
6:28
6:20
20
Rhealy Helmijr
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:29
6:24
21
Michelle la Vallette
Hilvarenbeek
6:29
6:22
22
Marije van Halteren
Oisterwijk
6:31
6:28
23
Nienke Tempelaars
Loon op Zand
6:31
6:25
24
Jessica Faesen
Tilburg
6:33
6:29
25
Lotte Bastiaansen
Fir Hill Runnertjes
6:37
6:27
26
Judith van Pelt
Moergestel
6:39
6:33
27
Sophie Hamers
Fir Hill Runnertjes
6:40
6:31
28
Carlijn Oostrom
Tilburg
6:40
6:38
29
Lara van Hoof
De Stappen
6:41
6:31
30
Maartje de Cock
Andreasschool
6:42
6:31
31
Judith Habraken
Andreasschool
6:43
6:34
32
Awista Tabe
Praktijkonderw de Po
6:43
6:34
33
Lisa Horsman
Tilburg
6:44
6:41
34
Sophie Krielaart
OBS Panta Rhei
6:53
6:50
35
Erna vd Hout
Andreasschool
6:54
6:51
36
Marieke Kunkeler
Christoffelschool
6:57
6:51
37
Pleun Tilborgh
Tilburg
6:58
6:54
38
Carline van Schijndel
Fir Hill Runnertjes
6:58
6:58
39
Barbara Brouwers
Christoffelschool
6:59
6:54
40
Vivianne Faesen
Tilburg
7:00
6:56
41
Linda Rijnen
Tilburg
7:01
6:58
42
Anja Vermeulen
Tilburg
7:02
6:59
43
Wendy Ballemans
BS 't Goirke
7:05
6:56
44
Gabriella Coenraad
BS 't Goirke
7:05
6:56
45
Babette van Haaren
OBS Panta Rhei
7:06
6:54
46
Lonneke Mink
Christoffelschool
7:06
6:58
47
Evi van der Brand
Tilburg
7:06
7:01
48
Floor Geeven
Fir Hill Runnertjes
7:08
6:55
49
Sophie van der Zand
Fir Hill Runnertjes
7:09
7:09
50
Sosha van Rijnberk
De Stappen
7:11
7:06
51
Febe Spijkers
Goirle
7:13
7:05
52
Reinie van Vugt
OBS De Blaak
7:15
7:06
53
Elodie van der Horst
Tilburg
7:21
7:11
54
Femke Schats
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:22
7:16
55
Carollien Brands
Tilburg
7:24
7:18
56
Floortje Coolen
De Stappen
7:24
7:22
57
Tessa Berens
Tilburg
7:25
7:21
58
Lieke vd Steen
OBS Panta Rhei
7:26
7:19
59
Sonja Berens
Tilburg
7:28
7:24
60
Debbie Gardens
Oisterwijk
7:29
7:25
61
Malou Gelderblom
OBS Panta Rhei
7:30
7:20
62
Imke van Damme
Tilburg
7:30
7:24
63
Carolien Janssen
Christoffelschool
7:32
7:29
64
Saskia van Ruin
OBS De Blaak
7:32
7:18
65
Jeske Groenen
Hilvarenbeek
7:36
7:31
66
Emmy Smulders
OBS De Blaak
7:37
7:19
67
Chantal Engel
Tilburg
7:40
7:36
68
Nicole Fortes
Tilburg
7:41
7:36
69
Monique van Helvoort
Andreasschool
7:42
7:31
70
Lotte Lobe
Bergen op Zoom
7:42
7:39
71
Clazien Engel
Tilburg
7:43
7:39
72
Linda Bax
Praktijkonderw de Po
7:43
7:34
73
Susanne de Kleyn
OBS De Blaak
7:44
7:42
74
Tineke van Duyvenbode
Tilburg
7:45
7:36
75
Nikkie Hamers
Fir Hill Runnertjes
7:45
7:37
76
Eva Klaasman
Tilburg
7:46
7:45
77
Robin Groffen
Tilburg
7:46
7:38
78
Anne van der Zand
Fir Hill Runnertjes
7:46
7:38
79
Michelle Hermans
OBS De Blaak
7:47
7:30
80
Anne Kerkhof
Fir Hill Runnertjes
7:47
7:38
81
Lenie van Moorsel
Tilburg
7:48
7:32
82
Fleur Vlassak
OBS De Blaak
7:49
7:33
83
Inge van Duyvenbode
Tilburg
7:50
7:41
84
Noor Schmitz
OBS Panta Rhei
7:50
7:39
85
Terry Mannie
Tilburg
7:51
7:43
86
Joanne Smulders
OBS De Blaak
7:56
7:42
87
Jonna Jansen
Tilburg
7:57
7:57
88
Pien Beesems
Christoffelschool
7:58
7:45
89
Tineke van Helvert
Tilburg
7:59
7:59
90
Wendy van Strijp
Praktijkonderw de Po
8:02
7:54
91
Evi van Laarhoven
Tilburg
8:19
8:12
92
Astrid Pelle
OBS De Blaak
8:25
8:08
93
Puck Hamers
Christoffelschool
8:26
8:17
94
Lorraine Liem
Praktijkonderw de Po
8:29
8:21
95
Jacqueline Kloeg
Praktijkonderw de Po
8:29
8:21
96
Christel van Helvoort
Andreasschool
8:34
8:25
97
Lian Smits
OBS De Blaak
8:35
8:21
98
Kimberley Janssen
Tilburg
8:36
8:20
99
Laura Pelle
OBS De Blaak
8:37
8:19
100
Wilma Pelle
OBS De Blaak
8:37
8:20
101
R Beek
Tilburg
8:38
8:22
102
Anet vd Dungen
Tilburg
8:38
8:25
103
Janneke van Gaal
OBS Panta Rhei
8:44
8:26
104
Marije van Erve
Andreasschool
8:54
8:42
105
Philline van der Horst
Tilburg
9:03
8:54
106
Peggy van Globbeek
Tilburg
9:08
8:58
107
Danielle van de Hout
Tilburg
9:08
8:57
108
Kristel Hey
BS Fatima
9:10
6:44
109
Suzanne Fortes
Tilburg
9:10
9:09
110
Nikki Rosenberg
BS Fatima
9:11
6:41
111
Marieke van Vugt
BS Fatima
9:12
6:47
112
Lisa van Heertum
OBS Panta Rhei
9:14
9:02
113
Stephanie Fortes
Tilburg
9:16
8:53
114
Puck Bastiaansen
Fir Hill Runnertjes
9:23
9:10
115
Annelotte Bergmans
Fir Hill Runnertjes
9:24
9:10
116
Nicole Leenaars
Tilburg
9:31
9:22
117
Linsey van Hest
BS Fatima
9:32
7:02
118
Moniek vd Boom
BS Fatima
9:33
7:04
119
Linda van Wijk
BS Fatima
9:35
7:08
120
Jouke van Gurp
BS Fatima
10:00
7:24
121
Marina Mosink
BS Fatima
10:34
7:44
122
Nienke Vlak
BS Fatima
12:03
9:34
123
Gabi Smits
BS Fatima
12:03
9:32
PREST, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Smilde
Tilburg
15:17
15:15
2
Ron Szigetti
Tilburg
15:33
15:31
3
Jaap Leijtens
Tilburg
16:10
16:06
4
Tijs van Erve
Tilburg
16:53
16:51
5
Michael Klaassen
Poppel (BEL)
17:19
17:15
6
Marc Verhoeven
Velddriel
17:32
17:23
7
Wouter van Dun
Tilburg
17:40
17:38
8
Ron Visker
Tilburg
17:48
17:41
9
Ring van Malsen
Kerkdriel
18:04
17:55
10
Thijs van Rosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
18:09
18:03
11
Sander van Mier
Tilburg
18:21
18:17
12
Bram Berkien
Tilburg
18:29
18:24
13
Tom op den Buisch
Tilburg
18:33
18:29
14
Mike Rasenberg
Tilburg
18:34
18:30
15
Bram Leijtens
Tilburg
18:39
18:35
16
Tim van Bladel
Tilburg
18:41
18:39
17
Sebastian Thevon
Tilburg
18:42
18:40
18
Freek Schormans
Tilburg
18:44
18:42
19
Roel Peynenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
18:48
18:43
20
Koen Weijters
Tilburg
18:52
18:49
21
Tim van Asten
Goirle
18:54
18:51
22
Davy Huijsmans
Tilburg
19:01
18:57
23
Wim vd Brandt
Zaandam
19:01
18:58
24
Johan van Tetering
Tilburg
19:15
19:11
25
Bram van Halteren
Tilburg
19:22
19:19
26
Wanny Schellekens
Tilburg
19:28
19:23
27
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
19:29
19:20
28
Adriaan Vugts
Tilburg
19:32
19:28
29
Danny Knippen
Minderhout (BEL)
19:32
19:22
30
Hassan Ajarray
Tilburg
19:33
19:25
31
Pim Bekker
Tilburg
19:44
19:31
32
Niek Lobe
Bergen op Zoom
19:45
19:38
33
Simon Poort
Tilburg
19:46
19:41
34
Wouter Bekkers
Tilburg
19:53
19:50
35
Ad Vromans
Boxtel
19:54
19:49
36
Judith Weijters
Tilburg
19:55
19:53
37
Evelien Engel
Tilburg
19:56
19:54
38
Sander Ogink
Tilburg
19:56
19:53
39
Aicha de Haan
Tilburg
20:01
19:59
40
Matthew de Haan
Tilburg
20:01
19:59
41
Jeroen Sanders
Tilburg
20:05
19:52
42
Jesper Klaasman
Tilburg
20:18
20:12
43
F J Planting
Voorschoten
20:20
20:10
44
K Koens
Tilburg
20:22
20:20
45
Jade Oudejans
Tilburg
20:22
20:18
46
Anoek Vennix
Tilburg
20:22
20:19
47
Iris Swinkels
Tilburg
20:22
20:20
48
Pim van Gijsel
Tilburg
20:24
20:14
49
Jouke Ellenbroek
Tilburg
20:26
20:25
50
Hannah Lemmens
Tilburg
20:26
20:25
51
Bart van de Sande
Tilburg
20:27
20:17
52
Ian Meierdres
Tilburg
20:29
20:27
53
Henk van de Sande
Tilburg
20:30
20:20
54
Frank Vermeulen
Nijmegen
20:40
20:29
55
Nicole Laurijsen
Tilburg
20:46
20:43
56
Marc Nuyten
Tilburg
20:47
20:39
57
Joep Schmitz
Tilburg
20:50
20:48
58
Tom Jansen
Tilburg
20:51
20:46
59
Kiek Gimbrere
Tilburg
20:53
20:49
60
Teun van Rijzewijk
Tilburg
20:59
20:53
61
Neeltje Jacobs
Tilburg
21:00
20:55
62
Hans Kist
Tilburg
21:01
20:53
63
Patty de Haan
Tilburg
21:06
21:03
64
Steijn Berens
Tilburg
21:07
20:59
65
John Berens
Tilburg
21:07
20:59
66
Bob Peters
Loon op Zand
21:08
21:04
67
Marjorie van den Hout
Tilburg
21:10
21:06
68
Ans van Erve
Tilburg
21:10
21:05
69
Ria Schoot Uiterkamp
Tilburg
21:12
21:06
70
Mark van Uden
Tilburg
21:16
21:10
71
Claudia Lak
Goirle
21:26
21:24
72
Tibor Peters
Loon op Zand
21:27
21:24
73
Coen Hendriks
Tilburg
21:28
21:24
74
Max Donders
Tilburg
21:45
21:40
75
Olivier Prince
Tilburg
21:54
21:51
76
Fleur vd Heuvel
Tilburg
21:54
21:52
77
Roy Asiedu
Tilburg
21:57
21:53
78
Max Mulders
Tilburg
21:58
21:54
79
Nicole Simons
Tilburg
22:12
22:08
80
Iris Swinkels
Tilburg
22:16
22:10
81
Laura van den Hout
Tilburg
22:18
22:14
82
Lonneke Vromans
Tilburg
22:21
22:16
83
Salina de Kok
Tilburg
22:25
22:22
84
Juliette Veldhuis
Tilburg
22:26
22:22
85
Kristel Weijters
Tilburg
22:29
22:24
86
Sander van Mol
Tilburg
22:30
22:27
87
Valentine Boonman
Tilburg
22:32
22:22
88
Martijn Rasenberg
Tilburg
22:34
22:30
89
Ton van Zundert
Tilburg
22:35
22:24
90
Anita Huijsmans
Berkel-Enschot
22:36
21:38
91
Leo vd Brandt
Tilburg
22:39
22:36
92
Corne van Laarhoven
Tilburg
22:42
22:40
93
Karen Vermeer
Tilburg
22:45
22:38
94
Paul Heuyerjans
Tilburg
22:45
22:37
95
Tom Bons
Tilburg
22:50
22:45
96
Hans Poort
Tilburg
22:59
22:54
97
Sebastiaan de Vogel
Tilburg
23:00
23:00
98
Simon van Heertum
Tilburg
23:01
22:57
99
Silvester Klaasman
Tilburg
23:03
22:59
100
Renee de Bruijn
Tilburg
23:06
22:58
101
Mohamed Lhajoui
Tilburg
23:07
22:59
102
Jan de Bruijn
Tilburg
23:17
23:10
103
Suzy Leijsner
Galder
23:22
23:13
104
Maudy van Halteren
Tilburg
23:24
23:21
105
Chahid Lhajoui
Tilburg
23:25
23:17
106
Marjon Overmars
Tilburg
23:33
23:26
107
Marlou van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
23:37
23:31
108
Tim Smits
Tilburg
23:41
23:26
109
AM van Leersum
Vught
23:42
23:31
110
Charlotte Ghering
Tilburg
23:43
23:28
111
Anja Simons
Tilburg
23:44
23:41
112
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
23:45
23:38
113
Debbie van Beek
Tilburg
23:45
23:37
114
Joanne Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
23:51
23:40
115
Michael Batenburg
Zoetermeer
23:53
23:50
116
Arwin Smits
Tilburg
23:54
23:39
117
Jan Hadders
Capelle ad IJssel
23:55
23:41
118
Henri Anemaat
Tilburg
23:59
23:54
119
Jan van Lieshout
Tilburg
24:01
23:51
120
Ingrid Scherber
Eindhoven
24:12
24:07
121
Marloes van Bezouw
Gilze
24:12
24:09
122
Bernadette van Dooren
Tilburg
24:13
23:59
123
Inge vd Berg
Tilburg
24:13
24:10
124
Erik den Hollander
Tilburg
24:28
24:22
125
Arno den Hollander
Tilburg
24:28
24:21
126
Joep Meertens
Tilburg
24:38
24:35
127
Joep Smeets
Tilburg
24:41
24:38
128
Bieke Beuger
Tilburg
24:43
24:41
129
Ellen Horsten
Tilburg
24:43
24:41
130
Gudrun van Kowalski
's-Gravenhage
24:43
24:38
131
Wieke Peters
Tilburg
24:44
24:42
132
Marcel Vaartjes
Tilburg
24:45
24:36
133
Barbara Vaartjes
Tilburg
24:46
24:39
134
Rene Peynenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
24:49
24:42
135
Renger van de Hoef
Tilburg
24:51
24:39
136
Leander Willemstein
Tilburg
24:53
24:41
137
Marjon Taylor
Tilburg
24:54
24:52
138
Ad Ghering
Tilburg
24:54
24:40
139
Imre Gelderblom
Tilburg
24:55
24:50
140
Marsha Koolman
Tilburg
25:02
24:49
141
Jara Hagedoorn
Tilburg
25:05
25:01
142
Angela Prince van Boek
Tilburg
25:11
25:07
143
Valentijn Prince
Tilburg
25:12
25:09
144
Annemiek Hennes
Breda
25:20
25:11
145
Marianne van der Velde
Berkel-Enschot
25:22
24:26
146
Marjolein de Wilde
Berkel-Enschot
25:24
24:31
147
Tonny van Gils
Oisterwijk
25:24
24:27
148
Melissa van Anrooij
Tilburg
25:29
25:27
149
Rens van Bladel
Tilburg
25:32
25:30
150
Sander Kok
Tilburg
25:32
25:27
151
Stefano Hoogkamer
Tilburg
25:43
25:41
152
Joost Nuyten
Tilburg
25:44
25:39
153
Ruud Heijmann
Tilburg
26:11
26:03
154
Paul de Jong
Beverwijk
26:12
26:08
155
Jeske Swart
Berkel-Enschot
26:14
26:06
156
Rowan Barajanan
Tilburg
26:24
26:20
157
Malou Hey
Tilburg
26:32
26:30
158
Bas Bastiaans
Tilburg
26:46
26:40
159
Marion Nuyten-de Rooij
Tilburg
26:47
26:36
160
Linda vd Mijde
Tilburg
26:49
26:41
161
Mattys Jimmink
Tilburg
27:05
26:58
162
Jacqueline Vugs
Berkel-Enschot
27:13
26:19
163
Petra Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
27:15
26:19
164
Pamela Hendriks
Goirle
27:15
27:06
165
Ari van Valen
Tilburg
28:24
28:12
166
Cockie van Zon
TILBURG
28:30
28:26
167
Guy Jansen
Tilburg
28:53
28:53
168
H van Hemert
Tilburg
29:28
29:15
169
Ben Hoijtink
Huizen
30:13
30:02
170
Peggy Dijkland
Tilburg
30:43
30:38
171
Marijke Jimmink
Tilburg
30:47
30:40
172
Wilma van Duuren
's-Hertogenbosch
30:47
30:39
173
Brice Jansen
Tilburg
31:21
31:21
174
Josien Bierens
Tilburg
32:23
31:27
175
Annemieke Rentmeester
Berkel-Enschot
32:23
31:28
176
Tinny van Beek
Berkel-Enschot
32:48
31:46
177
Tineke Tijssen
Berkel-Enschot
32:49
31:52
BEDR, BUSINESS 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton vd Vlugt
Super de Boer 1
14:52
14:46
2
Jan Pieter vd Vlugt
Super de Boer 1
15:23
15:19
3
Guus van Zeeland
Super de Boer 1
16:35
16:29
4
Jelmer Graafmans
Tilburg
17:17
17:14
5
Ad van Ooijen
GGZ Midden Brabant 1
18:46
18:32
6
Judith Nijssen
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
18:47
18:39
7
Cos Bakker
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
19:19
19:08
8
Sid Masli
DIV 1
19:24
19:17
9
Marthijn Leemans
Super de Boer 1
19:28
19:19
10
Remco van der Meijs
Super de Boer 1
20:21
20:15
11
Ronald van der Slikke
DIV 1
22:53
22:46
12
Roos van de Sande
Wever 2
22:58
22:49
13
May Verstijnen
Wever 2
24:11
24:01
14
Lia Fouchier
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
24:12
24:03
15
Ans Lapien
Wever 1
24:15
24:05
16
Christel Stammel
GGZ Midden Brabant 1
25:10
24:56
17
Henk Vaartjes
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
25:41
25:29
18
Ivo Spohr
DIV 1
25:50
25:37
19
Ingeborg Pijnenburg
Wever 1
26:01
25:50
20
Ger Heerdink
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
26:37
26:26
21
Ineke Trommelen
Wever 2
26:37
26:27
22
Anne Marie Prinssen
GGZ Midden Brabant 1
28:13
27:58
23
Carla Schijven
Wever 1
28:21
28:10
24
Dymphy Goudsmits
Wever 1
28:21
28:11
25
Marjolein de Vroomen
GGZ Midden Brabant 1
32:13
31:58
VSEN, LADIES RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Chepkemei
Kenia
31:52
31:51
2
Edith Masai
Kenia
31:52
31:52
3
Lornah Kiplagat
Kenia
31:57
31:56
4
Lena Cheruiyot
Kenia
32:48
32:48
5
Simone Staicu
Hongarije
33:16
33:16
6
Petra Drajzilatova
TsjechiŽ
33:25
33:22
7
Irma Heeren
Athlos
33:41
33:41
8
Nadeshda Wijenberg Ily
Unitas
34:00
33:58
9
Lyudmilla Afonjuschkin
Rusland
34:44
34:43
10
Sandra van den Haeseve
Zuidwal
34:49
34:48
11
Vivian Ruijters
Zuidwal
34:57
34:57
12
Erika vd Bilt
Leiden Atletiek
35:21
35:20
13
Daphne Panhuijsen
Cialfo
35:32
35:31
14
Claudia Stadler
Zwitserland
35:49
35:48
15
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
35:59
35:56
16
Annelieke van der Slui
Haag Atletiek
36:29
36:27
17
Inge Nijhoving
Achil '87
36:36
36:35
18
Sandra Hofmans
Sprint
36:50
36:48
19
Annick Beckers
Kasterlee (BEL)
37:37
37:36
20
Irene Sadkova
TsjechiŽ
38:21
38:20
21
Tatjana Perepelkina
Rusland
39:38
39:36
22
Marian Mettler
VOAB
41:42
41:39
23
Paulina Rath
Tilburg Road Runners
41:57
41:56
24
Janneke Drijvers
Attila
44:38
44:36
25
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
44:46
44:44
26
Caroline Tak
Loopgroep PK
45:40
45:39
27
Leontine van Roosmalen
Prins Hendrik
46:04
46:01
28
Barbara Kerkhof
Attila
49:41
49:38
29
R Wieringa
Loopgroep PK
50:15
50:13
30
Mirian van Leeuwen
PSV
1:00:54
1:00:51
V35, LADIES RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
34:49
34:46
2
Conny van den Ouweland
LADB
36:00
35:59
3
Mieke Pullen
PSV
37:59
37:58
4
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
40:03
40:02
5
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
40:14
40:11
6
Irmgard Goud
Olympia Eindhoven
40:42
40:40
7
Heather MacDuff
PSV
41:05
41:02
8
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
41:17
41:15
9
M Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
43:13
43:12
10
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
44:29
44:27
11
Joke van Gils
Atledo
46:31
46:29
V45, LADIES RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Ketelaars
De Keien
43:01
42:58
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
43:22
43:20
3
Manna Kwak
Zuidwal
43:41
43:39
4
De Jong Joosen
Scorpio
47:19
47:17
5
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
47:40
47:39
6
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
49:39
49:37
7
Ans van Amerongen-Rutt
Veteranen Nederland
51:21
51:19
8
A Westerhuis Thijssen
AV '56
1:00:21
1:00:19
PREST, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mar-Hein vd Wiel
Nieuwkuijk
35:45
35:43
2
Van Putten
Eindhoven
36:44
36:43
3
Maykel Santegoets
Tilburg
37:37
37:35
4
Arjan Hofs
Loopgroep PK
37:47
37:45
5
Ronald Veerbeek
Utrecht
38:41
38:36
6
Michel Jehae
Tilburg
38:41
38:38
7
Rikkers van Assouw
Tilburg
38:44
38:39
8
Werner vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
38:50
38:49
9
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
39:05
39:02
10
Jonit Dekkers
Sint Oedenrode
39:11
39:11
11
Richard Keizer
Spijkenisse
39:12
38:29
12
Hank Weerts
Waalwijk
39:15
39:13
13
Thijs Dekkers
Sint Oedenrode
39:17
39:15
14
Marijke van Bergh
Utrecht
39:44
39:41
15
Toine Minkels
Den Dungen
40:03
40:01
16
Rob van Egmond
Tilburg
40:09
40:05
17
Rik Rademaker
Amersfoort
40:19
40:04
18
Jacques van den Elshou
Tilburg
40:28
40:25
19
Peter van den Elshout
Waalre
40:29
40:26
20
Mark Didden
Tilburg
40:32
40:05
21
Simon Knops
Tilburg
40:41
40:15
22
Robin Grashuis
Amsterdam
40:47
40:44
23
Marcel Sparreboom
Almere
40:49
40:43
24
