Uitslagenlijst Beekse Torenloop

Hilvarenbeek - Maandag 30 april 2001

MMINI, 1000 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Appelhof
Tilburg
5:58
MPUPC, 1000 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Gallé
Attila
3:50
2
Kimberly Janssen
Tilburg
4:41
MPUPB, 1000 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Bertens
Achil '87
4:05
MPUPA, 1000 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa de Roos
Achilles
3:06
2
Nicole de Veer
Attila
3:07
3
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
3:16
4
Winke Abrahams
Achil '87
3:36
5
Christel Gallé
Attila
3:46
MJUND, 1000 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
3:15
JMINI, 1000 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathijs Appelhof
Tilburg
4:33
2
Mick Kempers
Spirit Lelystad
4:35
JPUPC, 1000 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem van Baar
Achil '87
3:57
2
Wout Vonk
Hilvarenbeek
4:05
3
Bob Brakaert
Tilburg
4:08
4
Fabian van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
4:24
5
Michael de Veer
Attila
4:27
JPUPB, 1000 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Janssen
Tilburg
4:34
JPUPA, 1000 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Peeters
Hilvarenbeek
3:44
2
Thijs Bertens
Hilvarenbeek
4:12
3
Teun Vonk
Achil '87
4:16
4
Gijs Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
4:21
5
Jurriaan de Vey Mestda
Hilvarenbeek
4:32
JJUND, 1000 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Jong
Attila
3:12
2
Thieu Wevers
AV Oirschot
3:14
3
Adriaan Vugts
Attila
3:40
4
Robby Pasmans
Achil '87
5:53
JJUNC, 1000 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
2:55
2
Joris Vischer
Achil '87
3:50
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eugele Goorden
PSV
20:22
2
Els van de Pas
DES
21:10
3
Caroline Tak
Loopgroep PK
22:29
4
Mirca Rath
Tilburg Road Runners
22:30
5
Annelies Homma
Vitalis
23:28
6
Els van Aalst
Taxandria
25:14
7
Kellie Konings
Achil '87
26:06
8
Anja Mangnus
's-Hertogenbosch
26:45
9
Petra van Berkel
Tilburg
27:16
10
Caroline van Haasteren
Hilvarenbeek
29:13
11
Joline Willems
Veldhoven
30:43
12
Liesbeth Savelsberg
Hilvarenbeek
32:20
13
Pamela Henderiks
Attila
34:06
14
Marieke Goossens
Hilvarenbeek
34:06
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan de Laat
Achil '87
17:07
2
Frans van Strien
Scorpio
17:26
3
Bjorn de Laat
Achil '87
19:58
4
Bas Broeders
Achil '87
20:00
5
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
20:05
6
Jan Leermakers
Achil '87
20:07
7
Remco Verhoeven
Achil '87
20:07
8
Marcoen Oomen
Scorpio
21:05
9
Bram Arts
Achil '87
21:10
10
Michael Siliacus
Hilvarenbeek
21:35
11
Joey Buckly
Tilburg
21:49
12
Khesro Noori
Hilvarenbeek
22:55
13
Tom Pessers
Tilburg
23:19
14
Paul van Oosterhout
Achil '87
23:20
15
Prospere Pladet
Tilburg
23:37
16
Piet Vromans
Tilburg
25:06
17
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
26:58
18
Maurice Willems
GVAC
28:57
19
Nehru Noori
Hilvarenbeek
30:41
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
44:51
2
Francé van Gils
Attila
45:18
3
Marjon de Kok
VOAB
46:18
4
Tinkel van den Linden
Attila
47:26
5
Liesbeth van Zon
Hilvarenbeek
50:25
6
Wilma Cranenburg
Attila
51:36
7
Linda Gerritsen
Achil '87
53:47
8
Rietje Horrevorts
Achil '87
54:07
9
Anita Bakken
Attila
55:03
10
Ingrid van Hoof
Drunen
58:30
11
Esther Bron
Attila
59:18
12
Maria de Swart
Attila
1:00:41
13
Verona van de Wouw
Attila
1:00:56
14
Inge Vlasveld
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:45
15
Willy van Pinxteren
Tilburg
1:16:37
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
LADB
34:53
2
Bart van Aalst
Parcival
35:34
3
Twan Verhagen
Tilburg
35:52
4
Anton Watzeels
Attila
35:58
5
Edwin van Loon
Attila
36:56
6
Corné Raaijmakers
Tilburg Road Runners
36:58
7
Henk Gallé
Attila
37:40
8
Joop Bolck
LADB
38:10
9
Claus van Teeffelen
Achil '87
39:10
10
Wilfred Mateman
Tilburg
39:48
11
Ad Wildhagen
VOAB
40:34
12
Marcel van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
40:36
13
Arno Hermans
No-Limits
40:47
14
Thoma Putters
Groningen
40:54
15
Ad Appelhof
Tilburg
41:48
16
Johan Stokkel
Attila
42:05
17
Ad van Limpt
DES
42:38
18
Arie Verhoeven
VOAB
42:43
19
Johan van Dijk
VOAB
43:05
20
Emiel Tijs
Attila
43:11
21
Henk Verschuren
Scorpio
44:09
22
Jac Rombouts
Diessen
44:16
23
Harrie van Hoof
Diessen
44:22
24
Henk van Gestel
Attila
44:25
25
Paul van der Heyden
Achil '87
44:26
26
Huibert Castelijns
Attila
45:17
27
Ton Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
