Uitslagenlijst De Dertig van Tilburg

Tilburg - Zondag 18 maart 2001

M-SEN, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David van der Linden
PSV
1:43:36
2
Roy van Son
Pegasus
1:45:35
3
frank Gijskens
Unitas
1:46:56
4
Rob Riksen
STB
1:48:18
5
wil Goessens
Unitas
1:50:41
6
F Valentijn
Groene Ster
1:52:03
7
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
1:53:05
8
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
1:55:51
9
M Ketellapper
De Delvers
1:57:00
10
Maurice Bosma
Loopgroep PK
1:58:41
11
Noel Keysens
AV Nijmegen
1:58:48
12
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:03:02
13
Rudy Goris
2:07:28
14
Friedy de jong
Atledo
2:07:54
15
Johan Jacobs
2:08:36
16
Ron Franken
Scorpio
2:08:49
17
Roland Oostwegel
STB
2:15:52
18
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:16:17
19
Eelco Bleek
Voorne Atletiek
2:17:53
20
Wilbert Wouters
Attila
2:19:19
21
Luc van Wetering
2:19:36
V-SEN, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:53:05
2
Miranda Boonstra
Leiden Atletiek
1:58:47
3
Christel van Eesbeek
2:07:33
4
Joanne Barker
Spado
2:16:00
5
Jacqueline Rabor
Hellas
2:24:44
HV-40, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Waegeman
Volharding
1:46:53
2
Ernest Kox
DES
1:47:57
3
Rob van Pelt
Parthenon
1:48:52
4
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:51:24
5
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
1:51:44
6
Marlie Snijders
DAK
1:54:49
7
B Tielen
Groene Ster
1:55:35
8
Eric Kandel
Hercules
1:57:45
9
Jan de Jong
Parthenon
1:58:42
10
Ben van Esch
Taxandria
1:58:44
11
Peter Dijcks
Sparta
1:58:51
12
Jo Paaijmans
Taxandria
2:00:08
13
Henk Beijena
Tilburg Road Runners
2:01:48
14
Bert Kolsteren
Attila
2:03:15
15
Harry Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:03:56
16
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
2:05:05
17
Danny Vermeiren
2:05:28
18
W v Leest
Groene Ster
2:07:40
19
Herman Krijnen
DJA
2:08:16
20
Sjef van Baast
Atverni
2:08:20
21
Wim Machielsen
Atledo
2:08:29
22
Rene van Gils
Flevo Delta
2:08:50
23
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
2:08:52
24
Francis Jacobs
2:08:58
25
Jan de Beer
Atledo
2:09:33
26
Henk v Gerven
AV Oirschot
2:10:42
27
Michel Donckers
2:10:48
28
Henk van hete Land
STB
2:11:21
29
Marcel Gerritse
Road Runners Etten-L
2:12:52
30
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
2:14:29
31
Rini Michels
Tilburg Road Runners
2:14:53
32
Aart Muilwijk
Altena Road Runners
2:14:59
33
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
2:16:01
34
Caluin Ducreay
Hercules
2:16:13
35
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:16:18
36
Henk van Gestel
Attila
2:18:12
37
Sybrants Walsma
Scorpio
2:18:28
38
Rene Bellaars
Hercules
2:18:42
39
Michel Neels
2:19:20
40
M Kammelen
Groene Ster
2:19:29
41
Jan Hein Broekman
Scorpio
2:20:30
42
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
2:21:46
43
Ton van Larthem
Seven Hills Running
2:22:16
44
Ben vd Giesen
Voorne Atletiek
2:25:28
45
Henk Verbroekken
STB
2:25:35
46
Robert Goedegebuure
Unitas
2:25:41
47
Fred van Driel
OSM '75
2:29:06
48
JW Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
2:31:59
49