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
40:52
40:11
25
Erik Willemsen
Breda
40:58
40:23
26
Juan vd Schoot
Tilburg
40:59
40:57
27
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
41:01
40:59
28
Jac Rombouts
Diessen
41:18
41:16
29
Stijn Wouters
Eersel
41:27
41:21
30
Marcel Wilderom
Tilburg
41:42
41:22
31
Remco van der Meys
Tilburg
42:19
42:18
32
Koos Rademaker
Zeist
42:28
42:12
33
Mark Gloudemans
Tilburg
42:34
42:19
34
Gijs Rutgers
Eindhoven
42:51
42:46
35
Kees Vissers
Scorpio
42:54
42:51
36
Jack Feltne
Veldhoven
42:56
40:59
37
Koos Verwer
Tilburg
43:13
43:10
38
Marielle Arendonk
Dordrecht
43:19
43:15
39
Ronald Peeters
Tilburg
43:25
43:23
40
Rens Huijben
Alphen Nb
43:27
42:58
41
Boy Coolen
Tilburg
43:28
42:59
42
Sander van Stigt
Berkel-Enschot
43:29
43:03
43
Paul Diepenhorst
Tilburg
43:32
43:05
44
Guust van der Steen
Tilburg
43:33
43:03
45
Gerven de Krieger
Oisterwijk
43:35
43:14
46
Toon Trouw
Berkel-Enschot
43:39
43:16
47
Rob Schilder
Udenhout
43:49
43:47
48
Eddie Thode
Tilburg
43:55
42:59
49
Niels Plilipsen
Tilburg
43:55
43:36
50
Marcel Loomans
Breda
44:11
43:34
51
Camiel vd Waal
Heerlen
44:20
44:18
52
Eugene Bolssens
Eindhoven
44:21
44:21
53
Andre Klooster
Breda
44:26
43:24
54
Maurits Verboven
Tilburg
44:30
43:52
55
Thomas Donders
Tilburg
44:31
44:11
56
Erwin Boschmans
Attila
44:35
44:06
57
Tom Middelhuis
Nijmegen
44:38
44:35
58
Ben van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
44:45
44:42
59
Chris Hali
Tilburg
45:01
44:58
60
Gerda de Jager
Dordrecht
45:03
45:00
61
Bas van Rijzewijk
Tilburg
45:05
44:02
62
Toine Werner
Eindhoven
45:06
44:39
63
Rob Rasenberg
Tilburg
45:29
45:28
64
Baldur van Lew
Tilburg
45:35
45:09
65
Rene Koerselman
Nieuwegein
45:36
45:31
66
Twan Marijnissen
Zundert
45:44
45:02
67
Antoon Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
45:49
45:19
68
Margriet Hornikx
Attila
45:52
45:24
69
Remko van den Reek
Tilburg
45:52
45:07
70
Gerard Notenboom
Oisterwijk
45:54
45:47
71
Edwin Visser
Teteringen
46:02
45:56
72
Peter van Zundert
Tilburg
46:06
45:23
73
Maarten van de Nes
Vught
46:13
46:11
74
Dino Fageraas
Rotterdam
46:26
45:59
75
Arthur van Duijn
Attila
46:27
46:00
76
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
46:35
45:43
77
Rene van Rossum
's-Gravenhage
46:43
46:01
78
Sangam Tijssen
Dongen
46:47
46:30
79
Marijke de Bruin
Tilburg
46:47
46:43
80
Joost Segers
Tilburg
46:50
46:37
81
Peter Jessen
Tilburg
46:56
46:46
82
Ben vd Put
Tilburg
47:19
46:34
83
Egbert Stellinga
Tilburg
47:26
46:51
84
Ad van Rijzewijk
Tilburg
47:30
46:27
85
Eugene Groenendaal
Tilburg
47:34
47:16
86
Reg Otten
Goirle
47:39
47:09
87
G van Ginneke
Tilburg
47:42
47:13
88
Pieter Key
Dodewaard
47:43
47:40
89
Erik h j van Dam
Moergestel
47:50
47:36
90
Charles de Roo
Rijswijk Zh
47:54
47:15
91
Antoinet van Esch
Oirschot
47:54
47:11
92
Robert Schuler
's-Hertogenbosch
48:04
47:57
93
Laura Caille
Netersel
48:04
47:58
94
T Walbeek
Goirle
48:06
47:55
95
Martijn Hoijtink
Huizen
48:12
48:11
96
Joost van Haasteren
Haaren
48:15
47:36
97
F Jacobs
Goirle
48:22
47:37
98
Eric Buitenwerf
Drunen
48:26
48:21
99
Marcal Jansen
Ede Gld
48:26
47:58
100
Marique Ruijs
Eindhoven
48:27
48:22
101
Jan Plasman
Har(t)loopclub Engel
48:38
48:14
102
Frits Kersemakers
Tilburg
48:39
48:05
103
Gerrit Vullings
AV Wijchen
48:40
48:03
104
Misjel Christaans
Tilburg
48:43
48:20
105
Ruud Krah
Oisterwijk
48:46
48:20
106
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
48:51
48:26
107
Heleen Waterreus
Tilburg
48:55
48:51
108
Maarten Winthagen
Tilburg
48:59
48:48
109
Arno Beljaars
Tilburg
49:04
48:55
110
Hans Diette
Tilburg
49:06
49:04
111
H Ligtvoet
Dongen
49:07
48:45
112
Laurens Veugelers
Weert
49:09
48:48
113
Barend Melis
Tilburg
49:16
49:14
114
Jan-Willem Wellen
Tilburg
49:17
49:06
115
Bart Vennix
Tilburg
49:20
49:05
116
Jan van Loon
Hulten
49:26
49:24
117
Johan Mechelen
Made
49:26
48:53
118
Renť Rijnbergen
Argo
49:28
48:56
119
Dirk van Gameren
Eindhoven
49:29
47:33
120
Patrick Weidinger
Tilburg
49:34
49:14
121
Kees van Zantvoort
Tilburg
49:36
49:01
122
Willem Ellenbroek
Tilburg
49:36
49:01
123
Nick Woudenberg
Tilburg
49:36
49:01
124
Harry Ruis
Tilburg
49:38
49:36
125
Teun Driessen
Tilburg
49:46
49:26
126
Maarten Stehouwer
Papendrecht
49:46
48:53
127
Dennis Stehouwer
Breda
49:47
48:54
128
Marco Voogd
Tilburg
49:50
49:27
129
Jan van Zon
Sint Oedenrode
49:51
48:58
130
Lisette Zoontjens
Goirle
49:56
49:42
131
Janet Olde Wolbers
Oosterhout Nb
50:00
49:32
132
Kees van Haaren
Weesp
50:26
50:15
133
Gijs Zwanink
Goirle
50:30
49:44
134
Tom Molenaar
Tilburg
50:32
49:08
135
Luuk Koelman
Tilburg
50:33
49:07
136
Toine Minnaert
Tilburg
50:33
50:15
137
Jean Paul van Bavel
Tilburg
50:34
50:14
138
Werner Boons
Tilburg
50:41
50:38
139
Martin Potters
Road Runners Etten-L
50:43
49:47
140
Bart vd Ven
Udenhout
50:48
50:21
141
Aline Baas
Breda
50:49
49:40
142
Gerrit Roest
Lage Mierde
50:49
50:12
143
Pim van Bokhoven
Utrecht
50:52
50:03
144
Thirza Reesink
Tilburg
50:52
50:08
145
Jacob de Boer
Tilburg
50:54
49:55
146
Harrie Heier
Tilburg
50:57
50:19
147
Bart Takker
Almere
50:58
50:53
148
Theo Marijnissen
Tilburg
51:00
50:22
149
Michel van Eijkelenbur
Tilburg
51:14
50:45
150
Kees Zebregs
Tilburg
51:15
50:43
151
Anne Thomassen
Nijmegen
51:15
50:32
152
Mathieu Fanchamps
Tilburg
51:21
50:29
153
Jolanda Vonhout
Tilburg
51:24
50:51
154
Mohamed Noomen
Bergambacht
51:30
51:02
155
Willem de Volder
Goirle
51:32
51:11
156
Reinoud van Vught
Goirle
51:32
51:11
157
Bart van der Meijs
Tilburg
51:35
50:47
158
Ragna Schapendonk
Tilburg
51:36
50:52
159
Monique van Schijndel
's Hertogenbosch
51:36
51:00
160
George van Drie
Zeist
51:37
51:05
161
Silvester van Voorthui
Rijsbergen
51:42
51:06
162
Robert Aerts
Tilburg
51:43
51:09
163
Ans Vissers
Oosterhout Nb
51:44
51:33
164
Ed Vergeer
Gouda
51:45
51:42
165
Chris vd Aa
Tilburg
51:49
50:47
166
Ton Dimmers
Oisterwijk
51:51
51:44
167
Erwin Nieuwendijk
Goirle
51:51
51:21
168
Stephan Handels
Attila
51:53
51:12
169
Hedi van Hest
Attila
51:53
51:13
170
Tinus van Riel
Tilburg
52:00
51:30
171
Dominique Mahe
Tilburg
52:03
51:48
172
Rob Eijsermans
Tilburg
52:08
51:59
173
Maarten-Jan Tacke
Tilburg
52:08
51:59
174
Suzan Ogink
Tilburg
52:11
52:08
175
Prosper Senders
Tilburg
52:11
51:30
176
Gerard vd Ven
Tilburg
52:12
51:57
177
Kennethe Hokke
Almere
52:30
52:23
178
Tilleke Kiewied
's-Gravenhage
52:31
51:49
179
Antoon Roks
Veteranen Nederland
52:32
51:57
180
Maurice Leeser
Tilburg
52:33
52:25
181
Ron van Merrienboer
Oosterhout Nb
52:33
51:57
182
Annemieke Kingma
Nuenen
52:39
52:11
183
Odet Thelen
Prins Hendrik
52:40
50:38
184
J Verhagen
Achel (BEL)
52:40
52:22
185
Dries Wiersma
Tilburg
52:50
52:42
186
Gerard van Wezel
's Hertogenbosch
52:51
52:15
187
Kees Jan Verkerk
Tilburg
52:54
52:07
188
Marieke Croese
Eindhoven
52:57
52:37
189
Sjaak van Esch
Har(t)loopclub Engel
52:57
52:47
190
Maarten Neggers
Tilburg
53:01
52:51
191
Monique Boer Malais
Goirle
53:08
52:34
192
Gerard de Kloet
Tilburg
53:12
53:02
193
Siem Kox
Reusel
53:15
52:38
194
Els Vissers
Moergestel
53:16
52:51
195
Reimont Schravendeel
Tilburg
53:19
52:28
196
Andrew Schijvens
Tilburg
53:23
53:10
197
Ronald Veld
Tilburg
53:26
53:10
198
Harold van Zee
Bad Hofgastein (GER)
53:28
53:12
199
Rene Rasenberg
Goirle
53:29
53:07
200
Bianca Schijven
Loon op Zand
53:31
52:58
201
Ria Verdaasdonk
Dongen
53:33
53:26
202
Martine Heyveart
Stasbroek (BEL)
53:34
53:32
203
Marc Brand
Boskoop
53:39
53:07
204
Dolf Pigmans
Oisterwijk
53:39
53:14
205
Sonja van Rooyen
Tilburg
53:40
53:28
206
P Boerma
Berlicum Nb
53:43
53:10
207
Kieboom
Tilburg
53:46
53:27
208
Peter Conemans
Tilburg
53:48
53:06
209
Cathrien van Engelen
Goirle
53:48
53:03
210
Huub van Erve
Tilburg
53:48
53:46
211
Iveta van Vonderen
Tilburg Road Runners
53:50
52:56
212
Frits Bekker
Tilburg
53:52
53:17
213
Anita Bakker
Tilburg
53:55
53:48
214
Ad Koolen
Tilburg
53:59
53:09
215
Mariet van Goch
Tilburg
54:00
53:11
216
William van Dijk
Tilburg
54:01
53:14
217
Arie den Uil
Sliedrecht
54:03
53:32
218
Monique Gunther
Tilburg Road Runners
54:03
53:09
219
Martin Brinkhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
54:04
53:33
220
Wilbert de Volder
Tilburg
54:05
53:41
221
Michiel Bron
Waddinxveen
54:08
53:36
222
Roos de Wijs
Tilburg
54:09
54:01
223
Hans van der Maat
Tilburg
54:14
53:44
224
Raoul van Neer
Amsterdam
54:23
54:02
225
Jack van Dongen
Tilburg
54:33
53:45
226
Gonnie Franken
Tilburg
54:33
53:45
227
Frank Oomen
Tilburg
54:41
53:54
228
Corine Faes
Tilburg
54:52
54:49
229
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
54:53
54:41
230
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
54:54
54:43
231
Ans van Iersel
Eindhoven
54:55
54:34
232
Jacques Smeets
Tilburg
54:59
54:19
233
Amber Smeets
Tilburg
54:59
54:19
234
Corry Broeders
PSV
55:05
54:25
235
Jan W F Dorleijn
Helmond
55:09
54:30
236
Jos van Kemanade
Veldhoven
55:13
53:12
237
Erik Brands
Tilburg
55:14
54:42
238
Cees Smolders
Tilburg
55:17
55:07
239
Eric Verhoeven
Tilburg
55:20
54:51
240
Martien van Oosterhout
Tilburg
55:24
55:17
241
Thea Spannbauer
Har(t)loopclub Engel
55:26
55:17
242
Marie jose Embregts
Dongen
55:29
55:23
243
Joke Lucas
Breda
55:31
54:50
244
Koen Thal
Haaren
55:31
54:53
245
Bart Thal
Haaren (N.B.)
55:32
54:53
246
Jeroen Hoogstad
Melissant
55:35
54:42
247
Petra Steyaert
Tilburg Road Runners
55:35
54:41
248
Ans Vrijdag-Becker
Lichtenvoorde
55:39
55:05
249
Arnold Verplancke
Tilburg
55:40
55:26
250
Lilianne Wouters
Tilburg
55:43
55:13
251
Els Mannie
Tilburg
55:48
55:07
252
Lia Martens
Tilburg
55:48
55:07
253
John Janssens
Tilburg
55:50
55:46
254
Arie Bertrand
Hercules
55:53
55:21
255
Jolanda Stassen
Tilburg
55:53
55:05
256
Bob Gouka
Oosterhout Nb
55:58
55:25
257
Ria van Lieshout
Lage Mierde
55:59
55:55
258
Ton Groenendaal
Goirle
56:00
55:47
259
Cornel Timmermans
Tilburg
56:01
55:14
260
Gerard Schram
Huizen
56:03
56:02
261
Ad Rasenberg
Attila
56:10
55:41
262
Tini Rasenberg
Attila
56:11
55:42
263
Rick Groeneveld
Veghel
56:16
55:45
264
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
56:19
55:24
265
Harrie Verhoeven
Oisterwijk
56:24
55:55
266
Evelien Schoot
Tilburg
56:28
56:13
267
Tom de Hoog
Tilburg
56:29
55:38
268
Peter-Paul Vreevel
Tilburg
56:30
55:45
269
Koen van Waes
Tilburg
56:30
55:45
270
Cock Pardoel
Goirle
56:32
56:17
271
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
56:33
56:28
272
Johan Nagelkerke
Tilburg
56:34
55:45
273
John de Bruin
Tilburg
56:41
55:56
274
Sandra Hessels
Tilburg
56:43
55:54
275
Gert-Jan van Stijn
Goirle
56:43
56:09
276
Tommie van den Broek
Tilburg
56:46
56:05
277
Annette Schormans
Tilburg
56:46
56:17
278
Cg Stravens
Kaatsheuvel
56:47
55:56
279
Nicky LaHaye
Tilburg
56:48
56:11
280
Wil Versteijnen
Tilburg
56:50
56:21
281
Rob Hendrikx
Tilburg
56:51
56:32
282
Peter Maas
Gilze
56:55
56:19
283
Warcoen Oomen
Gilze
56:55
56:19
284
Jan Vrijdag
Lichtenvoorde
56:57
56:22
285
Tom van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
57:00
56:09
286
Joost van Draanen
Breda
57:00
56:25
287
Kees Jaspers
Wouw
57:01
56:28
288
Hennie Veldhuizen
Tilburg
57:06
56:17
289
Anita van Tilborg
Tilburg
57:07
56:22
290
Jeanne Ruis
Tilburg
57:08
56:22
291
Marijke Mermans
Tilburg Road Runners
57:08
56:27
292
Rob Visser
Tilburg
57:11
56:14
293
C Tournier
Feucherouej (FRA)
57:14
57:06
294
Peter Willemen
Tilburg
57:15
56:25
295
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
57:20
56:38
296
Gabriella Faneyt
Tilburg
57:23
57:10
297
Hans Bonhof
Heemstede
57:25
57:19
298
Thirza Baas
Zeist
57:27
56:19
299
Frank Kelder
Weesp
57:31
57:18
300
Ad Vermeulen
Tilburg
57:31
57:20
301
Hulya Zeijbekoglu Yild
Tilburg
57:37
57:36
302
Henny van Veen
Almere
57:41
57:35
303
Beamijs Werkhoven
Oisterwijk
57:45
57:19
304
Menno Paijmans
Drunen
57:45
57:11
305
Joris Paijmans
Drunen
57:45
57:12
306
Toos Schot
Tilburg
57:54
57:05
307
Bernadette Vermeer
Tilburg
57:55
57:01
308
Jeanet van der Meulen
Loopservice Nederlan
57:56
57:28
309
Elisabeth Harmanus
PAC
57:58
57:34
310
Shireen Kaijadoe
Waalwijk
58:00
57:41
311
Henk van Alphen
Rotterdam
58:01
57:40
312
Yvo Peters
Tilburg
58:05
57:30
313
Henk de Witte
Delft
58:05
57:11
314
Sylvia Hughes
Oosterhout Nb
58:07
57:23
315
Ankie Roedelof
Tilburg
58:08
57:26
316
Peter de Bont
Tilburg
58:08
57:55
317
Barbara Verhaar
Lisse
58:12
57:56
318
Ton Spruijt
Maarssen
58:20
57:45
319
Niek van Eck
Tilburg
58:23
57:37
320
Anne van der Linden
VOAB
58:24
58:09
321
M vd Linden
Helmond
58:30
58:07
322
Mirjan Mieris
Tilburg
58:32
57:42
323
Ad Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
58:32
57:38
324
Cees Stouten
Veghel
58:34
58:09
325
Wim Koopman
Tilburg
58:34
58:23
326
Carin Jansen
Dongen
58:34
58:28
327
Shira Vinkenburg
Tilburg
58:35
57:57
328
Marc van Gils
Tilburg
58:37
57:59
329
Cor Groenewegen
Tilburg
58:43
57:55
330
Peter van der Wilt
Rotterdam
58:46
58:13
331
Ans Vermeiren
Tilburg
58:48
57:51
332
Jan Vermeiren
Tilburg
58:52
57:55
333
Pauline Schouten
Tilburg
58:53
58:09
334
Ingrid Martens
Heesch
58:55
58:15
335
Carmen van Rooy
Goirle
58:55
58:14
336
M van Marle
Tilburg
58:57
58:14
337
Theo de Klaver
Tilburg
58:58
58:27
338
Machteld Schravendeel
Tilburg
59:00
58:33
339
Tom Raasveldt
Goirle
59:02
58:11
340
Nancy Vrinds
Tilburg
59:03
58:14
341
Paul van Zundert
Tilburg
59:09
58:57
342
Eefje van Raak
Tilburg
59:09
58:23
343
Leonieke Jaspar
Tilburg
59:09
58:23
344
Corry vd Berg
Tilburg
59:09
58:25
345
Judith van Raan
Tilburg
59:09
58:42
346
Henk Boogman
Argo
59:10
58:39
347
Yvette Querelle
Haag Atletiek
59:11
58:35
348
John Scherpenborg
Tilburg
59:13
58:22
349
Huub Somers
Utrecht
59:17
58:38
350
Xander Bergsma
Tilburg
59:25
58:32
351
Ilse Kok
Sint Oedenrode
59:25
58:31
352
Bart Trompenaars
Tilburg
59:27
58:40
353
Jac Melis
Attila
59:31
58:53
354
Joop Noomen
Bergambacht
59:40
59:00
355
Anja Rijnten
Tilburg
59:41
58:52
356
Hannie Wolbert
Tilburg
59:42
59:01
357
Marianne Anijs
Tilburg
59:42
58:54
358
Toos Kruytzer
Tilburg
59:42
58:54
359
Anneke Bijl
Tilburg Road Runners
59:42
59:00
360
Ludwig Geers
Tilburg
59:43
59:17
361
Carla de Jong
Goirle
59:43
59:02
362
Anne-Marie vd Brekel
Goirle
59:43
59:02
363
Maartje Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
59:44
59:03
364
Wendy van der Stee
Tilburg
59:56
58:53
365
Mildred Kolen
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:05
59:13
366
Ralf Raumans
Maarheeze
1:00:07
59:39
367
Joke Leijten
Udenhout
1:00:17
59:25
368
Ton Vugts
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:23
1:00:23
369
Kees Anthonissen
Tilburg
1:00:23
59:41
370
Hannelore Veltman
Tilburg
1:00:23
59:41
371
Carla Bogaers
Tilburg
1:00:28
59:57
372
Joris van den Anker
Tilburg
1:00:30
1:00:30
373
Marijke de Bruyn
Tilburg
1:00:30
1:00:00
374
Eveline Jager
Tilburg
1:00:30
59:59
375
Frank van Doorn
Tilburg
1:00:31
59:52
376
Koos van Beijsterveldt
Tilburg
1:00:36
59:51
377
Husnu Senpul
Tilburg
1:00:39
1:00:38
378
Emile van Dun
Tilburg
1:00:43
1:00:11
379
Hans Oomen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:44
59:58
380
Louise Huisman
Tilburg
1:00:50
1:00:37
381
Noor Bonsel
Tilburg
1:00:51
1:00:05
382
Berdien Picokrie-op t
Tilburg
1:00:51
1:00:06
383
Ron Meeuwis
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:01
1:00:28
384
A Vermeeren
Breda
1:01:10
1:00:31
385
Maarten Ronde
Geldrop
1:01:23
1:00:36
386
Paula Smid
Tilburg
1:01:31
1:00:35
387
Trudie van der Staak
Tilburg
1:01:46
1:00:59
388
Caroline Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:01:55
1:01:39
389
Molenschot
Tilburg
1:02:04
1:01:42
390
Ferry Bekkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:11
1:02:04
391
Marloes Jongenotter
Tilburg
1:02:21
1:02:02
392
Maaike Buttman
Tilburg
1:02:21
1:02:02
393
Susan van Mourik
Tilburg
1:02:24
1:02:12
394
Jeske De Fretes-Cuijpe
Tilburg
1:02:25
1:01:34
395
Mieke Limpens
Tilburg
1:02:26
1:01:34
396
Monique Verheijen
Tilburg
1:02:27
1:02:22
397
Paula Kuijk
Tilburg
1:02:27
1:01:58
398
Desiree Donkers
Tilburg
1:02:33
1:01:52
399
Olga Dooremalen
Tilburg
1:02:35
1:01:57
400
Claine Lijs
Tilburg
1:02:36
1:01:56
401
J den Uil
Sliedrecht
1:02:52
1:02:20
402
Marian Lelie
Tilburg
1:02:57
1:02:04
403
Patrick Haurissa
Tilburg
1:02:59
1:02:11
404
Marian Hofmans
Dussen
1:03:00
1:02:56
405
John Jongeneel
Gouda
1:03:08
1:03:04
406
Tanja Jansen
Tilburg
1:03:13
1:02:23
407
Michel van den Heuvel
Attila
1:03:14
1:02:49
408
Trees Jongejan
Tilburg
1:03:18
1:02:23
409
Mat Jongejan
Tilburg
1:03:19
1:02:24
410
Yvonne Dilling
Utrecht
1:03:23
1:02:50
411
Rob Fransen
Tilburg
1:03:26
1:02:44
412
Els Hamburg de Haan
Tilburg
1:03:35
1:02:31
413
Munire Demir
Tilburg
1:04:04
1:04:02
414
Richard de Werd
Tilburg
1:04:06
1:03:10
415
Monique van Poorten
Breda
1:04:07
1:03:31
416
Sylvia Koekkoek