45:20
28
P de Kok
Goirle
45:35
29
Egbert Stellinga
Taxandria
45:42
30
Albert van den Brand
Udenhout
45:49
31
Peter van Berkel
Tilburg
46:08
32
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
46:55
33
Ad van Gils
VOAB
47:21
34
Niek Hendriks
VOAB
47:39
35
Rob Dingemans
VOAB
48:20
36
Theo Baken
Goirle
48:28
37
Piet Witlox
Udenhout
49:22
38
Mart van der Meys
Tilburg Road Runners
49:43
39
Theo Lansu
Tilburg
49:51
40
Michel vd Ven
Marvel
49:52
41
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
50:05
42
Fons van Aalst
Taxandria
50:06
43
Frans van Zon
Hilvarenbeek
50:26
44
Gerrit Snelders
Achil '87
52:13
45
Ties van Drunen
Udenhout
52:30
46
Robert Rietveld
Tilburg Road Runners
52:34
47
Ad de Hoon
Attila
53:57
48
Ruud Konings
Achil '87
54:16
49
Addy van Seeters
Achil '87
54:18
50
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
54:23
51
Henri Laurijssen
Goirle
54:30
52
Ton Groenendaal
VOAB
56:16
53
Jan van Hoof
Achil '87
56:17
54
Ad Vughts
Achil '87
58:25
55
Bart Diricx
Achil '87
59:19
56
Harrie de Laat
Achil '87
1:04:45
57
Wim d'Herripon
Attila
1:11:29
58
Frans Reijnen
Tilburg
1:16:39
VSEN, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion van Zoom
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:22:45
2
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
1:33:33
3
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
1:37:56
MSEN, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:15
2
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
1:11:25
3
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
1:15:30
4
Rob Bolder
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:38
5
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
1:22:37
6
Antoon Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
1:25:48
7
Tjeu Willems
Veldhoven
1:25:50
8
Ad van Belkom
Tilburg
1:30:15
9
Ron Blommers
Achil '87
1:30:55
10
Eric van der Loo
Tilburg
1:34:14
11
Peter Vandercruyssen
Oostende (B)
1:35:05
12
Peter Nouwens
Achil '87
1:39:35
13
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:18
14
RJM vd Ven
Attila
1:44:26
VVET, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Geerts
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:16
2
Magda Gehéniau
No-Limits
1:35:31
3
Miek Noordermeer
Diessen
1:44:29
4
Toos van der Linden
Tilburg Road Runners
1:56:33
5
Karin van Gestel
Achil '87
1:56:33
MVET1, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:11:57
2
Ben van Esch
Taxandria
1:16:04
3
Jo Paaymans
Taxandria
1:20:20
4
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:22:20
5
Jan Willems
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:22:48
6
Harrie van Beers
Duizel
1:22:51
7
Leo van den Wassenberg
Achil '87
1:24:12
8
Dick Zwanink
Goirle
1:27:35
9
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:39
10
Sjef Stokmans
Tilburg
1:28:52
11
Jan van Zon
Achil '87
1:29:28
12
Willy Maessen
Eindhoven
1:29:36
13
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
1:34:09
14
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
1:34:31
15
Hans van Woensel
Oirschot
1:34:53
16
Kees Keizer
De Gemzen
1:35:12
17
Stan Favier
Achil '87
1:38:58
18
Hans Drijvers
Attila
1:41:05
19
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
1:43:20
20
Pieter Vriens
Achil '87
1:47:20
21
Henk Abrahams
Achil '87
1:49:15
22
Paul van Rooij
Tilburg
1:51:21
23
Raoul Mooijman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:56:33
MVET2, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Dieden
Attila
1:20:20
2
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
1:23:32
3
Henk Hoekert
De Gemzen
1:23:35
4
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:23:41
5
Ber Muurmans
Attila
1:24:29
6
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
1:26:21
7
Ad Koster
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:13
8
Jan van Beers
Achil '87
1:36:15
9
R M Groot
Zaandam
1:36:15
10
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
1:36:50
11
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
1:39:02
12
Jos Wilborts
Biest Houtakker
1:39:28
13
Maarten de Geus
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:37
14
Gust van Eijken
Achil '87
1:42:02
MVET3, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet de Haas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:23:22
2
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:00
3
Harrie Loijens
Achil '87
1:37:58
RABOBANK
www.uitslagen.nl
01-05-2001 15:53