Harry Tieges
Spado
2:34:51
50
Henri Giesen
STB
2:39:27
51
Berend Jan Stasse
Sprint
2:42:55
HV-50, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Schmeits
STB
2:00:33
2
Hans van de Bilt
Atverni
2:02:49
3
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
2:08:49
4
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg Road Runners
2:08:56
5
Frits Claassens
Attila
2:09:24
6
Wim Rosbergen
Voorne Atletiek
2:10:17
7
Arjo Zwart
Voorne Atletiek
2:11:29
8
Johan de Jong
Parthenon
2:16:30
9
Ad Koster
Tilburg Road Runners
2:16:47
10
van Riet
Voorne Atletiek
2:17:43
11
Ton van Wagningen
Voorne Atletiek
2:18:47
12
Paul Kweens
HAC
2:18:52
13
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
2:20:15
14
Jan van Biljouw
Taxandria
2:21:15
15
Henk Duizer
Veteranen Nederland
2:21:53
16
Ad Laming
Scorpio
2:23:18
17
Leo Heere
PAC
2:24:21
18
Jan 't Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
2:25:03
19
Bas Houweling
Voorne Atletiek
2:26:34
20
Peter Brouwer
Seven Hills Running
2:27:07
21
Guy Bisschops
2:27:50
22
Frans van der Linden
HAC
2:34:08
23
J v Noort
Groene Ster
2:39:58
HV-60, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:21:51
2
J van Meer
Groene Ster
2:21:56
3
Jan van Dal
DAK
2:23:31
4
Joop van der Pas
Taxandria
2:38:15
5
Harrie Loijens
Achil '87
2:39:28
D-VET, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenny van der Meer
2:14:15
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
2:15:26
3
Saskia Rademakers
STB
2:24:18
4
Jeanne Versteynen
2:38:05
5
May Timmermans
2:42:27
6
Doret Klerx
Loopgroep PK
2:44:15
7
Mies Kuipers
Sprint
2:51:22
TRIM, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van Rooij
2:00:02
2
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
2:01:24
3
Martin Huybers
Tilburg Road Runners
2:03:52
4
Jan Volleberg
Taxandria
2:06:03
5
Yaswo Iwasa
2:06:34
6
Jos Vereijken
2:07:18
7
Frans Vereijven
2:07:37
8
Maarten Bikker
2:08:19
9
Frans van de Leemput
Oss '78
2:08:20
10
Gust Huyben
2:08:52
11
Bob Stultiens
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:09:05
12
Eric Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
2:09:10
13
Alain Piens
2:09:54
14
Yokichi Suyzuki
2:10:36
15
Ad de Jong
2:11:10
16
Laurens van den Eijnde
2:11:41
17
B Janbroers
Phoenix
2:11:49
18
Richard Pennink
2:12:23
19
Ed Wientjens
Spado
2:14:14
20
Francois van Hoof
Spado
2:15:01
21
Marc Terreur
2:15:23
22
Ad Kolsteren
Tilburg Road Runners
2:15:23
23
Brick van Waes
2:15:47
24
Gerard van Dongen
Atledo
2:16:05
25
Karel Proost
2:16:43
26
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:17:32
27
Ad van Hooff
2:17:39
28
Frank Blous
2:18:21
29
Leo Noordijk
Spado
2:18:44
30
Marcel Boonen
Attila
2:18:51
31
Ad van de Heyning
2:19:35
32
Mr. van Haren
Spado
2:19:40
33
Rob Staleman
Seven Hills Running
2:19:41
34
Hans Wouters
2:19:41
35
Fons van de Heijning
2:19:50
36
Harrie Coppens
2:20:08
37
Willem Marcus
STB
2:21:40
38
Ton van Halteren
Taxandria
2:22:02
39
Peter van Ravenswaaij
2:22:06
40
Noud vd Bruggen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:22:28
41
Jan van de Bijgaart
2:22:33
42
Ad Raaijmakers
2:22:44
43
Helma van Loon
Tilburg Road Runners
2:23:10