Rotterdam
1:04:08
1:03:20
417
Sherida Zorg
Rotterdam
1:04:08
1:03:20
418
Jasper Dekkers
Tilburg
1:04:36
1:03:54
419
Nonja Remijn
Tilburg
1:04:36
1:03:55
420
Desiree Ketelaar
Tilburg
1:04:41
1:03:48
421
S van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:04:41
1:03:48
422
Brigitte Dijs
Tilburg
1:04:41
1:03:48
423
Monique van Beekvelt
Tilburg
1:05:10
1:04:36
424
Nicolette van Breugel
Rijsbergen
1:05:43
1:05:06
425
Patricia Damen
Breda
1:05:43
1:05:06
426
D Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:05:52
1:04:59
427
Koen van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:05:53
1:04:59
428
Babette van Rijn
Tilburg
1:05:53
1:05:11
429
Anja van Zundert
Tilburg
1:06:18
1:06:08
430
Arny vd Zanden
Tilburg
1:06:18
1:06:08
431
Rosita Salas
Tilburg
1:06:18
1:05:35
432
Chris van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
1:06:24
1:06:20
433
P J A Martens
Tilburg
1:06:32
1:05:54
434
Sati Pekdemir Tuncer
Tilburg
1:06:54
1:06:52
435
Lenie van Oostrum
Udenhout
1:07:29
1:07:05
436
Hannie Verboord
Tilburg
1:07:30
1:07:19
437
Natascha van de Valk
Tilburg
1:07:30
1:07:19
438
Margriet Oomen
Tilburg
1:07:38
1:06:59
439
Brigitte van Ree
Tilburg
1:07:41
1:06:43
440
Jessica de Lange-van S
Julianadorp
1:07:41
1:07:08
441
Andre van Speandonk
Tilburg
1:07:42
1:06:45
442
Henk Hansen
Tilburg
1:07:43
1:06:46
443
Bart van Waes
Tilburg
1:07:49
1:07:04
444
Therese Muller
VOAB
1:07:58
1:07:41
445
Carla de Bruijn v Ross
Tilburg
1:07:58
1:07:11
446
Joost Peeters
Tilburg
1:08:05
1:08:05
447
Jet Waan
Tilburg
1:08:42
1:08:20
448
Ilse Voskens
Tilburg
1:08:45
1:08:35
449
G de Loos
Vught
1:08:48
1:08:13
450
Hans van Noord
Tilburg
1:08:58
1:08:20
451
Joost Lauwen
Zevenbergen
1:08:58
1:08:21
452
Jeanine Vugts
Tilburg
1:09:52
1:08:59
453
Maroesja Schraven
Sint Michielsgestel
1:10:06
1:09:26
454
Adriette van Hout
Sint Michielsgestel
1:10:06
1:09:27
455
Sabine Peys
Udenhout
1:10:09
1:09:26
456
Sanne Riemers
Tilburg
1:10:26
1:09:29
457
Lilian van Hassel
Tilburg
1:10:38
1:09:43
458
Ada Rike-Butselaar
Bruchem
1:12:41
1:12:08
BEDR, BUSINESS 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul de Kort
Schenker BTL 1
37:58
37:57
2
George Zoontjens
TTR 1
39:13
39:12
3
Frans Antonissen
de Rooi Pannen Breda
39:40
39:38
4
Ronals Beks
Copy Plus 6
40:15
40:13
5
Stefan Laros
Fontys Bedrijfshoges
40:16
40:16
6
Hans Janssen
ROC MB 1
40:17
40:09
7
Claus van Teeffelen
Midden Brabant Colle
40:31
40:26
8
Jack Reijnaars
de Rooi Pannen Breda
41:15
41:14
9
Wil Geerts
Schenker BTL 1
41:52
41:48
10
Han de Veth
de Rooi Pannen Breda
42:07
42:04
11
Jaap van Berkel
Hans van Berkel 1
42:57
42:49
12
Ruud Martin
Hans van Berkel 1
42:57
42:49
13
Kees Roovers
de Rooi Pannen Breda
43:05
43:02
14
Christ Libregts
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
43:08
42:59
15
Corne van Opstal
Tegro
43:45
43:37
16
Thijs Vinken
Copy Plus 7
44:13
44:12
17
Michel Luijben
Schenker BTL 1
44:38
44:29
18
Pierre de Kok
ROC MB 2
44:41
44:34
19
Bart Swaans
Dermacure Team 2
44:53
44:39
20
Johan de Hoon
de Rooi Pannen Breda
44:53
44:49
21
Gordon Brouwer
Cul de Sac 1
45:37
45:13
22
Frank Schuermans
Skitivity 1
45:57
45:40
23
Jan Nuijten
EYtje 1 (Ernst & You
46:01
45:07
24
Henk vd Velden
FKN
46:36
46:34
25
Bas Mindertsma
Dermacure Team 2
46:38
46:18
26
Jos Franssen
TWM 2
46:39
46:34
27
Daan van Os
TWM 2
46:41
46:33
28
Gerard Timmermans
Interpolis 2
46:47
46:32
29
Winy Knippen
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
46:53
46:45
30
Kees Schoenmakers
ROC MB 1
46:53
46:02
31
Corn van Raak
Skitivity 1
46:57
46:41
32
Alexander Por
CZ groep 2
46:58
46:36
33
Jan van de Corput
Borstlap 3
47:08
46:43
34
Martijn Broeders
Schenker BTL 1
47:24
47:16
35
Henk Berends
Dermacure Team 1
47:44
47:30
36
Hans van Hautum
TWM 2
47:45
47:40
37
Cor Sparidaans
Copy Plus 6
47:52
47:28
38
Eric Staps
Chromalloy Holland 1
47:58
47:58
39
Piet Loonen
Cyberhagel team 2
48:05
47:51
40
Peter Verseveldt
Drukkerij Klijsen 2
48:19
48:05
41
Martin van Dun
St Elisabeth ziekenh
48:24
48:05
42
Henrie Hodenius
Chromalloy Holland 1
48:25
48:24
43
Jan Bernaerts
Schenker BTL 3
48:26
48:17
44
Dirk Wascher
Dermacure Team 1
48:27
48:06
45
Ad Mathijsen
Drukkerij Klijsen 1
48:30
48:18
46
Rob van Rijswijk
Cul de Sac 1
48:33
48:09
47
Franky Bettonvil
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
48:36
47:56
48
Annelies Homma
Interpolis 2
48:36
48:21
49
Marieke Verseveldt
Drukkerij Klijsen 2
48:36
48:22
50
Jules den Boer
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
48:52
48:36
51
Philip Mertens
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
48:53
48:45
52
Ron Verhoeven
FKN
48:55
48:33
53
Frank van Rijthoven
Dermacure Team 1
48:56
48:32
54
Frans van Boxtel
Dermacure Team 2
49:03
48:40
55
Frank van Opstal
Borstlap 3
49:08
48:42
56
Louis Warnier
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
49:10
48:34
57
Frank Mutsaers
Schenker BTL 2
49:12
48:34
58
Twan van Laarhoven
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
49:12
49:01
59
Jo Hendriks
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
49:21
48:42
60
Leon van de Rijt
CZ groep 1
49:22
49:03
61
Frans van Loon
Wever 3
49:27
49:20
62
Olof Wijlaars
Skitivity 2
49:29
49:12
63
Paul Vesters
Skitivity 1
49:45
49:29
64
John de Greef
Drij Gianotten 1
49:54
49:46
65
Dirk Verbraak
Drij Gianotten 1
49:54
49:48
66
John Schellingerhout
Skitivity 1
49:54
49:37
67
Rob Meeder
Wever 3
50:10
50:05
68
Mary Jansen
Schenker BTL 1
50:13
50:09
69
Wim vd Ven
FKN
50:15
49:52
70
Peter Huijben
Cyberhagel team 2
50:20
50:07
71
Henk Bellemakers
Fontys Bedrijfshoges
50:24
50:04
72
Johan Burgers
Drukkerij Klijsen 1
50:30
50:16
73
Bert van Korven
Cyberhagel team 2
50:34
50:20
74
Piet Bayens
Wever 3
50:40
50:34
75
Kees van Raak
TTR 1
50:46
50:36
76
Fons van Ginhoven
TTR 1
50:47
50:37
77
Dianne Damen
TTR 2
50:55
50:42
78
Ad vd Elsacker
TTR 1
51:11
51:01
79
Ad Metsaers
GGZ Midden Brabant 2
51:13
50:30
80
Jan Pol
TTR 2
51:15
51:04
81
Pieter Bon
Fontys Bedrijfshoges
51:20
51:01
82
Koos van den Oever
ROC MB 1
51:24
51:17
83
Marco Maas
Chromalloy Holland 1
51:28
51:28
84
Erwin vd Hoek
Cyberhagel team 2
51:33
51:19
85
Peter Verhoeven
FKN
51:57
51:34
86
Hein Havens
Interpolis 2
52:00
51:45
87
Peter van de Broek
Schenker BTL 2
52:17
52:01
88
Fons Klijsen
Drukkerij Klijsen 2
52:20
51:56
89
Leander Bouwens
TTR 3
52:32
52:21
90
Toon Spijkers
CZ groep 1
52:43
52:23
91
Gert Jan vd Boom
Tegro
52:46
52:37
92
Letty van de Hout
Wever 3
52:55
52:50
93
Erik Moors
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
52:59
52:50
94
Jan van Pelt
Drukkerij Klijsen 1
53:01
52:43
95
Ben van de Brenk
FKN
53:09
52:47
96
Patrick de Leeuw
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
53:13
52:57
97
Robert Beks
Copy Plus 6
53:13
52:55
98
Pieter van Sundert
EYtje 1 (Ernst & You
53:14
52:19
99
Joost Gianotten
Drij Gianotten 2
53:15
53:09
100
Twan van Lankveld
Skitivity 2
53:17
53:06
101
Bernard Klootsema
EYtje 1 (Ernst & You
53:21
52:26
102
Carel Brinkhof
Drij Gianotten 1
53:25
53:17
103
Piet van Dongen
TTR 2
53:29
53:16
104
Odile Smans
TTR 2
53:35
53:23
105
Kimberley Bordes
Tegro
53:40
53:33
106
Hans van Berkel
Hans van Berkel 1
53:46
53:38
107
Karina van den Heuvel
Dermacure Team 1
53:52
53:39
108
Marianne Woestenberg
Schenker BTL 2
53:54
53:38
109
Rob van Meeteren
Schenker BTL 2
54:01
53:45
110
Mario de Wit
Borstlap 3
54:02
53:36
111
Henk Hoogardie
Tegro 2
54:10
54:00
112
Marion van Kempen
Dermacure Team 1
54:15
54:02
113
Ben vd Brandt
Zorgcentrum Tilburg
54:41
53:51
114
Jos Baijens
Fontys Bedrijfshoges
54:44
54:21
115
Corine Luijk
Skitivity 2
54:45
54:27
116
Marieke Vlug
Schenker BTL 3
54:46
54:41
117
Ton van Wezel
ROC MB 1
54:49
54:42
118
Marianne Sebregts Kieb
Drukkerij Klijsen 2
54:51
54:32
119
Mirco Markon
Drij Gianotten 2
55:13
55:06
120
Frans Bierings
Dermacure Team 2
55:15
54:54
121
Francien Backx
Schenker BTL 3
55:19
55:15
122
Roel van Dieren
GGZ Midden Brabant 2
55:26
54:42
123
Geert van Pelt
Drukkerij Klijsen 1
55:38
55:18
124
Petra van Berkel vd Pu
Drukkerij Klijsen 2
55:43
55:12
125
Carla vd Brand
St Elisabeth ziekenh
55:51
55:36
126
Gert Jan Kralingen
Tegro 2
56:27
56:19
127
Peter Verheijen
Skitivity 1
56:38
56:21
128
Johan vd Laak
St Elisabeth ziekenh
56:51
56:33
129
Joyce van de Brand
Cul de Sac 1
56:52
56:29
130
Frank van Berkel
Schenker BTL 2
56:56
56:40
131
Eric van de Laak
Skitivity 2
57:11
56:50
132
Jolanda Por
CZ groep 2
57:28
57:06
133
Han van Engelen
St Elisabeth ziekenh
57:44
57:26
134
Albert Bertens
GGZ Midden Brabant 2
57:48
57:03
135
Sandra Vos
GGZ Midden Brabant 2
57:48
57:03
136
Geert de Kort
Tegro 2
57:48
57:39
137
Jurgen van de Rijt
CZ groep 1
57:58
57:35
138
Carla van Erp
Skitivity 2
58:04
57:46
139
Koosje de Vries
Midden Brabant Colle
58:06
57:46
140
Jan Hamann
Midden Brabant Colle
58:06
57:46
141
Ad van Strien
Dermacure Team 2
58:06
57:41
142
Petra van Ruiten
Fontys Bedrijfshoges
58:08
57:49
143
Roel Gianotten
Drij Gianotten 2
58:57
58:50
144
Sandra Veenstra
St Elisabeth ziekenh
58:59
58:31
145
Harry Blom
TTR 2
59:08
59:04
146
Harrie Hamers
Copy Plus 6
59:20
58:54
147
Eric van Beerendonk
TTR 3
59:26
59:15
148
Nicole Kuijpers
Zorgcentrum Tilburg
59:34
58:42
149
Pim van Dijken
St Elisabeth ziekenh
59:34
59:08
150
Jan Jongerius
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:00:28
1:00:01
151
Paul van Aerde
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:00:28
1:00:01
152
Emmy Breij
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:00:31
1:00:14
153
Werner Cools
Copy Plus 7
1:00:36
1:00:12
154
Jacques van Riel
Copy Plus 6
1:00:37
1:00:09
155
Willem Fonteijn
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:00:47
1:00:19
156
Meke Koolen
Midden Brabant Colle
1:00:47
1:00:28
157
Sandra vd Mast
EYtje 1 (Ernst & You
1:01:06
1:00:12
158
Trees Bierings
Drukkerij Klijsen 1
1:01:27
1:01:07
159
Jan de Witte
Schenker BTL 3
1:01:38
1:01:24
160
Hans vd Nouweland
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:01:46
1:01:10
161
Astrid Willemsen
Zorgcentrum Tilburg
1:01:46
1:00:55
162
Henri Jansen
Schenker BTL 3
1:01:51
1:01:36
163
Karin Pijnacker
CZ groep 2
1:01:56
1:01:34
164
Bert van Vliet
CZ groep 2
1:01:57
1:01:34
165
Ruud van Doorn
Copy Plus 7
1:02:07
1:01:41
166
Judi Lagemaat
Zorgcentrum Tilburg
1:02:23
1:01:32
167
Lia Rops
ROC MB 2
1:02:24
1:02:16
168
Doke Coomans
ROC MB 2
1:03:59
1:03:51
169
Frank Staps
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:03:59
1:03:19
170
Viola Lichtvoet
Interpolis 2
1:04:05
1:03:47
171
Arno Heerkens
TTR 3
1:04:59
1:04:48
172
Michael van de Brand
Cul de Sac 1
1:05:43
1:05:18
173
Arno de Man
Zorgcentrum Tilburg
1:08:57
1:08:07
174
Ton Embregts
TTR 3
1:09:01
1:08:48
175
Jos Vermeulen
TTR 3
1:09:02
1:08:48
176
Miriam Tuijtelaars
CZ groep 1
1:11:07
1:10:44
BEDRV, BUSINESS V 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorith Adriaanse
Super de Boer 2
47:10
46:54
2
Roselie Morsink
Super de Boer 2
48:34
48:20
3
Janny de Geus
Super de Boer 2
49:22
49:10
4
Anja van Riel
St Elisabeth Ziekenh
51:57
51:39
5
Jeske Simons
St Elisabeth Ziekenh
53:08
52:52
6
Lisette vd Vlugt
Super de Boer 2
53:17
53:03
7
Wilma Jansen
St Elisabeth Ziekenh
56:31
56:11
8
Annick Dekker
St Elisabeth Ziekenh
56:37
56:11
9
Bernadette vd Meijs
Super de Boer 2
1:06:52
1:06:40
10
Irma Koudijs
St Elisabeth Ziekenh
1:08:53
1:08:33
MSEN, TTM 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogers Rop
Kenia
45:56
45:55
2
Richard Mutai
Kenia
46:13
46:12
3
Wilson Kigen
Kenia
46:25
46:25
4
Phaustin Baha
Tanzania
46:48
46:45
5
Simon Kiprop
Kenia
46:48
46:46
6
Hilaire N'Tirempeba
Burundi
47:05
47:04
7
Guy Fays
BelgiŽ
47:21
47:19
8
Marco Gielen
Scopias
47:22
47:21
9
Aziz Bougra
Marokko
47:45
47:44
10
Joshua Kimayo
Kenia
47:45
47:44
11
Luc Krotwaar
Prins Hendrik
47:48
47:47
12
Robert Stefko
Slowakije
48:07
48:07
13
Marcel Versteeg
Loopgroep PK
48:22
48:21
14
Dick van de Broek
Pijnenburg
49:13
49:11
15
Terpassa Lemi
EthiopiŽ
49:15
49:13
16
Steve Brooks
Unitas
49:17
49:15
17
Koen van Rie
BelgiŽ
49:41
49:37
18
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
49:41
49:41
19
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
49:42
49:41
20
Jeroen van Erp
Seven Hills Running
49:45
49:43
21
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
50:21
50:20
22
Miroslaw Vitek
TsjechiŽ
50:25
50:23
23
Twan Lensen
Venray Regio
50:42
50:41
24
Mark Pacque
Haag Atletiek
50:44
50:42
25
Toon Heeren
Achilles
50:54
50:52
26
Gustave Ombouma Ngoye
PSV
51:40
51:38
27
Vincent Ternath
BelgiŽ
51:47
51:46
28
Gert van Bergen
Phanos
51:50
51:48
29
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
51:52
51:51
30
Ralf Courage
Unitas
51:56
51:55
31
Danny Intveen
Ilion
52:20
52:17
32
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
52:22
52:21
33
Rachid Ben Mezianne
Rotterdam Atletiek
52:35
52:35
34
Sacha Muhlebach
Monnickendam
52:59
52:56
35
Koos Verweij
OSS-VOLO
53:22
53:21
36
Rudy Sinnema
Lionitas
53:43
53:41
37
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
54:59
54:59
38
John vd Vlies
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
55:13
55:11
39
W Voermans
Tilburg Road Runners
55:14
55:11
40
Alfred Roelen
Loopgroep PK
55:53
55:48
41
Edwin Jansen
PSV
56:23
56:19
42
Adri Termaat
Seven Hills Running
57:11
57:10
43
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
57:26
57:26
44
Luc Jacobs
BelgiŽ
57:59
57:57
45
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
58:17
58:08
46
Chris Chabot
Atledo
58:18
58:15
47
Jan Struijcken
Tilburg Road Runners
58:23
58:17
48
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
58:45
58:39
49
Peter Mulder
Loopgroep PK
59:45
59:41
50
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
59:52
59:45
51
Wenzel Zeegers
Attila
59:59
59:57
52
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
1:00:13
1:00:12
53
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
1:00:26
1:00:19
54
Piet Scheutjens
Marvel
1:00:31
1:00:28
55
Sander Oosterom
Dynamica
1:00:39
1:00:34
56
Ab Jan Jacobse
OSS-VOLO
1:00:56
1:00:52
57
Fred van Rossum
Loopgroep PK
1:01:06
1:01:05
58
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:01:18
1:01:15
59
Bart Claessens
OSS-VOLO
1:01:44
1:01:42
60
Wesley Zonneveld
DAK
1:02:23
1:02:21
61
Marius Besuijen
Dynamica
1:02:28
1:02:21
62
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
1:02:42
1:01:34
63
Jonathan Verschuuren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:22
1:03:16
64
Peter Hooijen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:03:23
1:03:12
65
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
1:03:40
1:03:35
66
Martijn Vos
Loopgroep PK
1:03:40
1:03:36
67
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:03:48
1:03:45
68
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:04:17
1:03:52
69
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
1:04:35
1:04:28
70
Berrie Blankers
Scorpio
1:04:43
1:04:41
71
Michiel Verheezen
Fortuna
1:05:18
1:04:13
72
Ewald Neve
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:29
1:05:23
73
Gert Jan van Kessel
De Keien
1:06:27
1:06:19
74
Harrie van de Ven
VOAB
1:06:28
1:05:28
75
Peter Potting
Sprint
1:08:01
1:07:51
76
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
1:08:40
1:08:35
77
Andre Janssen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:59
1:08:56
78
Tim van Heusden
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:13
1:09:00
79
Johan van Dijk
VOAB
1:10:07
1:09:59
80
Arjan van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:45
1:09:59
81
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:12:22
1:12:12
82
Marco Tel
Zaanland
1:13:01
1:12:50
83
Twan Jansen
PSV
1:13:55
1:12:22
84
Theo van Etten
Delta Lloyd Running
1:14:44
1:14:29
85
Martin Pruijsers
Dynamica
1:17:18
1:15:39
86
Jean-Antoin van de Rij
Spado
1:17:57
1:16:16
87
Leon Groenen
Achil '87
1:36:47
1:36:40
M40, TTM 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Vandenabbeel
BelgiŽ
50:40
50:40
2
Jan van Rijthoven
LADB
53:18
53:16
3
Ronald Wiegers
Triathlon
54:28
54:26
4
Chris Henet
Ciko '66
54:52
54:49
5
Frank Clijn
LADB
55:48
55:44
6
Pim van de Wijst
Fortuna '67
57:31
57:27
7
Ben van Esch
Taxandria
59:31
59:27
8
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:00:19
1:00:13
9
Luud Rutten
Atledo
1:01:03
1:00:59
10
Willem Hol
PAC
1:01:49
1:01:45
11
Eric Kandel
Hercules
1:02:26
1:02:17
12
Hans Vromans
Prins Hendrik
1:02:45
1:02:28
13
Harry Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:02:45
1:02:35
14
Van den Hout
Attila
1:03:14
1:03:11
15
J van Gils
Atledo
1:03:16
1:03:13
16
Bert Lemmens
Atledo
1:03:42
1:03:36
17
Fred van Tilborg
DAK
1:06:13
1:06:08
18
