Uitslagenlijst 20e Zomeravondcup Loopnr 1

Utrecht - Woensdag 11 april 2001

VSEN, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith Kortekaas
Hellas
37:30
2
Marion van Zoom
Loopgroep Rosmalen
38:54
3
Kittie Holzken
Loopgroep Rosmalen
41:18
4
Sonja van Stek
Hellas
48:40
V 35+, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
44:40
2
Esther Oerlemans
Hellas
46:56
3
Marion van de Wittenbo
Hellas
49:43
V 40+, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Kats
1:00:50
V 50+, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Bouman
Veteranen Nederland
46:08
2
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
49:12
MSEN, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abraham Zewdie
Hellas
30:58
2
Lucas Lefel
GAC Hilversum
32:03
3
Niels de Bruin
BAV
32:30
4
Richard Clevett
GAC Hilversum
32:46
5
Ben van Dijk
Running Athletic Poi
33:55
6
Mark Jillissen
Hellas
34:42
7
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
34:58
8
Ad van Egmond
Ron Clarke
35:14
9
Johan Bos
Hellas
36:36
10
Willem Eikelboom
Veluwe
36:52
11
Andre Meixner
Ron Clarke
37:08
12
Jaap Sonnenberg
BAV
37:51
13
Dinus de Vries
Hellas
37:52
14
Gerard Linde
Hellas
38:10
15
Camiel Verweij
Maarssen
38:59
16
Andre Groen
BAV
39:14
17
Reinier van der Wal
Zuidwal
40:00
18
Johan Van Soest
Atverni
40:23
19
Peter Maier
Pijnenburg
40:55
20
Hans Ras
Hellas
41:25
21
Wilko de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
41:51
22
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
43:53
23
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
45:07
24
Juha Roestenburg
Hellas
46:36
M 40+, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Kramers
Zuidwal
34:57
2
Manuel Jose
Vitesse
35:12
3
Chris Reindertsen
Hellas
35:23
4
Henk Landman
BAV
35:50
5
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
35:52
6
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
35:55
7
Fred Kramers
Zuidwal
35:59
8
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
36:40
9
Bart Damen
Loopgroep PK
37:56
10
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
38:52
11
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
38:53
12
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
39:22
13
Gerard KLifman
Pijnenburg
39:38
14
Jaap Combee
Hellas
40:25
15
Marius Derde
Loopgroep Rosmalen
40:46
16
Henk Wallet
Pijnenburg
43:00
17
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
44:26
M 45+, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim den Blanken
BAV
37:46
2
Wil Spijker
Hellas
39:34
3
Theo Scholte
Hellas
39:54
4
Ton van Nistelrooi
Loopgroep Rosmalen
39:55
5
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
40:09
6
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
40:15
7
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
41:15
8
Carel Middelweerd
Hellas
43:07
9
Peter de Bruijn
Hellas
44:58
M 50+, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ROb Pit
BAV
37:43
2
Chris Bor
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:49
3
Piet Wassenaar
Loopgroep PK
39:18
4
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
40:26
5
Loek Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
40:40
6
Paul Visser
Hellas
40:49
7
Gerrit de Bruin
Hellas
40:57
8
Choe Claessens
Loopgroep PK
40:59
9
Cees Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
41:31
10
Jan Alblas
42:28
11
Gerrit-Jan Land
Phoenix
43:23
12
Dick van Dijk
Running Athletic Poi
45:42
13
Dick van Eijk
Clytoneus
46:45
14
Ruud Ambags
Pijnenburg
46:55
15
Jan Vermeulen
Hellas
47:04
M 55+, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Zumbrink
Ron Clarke
40:52
2
Ger van Hoek
Hellas
41:49
3
Fred Tap
Hellas
41:55
4
Guus Reith
Hellas
45:27
5
Henk Helmes
Hellas
49:08
6
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
49:48
M 60+, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet de Haas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
40:33
2
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
42:57
3
Willem Swarte
Veteranen Nederland
43:45
4
Herman Stelling
Clytoneus
43:49
5
Cees Vork
Veteranen Nederland
44:00
6
Eddy Meijer
Atverni
49:04
7
Johan van Leeuwen
Hellas
50:26
8
Wim Scholte
Hellas
54:26
V REC, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cristi de Jong
46:00
2
Rieneke Dielemans
50:24
3
Grietje Van Rein
50:28
4
Karin Berks
51:21
5
Monica van der Garde
51:29
6
Marga Vlot
52:23
M REC, 11-04-2001 L1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Voors
36:47
2
John Van Rennes
36:54
3
Andre Blokland
39:25
4
Peter Veldhuizen
39:51
5
Rene Rensen
39:55
6
Michiel Brouwer
39:57
7
Michael Hastrich
41:56
8
Harry Vredendael
42:46
9
Tjeu Souren
44:01
10
Dirk Veenvliet
44:16
11
Lucas Nafzger
44:34
12
Jan-Willem Nagtegaal
45:08
13
Theo Geurtsen
47:10
14
Robert de Jong
48:38
15
Piet van Kats
48:41
16
Rudi de Reuver
48:59
17
Bert van Loo
50:09
18
Chris Reizenvoort
50:20
19
Ruud van Rein
50:27
20
Bernard Balk
51:04
21
JanWillem Noordenbos
51:40
22
Peter Wallenburg
52:22
23
Jan van Gangelen
54:45
24
Pieter Stets
57:05
25
Piet Allessie
1:00:40
26
Irvine Roseval
1:01:00
Sponserd by RUN2DAY Mariastraat 10 Utrecht Telefoon 030-2368686
Uitslagen.nl
21-04-2001 11:13