44
Frans van Laarhoven
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:23:10
45
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
2:23:45
46
Peter Verbeek
STB
2:23:57
47
Loes Eickhout
Attila
2:24:09
48
Theon Scholten
2:24:49
49
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:24:55
50
Unemoto Makoto
2:25:45
51
Jan Weeseltes
2:25:59
52
Fred Passchier
2:26:01
53
Ton vd Broeke
2:26:01
54
Cor van Engelen
Loopgroep PK
2:26:25
55
Ger Ernest
2:26:27
56
Harm Alkema
STB
2:26:27
57
Ger Schaffhausen
STB
2:26:28
58
Michel van Bloppoel
2:26:32
59
John van der Heijde
HAC
2:26:36
60
frans Roumen
STB
2:26:49
61
Robert van der Kemp
DAK
2:26:54
62
Joop Geurts
Seven Hills Running
2:27:08
63
Theo Ratelband
Taxandria
2:27:32
64
Toon Westerburger
Tilburg Road Runners
2:28:00
65
Bernard Kuijpers
2:28:00
66
Joep Vrenken
2:28:03
67
Jef van Gerven
2:28:21
68
Cees de Leeuw
2:28:24
69
Jan Kuis
Typhoon
2:28:25
70
Piet Stroo
2:28:29
71
Simone Theelen
Attila
2:28:47
72
Johan de Lange
2:29:59
73
H. Bijl
2:31:04
74
Ger Akkermans
AVO 1983
2:31:10
75
Rene Joosten
2:31:53
76
Cor Keune
Atledo
2:31:58
77
Gerard Elzerman
Tilburg Road Runners
2:32:03
78
Marc Blockx
2:32:04
79
Michel Mulder
LOGO
2:32:06
80
Henk Derksen
Seven Hills Running
2:32:20
81
A. W. C. Otto
Spado
2:32:30
82
Wil Mulder
2:32:51
83
Ton Scheutjens
2:33:50
84
Hein Gerritsen
2:34:30
85
Eric vd Starre
2:34:31
86
Temmei Hiroyuki
2:34:32
87
Bert Lemmens
2:34:33
88
Sjoerd Baarda
2:35:45
89
Gerrit v/d Vondervoort
Achil '87
2:35:46
90
Margot Baars
2:35:58
91
N. Prince
Attila
2:36:45
92
W van de Wiel
DAK
2:36:52
93
Anja van Gorp
Attila
2:37:02
94
Rijk v Scherpenzeel
2:37:40
95
Josef Damen
2:37:41
96
Kees Bierbooms
Olympia Eindhoven
2:38:02
97
Johan vd Mee
Seven Hills Running
2:38:16
98
Trudy Derksen
Seven Hills Running
2:38:18
99
Ria van der Meer
2:39:33
100
Ben Beerens
2:39:37
101
Ad Schoonderbeek
Tilburg Road Runners
2:40:40
102
Ad Willemse
DAK
2:42:37
103
Andre Leppers
2:42:54
104
Harry Theuws
Generaal Michaelis
2:44:14
105
Ben van Beijnen
2:44:45
106
Piet van Orsouw
Seven Hills Running
2:46:48
107
Henk Doreleyers
Attila
2:47:15
108
Frans van Leusden
LOGO
2:47:15
109
Jan Derksen
Seven Hills Running
2:47:34
110
Carolien van der Meer
2:49:10
111
F. H. Klaassen
2:49:43
112
Els Lips de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
2:50:21
113
Peter Cools
2:50:32
114
Adrie Morel
Seven Hills Running
2:51:22
115
WA de Vaan
DAK
2:52:20
116
Ton Evers
Seven Hills Running
2:53:47
117
Henk Oerlemans
Attila
2:55:14
118
Guus Naaykens
Attila
2:56:16
119
Yolande Leunissen
PSV
2:58:44
120
Gerard van Heijst
Attila
2:59:16
121
Betty van Engelen
2:59:21
122
Eric Hamburg
Attila
2:59:21
123
H. Verhoeven
Attila
2:59:41
124
Sjoerd Mulders
Attila
3:01:10
125
Mieke Akkermans
Seven Hills Running
3:09:40
126
Caro Riedijk
Spark
3:09:40
M-SEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad de Bruyn
LADB
51:37
2
Jan Struycken
Tilburg Road Runners
55:26
3
Henk Galle
Attila
56:06
4
Ton v.d. Velden
Gloria
56:38
5
Henk Akkermans
Tilburg Road Runners
56:59
6
Ario Kokx
Scorpio
57:11
7
Jack v Broekhoven
Attila
57:13
8
Johan Stokkel
Attila
1:01:22
9
Kees Lanslots