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:06:24
1:06:05
19
Ad Wildhagen
VOAB
1:06:27
1:06:20
20
Gerard Gerritse
OSS-VOLO
1:08:24
1:08:16
21
Arie Verhoeven
VOAB
1:08:50
1:08:43
22
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
1:09:10
1:09:02
23
Marcel Gerritse
Road Runners Etten-L
1:09:19
1:09:12
24
John Duenk
Spiridon
1:09:29
1:09:07
25
Renť van Belzen
Loopgroep PK
1:10:04
1:09:51
26
Ton van de Kamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:27
1:10:00
27
M de Bruin
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:22
1:12:07
28
Toon van Boxtel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:16
1:12:59
29
Paul Turion
AV '40
1:13:56
1:13:22
30
Johan Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
1:16:05
1:14:06
31
Jos Proost
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:42
1:14:51
32
Herman Kraamwinkel
Sparta
1:19:00
1:18:51
33
Ron Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:35
1:37:47
34
Gerard Boon
Haag Atletiek
1:48:59
1:48:36
M45, TTM 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van Haperen
Achilles
56:27
56:24
2
Tini de Laat
DAK
57:59
57:56
3
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
59:35
59:31
4
Jo Paaijmans
Taxandria
1:02:02
1:01:54
5
Cees vd Velden
AV Wijchen
1:02:50
1:02:45
6
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
1:03:22
1:03:17
7
Rob Schoumacher
Olympia Eindhoven
1:04:48
1:04:38
8
B Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
1:05:09
1:05:09
9
Pieter Kemper
OSS-VOLO
1:05:12
1:05:07
10
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
1:05:22
1:05:15
11
Ton van Oosterhout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:36
1:05:29
12
Rien van Haperen
Prins Hendrik
1:06:39
1:06:16
13
Ad vd Heijden
OSS-VOLO
1:06:49
1:06:40
14
Jos van Uden
OSS-VOLO
1:08:17
1:08:09
15
Tinie Theunissen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:09:22
1:08:57
16
Hans Drijvers
Attila
1:10:13
1:10:04
17
Wim van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
1:12:23
1:11:29
18
Kees Loose
VOAB
1:12:58
1:12:55
19
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:13:17
1:13:02
20
Renť Suppers
Attila
1:14:16
1:14:03
21
John Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:29
1:14:18
22
Kees Westerhout
AV Sliedrecht
1:15:11
1:15:00
23
John Guequierre
Dynamica
1:15:46
1:15:41
24
Henny Wijnands
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:56
1:15:52
25
Jan de Vos
PAC
1:19:31
1:19:21
26
Bert de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
1:25:39
1:25:26
27
Johan Hendrikse
Delta Sport
1:30:45
1:30:09
M50, TTM 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Maliy
Haag Atletiek
53:15
53:12
2
Wil Spaareboom
Loopgroep PK
58:13
58:11
3
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
58:44
58:41
4
Arne Evers
Veteranen Nederland
59:28
59:26
5
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
59:32
59:30
6
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:00:13
1:00:09
7
Peter Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:35
1:00:30
8
Frans Dieden
Attila
1:01:46
1:01:42
9
Ber Muurmans
Attila
1:03:55
1:03:52
10
Henk Jonker
Spiridon
1:04:11
1:04:05
11
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:05:51
1:05:22
12
Sjef Paaijmans
Taxandria
1:07:06
1:06:57
13
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:26
1:08:16
14
Toon van Venrooij
DAK
1:08:31
1:08:26
15
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
1:11:59
1:11:49
16
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:13:10
1:12:38
17
Berry van Veen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:22
1:12:58
18
Hans Markus
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:29
1:14:20
19
Henk Duizer
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:51
1:14:40
20
Ben Smulders
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:00
1:15:47
21
John van Manen
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:23
1:19:22
22
Wim van Brummen
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:10
1:20:19
23
Tom van Tienen
AAA
1:26:21
1:25:42
24
Frans Hoebers
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:09
1:28:06
25
Roel Spijkers
VOAB
1:29:24
1:27:47
26
Henk Bul
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:52
1:29:25
27
Jan van Duijvenbode
Tilburg
1:30:31
1:29:13
28
Rob Henneman
Loopservice Nederlan
1:32:56
1:32:30
29
Rupert de Ling
Haag Atletiek
1:49:33
1:49:18
M55, TTM 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
1:02:30
1:02:23
2
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:04:01
1:03:53
3
Johan Engelhart
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:06
1:06:02
4
Piet Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:18
1:07:15
5
Adri de Jong
Scorpio
1:09:17
1:09:11
6
Ad Koster
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:12
1:14:03
7
John Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:58
1:17:47
M60, TTM 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:03:34
1:03:29
2
Han Kuiper
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:56
1:04:52
3
Piet de Haas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:05:32
1:05:27
4
Jan Tenbult
LADB
1:05:49
1:05:49
5
A Dominicus
Loopgroep PK
1:06:20
1:06:16
6
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
1:09:53
1:09:48
7
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:10:21
1:10:08
8
B Horsten
Atledo
1:13:56
1:13:52
9
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:50
1:17:44
10
Peter Bartels
Loopgroep PK
1:18:09
1:17:52
11
Nico Rasenberg
Attila
1:18:13
1:18:10
12
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:20
1:17:20
13
Jan van Dal
DAK
1:18:31
1:18:21
14
Marco Panico
Vlijmen
1:19:54
1:19:45
15
Jan Draaijer
De Gemzen
1:22:34
1:21:20
PREST, TTM 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giudo Bocklandt
Hamme (BEL)
53:53
53:49
2
Jan Hofmans
Grimbergen (BEL)
54:03
54:00
3
C Willemsen
Amerongen
56:02
56:00
4
Peter Burgers
Moergestel
58:07
58:00
5
Johny vanden Eijnde
Uilvoorde (BEL)
58:35
58:33
6
Paul van Rooyen
Velp Gld
58:38
58:36
7
Eef Lijster
Arnhem
58:39
58:36
8
Chris Phrommer
Haarlem
58:39
58:32
9
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
58:57
58:52
10
Alex Bekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
59:33
59:31
11
Anton Watzeels
Tilburg
59:35
59:14
12
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
59:39
59:36
13
Marcel Grob
Utrecht
1:00:04
59:56
14
Ronald Barnhoorn
Leiden
1:00:12
1:00:00
15
Jan Schreuder
Breda
1:00:43
1:00:35
16
Jochem Alhaeuser
Erkelenz (GER)
1:00:45
1:00:35
17
James Plummer
Eindhoven
1:01:09
1:01:03
18
Marcel Kuiper
Landsmeer
1:01:38
1:01:33
19
Cor Moonen
Waalwijk
1:01:56
1:01:46
20
Sjef van Baast
Nieuwegein
1:01:59
1:01:48
21
Aad Gankema
's-Gravenzande
1:02:05
1:01:53
22
Bas d'Herripon
Goirle
1:02:20
1:02:14
23
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
1:02:24
1:02:17
24
Rein Merkenhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:32
1:02:21
25
Maik de Vetter
Rijen
1:03:19
1:03:08
26
Henk Gillis
Waalwijk
1:03:27
1:03:15
27
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg
1:03:44
1:02:53
28
Rob Hooning
Goirle
1:03:47
1:03:39
29
Maarten Bikker
Vlijmen
1:03:57
1:02:40
30
Antonio Gonzelez Gonza
Weesp
1:03:59
1:02:25
31
Marcel Boonen
Tilburg
1:04:01
1:03:50
32
Thomas Monch
Tilburg
1:04:04
1:03:46
33
Joost Vugs
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:05
1:03:51
34
John Marijnissen
Breda
1:04:32
1:04:26
35
Bob Mulder
Tilburg
1:04:44
1:04:21
36
Ludo van Alphen
Bere (BEL)
1:04:52
1:04:45
37
Ad Polak
Prinsenbeek
1:04:54
1:04:54
38
Erik van Kasteren
Haaren
1:04:59
1:03:47
39
Erwin de Man
Tilburg
1:04:59
1:03:46
40
Alfons Pinas
Tilburg
1:05:00
1:04:51
41
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven
1:05:04
1:04:53
42
Ron Breij
Tilburg
1:05:06
1:04:55
43
Eduard Linnenbank
Tilburg
1:05:08
1:04:41
44
Martin van Nieuwenhove
Buggenum
1:05:16
1:04:17
45
Pieter Stegeman
Papendrecht
1:05:20
1:05:06
46
Edwin de Wilt
Vlijmen
1:05:24
1:04:18
47
Frank Paans
Oisterwijk
1:05:52
1:05:43
48
Toine Doreleijers
Valkenswaard
1:05:53
1:05:34
49
Jean Bocklandt
Hamme (BEL)
1:06:01
1:05:58
50
Marco Poortier
Tilburg
1:06:03
1:05:57
51
Bram Kratsborn
Tilburg
1:06:13
1:05:51
52
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg
1:06:13
1:05:43
53
Joop vd Wouw
Tilburg
1:06:14
1:05:59
54
Charles Lemmers
Tilburg
1:06:28
1:06:06
55
Marcel Cools
Breda
1:06:30
1:06:08
56
Wim Tobe
Oisterwijk
1:06:39
1:05:46
57
Marcel van Hoof
Tilburg
1:06:46
1:06:40
58
Johan de Hoon
Bavel
1:07:02
1:06:51
59
Frank van Eijk
Asten-heusden
1:07:05
1:05:41
60
Marcel van Oirschot
Tilburg
1:07:16
1:06:55
61
Jos Horrevorts
Hilvarenbeek
1:07:24
1:06:24
62
Carel van Amelsfoort
Goirle
1:07:25
1:05:11
63
Peer Brouwers
Tilburg
1:07:27
1:06:59
64
Mark de Vos
Tilburg
1:07:28
1:07:16
65
Ron Schreven
Wijchen
1:07:30
1:07:01
66
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
1:07:30
1:06:56
67
Hans Mies
Nijmegen
1:07:34
1:05:57
68
Frank Blous
Tilburg
1:07:36
1:07:15
69
Giel Ulijn
Oisterwijk
1:07:41
1:06:04
70
Wil van Tetering
Tilburg
1:07:43
1:07:36
71
Sjaak Betjes
Assendelft
1:07:46
1:07:34
72
Rini Op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
1:07:50
1:07:42
73
Jason vd Burgt
Amsterdam
1:07:54
1:05:49
74
Huub Frijters
Bavel
1:07:59
1:07:45
75
Jack vd Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
1:08:02
1:06:26
76
Ad Appelhof
Tilburg
1:08:17
1:07:48
77
James Randt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:21
1:08:17
78
John Ruijg
Houten
1:08:36
1:08:21
79
Paul Langenberg
Tilburg
1:08:42
1:07:24
80
Frank Jole
Berkel-Enschot
1:08:43
1:08:36
81
Jef Bogers
Oisterwijk
1:08:47
1:07:14
82
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:08:47
1:08:28
83
Michiel Bekker
Diessen
1:08:48
1:08:17
84
Rob Daamen
Duiven
1:08:53
1:07:58
85
Aziz Betteui
Tilburg
1:08:57
1:07:43
86
Dick Slagter
Tilburg
1:08:59
1:08:29
87
Jos van de Sanden
Tilburg
1:09:04
1:07:39
88
Elmar van Deijck
Tilburg
1:09:07
1:09:02
89
Stephan Timmermans
Waalwijk
1:09:08
1:07:47
90
Bas Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:11
1:08:57
91
Mrcal van Meel
Tilburg
1:09:14
1:08:57
92
Marnix Rosendaal
Tilburg
1:09:14
1:08:54
93
Paul Kruijssen
's-Gravenhage
1:09:15
1:08:52
94
Stas Zylicz
Nijmegen
1:09:16
1:08:10
95
Harrie Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:09:20
1:09:11
96
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
1:09:20
1:08:19
97
Leon van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:09:23
1:09:05
98
Rob Turksema
Eindhoven
1:09:24
1:08:46
99
Ad van der Linden
Tilburg
1:09:27
1:09:12
100
Johan Stokker
Tilburg
1:09:29
1:09:16
101
Edgar Fernandes
Tilburg
1:09:29
1:09:12
102
Boris Roszek
Tilburg
1:09:30
1:09:02
103
Hans van Loon
Beek en Donk
1:09:31
1:09:01
104
Edwin Pelders
Tilburg
1:09:35
1:08:00
105
Lauran de Bever
Kaatsheuvel
1:09:35
1:08:00
106
Michel van Dongen
Udenhout
1:09:36
1:09:04
107
Thien Bolenius
Tilburg
1:09:40
1:08:53
108
Johan van Zon
TILBURG
1:09:48
1:09:27
109
Kees de Groot
Delft
1:09:48
1:08:31
110
Peter Zacht
Sprang-Capelle
1:09:52
1:09:23
111
Ed Janssens
Tilburg
1:09:54
1:09:43
112
Rob Sel
Hilvarenbeek
1:09:56
1:09:35
113
Guus Soetens
Hilvarenbeek
1:09:56
1:09:35
114
Ton van Halteren
Oisterwijk
1:10:00
1:09:53
115
Marco Oerlemans
Tilburg
1:10:10
1:08:31
116
John Vermeer
Helvoirt
1:10:17
1:08:47
117
Paul Visser
Tilburg
1:10:18
1:09:29
118
Alwin Krijgsman
Breda
1:10:19
1:09:37
119
Huub Bornhijm
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:25
1:10:13
120
Frans Schormans
Tilburg
1:10:30
1:09:05
121
Maarten van Bottenburg
Drunen
1:10:39
1:10:15
122
Tjam Klaren
Voorburg
1:10:45
1:08:22
123
Joyce Evers
Amsterdam
1:10:45
1:10:34
124
Alex Nieuwenhuijzen
Rozenburg Zh
1:10:46
1:10:22
125
Bart Scheffers
Utrecht
1:10:47
1:09:11
126
Guus van Dun
Tilburg
1:11:03
1:09:10
127
Joris Verheggen
Tilburg
1:11:05
1:10:38
128
Gaard van Boxtel
Haaren
1:11:05
1:10:14
129
Cees Broers
Tilburg
1:11:07
1:10:52
130
Danny Michiels
Ravels (BEL)
1:11:13
1:10:49
131
Gerrie van Gastel
Tilburg
1:11:15
1:09:35
132
Eric Bakker
Heusden gem Heusden
1:11:21
1:10:08
133
Jos van den Broek
Tilburg
1:11:24
1:11:15
134
Henk van Gestel
Tilburg
1:11:24
1:11:15
135
Rob van Dijk
Moergestel
1:11:31
1:11:26
136
Theo Staps
Beek Lb
1:11:32
1:10:03
137
Cyriel Janse
Tilburg
1:11:34
1:11:20
138
Roger Lafebre
Tilburg
1:11:38
1:11:03
139
Han Mathijssen
Helvoirt
1:11:42
1:11:21
140
Gerrit Vos
Herwijnen
1:11:47
1:11:39
141
Karien Coppens
Tilburg
1:11:49
1:10:50
142
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
1:11:50
1:10:59
143
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:11:55
1:11:36
144
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
1:11:59
1:10:41
145
Hans Konings
Hilvarenbeek
1:12:00
1:11:48
146
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
1:12:03
1:10:47
147
Julio Fernandez
Tilburg
1:12:08
1:09:31
148
Kees Kuiper
's-Gravendeel
1:12:08
1:10:44
149
Willem de Lange
Tilburg
1:12:11
1:11:47
150
Ilonka Langeberg
Assendelft
1:12:13
1:12:00
151
Kees van Helfteren
Tilburg
1:12:15
1:10:44
152
Meindert van der Haven
Amsterdam
1:12:18
1:10:23
153
Toine Embregts
Tilburg
1:12:20
1:11:25
154
Jan Mulders
Tilburg
1:12:22
1:12:07
155
Henk van Pelt
Loon op Zand
1:12:26
1:10:52
156
Arjen Sennef
Vlijmen
1:12:31
1:11:22
157
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:12:33
1:10:58
158
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
1:12:37
1:11:47
159
Ger Pepels
Tilburg
1:12:38
1:11:37
160
Hans van Eijk
Weert
1:12:43
1:10:31
161
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
1:12:45
1:11:47
162
Mark Boor
Udenhout
1:12:45
1:11:21
163
Paul Bonsel
Tilburg
1:12:46
1:11:14
164
Chris van der Laak
Maarssen
1:12:48
1:10:56
165
Bert van Hees
Zaltbommel
1:12:50
1:10:48
166
Roland van Iersel
Goirle
1:12:58
1:12:26
167
Jan Aarnoutse
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:00
1:11:41
168
Rien Schilders
Moergestel
1:13:00
1:11:32
169
Jan Kuijpers
Boxtel
1:13:03
1:12:50
170
Frank Verwey
Nijmegen
1:13:03
1:10:53
171
Rob van Schaik
Teteringen
1:13:04
1:12:41
172
Erik Kok
Goes
1:13:06
1:12:00
173
Alex van Wijk
Tilburg
1:13:08
1:11:35
174
Leo Wijdemans
Tilburg
1:13:09
1:12:56
175
Dennis vd Wetering
Oss
1:13:11
1:12:40
176
Wim Bervoets
Prinsenbeek
1:13:16
1:12:28
177
Coen van Gool
Tilburg
1:13:16
1:11:52
178
Wil van Hautum
Tilburg
1:13:20
1:12:41
179
Wim Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:20
1:11:55
180
Marc de Kort
Tilburg
1:13:27
1:12:47
181
Willem de Jong
Oisterwijk
1:13:27
1:12:57
182
Pieter Smit
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:32
1:11:33
183
Jacic van Aspert
Middelburg
1:13:34
1:13:16
184
Eric van Bebber
Tilburg
1:13:35
1:12:14
185
Gerard van Hoof
Tilburg
1:13:35
1:13:10
186
Sjef Schellekens
Boxtel
1:13:37
1:11:21
187
Kees de Rooy
Tilburg
1:13:37
1:13:24
188
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
1:13:38
1:13:23
189
Mat van Beek
Drunen
1:13:38
1:13:23
190
Elly de Beer
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:39
1:13:21
191
Frank Smulders
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:40
1:12:45
192
Arthur Vinkesteijn
Waalwijk
1:13:44
1:11:38
193
Dave Strijbosch
Nieuwegein
1:13:46
1:13:19
194
Cees de Jong
Schoonhoven
1:13:52
1:12:45
195
Pieter van Kessel
Tilburg
1:13:53
1:13:11
196
Allard van Welie
Berlicum Nb
1:13:54
1:12:58
197
Jos Heesakkers
Eindhoven
1:13:58
1:13:34
198
Wil van Wijk
Udenhout
1:14:02
1:12:10
199
Cees Beynens
Udenhout
1:14:03
1:13:34
200
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg
1:14:04
1:12:11
201
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
1:14:04
1:11:53
202
Simone Theelen
Riel
1:14:05
1:12:04
203
Wim Donders
Tilburg
1:14:10
1:13:58
204
Stan Favier
Hilvarenbeek
1:14:10
1:13:48
205
Wiebe Slim
Vlijmen
1:14:11
1:12:00
206
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
1:14:12
1:12:48
207
Eric van Manen
Harderwijk
1:14:15
1:12:38
208
France van Gils
Tilburg
1:14:16
1:13:32
209
Wout Duinmaijer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:16
1:12:29
210
Niek vd Plas
Tilburg
1:14:20
1:13:59
211
Henk Verschuren
Raamsdonksveer
1:14:22
1:14:05
212
Jos de Schepper
Waalwijk
1:14:26
1:13:54
213
Frank Gijselhart
Tilburg
1:14:32
1:14:03
214
Peter Olijslagers
Boxtel
1:14:32
1:12:56
215
Jack Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:14:33
1:13:54
216
Tim van Akkerveeken
Tilburg
1:14:34
1:11:56
217
Erik van Luit
Tilburg
1:14:38
1:13:35
218
Gabor Magyar
Amsterdam
1:14:40
1:13:11
219
Marcel Maas
Tilburg
1:14:41
1:13:46
220
Ad Rijken
Rosmalen
1:14:44
1:12:29
221
EugŤne Vermeer
Tilburg
1:14:46
1:14:34
222
Van Pelt
Dongen
1:14:47