Spiridon
1:03:04
10
Jeroen Kriefer
Attila
1:03:33
V-SEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny van den Ouweland
LADB
55:06
2
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
1:04:50
3
Janneke Drijvers
Attila
1:05:23
4
Marjan de Kok
VOAB
1:08:06
5
Barbara Kerkhof
Attila
1:12:50
HV-40, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Woersel
AV Oirschot
52:44
2
Jelle Vrijsen
Sprint
53:23
3
Berrie Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
54:55
4
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
55:05
5
Hans vd Hout
Attila
56:32
6
Wim Riedijk
Spark
58:33
7
Ad van der Heyden
OSS-VOLO
58:42
8
Wil Damen
Taxandria
59:58
9
Ad Prinsen
Scorpio
1:02:04
10
Michiel Luyben
LADB
1:02:17
11
Ton van Oosterhout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:48
HV-50, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Dieden
Attila
56:46
2
Jan Wessels
Atledo
1:03:14
3
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:03
HV-60, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
58:15
2
Nico Rasenberg
Attila
1:12:41
D-VET, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek de Jong
Taxandria
1:04:19
2
Ans de Jong
Atledo
1:09:46
3
D. Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:11
TRIM, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Burgers
52:51
2
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
57:02
3
Peter Voermans
Scorpio
57:06
4
Jan van Hest
57:24
5
Edwin van Loon
Attila
57:35
6
Pieter Fassbender
58:03
7
Frank Paans
59:52
8
Gijs Peters
Attila
59:53
9
Peer Brouwers
59:55
10
Raymond Perdon
1:00:13
11
Ad Appelhof
1:00:23
12
Jan van Drunen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:27
13
Hoeke Jaarsma
1:00:57
14
Dirk Slarter
Attila
1:02:06
15
Harry Verhoeven
Attila
1:02:21
16
A. van Baast
Attila
1:02:21
17
Ad Dijkmans
1:03:26
18
Steenbakker
1:03:44
19
Andre Janssen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:15
20
Emiel Tijs
Attila
1:04:37
21
M van den Dries
1:05:38
22
Gerard Hensing
Attila
1:06:47
23
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:05
24
Eric van Daelen
1:07:21
25
Geerlof Lelekerkerker
1:07:53
26
P.v.Ostayen
Attila
1:08:06
27
Rinus v Gerven
1:09:22
28
Ronald Kloeg
1:09:25
29
F. Smulders
1:09:27
30
Jeroen Peeters
1:09:38
31
Henk vd Velden
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:12
32
Frank de Looff
Spiridon
1:10:13
33
Jan Russen
1:10:16
34
Paul Patist
1:10:40
35
Gerrit Sterk
1:10:47
36
SBCM Kramer
1:11:22
37
France van Gils
Attila
1:11:37
38
Hans Swinkels
Attila
1:11:39
39
Arthur van Pelt
Atledo
1:11:53
40
Ben Kuypers
Attila
1:11:54
41
Ad Verkooyen
1:12:06
42
Erik de Jonge
Attila
1:12:09
43
Cor den Hamer
1:12:45
44
Peter Manning
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:58
45
Casper Joosen
Scorpio
1:13:15
46
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:55
47
Rinus Pijnappels
1:14:03
48
Hoefnagel
1:14:17
49
Edgar Fernandez
1:14:39
50
Theo Lansu
1:15:12
51
K. Oerlemans
Attila
1:15:42
52
Jan vd Voorn
Attila
1:16:59
53
Bart Huyps
Road Runners Etten-L
1:17:05
54
Sabine de Meester
Attila
1:18:16
55
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