1:13:58
223
Hans Mohringer
Tilburg
1:14:47
1:12:46
224
Antonio Soler
Tilburg
1:14:49
1:12:28
225
Jan Joosen
Waalwijk
1:14:50
1:14:36
226
Julius Widlak
Haaren
1:14:54
1:14:15
227
Ad Vriens
Tilburg
1:14:54
1:13:10
228
Frans Loos
Bergschenhoek
1:14:55
1:14:33
229
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:14:55
1:12:45
230
Gepco de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:57
1:14:29
231
E Bouwmeester
Zutphen
1:14:58
1:13:25
232
Ton van de Ven
Udenhout
1:15:01
1:14:21
233
Herman Couwenberg
Tilburg
1:15:07
1:14:49
234
Pierre van Kempen
Tilburg
1:15:09
1:14:42
235
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:15:10
1:14:46
236
Joost Berson
Nijmegen
1:15:10
1:13:21
237
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
1:15:11
1:13:22
238
Erik Kienhuis
Tilburg
1:15:13
1:13:40
239
Rene de Rooij
Tilburg
1:15:18
1:14:55
240
John van der Linden
Breda
1:15:18
1:14:37
241
Pieter van Groenestijn
Nijmegen
1:15:19
1:14:53
242
Jussi van Keeken
Velden
1:15:20
1:14:30
243
Hein Steinhoff
tilburg
1:15:21
1:15:10
244
Ben vd Wiel
Tilburg
1:15:22
1:15:14
245
Joep Verhaar
Tilburg
1:15:23
1:14:44
246
Rene Rijnberg
Haaren
1:15:25
1:13:50
247
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
1:15:31
1:15:05
248
Twan Swinkels
Aarle Rixtel
1:15:31
1:14:42
249
Peer van Sprang
Tilburg
1:15:33
1:14:23
250
Henk van der Zanden
Hoeven
1:15:38
1:15:11
251
Ad Kouwenberg
Tilburg
1:15:40
1:15:33
252
Henk Horvers
Tilburg
1:15:44
1:15:10
253
Robbie Gruijters
Tilburg
1:15:47
1:14:56
254
Ralph Rocks
Tilburg
1:15:53
1:15:32
255
W Nabbe
Duiven
1:15:54
1:14:59
256
Ron van Meeteren
Leiden
1:15:57
1:15:44
257
Maurice van Boxtel
Kaatsheuvel
1:15:58
1:14:25
258
P Kusters
Drunen
1:16:00
1:15:02
259
Jan Tuerlings
Tilburg
1:16:01
1:15:36
260
Marco Hees
Zaltbommel
1:16:02
1:14:00
261
David van Brussel
Haaren
1:16:03
1:15:11
262
Pierre Dekkers
Loon op Zand
1:16:03
1:15:44
263
Frank de Looff
Rijen
1:16:07
1:15:53
264
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg
1:16:08
1:15:37
265
Ruude de Rooij
Tilburg
1:16:08
1:15:27
266
Wim Lemmens
Rijswijk
1:16:09
1:14:42
267
Guus Wener
Zevenaar
1:16:12
1:15:20
268
Judit van Lanen
Tilburg
1:16:12
1:16:04
269
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
1:16:12
1:15:29
270
Jacobus van Akkeren
Zuid-Beijerland
1:16:14
1:15:22
271
Reginald Stokkermans
Ravels (BEL)
1:16:15
1:15:50
272
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:16:15
1:15:19
273
Ad Voermans
Rijen
1:16:16
1:16:03
274
Willem Hoppenbrouwers
Udenhout
1:16:20
1:14:59
275
R Spijkerman
Den Haag
1:16:20
1:16:02
276
Joop Stolwijk
Haastrecht
1:16:21
1:14:48
277
Remco Mommers
Goirle
1:16:23
1:15:29
278
Willem-Jan Verhoeven
Berghem
1:16:23
1:14:09
279
Ardan Folwaij
Tilburg
1:16:24
1:15:44
280
Hans Weijtmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:25
1:15:00
281
F vd Linden
Helmond
1:16:25
1:16:17
282
Hans Suos
Tilburg
1:16:28
1:16:04
283
Peter van Rossum
Nijmegen
1:16:30
1:14:40
284
Patrick Hansen
Tilburg
1:16:30
1:15:56
285
John Geres
Sliedrecht
1:16:31
1:16:18
286
Rene Broeders
Udenhout
1:16:32
1:16:03
287
Marcel Mies
Utrecht
1:16:32
1:14:55
288
Aad Onderwater
Tilburg
1:16:34
1:15:40
289
John Lousberg
Tilburg
1:16:37
1:15:06
290
Frank Menue
Tilburg
1:16:37
1:16:22
291
Michael Robers
Den Haag
1:16:38
1:14:27
292
Konrad Wilthagen
Tilburg
1:16:39
1:16:24
293
Louis Kox
Tilburg
1:16:39
1:16:26
294
Jos de Bruijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:39
1:15:00
295
Marc Evers
Tilburg
1:16:40
1:15:55
296
Arie de Haan
Purmerend
1:16:41
1:16:21
297
Ger Donders
Tilburg
1:16:43
1:14:39
298
Gerrit vd Vondervoort
Hilvarenbeek
1:16:45
1:16:13
299
Arjen Govaert
Tilburg
1:16:45
1:14:58
300
Annie Geerts
Diessen
1:16:46
1:15:50
301
Fons Klemans
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:48
1:15:10
302
Wilko van Asseldonk
Eindhoven
1:16:51
1:15:07
303
Kees Stam
Vlaardingen
1:16:52
1:16:02
304
Ben Burgers
Bavel
1:16:52
1:15:56
305
Frans Kouwenhoven
Bleiswijk
1:16:52
1:15:13
306
Leon Vromans
Oisterwijk
1:16:53
1:16:04
307
Hein Jussen
Tilburg
1:16:53
1:16:13
308
Eric Geijsberts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:55
1:16:36
309
Ad Reijenga
Best
1:16:56
1:16:06
310
Jan van den Broek
Diessen
1:16:56
1:15:17
311
Henk Paardekooper
Haarlem
1:16:58
1:15:34
312
Sebastiaan Kluijtmans
Utrecht
1:16:58
1:15:09
313
Geert Stappers
Breda
1:16:58
1:16:16
314
John Arkes
Rosmalen
1:16:59
1:16:02
315
Fons van Asten
Boxtel
1:17:01
1:15:43
316
Peter Nanning
Tilburg
1:17:02
1:16:48
317
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:17:04
1:14:17
318
Ruud Verwoerd
Teteringen
1:17:04
1:16:16
319
Edwin Munnik
Tilburg
1:17:05
1:15:31
320
Steef de Koning
Gorinchem
1:17:06
1:16:24
321
Rob de Vree
Delft
1:17:09
1:15:37
322
Reimon Koehof
Tilburg
1:17:10
1:14:54
323
JanHendrik Wolters
Apeldoorn
1:17:11
1:14:54
324
Gertie Luijten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:11
1:15:23
325
Suzanne Verheggen
Tilburg
1:17:11
1:16:13
326
Peter Nouwens
Diessen
1:17:12
1:15:32
327
Edith van Aarle
Diessen
1:17:12
1:15:31
328
Johan Pranger
Nieuwegein
1:17:13
1:15:54
329
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
1:17:15
1:16:31
330
Jos van Leeuwen
Maassluis
1:17:20
1:15:35
331
Loek Kennis
Tilburg
1:17:21
1:16:23
332
A van Lier
Udenhout
1:17:23
1:15:46
333
Jules van Wijk
Tilburg
1:17:29
1:15:35
334
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:17:29
1:15:34
335
Marco de Rooij
Dongen
1:17:32
1:16:44
336
Paul Tuijtelaars
Gilze
1:17:32
1:15:34
337
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
1:17:33
1:16:34
338
Jacky Brouwers
Tilburg
1:17:33
1:16:29
339
Bart Visser
Heiloo
1:17:33
1:16:39
340
Clemens Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:17:38
1:16:05
341
John Ensink
Tilburg
1:17:43
1:15:29
342
Chris Denissen
Tilburg
1:17:45
1:16:48
343
Hans Peek
Bunnik
1:17:46
1:15:49
344
Gerrit Sterk
Tilburg
1:17:47
1:15:34
345
Remco Dik
Oosterbeek
1:17:51
1:16:19
346
Patrick Mout
Amersfoort
1:17:54
1:16:18
347
Bas Hamers
Tilburg
1:17:54
1:16:14
348
Marc Schlosser
Nijmegen
1:17:55
1:16:08
349
Andre Batenburg
Zoetermeer
1:17:56
1:15:26
350
Jannie Westerhout
Hardinxveld
1:17:57
1:17:42
351
John Bruers
Tilburg
1:17:58
1:16:52
352
Jack Rens
Baarle Nassau
1:17:59
1:16:29
353
Rian van den Biggelaar
Biest Houtakker
1:18:02
1:16:39
354
Harold Geboers
Tilburg
1:18:03
1:17:45
355
Thom van Wezel
Breda
1:18:04
1:17:16
356
Ton Peynenborg
Breda
1:18:06
1:16:17
357
Chris Pols
Schiedam
1:18:07
1:17:06
358
Hans Swinkels
Tilburg
1:18:08
1:17:45
359
Erik Reuvers
Nijmegen
1:18:10
1:16:20
360
Reinier Pol
Oisterwijk
1:18:10
1:17:18
361
Els Voermans
Rijen
1:18:11
1:17:58
362
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
1:18:11
1:16:35
363
Simon van den Berg
Tilburg
1:18:13
1:17:37
364
Marcel Tilburghs
Tilburg
1:18:15
1:18:01
365
Jan Leijtens
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:17
1:16:53
366
Joop van Nieuwameronge
Tilburg
1:18:18
1:17:56
367
Bas de Koster
Tilburg
1:18:22
1:16:42
368
Sipko Dijkstra
Abcoude
1:18:24
1:15:59
369
Michael den Hamer
Tilburg
1:18:25
1:16:21
370
Wim van Huigevoort
Tilburg
1:18:27
1:17:23
371
Cees vd Berk
Hilvarenbeek
1:18:29
1:16:45
372
M Bramer
Tilburg
1:18:29
1:17:05
373
Marc Bertens
Tilburg
1:18:31
1:16:39
374
Jan Leenders
Pannerden
1:18:33
1:18:08
375
Marcel van Baardwijk
Tilburg
1:18:34
1:16:52
376
Cor Keune
Dongen
1:18:38
1:17:49
377
Erik Engel
Tilburg
1:18:44
1:17:04
378
Lambert van Eijck
Tilburg
1:18:44
1:16:26
379
Sjef van der Kallen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:50
1:17:04
380
Bob van Koetsveld
Best
1:18:50
1:16:47
381
Johan de Jong
Tilburg
1:18:52
1:17:07
382
Corne Schoenmakers
Haaren
1:18:54
1:18:04
383
Kurt Jacobs
Tilburg
1:18:57
1:18:23
384
Ton Vugs
Rosmalen
1:18:57
1:17:12
385
Harm Horlings
Oisterwijk
1:18:57
1:17:52
386
Ad Frederiks
Haaren
1:18:59
1:18:08
387
Sander Hoogland
Tilburg
1:19:00
1:17:49
388
De Winter
Zaltbommel
1:19:00
1:17:17
389
Dennis de Bakker
Tilburg
1:19:05
1:17:07
390
Andre van Spaendonk Jr
Tilburg
1:19:07
1:17:13
391
Franciscus Ghering
Tilburg
1:19:07
1:16:43
392
Willem van de Broek
Tilburg
1:19:08
1:17:13
393
Erik van Wel
Oisterwijk
1:19:08
1:16:52
394
Toine van Rijsewijk
Tilburg
1:19:09
1:18:33
395
Simone Scheffers
Vught
1:19:11
1:17:36
396
GertJan vd Nieuwenhoff
Oost West en Middelb
1:19:14
1:17:37
397
Willem Engering
Schiedam
1:19:20
1:18:19
398
Kees van Gils
Diessen
1:19:23
1:17:44
399
Theo Snels
Tilburg
1:19:24
1:18:13
400
Teun Snels
Tilburg
1:19:25
1:18:14
401
Mary Paaijmans
Breugel
1:19:25
1:17:22
402
Peter Vermonden
Tilburg
1:19:29
1:18:33
403
Mark van der Bruggen
Rijen
1:19:31
1:18:50
404
Jacob de Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:32
1:17:38
405
Wim de Wit
Dongen
1:19:32
1:18:49
406
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
1:19:34
1:19:00
407
Wim van Es
Meppel
1:19:34
1:17:25
408
Francis te Nijenhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:35
1:19:05
409
Iman J Lems
Rijen
1:19:36
1:17:18
410
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
1:19:37
1:18:07
411
Henk van Erve
Tilburg
1:19:39
1:19:12
412
Ad de Kort
Tilburg
1:19:39
1:19:22
413
W van Helsdingen
Rosmalen
1:19:40
1:18:20
414
Evelien van de Guchte
Middelburg
1:19:43
1:18:52
415
Chris van Heel
Pijnacker
1:19:44
1:18:52
416
Bart Tessel
Tilburg
1:19:46
1:18:51
417
Corne Klijn
Tilburg
1:19:46
1:17:29
418
Hans Bose
Tilburg
1:19:48
1:18:09
419
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
1:19:50
1:17:56
420
B Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
1:19:52
1:18:02
421
Enno van Hamel
Amersfoort
1:19:52
1:17:26
422
Robert van Zundert
Tilburg
1:19:53
1:17:46
423
Anton Lenders
Weert
1:19:54
1:17:37
424
P Stalpers
Tilburg
1:19:56
1:17:42
425
Mark Reijnders
Oirschot
1:19:56
1:19:04
426
John Mout
Oisterwijk
1:19:56
1:18:20
427
Wim Wiessner
Raamsdonksveer
1:19:59
1:18:08
428
Niek Hendriks
Goirle
1:19:59
1:18:20
429
Herbert van der Sanden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:59
1:18:47
430
Pauli Koop
Eindhoven
1:19:59
1:18:47
431
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
1:20:01
1:17:51
432
Ghislaine Laarakker
Tilburg
1:20:03
1:19:30
433
Paul Westland
Tilburg
1:20:03
1:19:26
434
Niek de Cock
Tilburg
1:20:05
1:19:47
435
Sjef Hellegers
Lage Mierde
1:20:06
1:19:47
436
Henry Evers
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:10
1:19:57
437
Marco Baas
Schiedam
1:20:11
1:18:13
438
Gerrit Langenberg
Halsteren
1:20:13
1:19:51
439
Bep Massuger
Tilburg
1:20:14
1:19:35
440
Ronald Hofkens
Oosterhout
1:20:15
1:19:57
441
Dirk Essing
Tilburg
1:20:17
1:18:22
442
Frank Mertens
Sint Michielsgestel
1:20:18
1:18:39
443
Theo Ceelen
Tilburg
1:20:20
1:18:39
444
Edwin Aarts
Tilburg
1:20:21
1:19:48
445
Bert Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:20:21
1:19:48
446
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
1:20:23
1:18:15
447
Eugene Dumolin
Loon op Zand95
1:20:24
1:19:48
448
Leo Trommels
Oisterwijk
1:20:24
1:18:37
449
John de Jong
Tilburg
1:20:25
1:18:37
450
Kees Hess
Haaren
1:20:26
1:19:34
451
Peter Damen
Tilburg
1:20:26
1:18:44
452
Marco de Lange
julianadorp
1:20:26
1:19:02
453
Stolp
Amsterdam
1:20:27
1:17:48
454
Barry Smith
Amersfoort
1:20:27
1:18:44
455
Pavel Shkarban
Tilburg
1:20:28
1:19:54
456
Sachsja Vos
Breda
1:20:29
1:20:14
457
Geert van Opheusden
Tilburg
1:20:29
1:19:56
458
Rob Eskes
Utrecht
1:20:30
1:17:51
459
Marc de Groote
Middelburg
1:20:31
1:19:25
460
Toine Bruggeman
Rosmalen
1:20:32
1:18:24
461
Eric van Ginneken
Helvoirt
1:20:32
1:18:12
462
Sven Felix
Tilburg
1:20:37
1:20:21
463
Erik van Wijlen
Genderen
1:20:38
1:18:26
464
Maarten de Geus
Tilburg
1:20:41
1:20:24
465
H La Vallette
Hilvarenbeek
1:20:42
1:20:06
466
Sjef van Gastel
Moergestel
1:20:43
1:17:50
467
H Scheffers
Riethoven
1:20:47
1:19:13
468
Jos Daanen
Gilze
1:20:51
1:19:42
469
Tini van Mensfoort-Ker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:51
1:20:22
470
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
1:20:53
1:19:31
471
Ron Beumer
Kaatsheuvel
1:20:54
1:18:53
472
Frank Timmen
Eerbeek
1:20:55
1:19:22
473
Ben van den Horn
Amersfoort
1:20:55
1:18:36
474
Rob van Grinsven
Tilburg
1:20:59
1:20:40
475
Joop Oersels
Tilburg
1:21:01
1:19:54
476
Cor van Zundert
Goirle
1:21:02
1:18:55
477
Ronald den Hartog
Beusichem
1:21:05
1:19:39
478
Henk Karstel
Heerhugowaard
1:21:06
1:20:14
479
Eric van Boxel
Rijen
1:21:07
1:20:45
480
Toon Westerburger
Tilburg
1:21:07
1:20:08
481
Louis Robbe
Tilburg
1:21:07
1:20:34
482
Tejo Sluyter
Hilvarenbeek
1:21:11
1:20:40
483
Leran Parren
Tilburg
1:21:15
1:19:34
484
Werner van Berkel
Tilburg
1:21:20
1:19:20
485
Ron Felix
Berkel Enschot
1:21:22
1:21:07
486
Max van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:21:23
1:20:41
487
Joost Struycken
Tilburg
1:21:25
1:19:16
488
Henny van Vliet
Tilburg
1:21:25
1:19:04
489
Peter vd Kamp
Ermelo
1:21:26
1:19:55
490
Bob Streefkerk
Tilburg
1:21:27
1:19:26
491
Gerard van der Heiden
Hilvarenbeek
1:21:30
1:19:46
492
Marcel Kiel
Dordrecht
1:21:32
1:19:48
493
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
1:21:36
1:19:34
494
Peter van Corven
Udenhout
1:21:36
1:19:59
495
Godfried van Heugten
Tilburg
1:21:37
1:19:18
496
Ronald van Dommelen
Tilburg
1:21:37
1:20:05
497
Cees Coenen
Breda
1:21:39
1:20:58
498
Theo Willemssen
Egmond-Binnen
1:21:41
1:19:37
499
Arno Eekels
Tilburg
1:21:41
1:19:25
500
J Hoezen
Tilburg
1:21:43
1:21:13
501
Marco Hout
Tilburg
1:21:46
1:20:02
502
Chretien Bergmans
Tilburg
1:21:47
1:20:35
503
Jan Hilkhuijsen
Delft
1:21:48
1:21:36
504
Tammo Bijmolt
Tilburg
1:21:51
1:19:46
505
Paul Hoen
Best
1:21:58
1:19:55
506
Jeanne van Zon
Tilburg
1:21:58
1:20:50
507
John Pennekamp
Rosmalen
1:22:01
1:19:46
508
Hennie-Kees Rekers
Bergschenhoek
1:22:03
1:20:59
509
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
1:22:04
1:19:51
510
Coen Aertsen
Tilburg
1:22:11
1:20:30
511
Frank Vermeer
Oisterwijk
1:22:12
1:21:18
512
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
1:22:15
1:21:40
513
Stephen Tews
Leidschendam
1:22:25
1:20:11
514
Stefan Sanders
Boxtel
1:22:26
1:21:25
515
Rene Korting
Eindhoven
1:22:30
1:21:47
516
Leon Marcelis
Tilburg
1:22:30
1:20:21
517
Michael van Velzen
Uden
1:22:30
1:21:42
518
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:31
1:20:22
519
Cor Boer
Genderen
1:22:39
1:20:26
520
Frank van de Laak
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:41
1:22:19
521
A van Gils
Tilburg
1:22:42
1:21:34
522
Frank Linssen
Tilburg
1:22:42
1:21:26
523
Kevin Leppers
Goirle
1:22:44
1:22:33
524
Marco van Es
Rijen
1:22:45
1:20:28
525
Barrie Henson
Wassenaar
1:22:47
1:22:14
526
Jan Hendricks
Tilburg
1:22:48
1:21:43
527
Wil Donkers
Mierlo
1:22:49
1:21:54
528
Etienne van Breugel
Tilburg
1:22:50
1:22:09
529
Willem van de Ven
's-Gravenhage
1:22:50
1:21:23
530
Meine de Witte
Rotterdam
1:22:50
1:21:08
531
Wiek Noldus
Breda
1:22:55
1:22:05
532
Marie Jose de Cock
Tilburg
1:22:55
1:22:36
533
Piet van Gerwen
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:22:56
1:20:56
534
Rik Bartels
Tilburg
1:22:57
1:21:31
535
Jos Clemens
Loon op Zand
1:22:57
1:22:15
536
Jac van Heerebeek
Oirschot
1:22:58
1:21:44
537
Menno Siebrands
Amsterdam
1:22:58
1:20:52
538
Henk Schepens
Best
1:23:05
1:22:15
539
Johan van de Put
Breda
1:23:06
1:20:57
540
Floris Huijsmans
Tilburg
1:23:06
1:22:47
541
Joop Brand
Boskoop
1:23:14
1:21:59
542
Johan van Zon
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:14
1:20:55
543
Rob van Huygevoort
Goirle
1:23:15
1:23:04
544
Johan van den Bergh
Goirle
1:23:18
1:23:03
545
Ben Fruijter
Vught
1:23:19
1:21:21
546
Tjeu Paffen
Tilburg
1:23:19
1:21:38
547
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:23:21
1:22:05
548
Marianne van den Berg
Tilburg
1:23:22
1:22:46
549
Ans Degen
Dordrecht
1:23:23
1:21:40
550
Conny Pijnenburg
Tilburg
1:23:23
1:22:04
551
Lonneke Baas
Oss
1:23:26
1:22:15
552
Mark Geurts
Hilvarenbeek
1:23:27
1:22:36
553
Rob Beerens
Tilburg
1:23:27
1:21:59
554
Erwin van Groeninge
Tilburg
1:23:28
1:21:59
555
Peter Tempelaars
Loon op Zand
1:23:35
1:22:36
556
Piet Heerkens
Dinther
1:23:39
1:21:39
557
Eric Bervoets
Soest
1:23:40
1:22:51
558
Joost Thissen
Maastricht
1:23:41
1:20:53
559
Truus Arkenbout
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:42
1:21:54
560
Jos Tijs
Hilvarenbeek
1:23:45
1:21:55
561
Bas Nefkens
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:48
1:21:38
562
Rob Hendrickx
Tilburg
1:23:48
1:21:38
563
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
1:23:49
1:21:58
564
Bram van den Akker
Schijndel
1:23:50
1:22:13
565
Ronald Brok
Tilburg
1:23:51
1:21:12
566
Frank Timmermans
Eindhoven
1:23:53
1:22:07
567
Joachim van den Haterd
Tilburg
1:23:54
1:21:37
568
Eric van Berkel
Tilburg
1:23:55
1:22:05
569
Ben Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:23:58
1:23:12
570
Jolanda Grande
Almere
1:24:00
1:22:11
571
Miek Noordermeer
Diessen
1:24:03
1:22:32
572
P T M de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
1:24:03
1:22:50
573
Sander van de Coeverin
Heerlen
1:24:04
1:21:58
574
Agnes Verwimp
Ossendrecht
1:24:04
1:23:21
575
Michiel Vijftigschild
Breda
1:24:05
1:23:22
576
Joop Calsbeek
Breda
1:24:07
1:21:51
577
Peter Kemmere
Tilburg
1:24:09
1:22:28
578
Rene de Kort
Tilburg
1:24:12
1:22:23
579
Wil van de Sanden
Tilburg
1:24:13
1:23:40
580
Gerard Zeebregts
Tilburg
1:24:13
1:23:40
581
Guus van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:24:14
1:22:33
582
Aldo van Lieshout
Tilburg
1:24:16
1:22:35
583
Teun van der Steen
Tilburg
1:24:17
1:22:34
584
Louis Copal
Oisterwijk
1:24:17
1:23:23
585
Hank Hoogland
Hoogkarspel
1:24:18
1:23:06
586
Bert Vermeer
Geldrop
1:24:20
1:22:30
587
Luc van der Linden
Goes
1:24:22
1:23:15
588
Maarten van der Zanden
Helmond
1:24:23
1:22:41
589
Pieter van Lieshout
Goirle
1:24:23
1:24:09
590
Marti van Iersel
Best
1:24:24
1:22:51
591
Dennis Sprengers
Goirle
1:24:26
1:24:15
592
Paul Plasschaert
Sint Jansteen
1:24:26
1:23:32
593
Theo Ruigrok
Rotterdam
1:24:26
1:22:38
594
Johan Manders
Rijen
1:24:26
1:23:36
595
Kees Kools
Tilburg
1:24:26
1:23:35
596
Bert Kools
Goirle
1:24:27
1:23:35
597
Thijs van Oirschot
Goirle
1:24:27
1:24:16
598
Martijn van Diessen
Rotterdam
1:24:30
1:24:20
599
Marcel Roger vd Bossch
Oisterwijk
1:24:35
1:23:28
600
Gineke van den Assem O
Tilburg
1:24:35
1:23:57
601
Thies Bosch
Abcoude
1:24:35
1:21:57
602
Mark van Bergen
Tilburg
1:24:39
1:22:45
603
Sietze Graafsma
Tilburg
1:24:40
1:23:44
604
Tom Borst
Tilburg
1:24:44
1:23:31
605
Cor den Hamer
Hoek
1:24:46
1:22:43
606
Eduard Croese
Eindhoven
1:24:47
1:23:05
607
Jose Bastiaansen
Eindhoven
1:24:48
1:23:06
608
Nicole van Helvoirt
Tilburg
1:24:49
1:24:17
609
Marcel Verhaegen
Tilburg
1:24:50
1:22:33
610
Ben Ng
Tilburg
1:24:53
1:23:57
611
Frans Heuijerjans
Tilburg
1:24:55
1:22:52
612
Tiny Kox
Tilburg
1:24:57
1:23:43
613
Rutger de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:01
1:22:46
614
Dennis van Kuik
Tilburg
1:25:02
1:23:51
615
Eric van Damme
Oosterhout nb
1:25:03
1:24:07
616
Herman van Weenen
Goirle
1:25:03
1:23:56
617
Olaf Nooteboom
Oosteind
1:25:04
1:23:58
618
Daan Teunissen
Tilburg
1:25:09
1:23:31
619
Sander van den Berg
Tilburg
1:25:09
1:23:38
620
Mark Dekker
Tilburg
1:25:10
1:23:38
621
Willem Freriksen
Tilburg
1:25:10
1:22:57
622
Hans de Witte
Mierlo
1:25:11
1:23:32
623
Henny Robbesom
Breda
1:25:13
1:24:23
624
Ad Kuijpers
Rosmalen
1:25:13
1:23:52
625
Paul van Oosterhout
Tilburg
1:25:15
1:23:15
626
Lian Huijbrechts
Tilburg
1:25:19
1:23:51
627
Wim Driessen
Scharsterbrug
1:25:21
1:23:19
628
Fred Lehman
Tilburg
1:25:22
1:23:26
629
Sonja Verwijt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:23
1:23:27
630
Karin Oerlemans
Tilburg
1:25:26
1:23:20
631
Frank Bekkers
Helmond
1:25:26
1:24:56
632
Luke de Laat
Tilburg
1:25:28
1:24:57
633
Jos Nieuwland
Dordrecht
1:25:30
1:24:53
634
J de Jong
Goirle
1:25:33
1:23:46
635
Fred Looijman
Veghel
1:25:33
1:23:17
636
Bjorn Legius
Tilburg
1:25:41
1:23:32
637
Tino van Grimhuijzen
Tilburg
1:25:44
1:25:02
638
Miriam Zwijsen
Tilburg
1:25:44
1:25:09
639
Walter Zwijsen
Tilburg
1:25:45
1:25:10
640
Andre Leppers
Tilburg
1:25:48
1:24:16
641
Geoff Smith
Tilburg
1:25:49
1:24:57
642
Peter Meijer
Tilburg
1:25:53
1:24:59
643
Bud Brocken
Tilburg
1:25:54
1:25:20
644
Ferdy Breukens
Utrecht
1:26:02
1:24:11
645
Bart van der Klaauw
Breda
1:26:02
1:24:11
646
Sebastiaan Evers
Tilburg
1:26:02
1:25:43
647
Chris Appels
Hilvarenbeek
1:26:04
1:24:55
648
Ton Hermus
Tilburg
1:26:05
1:23:53
649
Kim van Dijk
Tilburg
1:26:08
1:24:02
650
Maarten Gruyters
Tilburg
1:26:09
1:24:45
651
Adriaan Ansems
Tilburg
1:26:09
1:23:46
652
Loet Birker
Sprang-Capelle
1:26:10
1:24:49
653
N Niemarkt
Goirle
1:26:11
1:25:11
654
Walter Kooy
Bosch en Duin
1:26:13
1:25:28
655
Kees Arends
Bosch en Duin
1:26:13
1:25:28
656
Kees Weijters
Tilburg
1:26:15
1:25:03
657
Gerard Brouwer
Macharen
1:26:16
1:25:22
658
Peter Villevoye
Eindhoven
1:26:22
1:24:59
659
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
1:26:23
1:24:33
660
Plonie
Vlaardingen
1:26:24
1:24:39
661
Dorine Speekelbrink
Tilburg
1:26:24
1:25:06
662
Hans Bakker
Tilburg
1:26:26
1:26:05
663
Martijn Grooten
Nijmegen
1:26:26
1:24:33
664
Ron Leenaars
Netersel
1:26:27
1:25:25
665
Wilma Cranenburg
Tilburg
1:26:28
1:26:15
666
Ad de Rooij
Tilburg
1:26:29
1:25:05
667
Diny Maas
Rijen
1:26:34
1:25:27
668
Sander Schoor
Tilburg
1:26:35
1:25:05
669
Johan Glaudemans
Tilburg
1:26:36
1:24:17
670
John Dohmen
Tilburg
1:26:37
1:24:23
671
Rene van den Burg
Waddinxveen
1:26:38
1:25:53
672
Marion Holtmark
Waddinxveen
1:26:38
1:25:53
673
Henk van den Dries
tilburg
1:26:39
1:24:24
674
Noud van der Ham
Boxtel
1:26:40
1:25:21
675
Ad Elands
Poppel (BEL)
1:26:41
1:25:10
676
Peter Schrauwers
Dongen
1:26:42
1:25:42
677
Josien Greenwood
Dongen
1:26:43
1:25:44
678
Jan Reinieren
Dongen
1:26:43
1:25:46
679
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
1:26:44
1:24:53
680
Peter Hamers
Tilburg
1:26:48
1:25:15
681
Sabine de Meester
Tilburg
1:26:48
1:25:29
682
Paul van Kempen
Tilburg
1:26:49
1:25:15
683
Luc Spiegels
Udenhout
1:26:51
1:25:21
684
Wil Janssen
DONGEN
1:26:51
1:25:22
685
Raymond Claassen
Bavel
1:26:57
1:26:20
686
Adri Roovers
Breda
1:27:00
1:25:00
687
J Smits
Tilburg
1:27:00
1:26:35
688
Gert Joosten
Tilburg
1:27:02
1:26:13
689
B Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:27:03
1:25:38
690
Guy Labee
Rijen
1:27:05
1:26:17
691
Hans de Winther
Waalre
1:27:06
1:25:06
692
Piet Massuger
Tilburg
1:27:06
1:25:07
693
Gerda Hoeneveld
Zoetermeer
1:27:07
1:25:08
694
Rppi van Oosterwijk
Tilburg
1:27:07
1:26:20
695
Bart van Wolde
Tilburg
1:27:13
1:26:15
696
Ronald Verschuren
Tilburg
1:27:15
1:26:50
697
Mattijs de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:27:16
1:25:30
698
Johan Grolleman
Zwolle
1:27:16
1:25:30
699
Jan van den Brekel
Goirle
1:27:18
1:25:31
700
Peter Kriels
's-Gravenhage
1:27:18
1:26:55
701
Ton van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:27:19
1:26:53
702
Lian Kuijten
Tilburg
1:27:20
1:26:24
703
Margie van Seeters
Tilburg
1:27:20
1:26:24
704
Madelon Ghering
Tilburg
1:27:23
1:27:02
705
Edwin Hondeveld
Grave
1:27:23
1:25:08
706
Henny Vlasveld
Dongen
1:27:24
1:26:22
707
Henk Verhoevem
Tilburg
1:27:28
1:25:13
708
Quirien Groenendijk
Waddinxveen
1:27:29
1:25:24
709
Rudy Perdon
Zoetermeer
1:27:31
1:26:38
710
Rene van Daelen
Loon op Zand
1:27:33
1:26:50
711
Gerrit Mulder
Gouda
1:27:34
1:25:48
712
Bianca Brummelkamp
Amsterdam
1:27:35
1:26:01
713
Simon van Casteren
Tilburg
1:27:36
1:25:19
714
Dennis Hoefnagel
Veghel
1:27:38
1:25:21
715
Leo Remijn
Tilburg
1:27:44
1:25:20
716
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
1:27:52
1:25:57
717
Theo ten Velde
Tilburg
1:27:55
1:26:57
718
Hans Klijsen
Tilburg
1:27:57
1:25:56
719
Geert van de Zand
Tilburg
1:27:59
1:26:44
720
Henk Witpeerd
Nijmegen
1:28:00
1:26:39
721
Edwin Lubberink
Tilburg
1:28:01
1:25:45
722
Anneke Strijbosch
Nieuwegein
1:28:04
1:27:35
723
Gerrit Kuitert
Tilburg
1:28:12
1:26:43
724
Adri van Iersel
Tilburg
1:28:14
1:26:41
725
Gre Stam
Goirle
1:28:17
1:26:39
726
Frank Doreleijers
Tilburg
1:28:17
1:27:02
727
Linda Gerritsen
Hilvarenbeek
1:28:20
1:27:30
728
Casper Joosen
Tilburg
1:28:22
1:25:58
729
Pim Doomen
Tilburg
1:28:24
1:26:18
730
Paul Spijker
Waalre
1:28:25
1:26:16
731
Bert van de Werken
Achterberg
1:28:25
1:26:06
732
Philip van Bree
Valkenswaard
1:28:27
1:26:11
733
Hans van Melick
Tilburg
1:28:28
1:27:03
734
Toine van Boxtel
Tilburg
1:28:28
1:26:12
735
Dirk Jan Grolleman
Tilburg
1:28:28
1:26:42
736
Walther Dingemans
Tilburg
1:28:29
1:28:09
737
Leo Vlasveld
Tilburg
1:28:30
1:26:50
738
Gerard van Heijst
Tilburg
1:28:31
1:26:49
739
Toos vd Zanden-Geelen
Helmond
1:28:31
1:26:50
740
Rob Geurts
Hilvarenbeek
1:28:33
1:27:42
741
Fenny Klaassen
Tilburg
1:28:36
1:26:41
742
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dronten
1:28:37
1:26:43
743
Ria van Gorp
Goirle
1:28:41
1:26:33
744
Dick Aanhane
Hillegom
1:28:43
1:26:39
745
Hans de Jongh
Tilburg
1:28:47
1:28:06
746
Frans Post
Berlicum Nb
1:28:53
1:27:59
747
Ben Joosse
Breda
1:28:54
1:27:27
748
Heins Smits
Sittard
1:29:01
1:28:46
749
Maria de Swart
Tilburg
1:29:03
1:27:51
750
Michiel van Poppel
Tilburg
1:29:06
1:26:49
751
Berdie van Hoof
Udenhout
1:29:09
1:27:49
752
Tonnie Bekkers
Goirle
1:29:10
1:27:27
753
Tonine vd Heuvel
Tilburg
1:29:15
1:27:04
754
Ries van Assouw
Tilburg
1:29:16
1:27:01
755
Raymond van der Kaa
Oud-Heusden
1:29:19
1:27:26
756
Gerard Baars
Tilburg
1:29:21
1:27:19
757
Ger van Kruistum
Waalwijk
1:29:23
1:27:25
758
C J M Al-Harthy-Lips
Rijen
1:29:24
1:28:44
759
Fia Stoep
Udenhout
1:29:24
1:27:46
760
Dijntje de Lange
Tilburg
1:29:27
1:29:08
761
Frans Monch
Lage Mierde
1:29:27
1:29:08
762
Fr van Ostayen
Tilburg
1:29:27
1:27:45
763
Marie-Josť Rasenberg
Goirle
1:29:28
1:27:45
764
Roland Swinkels
Tilburg
1:29:28
1:28:39
765
Wendy van Eijk-Nagel
Weert
1:29:29
1:27:12
766
Alard Govers
Tilburg
1:29:30
1:27:21
767
Tinkel vd Linden
Diessen
1:29:32
1:27:48
768
Ad Redelijkheid
Goirle
1:29:35
1:27:17
769
Marleen Schmitz
Oirsbeek
1:29:40
1:27:30
770
Gerard van Wijnen
Kaatsheuvel
1:29:41
1:28:24
771
Rob Jacobs
Oisterwijk
1:29:42
1:28:17
772
Stephan Verwiel
Kaatsheuvel
1:29:48
1:28:31
773
Sylvia van den Boomen
Tilburg
1:29:48
1:28:02
774
Gťrard Dielemans
Tilburg
1:29:53
1:28:30
775
Guus Kauffeld
Eindhoven
1:29:55
1:29:17
776
Ron Hendriksen
Capelle ad IJssel
1:29:56
1:28:09
777
Marc van Toren
Etten-Leur
1:30:00
1:28:48
778
Hans Haverkamp
Tilburg
1:30:01
1:27:45
779
J de Vries
Nijmegen
1:30:04
1:28:26
780
Edwin Rosch
Tilburg
1:30:06
1:29:19
781
Bert Post
Berlicum Nb
1:30:07
1:29:13
782
Eric van den Einden
Tilburg
1:30:09
1:28:53
783
Aad vd Helm
Boxtel
1:30:10
1:28:34
784
Ad Hamers
Tilburg
1:30:13
1:29:00
785
Ger Diepens
Tilburg
1:30:13
1:28:07
786
Marleen Vermeer
Tilburg
1:30:14
1:28:59
787
Jan van Riel
Tilburg
1:30:18
1:28:23
788
Emile van Tilburg
Tilburg
1:30:19
1:28:04
789
Petra van de Broek
Goirle
1:30:20
1:28:42
790
J van Hoof
Diessen
1:30:21
1:29:31
791
Pim de Weijer
Tilburg
1:30:24
1:28:43
792
Cor vd Ven
Tilburg
1:30:26
1:29:12
793
Lucas Hulsebos
Hilversum
1:30:29
1:28:24
794
Jeroen Bastiaanse
Eindhoven
1:30:36
1:29:48
795
Hanno van Mil
Tilburg
1:30:38
1:28:32
796
PJM Verhofstadt
Helmond
1:30:40
1:29:10
797
Lucien Willemsen
Sint Michielsgestel
1:30:43
1:28:22
798
Ruud Struijs
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:45
1:28:22
799
Robert Ros
Tilburg
1:30:46
1:28:42
800
Huib Dingen
Veghel
1:30:51
1:28:38
801
Thom van der Aalst
Vught
1:30:51
1:29:17
802
Clare Smith
Tilburg
1:30:51
1:30:00
803
Esther van Dongen
Tilburg
1:30:54
1:30:20
804
Willliam Dielemans
Tilburg
1:30:55
1:29:32
805
Jeroen Hamers
Tilburg
1:30:58
1:28:40
806
Toine Vloemans
Tilburg
1:31:06
1:29:25
807
Marjo Kerkhof
Tilburg
1:31:09
1:29:55
808
Carel Weijand
Nijmegen
1:31:10
1:29:10
809
Perry van Berkel
Tilburg
1:31:13
1:29:14
810
John Koolen
Tilburg
1:31:14
1:29:18
811
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg
1:31:14
1:29:19
812
Peter de Gouw
Tilburg
1:31:16
1:29:29
813
Joost van der Hart
Maastricht
1:31:16
1:29:23
814
Leo van der Velden
Oosterhout
1:31:19
1:29:07
815
Stijn Oosterling
Tilburg
1:31:20
1:29:21
816
Gerard Bosboom
Tilburg
1:31:29
1:30:26
817
Geert Visser
Tilburg
1:31:34
1:29:26
818
Bart Vogels
Tilburg
1:31:35
1:31:05
819
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
1:31:38
1:29:59
820
Cees vd Weegen
Tilburg
1:31:39
1:30:08
821
Eric Hamburg
Tilburg
1:31:42
1:29:24
822
Ingrid vd Gender
Tilburg
1:31:42
1:30:51
823
Leon Schellekens
Tilburg
1:31:43
1:29:48
824
Ria van den Akker
Schijndel
1:31:44
1:30:07
825
Simeon Pijnenburg
Tilburg
1:31:46
1:29:51
826
Robert Sierhuis
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:31:55
1:30:56
827
H van de Ven
Oisterwijk
1:31:59
1:31:28
828
Liesbeth in 't Groen
Dongen
1:32:03
1:31:04
829
Henny Reinieren
Dongen
1:32:04
1:31:06
830
Ineke Wiegerink
Tilburg
1:32:05
1:30:26
831
Hennie Suanet
Dongen
1:32:05
1:30:27
832
Paul Hoeijmans
Tilburg
1:32:06
1:30:35
833
Martijn Groot
Tilburg
1:32:06
1:30:34
834
Paul Straatman
Tilburg
1:32:08
1:31:21
835
George Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
1:32:12
1:30:06
836
Fried Hendriks
Tilburg
1:32:18
1:30:10
837
John Kolen
Tilburg
1:32:19
1:31:32
838
David Bruurs
Tilburg
1:32:19
1:31:32
839
P vd Wouw
Tilburg
1:32:21
1:30:13
840
Wil Schmitz
Oirsbeek
1:32:25
1:30:15
841
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
1:32:31
1:31:21
842
Kees Smetsers
Tilburg
1:32:33
1:30:12
843
Wil Smetsers
Tilburg
1:32:33
1:30:12
844
Maartje Hazebroek
Tilburg
1:32:34
1:31:06
845
Liesbeth Wierink
Mheer
1:32:35
1:30:42
846
Ko van Dun
Tilburg
1:32:35
1:30:42
847
Gerard de Louw
Waalwijk
1:32:41
1:31:23
848
Reynout van Wanroij
Tilburg
1:32:45
1:30:20
849
Harry de Volder
Rosmalen
1:32:46
1:30:51
850
Anny Paaymans
Oisterwijk
1:32:47
1:32:14
851
Harrie van Raak
Tilburg
1:32:47
1:30:57
852
Barry Hoogland
Hoorn Nh
1:32:54
1:31:41
853
Ron van Beers
Tilburg
1:32:54
1:32:33
854
Bea Nieuwenhuis
Tilburg
1:32:55
1:31:08
855
Carla Donkers
Tilburg
1:32:57
1:32:37
856
Hans vd Heijden
Tilburg
1:32:59
1:31:31
857
H R Meeuwissen
Utrecht
1:33:04
1:32:00
858
Peter Hofman
Poortugaal
1:33:07
1:32:26
859
John van der Aa
Tilburg
1:33:13
1:30:40
860
Glenn Siwalette
Nijmegen
1:33:13
1:31:22
861
Rob Vlasveld
Tilburg
1:33:15
1:31:35
862
Oscar Oostelbos
Tilburg
1:33:15
1:31:35
863
Wim van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:33:16
1:32:02
864
Ad Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:33:20
1:31:29
865
Jan Kerkhof
Tilburg
1:33:21
1:32:05
866
Dirk Huisman
Oisterwijk
1:33:29
1:33:05
867
Ron van den Broek
tilburg
1:33:32
1:32:38
868
Cally Bruschinski
Tilburg
1:33:33
1:31:48
869
C Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:36
1:31:21
870
Harry Prinssen
Tilburg
1:33:39
1:33:03
871
Carl van Heeswijk
Tilburg
1:33:40
1:33:03
872
Anneke van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:33:46
1:32:32
873
Anne Marie Verlande
Drunen
1:33:54
1:31:57
874
Renť Doorakkers
Tilburg
1:33:54
1:31:34
875
Marike Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:33:55
1:33:10
876
Rene Pulles
Tilburg
1:33:56
1:32:24
877
Dianne Rijnen
Tilburg
1:34:01
1:32:47
878
Gerard Jimmink
Tilburg
1:34:02
1:33:22
879
Lenny van Kempen
Tilburg
1:34:04
1:33:09
880
Peter Hamels
Oss
1:34:07
1:32:49
881
Martin Haas
Loon op Zand
1:34:10
1:31:47
882
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:34:11
1:33:37
883
Berry van Dongen
Tilburg
1:34:13
1:32:46
884
Caspar Nuijens
Utrecht
1:34:18
1:31:56
885
Edwin Winkel
IJsselstein
1:34:18
1:31:56
886
Miranda Ooms
Capelle aan den IJss
1:34:20
1:33:22
887
Theo Hendriks
Tilburg
1:34:20
1:33:00
888
Arian van Hoof
Tilburg
1:34:20
1:33:00
889
Frans Lelieveld
Tilburg
1:34:23
1:32:24
890
Cees van Rijsewijk
Tilburg
1:34:24
1:32:25
891
Greet Langenberg
Halsteren
1:34:24
1:34:02
892
Jan de Beer
Tilburg
1:34:30
1:33:03
893
Anton Hendriks
Leuven (BEL)
1:34:32
1:32:23
894
Jos Wierts
Rosmalen
1:34:40
1:33:04
895
Nol Musters
Waalwijk
1:34:40
1:33:05
896
Rudolf Claassen
Breda
1:34:41
1:34:04
897
Wilma Wulms
Tilburg
1:34:42
1:33:46
898
Roel van Dijk
Tilburg
1:34:42
1:33:57
899
Marco van Herck
Moergestel
1:34:44
1:32:39
900
Marijke Thijssen
Tilburg
1:34:47
1:33:20
901
Renee van der Pluijm
Tilburg
1:34:48
1:33:21
902
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:34:48
1:34:09
903
Peter Bastiaansen
Udenhout
1:34:55
1:32:32
904
Louis Tuerlings
Tilburg
1:34:57
1:32:59
905
John Doreleijers
Tilburg
1:35:04
1:33:50
906
Frank Portier
Tilburg
1:35:06
1:33:25
907
Erik Eerden
Tilbug
1:35:07
1:33:47
908
Stefan Roestenburg
Tilburg
1:35:08
1:33:08
909
Carla van Leijsen
Rijen
1:35:09
1:32:58
910
Gemma van den Bosch
Rijen
1:35:09
1:32:58
911
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:35:12
1:33:03
912
Jan vd Heuvel
Tilburg
1:35:22
1:33:14
913
Thilly Neutelings
Vlijmen
1:35:23
1:33:21
914
Henk Oerlemans
Tilburg
1:35:23
1:33:16
915
Ingrid van Loon
Tilburg
1:35:24
1:34:10
916
Riki Beerens
Tilburg
1:35:31
1:34:16
917
Arno de Brouwer
Tilburg
1:35:34
1:34:02
918
Frans Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:35:36
1:34:19
919
Hans Peijen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:35:57
1:33:49
920
Marion de Been
Tilburg
1:36:01
1:33:55
921
Marian Vorstenbosch
Tilburg
1:36:01
1:33:56
922
Suzanne Limpens