1:18:16
56
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:18:17
57
Lian Huijbrechts
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:26
58
Anja van Riel
Attila
1:18:45
59
Ad Rasenberg
Attila
1:19:44
60
Marie-Jose Rasenberg
Attila
1:19:44
61
Sjaak Bonten
1:19:51
62
Marie de Swart
Attila
1:19:54
63
Tonnie Bekkers
Attila
1:19:54
64
Leo Vlasveld
1:20:01
65
Henri Laurijssen
1:20:34
66
Tini Rasenberg
Attila
1:20:50
67
Marijn Zeegers
Attila
1:25:09
68
Jos Rekkers
Attila
1:25:27
69
Frans Beerens
Attila
1:26:16
70
Ingrid van Loon
Attila
1:27:38
71
Verona vd Wouw
Attila
1:27:39
72
Anita de Ruiter
Attila
1:27:39
73
Johnny Koolen
Attila
1:28:29
74
Ans van Iersel
Attila
1:31:48
75
Riki Beerens
Attila
1:31:49
76
Alex Schifferling
1:32:07
TRIM, 7,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
S. Volkers
Attila
26:47
2
Claus van Teeffelen
27:53
3
Willem Hornikx
28:19
4
Pieter Matthijsse
28:39
5
Frank Vriens
29:42
6
Anita Bakker
Attila
30:27
7
Erwin Boschmans
Attila
31:05
8
Arthur van Duyn
Attila
31:19
9
Reg Otten
VOAB
32:43
10
Eric Koyen
Gloria
33:02
11
Rob Rasenberg
Attila
33:27
12
Michael Klaassen
Attila
33:44
13
Margiet Hornikx
Attila
34:59
14
Boy Coolen
Attila
35:09
15
Barend Princen
35:31
16
Hans Klijsen
Attila
36:03
17
Corne Aertsen
Attila
36:55
18
Lia Rops
36:56
19
Michel vd Heuvel
Attila
36:59
20
Paul Straatman
Attila
37:43
21
Jan van Esch
37:43
22
Anoek Vennix
Attila
37:55
23
Jade Oudejans
Attila
37:57
24
Nicole Simons
Attila
38:03
25
van de Leuw
Attila
38:15
26
Ton Hermus
Attila
38:22
27
Kees Schoenmakers
38:42
28
Marielle van Loon
Attila
38:54
29
Milja Mutsaers
Attila
39:15
30
Frank van Eyk
39:15
31
Roos de Wijs
Attila
39:21
32
Cristel Princen
Attila
39:25
33
Anita Bakker
Attila
39:51
34
Theo de Klaver
40:09
35
Leon Dobbelaar
Attila
40:33
36
Astrid vd Heijden
Attila
40:53
37
Anniek Dekker
Attila
41:43
38
Lenny van Kempen
Attila
42:02
39
Ellie Coumans
42:43
40
JP Bonhef
43:11
41
Michel vd Heuvel
Attila
43:45
42
Jet Swaan
Attila
46:21
43
Ank Lambers
Attila
46:37
44
Miriam Tuytelaars
Attila
50:24
45
Lenie van Oosterom
Attila
50:24
JEUGD, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amar Lalta
PAC
11:07
2
Laura vd Hout
Attila
11:59
3
Koen Weijters
Attila
13:07
4
Tim van Asten
Attila
13:08
5
Matthew de Haan
Attila
13:21
6
Aicha de Haan
Attila
13:27
7
Claudia Lak
Attila
13:56
8
Sonny Coolen
Attila
13:59
9
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
14:01
10
Bob Peter
Attila
14:12
11
Kristel Weijters
Attila
14:25
12
Jamie Klaassen
Attila
14:54
13
Judith Weijters
Attila
14:55
14
Nikki Hendrikx
Attila
14:55
JEUGD, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaitrie Lalta
PAC
3:44
2
Evelien Engel
Attila
3:57
3
Juliette Veldhuis
Attila
3:58
4
Eric Szigetti
Attila
3:58
5
Adriaan Vugts
Attila
3:58
6
Thari van Riel
Attila
4:24
7
Koen Verheyen
Attila
4:44
8
Kim Rasenberg
Attila
4:48
9
Lisa Horsman
Attila
4:52
10
Jessica Faesen
Attila
4:53
11
Nout Sterk
Attila
5:09
12
Vivianne Faesen
Attila
5:21
13
Bente Aertssen
Attila
5:35
14
Chantal Engel
Attila
5:41
15
Lisanne Lak
Attila
6:18
UITSLAGEN : www.av-attila.nl of www.uitslagen.com
Uitslagen.nl
18-03-2001 16:19