Tilburg
1:36:03
1:34:52
923
Gerard Mollenhorst
Niekerk Grootegast
1:36:13
1:34:49
924
Jules Leijnen
Tilburg
1:36:17
1:34:07
925
Johan Maas
Uden
1:36:18
1:35:30
926
Dennis van Laerhoven
Tilburg
1:36:22
1:34:49
927
Noud Seegers
Goirle
1:36:22
1:34:49
928
Rob Pahlplatz
Tilburg
1:36:25
1:36:11
929
Marielle van Loon
Tilburg
1:36:28
1:35:42
930
Gerbert Scherphof
Vught
1:36:31
1:35:04
931
Jan Los
Vught
1:36:31
1:35:04
932
Loes Bastiaansen
Nederhorst den berg
1:36:33
1:34:26
933
Roel Reukers
Zieuwent
1:36:37
1:34:31
934
Suzanne Colsen
Moergestel
1:36:40
1:34:45
935
Miranda Baekers-Dirven
Tilburg
1:36:41
1:34:30
936
Jacqueline Crijns
Tilburg
1:36:49
1:35:40
937
Albert van Zon
Tilburg
1:37:05
1:35:24
938
L Milone
Almere
1:37:12
1:35:23
939
Tineke van Tienen
Scharendijke
1:37:14
1:36:37
940
Theo Weterings
Dorst
1:37:15
1:36:32
941
Wilhelmien Mallens
Helvoirt
1:37:15
1:34:56
942
Rene Cools
Tilburg
1:37:21
1:35:21
943
Lia van Limpt
Haaren
1:37:25
1:36:43
944
Johan Kools
Leiderdorp
1:37:25
1:36:24
945
Det Jacobs
Leiderdorp
1:37:25
1:36:24
946
Henny Zwanen
Rijen
1:37:26
1:36:43
947
Michiel Bose
Tilburg
1:37:29
1:35:51
948
William Jong
Baarle Nassau
1:37:29
1:35:51
949
Marc van Gorp
Tilburg
1:37:31
1:35:29
950
Pascale Engel
Tilburg
1:37:35
1:35:31
951
Henk vd Steen
Den Dungen
1:37:45
1:36:09
952
Pieter Jacobs
Hilvarenbeek
1:37:49
1:37:13
953
Huub Evers
Goirle
1:37:56
1:37:11
954
Harald Meurders
Tilburg
1:38:09
1:36:28
955
Paul Post
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:10
1:37:17
956
Lidy Engelhard
Tilburg
1:38:11
1:36:55
957
Anne-Marie Engelhard
Tilburg
1:38:11
1:36:56
958
Trudie Schils
Tilburg
1:38:14
1:37:16
959
Erik Romanesco
Oisterwijk
1:38:19
1:37:26
960
Annemiek van de Wiel
Haaren
1:38:19
1:37:37
961
Ed Prince
Tilburg
1:38:24
1:36:12
962
Verona vd Wouw Verhoef
Tilburg
1:38:44
1:37:33
963
Anita de Ruijter
Tilburg
1:38:45
1:37:33
964
Daniel Hage
Oisterwijk
1:39:05
1:36:59
965
Ben Zweerts
Oisterwijk
1:39:06
1:37:01
966
Marion Coenraad
Goirle
1:39:10
1:38:33
967
Margriet Korrel
Nederhorst den Berg
1:39:12
1:37:06
968
Ronald Brands
Nijmegen
1:39:20
1:37:48
969
Lia de Cort de Brouwer
Goirle
1:39:28
1:38:52
970
Petr Balusen
Oisterwijk
1:39:31
1:37:44
971
Stephan van Berkel
Tilburg
1:39:33
1:37:14
972
Lenny Bakker
Almere
1:39:35
1:37:47
973
Theo Baken
Goirle
1:39:51
1:38:17
974
Henk de Korver
Vlaardingen
1:39:57
1:38:12
975
Marjan van Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:58
1:37:50
976
Jurgen van Gorp
Tilburg
1:40:07
1:38:05
977
Pieter Smit
Tilburg
1:40:13
1:38:15
978
Denise de Kok-Dingeman
Tilburg
1:40:38
1:40:17
979
Alex Schifferling
Tilburg
1:40:40
1:39:47
980
Jan van Rens
Tilburg
1:40:45
1:39:38
981
Nico Vromans
Tilburg
1:40:55
1:40:11
982
Jeanine Strobbe
Goirle
1:40:55
1:40:12
983
Kees de Gouw
Prinsenbeek
1:41:10
1:40:30
984
Maria Bloemsaat
Tilburg
1:41:31
1:39:53
985
Kees Bloemsaat
Tilburg
1:41:31
1:39:54
986
Hans Weimer
Tilburg
1:41:34
1:39:42
987
Gerry van der Schoot
Tilburg
1:41:35
1:39:43
988
Fred Weber
Nederhorst den berg
1:41:37
1:39:29
989
Mariet Keijzer
Tilburg
1:41:50
1:39:49
990
Yoeke Huijsmans-Stolk
Tilburg
1:41:51
1:40:05
991
Ellie de Koning
Tilburg
1:42:02
1:40:01
992
Yvonne Keijzer
Barendrecht
1:42:02
1:40:00
993
Bart Dooremalen
Tilburg
1:42:05
1:40:19
994
Eric Lijs
Tilburg
1:42:05
1:40:20
995
Frans Reijnen
Tilburg
1:42:25
1:41:10
996
Christiaan Janssen
Rosmalen
1:42:30
1:40:59
997
Corne van Dongen
Tilburg
1:42:34
1:41:41
998
Esther Bron
Tilburg
1:42:37
1:41:22
999
L Martis
Rotterdam
1:42:41
1:42:07
1000
Sjuul Mols
Kaatsheuvel
1:42:50
1:41:33
1001
Peter Toet
Koog aan de Zaan
1:42:59
1:40:55
1002
Mark van der Beek
Tilburg
1:43:06
1:42:14
1003
Ton Dingemans
Tilburg
1:43:19
1:42:42
1004
Djarana Lessy
Tilburg
1:43:40
1:42:32
1005
Mary Schroder
Tilburg
1:43:41
1:41:42
1006
Chantal van der Linden
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:44:02
1:43:03
1007
Monique Straatman
Tilburg
1:44:12
1:43:26
1008
M van de Kimmenade
Tilburg
1:44:46
1:44:46
1009
Elze van der Linden
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:45:24
1:44:25
1010
Hans Husson
Tilburg
1:45:27
1:44:21
1011
Arno van Riel
Tilburg
1:45:29
1:43:08
1012
Linda Colijn
Almere
1:46:59
1:44:49
1013
J L J Termeczky
Oisterwijk
1:47:00
1:46:34
1014
Geert-Jan van Schijnde
Tilburg
1:47:31
1:46:15
1015
Paul van Ommen
Tilburg
1:47:31
1:46:16
1016
Erwin HŲppener
Oisterwijk
1:47:32
1:45:43
1017
Henk Bekink
Tilburg
1:47:41
1:47:10
1018
Mark Huijts
Soest
1:48:45
1:47:18
1019
Ase Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:49:39
1:48:11
1020
Andrť van Werven
Oegstgeest
1:49:55
1:48:19
1021
Carin Reinders
Tilburg
1:50:21
1:49:19
1022
Ad de Weijer
Tilburg
1:50:59
1:48:53
1023
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
1:51:33
1:49:20
1024
Peter van der Aalst
Tilburg
1:51:33
1:49:19
1025
M J van Hezel
Bussum
1:52:45
1:50:47
1026
R A van Hezel
Bussum
1:52:45
1:50:47
1027
Ad Janssens
Tilburg
1:53:43
1:53:43
1028
Dave Vera
Tilburg
1:53:45
1:52:58
1029
Wim Pijnenburg
Tilburg
1:54:17
1:51:38
1030
Sander Kersten
Tilburg
1:55:09
1:52:49
1031
Daniel Eggens
Tielen (BEL)
1:59:31
1:57:02
BEDR, BUSINESS 10EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick van Meel
Quality Sport Centre
53:55
53:53
2
Carlo Habex
Quality Sport Centre
54:50
54:47
3
Ruud Woord
Quality Sport Centre
55:16
55:12
4
Carlo Pullens
Vorselaars Autoschad
55:19
55:14
5
Patrick Engels
Toelgroep 1
55:56
55:42
6
Rob Bravenboer
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
56:07
56:04
7
Hans Brankaert
Quality Sport Centre
56:58
56:56
8
Wim Noorduin
Toelgroep 1
57:14
56:59
9
Ruud van Woensel
Vorselaars Autoschad
57:26
57:20
10
Carl Post
Quality Sport Centre
57:45
57:25
11
Harrie Coehorst
van Wees 1
57:56
57:50
12
Berry Zoontjes
Vorselaars Autoschad
58:46
58:42
13
Twan Verhagen
Quality Sport Centre
58:47
58:37
14
Corne Raaijmakers
Quality Sport Centre
59:58
59:51
15
Leo van Gent
de Rooi Pannen Breda
1:00:10
1:00:04
16
John Musterd
de Rooi Pannen Breda
1:00:20
1:00:14
17
Ron de Veer
Fuji 1
1:00:27
1:00:24
18
Henk Galle
CZ groep 4
1:01:17
1:01:13
19
Addi Smetsers
Vorselaars Autoschad
1:01:22
1:01:12
20
Erwin Toet
Fuji 1
1:01:35
1:01:25
21
Ad van de Berk
Vorselaars Autoschad
1:01:55
1:01:47
22
Rob Bolder
Schenker BTL 4
1:01:59
1:01:49
23
Piet van Eijndhoven
Toelgroep 1
1:02:10
1:01:56
24
Wim Akkermans
Schenker BTL 4
1:02:13
1:01:18
25
Janus Kerkhofs
Pianka BV 1
1:02:16
1:01:59
26
Jan van Dal
CZ groep 3
1:02:42
1:02:22
27
Sjef van Beers
Pianka BV 1
1:02:45
1:02:28
28
Yasuo Iwasa
Fuji 1
1:03:00
1:02:52
29
Frank Reijnders
Fuji 7
1:03:03
1:02:58
30
Arjan de Visser
Toelgroep 2
1:03:14
1:02:19
31
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Ericsson 1
1:03:20
1:03:14
32
Jos Beks
ROC MB 4
1:03:22
1:03:17
33
Bart Verhaar
Pianka BV 1
1:03:26
1:03:09
34
Toine Egberts
Tweesteden ziekenhui
1:03:30
1:03:16
35
Wilfred Mateman
Interpolis 3
1:03:51
1:03:42
36
Jeroen Roijakkers
Pianka BV 2
1:03:55
1:03:39
37
Bart Lavrijsen
Pianka BV 2
1:03:57
1:03:41
38
Bert Kolsteren
van Wees 1
1:03:58
1:03:52
39
Dennis vd Hoek
Interpolis 3
1:03:59
1:03:50
40
Joost Smetsers
Vorselaars Autoschad
1:04:03
1:04:00
41
Leo van Avendonk
Pianka BV 1
1:04:06
1:03:50
42
Ton van Nistelooy
Copy Plus 2
1:04:17
1:03:59
43
Ad Oerlemans
IFF
1:04:25
1:03:58
44
Wil Damen
Vorselaars Autoschad
1:04:47
1:04:41
45
Ben Hermeler
de Rooi Pannen Breda
1:04:48
1:04:42
46
Gust Huijben
Schenker BTL 4
1:04:50
1:04:45
47
Michel Coolen
Quality Sport Centre
1:04:52
1:04:43
48
Dennis Coolen
Quality Sport Centre
1:04:54
1:04:45
49
Kees Laurijssen
CZ groep 3
1:05:20
1:04:59
50
Fons vd Heijning
Schenker BTL 4
1:05:21
1:05:13
51
Piet Hein Hezemans
Heineken 1
1:05:27
1:05:05
52
Peter van den Heuvel
Hidden 1
1:05:28
1:04:59
53
Cocky de Brouwer
van Wees 2
1:05:30
1:04:01
54
Henk Hoeckx
Hidden 1
1:05:35
1:05:28
55
Marcel Martin
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:05:44
1:05:23
56
Arie van Gerwen
Pianka BV 2
1:05:46
1:05:28
57
Jules Marse
Abrahams Bouwmateria
1:06:05
1:04:36
58
Theo Tenbult
Tweesteden ziekenhui
1:06:06
1:05:51
59
Erik Oomes
de Rooi Pannen Breda
1:06:09
1:05:58
60
Peter Peeters
Abrahams Bouwmateria
1:06:12
1:04:43
61
Piet de Nijs
Cyberhagel team 1
1:06:12
1:05:54
62
Hoeke Jaarsma
Fuji 7
1:06:16
1:05:57
63
Geert Hesselmans
CZ groep 3
1:06:21
1:06:03
64
Piet Kruidenier
Dailycer 1
1:06:30
1:04:34
65
Jan van Zon
CZ groep 3
1:06:40
1:06:19
66
Tiny van de Wielen
Heineken 1
1:06:50
1:06:38
67
Ben Strik
Midden Brabant Colle
1:06:54
1:06:24
68
Ad vd Heijning
Schenker BTL 4
1:06:56
1:06:48
69
William Kuijpers
Interpolis 4
1:07:11
1:06:48
70
Louk Gerritsen
Copy Plus 3
1:07:14
1:06:51
71
Leo vd Wassenberg
Abrahams Bouwmateria
1:07:22
1:05:56
72
Bas Muskens
Sportbedrijf Tilburg
1:07:25
1:06:03
73
M Lusing
Nuon 6
1:07:32
1:06:47
74
Frank Faes
Albert Heijn DC-T 2
1:07:34
1:07:17
75
Eric Peijnenburg
Harries Hairline
1:07:45
1:06:38
76
Ad de Brouwer
Quality Sport Centre
1:07:49
1:06:44
77
Ad Loonen
Copy Plus 2
1:07:53
1:07:14
78
Patrick Tack
CZ groep 5
1:07:58
1:06:33
79
P Geerts
Schenker BTL 6
1:08:04
1:07:38
80
Johan Mutsaers
Chromalloy Holland 2
1:08:04
1:07:37
81
Peter Knoop
SER 1
1:08:05
1:07:41
82
Toon van Baast
van Wees 1
1:08:07
1:07:59
83
Ed Thelen
Heineken 1
1:08:09
1:07:53
84
Roel Vrencken
Pythagoras 5
1:08:10
1:07:18
85
Toon Abrahams
Abrahams Bouwmateria
1:08:24
1:06:55
86
Ad Raaijmakers
Fuji 10
1:08:24
1:08:00
87
Bert Jansen
Copy Plus 3
1:08:27
1:07:49
88
Ronald Klomp
GoRun 2
1:08:29
1:08:01
89
Ruud Louer
Fuji 3
1:08:33
1:07:23
90
Paul Verhoeven
Ooms Runners 1
1:08:37
1:08:09
91
Wil Mantel
Heerkens van Bavel B
1:08:55
1:08:48
92
Gerard Sanberg
ROC MB 4
1:08:57
1:07:19
93
Jeffrey Himpers
GoRun 1
1:08:58
1:08:30
94
Pieter Vlems
Quality Sport Centre
1:09:00
1:08:00
95
Theo Spierings
Heineken 1
1:09:00
1:08:51
96
Wim Verburg
Interpolis 3
1:09:02
1:08:52
97
Piet vd Heijden
Pianka BV 2
1:09:06
1:08:48
98
Jan vd Bijgaart
Schenker BTL 5
1:09:11
1:08:46
99
Roland van Loon
Interpolis RE 1
1:09:22
1:07:35
100
Piet Maas
Ooms Runners 1
1:09:33
1:09:16
101
Harold de Roij
Tweesteden ziekenhui
1:09:34
1:09:18
102
Berry Snoeren
Rabo runners 2
1:09:38
1:09:19
103
Simon de Knegt
Pythagoras 3
1:09:42
1:09:27
104
Merel de Knegt
Pythagoras 1
1:09:42
1:09:27
105
Harrie Schuren
Fuji 4
1:09:42
1:08:42
106
Michel Smits
Ericsson 1
1:09:43
1:09:27
107
Antoon van Hooft
Heineken 1
1:09:46
1:09:30
108
Ad van Belkom
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
1:09:51
1:08:50
109
Jan Dirksen
GoRun 1
1:09:52
1:08:48
110
Yokichi Suzuki
Fuji 8
1:09:53
1:08:10
111
Sjef Stokmans
GAK Nederland 2
1:10:17
1:08:46
112
Ad Vermeer
IFF
1:10:18
1:09:48
113
Paul van Lieshout
Blicon Runners
1:10:22
1:09:04
114
Noud vd Bruggen
GAK Nederland 1
1:10:24
1:10:14
115
Ingrid Gersjes
Tweesteden ziekenhui
1:10:26
1:09:19
116
Ad van de Ven
GoRun 1
1:10:28
1:09:55
117
Rudo Somers
Cirrhus Carclean
1:10:31
1:10:26
118
William Krijnen
Quality Sport Centre
1:10:32
1:10:26
119
Ron Breeman
GAK Nederland 3
1:10:32
1:10:32
120
Victor van de Mark
Quality Sport Centre
1:10:46
1:10:14
121
Rene vd Schee
Cafe Extase
1:10:47
1:09:35
122
Piet Peijs
Plianka BV 3
1:10:53
1:09:54
123
Hans vd Brandt
Fuji 5
1:10:54
1:10:21
124
Mark Bussmann
Interpolis 3
1:10:55
1:10:10
125
Edwin van Leest
Copy Plus 1
1:10:55
1:10:20
126
Ad Kolsteren
Fuji 10
1:10:56
1:10:20
127
Robert Vermaas
Cirrhus Carclean
1:11:01
1:10:44
128
Marcel Bergman
SER 1
1:11:04
1:10:27
129
Roel Paridaans
Sportbedrijf Tilburg
1:11:06
1:09:44
130
Hans Derks
Fuji 1
1:11:07
1:09:24
131
F van Berkel
Nuon 1
1:11:11
1:10:27
132
Geert Jan Hamers
Pythagoras 3
1:11:18
1:10:26
133
Jack vd Sande
Abrahams Bouwmateria
1:11:22
1:09:52
134
Lucien Smulders
Vorselaars Autoschad
1:11:22
1:10:39
135
Christ Maas
Heerkens van Bavel B
1:11:23
1:11:17
136
Roland van Helvoirt
Hidden 1
1:11:29
1:11:04
137
Rob van Dijk
JVH Runners Unlimite
1:11:31
1:11:25
138
Peter Duijvekam
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:11:37
1:11:27
139
Martin Jacobs
Copy Plus 5
1:11:37
1:11:02
140
Andre Noyens
CZ groep 5
1:11:47
1:10:47
141
Leo van Doremaele
Fuji 6
1:11:53
1:09:41
142
Tom Melchiors
Quality Sport Centre
1:11:54
1:11:13
143
Mark Rodriques de Mira
Pianka BV 2
1:11:57
1:11:39
144
Han Rozenbrand
GoRun 3
1:11:59
1:10:55
145
Caroline ten Otter
Copy Plus 1
1:12:01
1:11:26
146
Marcel Sweep
CZ groep 4
1:12:06
1:11:48
147
Polle de Maagt
Toelgroep 1
1:12:10
1:11:46
148
Ronald Cune
Albert Heijn DC-T 1
1:12:25
1:11:32
149
Ad Peijnenburg
GoRun 3
1:12:32
1:12:03
150
Elisabeth Marshall
Quality Sport Centre
1:12:40
1:12:18
151
Ad vd Meijdenberg
Hans van Berkel 2
1:12:43
1:12:11
152
Mitch de Man
Quality Sport Centre
1:12:45
1:12:39
153
R Portengen
Nuon 7
1:12:55
1:12:11
154
A Weiermans
Nuon 9
1:12:55
1:12:11
155
Peter de Vries
Midden Brabant Colle
1:12:59
1:12:27
156
Emiel Tijs
Interpolis 4
1:13:00
1:10:58
157
Faust Beks
Copy Plus 5
1:13:02
1:12:15
158
Jaap Hamming
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:13:05
1:12:01
159
Gerardo de Jong
GoRun 2
1:13:09
1:12:04
160
Joep Vrencken
Pythagoras 5
1:13:11
1:12:25
161
Jan op 't Hoog
Hans van Berkel 2
1:13:13
1:12:42
162
Pieter Bax
Sportbedrijf Tilburg
1:13:15
1:11:56
163
Jeroen Peeters
Quality Sport Centre
1:13:23
1:12:24
164
L Ebbinkhuijsen
Nuon 2
1:13:24
1:11:21
165
Rob Stolk
SER 1
1:13:25
1:13:01
166
Ad Laming
Copy Plus 2
1:13:26
1:13:16
167
A de Jong
Nuon 4
1:13:30
1:12:32
168
Cees de Leeuw
Tweesteden ziekenhui
1:13:31
1:12:45
169
Frans de Cock
Hans van Berkel 2
1:13:33
1:13:21
170
Frans vd Brand
Fuji 10
1:13:35
1:13:17
171
R van Koningsveld
Nuon 4
1:13:37
1:12:54
172
Jan Hes
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:13:41
1:12:35
173
Ramon Sannen
Cirrhus Carclean
1:13:42
1:13:25
174
Hans Colstee
IFF
1:13:45
1:13:13
175
Rudy Daniels
Cirrhus Carclean
1:13:46
1:13:42
176
Bernard Kuijpers
DIV 3
1:13:49
1:12:39
177
Bob Rietdijk
Hidden 1
1:13:51
1:13:22
178
Han Go
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:13:52
1:12:48
179
Jeroen Nieuwenhuis
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:13:55
1:12:46
180
Bram Mutsaers
Copy Plus 4
1:14:00
1:13:15
181
Jan van der Laak
SER 1
1:14:00
1:13:21
182
Peter Marcelis
Interpolis 4
1:14:04
1:13:32
183
Sander van Boven
Rabo runners 1
1:14:05
1:12:12
184
Hans van Alphen
Schenker BTL 5
1:14:05
1:12:29
185
Bas Mutsaers
Copy Plus 4
1:14:06
1:13:25
186
Nico Maas
Copy Plus 5
1:14:10
1:13:07
187
Helma van Loon
Wever 4
1:14:11
1:13:58
188
Walter vd Hoogen
Cafe Extase
1:14:11
1:12:58
189
Erik Bierhuizen
Sportbedrijf Tilburg
1:14:14
1:12:52
190
Hans Kool
Copy Plus 5
1:14:17
1:13:40
191
Ton de Vetten
Fuji 5
1:14:19
1:13:21
192
Maarten Rooimans
Dailycer 1
1:14:20
1:12:24
193
Owen Vergeer
GoRun 3
1:14:20
1:13:03
194
Tanja Huffner
Ooms Runners 2
1:14:21
1:14:02
195
Marc Pieters
Rabo runners 1
1:14:28
1:12:35
196
Hans van den Stokker
Chromalloy Holland 2
1:14:30
1:14:03
197
Wim Nieuwenhuizen
Ooms Runners 1
1:14:30
1:14:14
198
Walther Kuijpers
Copy Plus 1
1:14:33
1:13:49
199
Johan Donders
Quality Sport Centre
1:14:36
1:14:04
200
Stef van de Louw
Borstlap 1
1:14:37
1:13:29
201
Ton Scheutjens
Fuji 7
1:14:41
1:13:31
202
Gerard Kuppers
Copy Plus 2
1:14:46
1:13:44
203
Erwin van Vliet
Quality Sport Centre
1:14:54
1:12:53
204
Take van Wilpe
Sportbedrijf Tilburg
1:14:55
1:13:33
205
H van der Vloet
Nuon 8
1:15:04
1:14:07
206
Harry Loonen
Interpolis 4
1:15:06
1:14:21
207
Jan vd Hilst
Rabo runners 1
1:15:07
1:13:13
208
Corrie Waterschoot
Plianka BV 3
1:15:08
1:14:41
209
Ben Janssen
Wever 4
1:15:12
1:15:02
210
Harrie Maton
GoRun 4
1:15:17
1:13:56
211
Jan Wessels
Quality Sport Centre
1:15:17
1:14:50
212
Gert Galle
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:15:19
1:14:24
213
Rico Driesen
Quality Sport Centre
1:15:19
1:14:15
214
Peter Backx
Pythagoras 6
1:15:27
1:14:02
215
D Jansen
Nuon 3
1:15:30
1:14:28
216
Ger Maasen
IFF
1:15:33
1:15:03
217
Jeroen van Haasteren
Heerkens van Bavel B
1:15:34
1:15:26
218
Ad van Alphen
Pythagoras 2
1:15:34
1:15:18
219
Ben Janssens
Heineken 2
1:15:37
1:15:11
220
Huub vd Hout
Cafe Extase
1:15:37
1:14:32
221
Jan W Rongen
Copy Plus 1
1:15:41
1:14:38
222
J van Vlisteren
Nuon 8
1:15:43
1:14:40
223
Makamoto Umemoto
Fuji 8
1:15:43
1:13:59
224
Jan Udding
GAK Nederland 3
1:15:45
1:15:40
225
Anton Bloem
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:15:47
1:14:35
226
Rene Kuijpers
Copy Plus 3
1:16:02
1:14:46
227
Jeroen van Eerdewijk
Tweesteden ziekenhui
1:16:04
1:15:41
228
Ronald van Rijssen
Fuji 5
1:16:09
1:15:15
229
Rob de Leeuw
Borstlap 2
1:16:15
1:15:52
230
John Krol
GoRun 4
1:16:20
1:15:01
231
Johan Dorrestijn
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:16:21
1:16:14
232
R van der Woude
Nuon 9
1:16:23
1:15:09
233
B Koks
Nuon 4
1:16:23
1:15:09
234
Gerrie van Dingenen
Plianka BV 3
1:16:26
1:15:27
235
Joop vd Horst
TWM 1
1:16:26
1:15:04
236
Frank Snoeren
GoRun 2
1:16:28
1:15:58
237
Bruno Huber
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
1:16:28
1:15:41
238
Erwin Ceulemans
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
1:16:28
1:15:42
239
Ronnie van de Ven
Quality Sport Centre
1:16:32
1:15:29
240
Arjan Slob
van Wees 2
1:16:32
1:15:03
241
Wouter de Waard
Interpolis RE 1
1:16:37
1:14:49
242
Marc Boers
Borstlap 1
1:16:38
1:15:29
243
Gerard Elzerman
Wever 4
1:16:39
1:16:03
244
Marco Welling
GoRun 3
1:16:44
1:16:15
245
Hans van Woensel
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:16:47
1:15:36
246
Peter Goos
Fuji 4
1:16:49
1:15:48
247
Ton Brocken
Fuji 3
1:16:49
1:14:57
248
Jeffrey Wijnans
Fuji 3
1:16:52
1:15:37
249
Hen van Gastelen
GAK Nederland 5
1:16:54
1:16:33
250
Sander van Iperenburg
Boudewijn Sport 2
1:16:59
1:15:42
251
Hugo Bijl
Fuji 8
1:17:09
1:15:26
252
Gijs Kloek
Interpolis RE 1
1:17:11
1:15:23
253
Jos van Zundert
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:17:13
1:15:56
254
Marc Blockx
Wever 4
1:17:16
1:16:07
255
Rob de Jong
GAK Nederland 2
1:17:26
1:16:41
256
Chris Schuurmans
Borstlap 1
1:17:27
1:16:21
257
Gerard Antonis
Vorselaars Autoschad
1:17:30
1:16:38
258
Mieke van Herk
Plianka BV 3
1:17:33
1:16:35
259
Barry Horsten
Quality Sport Centre
1:17:34
1:16:52
260
Peter Perlot
GAK Nederland 6
1:17:38
1:17:30
261
Eric van Daelen
ROC MB 4
1:17:40
1:15:57
262
Bas Kramer
Fuji 5
1:17:46
1:17:07
263
M Bakker
Nuon 1
1:17:47
1:16:37
264
Gerard Verbeek
Copy Plus 4
1:17:49
1:16:48
265
Robert Janssens
Dailycer 1
1:18:00
1:16:03
266
Toine Dirkse
GAK Nederland 3
1:18:01
1:17:23
267
Ben Kuijpers
Pythagoras 4
1:18:06
1:17:34
268
B Bijlsma
Nuon 1
1:18:06
1:17:21
269
Erik de Jonge
CZ groep 4
1:18:08
1:17:28
270
Carlo Doensen
GAK Nederland 5
1:18:09
1:16:52
271
R Laan
Nuon 5
1:18:09
1:16:59
272
Theo Meijers
Heerkens van Bavel B
1:18:16
1:15:57
273
Frans van Bommel
Tweesteden ziekenhui
1:18:21
1:17:34
274
Imre Termezsky
Schenker BTL 6
1:18:22
1:17:56
275
Ad Hooijen
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:18:23
1:17:14
276
Tulay Aras
GAK Nederland 1
1:18:27
1:16:18
277
Paul Melis
Quality Sport Centre
1:18:33
1:17:29
278
Ton Haans
Pythagoras 4
1:18:34
1:18:34
279
Jaap Quispel
Pythagoras 6
1:18:36
1:17:11
280
Patrick ten Haaf
Quality Sport Centre
1:18:38
1:17:36
281
Ans de Jong
Quality Sport Centre
1:18:39
1:18:11
282
H Oudenbroek
Nuon 6
1:18:46
1:17:54
283
Arnold van de Elzen
GoRun 4
1:18:48
1:17:32
284
H Cloosterman
Nuon 2
1:18:52
1:17:59
285
Tom Daelman
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:18:57
1:17:48
286
Jozef Denissen
Quality Sport Centre
1:19:01
1:16:58
287
Jan van den Broek
Ericsson 2
1:19:17
1:16:53
288
Eric Sloof
Ericsson 1
1:19:17
1:16:54
289
Tamara Franssen
TWM 1
1:19:19
1:18:47
290
Marcel ter Horst
GAK Nederland 1
1:19:19
1:18:41
291
R Broosus
GAK Nederland 3
1:19:19
1:18:41
292
Rainier Zweep
Quality Sport Centre
1:19:20
1:17:38
293
Leo Sannen
Cirrhus Carclean
1:19:22
1:18:48
294
Jan de Kort
Hans van Berkel 2
1:19:22
1:18:50
295
Martin Snoeren
Quality Sport Centre
1:19:24
1:18:22
296
GJ vd Elsen
Fuji 9
1:19:29
1:19:03
297
Leo Heerkens
van Wees 2
1:19:29
1:17:59
298
Koen Ferneij
Cul de Sac 2
1:19:33
1:18:00
299
Paul van Rooij
Quality Sport Centre
1:19:33
1:19:31
300
Tonny Engels
Schenker BTL 5
1:19:37
1:18:02
301
Jan Rutten
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:19:37
1:18:40
302
John van Helvert
Pythagoras 6
1:19:39
1:18:44
303
Tim van Hest
Quality Sport Centre
1:19:40
1:19:08
304
Theo van de Ven
Copy Plus 4
1:19:42
1:18:38
305
Rob Linsen
Fuji 6
1:19:58
1:17:49
306
Jan de Groot
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:19:58
1:18:47
307
Piet van de Schoot
DIV 2
1:20:02
1:18:45
308
Hans Verboven
GoRun 4
1:20:03
1:18:46
309
Henk Bruers
Chromalloy Holland 2
1:20:04
1:19:37
310
H Steenbergen
Nuon 8
1:20:06
1:19:38
311
L de Freitas
Nuon 3
1:20:06
1:19:37
312
Ton van Leeuwen
Sportbedrijf Tilburg
1:20:16
1:18:55
313
Edwin Janssen
Copy Plus 5
1:20:19
1:19:39
314
Jos Gevers
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:20:19
1:19:30
315
Rob Jansen
Cul de Sac 2
1:20:22
1:18:26
316
Ine van der Voort
Pythagoras 1
1:20:26
1:19:23
317
Dick Bijl
Pythagoras 2
1:20:29
1:19:26
318
Adrienne Kievits
Heineken 2
1:20:30
1:20:18
319
Frank Molkenboer
Sportbedrijf Tilburg
1:20:30
1:19:13
320
Ger Maas
Plianka BV 3
1:20:31
1:19:31
321
Bart van Dun
Quality Sport Centre
1:20:31
1:18:31
322
Bart Waterschoot
Quality Sport Centre
1:20:33
1:19:40
323
Loucin Koutane
Quality Sport Centre
1:20:35
1:20:28
324
Jan Mulder
SER 2
1:20:40
1:20:03
325
J Schoenmakers
Fuji 9
1:20:43
1:20:17
326
John Rietjens
Cul de Sac 2
1:20:44
1:19:10
327
Wil Cools
CZ groep 3
1:20:44
1:19:50
328
Roderick van Heel
Quality Sport Centre
1:20:45
1:19:45
329
Karel Hoeckx
Hidden 1
1:20:49
1:20:42
330
Marcel Hoonderd
GAK Nederland 6
1:20:51
1:19:34
331
Rene Theunis
Schenker BTL 5
1:20:52
1:19:16
332
Pladet Prospere
Quality Sport Centre
1:20:55
1:19:53
333
Henk van Gestel
Pianka BV 1
1:21:00
1:19:59
334
Piet Verweij
GAK Nederland 6
1:21:03
1:19:46
335
Ronald van Hamont
Borstlap 1
1:21:12
1:20:03
336
Bart Heeren
Quality Sport Centre
1:21:15
1:20:15
337
Deirdre Benelien
Cul de Sac 2
1:21:18
1:19:22
338
Sander Smit
Cafe Extase
1:21:18
1:20:06
339
Barry van Gool
Boudewijn Sport 1
1:21:24
1:20:00
340
D van der Schaaf
Nuon 7
1:21:30
1:20:44
341
Hein van Hal
Heerkens van Bavel B
1:21:30
1:19:12
342
Wim Urselman
Quality Sport Centre
1:21:34
1:20:52
343
Ton Hurkmans
Numac
1:21:35
1:20:49
344
Keith Reichgelt
Fuji 2
1:21:38
1:20:48
345
Bas Verhoef
Toelgroep 3
1:21:48
1:20:43
346
Wim Mertens
Midden Brabant Colle
1:21:50
1:21:18
347
Robert van Heijst
GoRun 4
1:21:57
1:21:27
348
Jan Hessels
Quality Sport Centre
1:21:58
1:20:55
349
Frank van Otterlo
DIV 3
1:21:59
1:20:45
350
Frie Royers
Interpolis RE 1
1:22:02
1:20:11
351
Paolo Thelen
Heineken 2
1:22:02
1:21:39
352
Ton de Maagt
Toelgroep 2
1:22:02
1:22:02
353
Ria van der Meer
Schenker BTL 6
1:22:07
1:21:41
354
A Holterman
Nuon 3
1:22:12
1:21:32
355
Marc Jansen
Rabo runners 2
1:22:13
1:20:21
356
Hilly Cremers
SER 2
1:22:15
1:21:39
357
Andre van Lier
Wever 5
1:22:16
1:21:20
358
Jac van Rijsbergen
Quality Sport Centre
1:22:21
1:21:28
359
Th Boere
Nuon 1
1:22:26
1:21:28
360
Suzan van den Berg
JVH Runners Unlimite
1:22:27
1:20:58
361
Jolanda Beeren
Chromalloy Holland 2
1:22:41
1:22:14
362
K Hoogland
Nuon 3
1:22:50
1:22:09
363
Jeroen Berkien
Quality Sport Centre
1:22:52
1:21:50
364
Leon van Erve
Numac
1:22:53
1:22:07
365
Ron Wessel
GAK Nederland 1
1:22:54
1:20:45
366
A Vermeulen
Fuji 9
1:23:01
1:22:34
367
Dennis de Kock
Copy Plus 2
1:23:01
1:22:21
368
Nicole Pijnenburg
Boudewijn Sport 2
1:23:09
1:21:42
369
Wim Scheffers
Schenker BTL 5
1:23:09
1:22:44
370
Albert Dietvorst
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:23:10
1:21:57
371
Rob van Beek
Albert Heijn DC-T 1
1:23:13
1:22:19
372
Bavo Hermens
Fuji 6
1:23:17
1:21:09
373
Leon Mutsaers
Blicon Runners
1:23:24
1:22:05
374
Anja van Gorp
Pythagoras 1
1:23:25
1:22:22
375
Peter van Schilt
Pythagoras 4
1:23:28
1:21:59
376
Coen Verhoef
Toelgroep 2
1:23:29
1:22:26
377
Joke van Oosterhout
Pythagoras 1
1:23:30
1:22:25
378
Roel Termeer
SER 1
1:23:46
1:23:11
379
Jos van Esch
JVH Runners Unlimite
1:23:54
1:22:24
380
Hans van Reeuwijk
IFF
1:23:56
1:23:23
381
Michel Matteucci
JVH Runners Unlimite
1:23:58
1:22:27
382
Esther Kalkman
GAK Nederland 4
1:23:59
1:22:09
383
Louis van Hemert
Ericsson 1
1:24:01
1:23:00
384
Michel van 't Veld
DIV 2
1:24:06
1:23:00
385
Marc van de Sande
CZ groep 6
1:24:11
1:24:05
386
Atifa Rijnders
GAK Nederland 2
1:24:17
1:22:13
387
Ramon Peters
Fuji 7
1:24:17
1:23:07
388
Jan Kamminga
GAK Nederland 2
1:24:18
1:22:13
389
Hans van de Sande
Borstlap 2
1:24:19
1:23:55
390
Theo Lansu
Pythagoras 3
1:24:20
1:23:27
391
F Lantink
Nuon 5
1:24:24
1:23:08
392
Jurgen van Miert
Quality Sport Centre
1:24:27
1:22:29
393
Erika Hotzky
Quality Sport Centre
1:24:34
1:23:56
394
Ad Stokmans
SER 2
1:24:35
1:24:00
395
Toine Hagemans
Cul de Sac 2
1:24:36
1:23:02
396
Frank Bax
Sportbedrijf Tilburg
1:24:45
1:23:24
397
Jos Harmsen
Toelgroep 3
1:24:47
1:23:42
398
Edwin Kieboom
Interpolis RE 1
1:24:54
1:23:03
399
Els Lips
Wever 5
1:24:58
1:24:22
400
Antoine Dankers
DIV 3
1:25:26
1:23:41
401
J van de Pol
Nuon 6
1:25:29
1:24:33
402
Han Bos
Fuji 4
1:25:36
1:24:34
403
Eric van Peursum
Toelgroep 3
1:25:36
1:24:30
404
Albert van Dijk
Rabo runners 2
1:25:44
1:23:52
405
Kyrill Poelmans
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
1:25:45
1:24:57
406
Evelien Bom
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
1:25:45
1:24:57
407
Rene Urrutia Tovar
Ericsson 2
1:25:47
1:24:28
408
John Oerlemans
Quality Sport Centre
1:25:51
1:24:41
409
Vijay Paragh
JVH Runners Unlimite
1:25:57
1:24:27
410
Rene Kamp
Quality Sport Centre
1:26:11
1:24:14
411
Joep Liebregts
Pythagoras 5
1:26:14
1:25:24
412
Fokko Boekkooi
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:26:17
1:24:34
413
John Mentink
SER 2
1:26:21
1:25:44
414
Jan van der Voorn
CZ groep 4
1:26:22
1:25:42
415
Walter Schoonus
ROC MB 3
1:26:22
1:24:38
416
Frans van den Nieuwenh
Pythagoras 2
1:26:25
1:25:23
417
Piet Kemmeren
GoRun 1
1:26:36
1:25:48
418
Gust de Kock
Copy Plus 3
1:26:47
1:25:32
419
Dirk Achterberg
GoRun 1
1:26:49
1:26:21
420
Jan van Esch
ROC MB 3
1:26:54
1:25:15
421
Edwin Willems
Quality Sport Centre
1:26:54
1:26:01
422
C Pulles
Fuji 2
1:27:07
1:26:06
423
A Kuin
Nuon 4
1:27:12
1:26:29
424
Toos vd Linden
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
1:27:16
1:26:14
425
Raoul Mooijman
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
1:27:16
1:26:14
426
Jan van den Brekel
Tweesteden ziekenhui
1:27:18
1:25:30
427
Cardien vd Meer
Schenker BTL 6
1:27:19
1:26:52
428
Guus Hadicke
GAK Nederland 1
1:27:23
1:27:05
429
Elly Galle
CZ groep 4
1:27:23
1:27:02
430
Fons van Aalst
Pythagoras 2
1:27:24
1:26:16
431
Cees Teurlings
TWM 1
1:27:26
1:26:56
432
K Ernste
GAK Nederland 6
1:27:28
1:25:44
433
Peter Jeuken
Ooms Runners 2
1:27:32
1:27:14
434
J Lantink
Nuon 5
1:27:45
1:26:29
435
Ton Teunissen
SER 2
1:27:54
1:27:17
436
Govert Noordman
Cyberhagel team 1
1:27:57
1:26:46
437
Willie vd Sanden
Ooms Runners 2
1:28:00
1:27:43
438
Eric Stabel
Fuji 4
1:28:10
1:27:03
439
Meindert de Laat
GoRun 2
1:28:15
1:27:26
440
Astrid Kalkman
GAK Nederland 4
1:28:25
1:26:34
441
Johan Goyaerts
Blicon Runners
1:28:25
1:27:05
442
Tom van Dun
Numac
1:28:25
1:27:40
443
Danny Cranenburg
Quality Sport Centre
1:28:29
1:27:21
444
Ge de Kock
Pythagoras 5
1:28:41
1:27:51
445
Ed de Rijck
Pythagoras 6
1:28:44
1:27:49
446
Bas Breidenbach
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
1:28:49
1:28:02
447
Koen van Leeuwen
Ooms Runners 1
1:28:52
1:28:32
448
Radjin Boejharat
GoRun 3
1:28:59
1:27:39
449
Ulco Woudstra
DIV 2
1:29:03
1:27:28
450
Wim van Turnhout
DIV 2
1:29:03
1:27:37
451
Hans van Ham
Pythagoras 4
1:29:05
1:28:02
452
Robert Stolk
Pythagoras 3
1:29:12
1:28:16
453
Marcel Mutsaers
Toelgroep 3
1:29:14
1:28:09
454
Pim Emmen
CZ groep 6
1:29:14
1:27:36
455
Walter de Vaan
Heineken 2
1:29:17
1:28:41
456
Hans vd Meijdenberg
Heineken 2
1:29:17
1:28:41
457
Piet Tack
CZ groep 5
1:29:18
1:27:52
458
Edwin de Kok
Quality Sport Centre
1:29:19
1:27:58
459
Kees van Dijk
GAK Nederland 5
1:29:22
1:29:06
460
Tom Pijnenburg
CZ groep 6
1:29:24
1:27:46
461
Mathijs van Beurden
Copy Plus 4
1:29:26
1:28:42
462
Sanneke vd Hoogen
Cafe Extase
1:29:32
1:27:48
463
Ronnie Timmermans
Quality Sport Centre
1:29:33
1:28:29
464
Ton Otten
Albert Heijn DC-T 1
1:29:42
1:28:05
465
Anton van Doormaal
Quality Sport Centre
1:29:49
1:27:43
466
Rud de Brouwer
Albert Heijn DC-T 2
1:29:54
1:28:32
467
Peter Emmen
CZ groep 6
1:30:01
1:28:22
468
Henk Schollen
Pythagoras 4
1:30:05
1:29:03
469
Roland van Gameren
Quality Sport Centre
1:30:09
1:29:05
470
Ariena de Jong
GAK Nederland 2
1:30:15
1:29:30
471
Nico Weerdenburg
Vorselaars Autoschad
1:30:19
1:29:33
472
Olaf Donders
Boudewijn Sport 2
1:30:25
1:28:58
473
Jos Raaijmakers
CZ groep 5
1:30:32
1:29:04
474
Louis van de Riet
Chromalloy Holland 2
1:30:41
1:30:14
475
Lian van Ree
Wever 5
1:30:50
1:29:51
476
Frank van Bezouw
Toelgroep 4
1:31:00
1:29:55
477
Frank Janssen
Ooms Runners 2
1:31:03
1:30:46
478
Frank van Spaandonk
Harries Hairline
1:31:13
1:30:05
479
Anita de Kort
Schenker BTL 6
1:31:17
1:30:51
480
Corne van Groenedaal
Harries Hairline
1:31:22
1:30:15
481
Harry Jansen
Ericsson 2
1:31:41
1:30:00
482
Jorg Wissink
Quality Sport Centre
1:31:42
1:29:47
483
Chiel Vossen
Fuji 8
1:32:18
1:30:35
484
Bas Hornman
Quality Sport Centre
1:32:27
1:30:31
485
Cathelijn Bogaers
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:32:36
1:30:47
486
Novka Stepanovic
Ooms Runners 2
1:32:37
1:32:18
487
Marius Liebregts
Pythagoras 5
1:32:41
1:31:49
488
Vincent van Gemert
Toelgroep 3
1:32:51
1:31:43
489
Hans Spijkers
GAK Nederland 6
1:32:52
1:32:37
490
Wijnand Nijs
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:32:55
1:31:06
491
Peter Emmen
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:33:05
1:32:06
492
J Link
Nuon 5
1:33:17
1:31:15
493
Christa Maas
Quality Sport Centre
1:33:25
1:32:11
494
Elly van Geel
Pythagoras 1
1:33:35
1:32:09
495
K Beers
Nuon 1
1:33:44
1:31:41
496
Roland Heuer
Quality Sport Centre
1:34:16
1:33:15
497
Toon Daamen
GAK Nederland 4
1:34:21
1:32:36
498
Hans Lantinga
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:34:25
1:33:15
499
Ugur Pekdemir
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:34:25
1:33:16
500
Mesut Demir
Tilburg Moderne Ind.
1:34:26
1:33:11
501
Jasper Beeck
Quality Sport Centre
1:34:28
1:33:54
502
Kris Wulms
ROC MB 3
1:34:42
1:33:45
503
Ellie Coumans
ROC MB 3
1:34:43
1:33:47
504
Claudia Maas
Wever 5
1:34:46
1:34:09
505
Bernhard Leeuw
GAK Nederland 3
1:34:47
1:33:01
506
Frank Stamps
Quality Sport Centre
1:35:02
1:32:59
507
Haris Rombouts
CZ groep 6
1:35:05
1:33:24
508
Ge van de Wouw
Pythagoras 6
1:35:09
1:34:12
509
Edwin Timmermans
Quality Sport Centre
1:35:10
1:34:04
510
Rene Verstraeten
Quality Sport Centre
1:35:16
1:33:09
511
Pieter Reijenga
GAK Nederland 5
1:35:22
1:33:36
512
Piet van Zon
Wever 4
1:35:24
1:34:46
513
Roger van Heeswijk
Toelgroep 2
1:36:03
1:34:58
514
John Hermsen
Tweesteden ziekenhui
1:36:25
1:35:17
515
Wim Goorden
Quality Sport Centre
1:36:32
1:34:25
516
Ron Mutsaers
Blicon Runners
1:36:46
1:35:28
517
Maikel van der Meijs
Quality Sport Centre
1:36:46
1:34:50
518
T van de Pol Hermsen
Nuon 6
1:36:50
1:35:52
519
Patrick van der Meijs
Quality Sport Centre
1:36:55
1:35:00
520
M Broekman
Nuon 2
1:36:57
1:36:00
521
Diana van Maasakker
Quality Sport Centre
1:37:15
1:35:20
522
Henk Prijs
St Elisabeth ziekenh
1:37:27
1:36:06
523
Jan Haman
Midden Brabant Colle
1:37:30
1:37:00
524
Ria Colsen
Interpolis 5
1:37:42
1:35:48
525
Frans Feijen
Albert Heijn DC-T 1
1:37:55
1:37:37
526
Freek van den Heuvel
Quality Sport Centre
1:37:58
1:36:02
527
Paul de Raad
Harries Hairline
1:38:07
1:36:59
528
Rob Melchiors
Quality Sport Centre
1:38:24
1:37:42
529
Henk Verhoeven
TWM 1
1:38:30
1:38:00
530
Gerrie Klosters
GoRun 2
1:38:32
1:37:43
531
Bernd Postma
Cyberhagel team 1
1:39:15
1:38:06
532
Bas Driessen
Toelgroep 4
1:39:30
1:38:25
533
Ton van Dooren
Midden Brabant Colle
1:39:31
1:38:59
534
Tom van den Broek
Quality Sport Centre
1:40:10
1:38:02
535
Eric de Brouwer
Albert Heijn DC-T 1
1:40:22
1:39:00
536
F Claessen
Fuji 9
1:40:43
1:40:17
537
Mirjam Tekath
Boudewijn Sport 1
1:42:06
1:40:42
538
L Wijs
Nuon 9
1:43:22
1:42:38
539
Hanny Huber
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
1:43:38
1:42:51
540
Barney Raaymakers
Interpolis 5
1:43:43
1:41:56
541
Metske Dekkinga
GAK Nederland 4
1:43:58
1:42:12
542
Peter van Kollenburg
Quality Sport Centre
1:44:42
1:43:14
543
Ad vd Ven
Albert Heijn DC-T 2
1:46:25
1:44:18
544
Yvonne Ginus Wouters
Boudewijn Sport 1
1:46:32
1:45:08
545
Marcel Ginus
Boudewijn Sport 1
1:46:32
1:45:08
546
Pepijn Smits
Cyberhagel team 1
1:46:56
1:45:46
547
Marga van Turnhout
DIV 3
1:47:32
1:46:11
548
Aukje Stellinga
Tweesteden ziekenhui
1:47:32
1:46:24
549
Albert Schuermans
Borstlap 2
1:47:32
1:47:09
550
Selina Cuvalay
Quality Sport Centre
1:47:54
1:46:47
551
Sabrina van Tuijl
Toelgroep 4
1:48:43
1:47:38
552
Elisa Wesselman
de Rooi Pannen Tilbu
1:50:21
1:49:34
553
A Bouman
Nuon 2
1:51:51
1:49:40
554
Tamara van Nunen
Quality Sport Centre
1:53:10
1:52:33
555
Danielle Spijkers
Toelgroep 4
1:59:30
1:58:23
www.uitslagen.nl
03-06-2001 00:00