Uitslagenlijst Athlos halve marathon

Hierden - Zaterdag 10 maart 2001

1, 1 KM PREST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonathan Deemter
Spurt '88
3:33
2
Xander Knispel
Athlos
3:37
3
Lex van der Beek
Athlos
3:38
4
Ricardo Heijer
Flevo Delta
3:38
5
Lisanne Drost
Athlos
3:42
6
Sanne Woertink
Spurt '88
3:49
7
Joost Schutte
Apeldoorn
3:52
8
Regina Cornelisz
Almere '81
3:53
9
Laura Morren
Athlos
3:54
10
Ivanka Annot
Athlos
4:01
11
Kim Delacroix
Athlos
4:03
12
Annette Bakker
Athlos
4:03
13
Tom van de Maaten
Athlos
4:04
14
Sacha van Miltenburg
Athlos
4:06
15
Dennis Bout
Athlos
4:07
16
Martijn Adam
Athlos
4:07
17
Jacqeline Bouwmeester
Athlos
4:09
18
Bart Ramerman
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:10
19
Thomas Nieuwenburg
Athlos
4:11
20
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
4:12
21
Esther Morren
Athlos
4:14
22
Jolien Ramerman
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:16
23
Patrick Winkeler
Athlos
4:22
24
Willem Bos
Athlos
4:23
25
Linda Hofhuis
Athlos
4:27
26
Kelvin Ramaker
Gramsbergen
4:48
27
Frederique Jannink
Harderwijk
6:12
28
Samira Verwaaijen
Apeldoorn
6:38
5,8, 5,8 KM PREST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pitchou Itebe
Atletics Nijverdal
18:37
2
Herco van Beek
Athlos
18:58
3
Arjen Koornstra
Athlos
19:08
4
Mick van Amelsvoort
Atletics Nijverdal
19:33
5
Sander van den Broek
Athlos
19:36
6
Ruben Postma
Athlos
21:03
7
Daniel van den Geest
Harderwijk
21:18
8
Niels van stigt Thans
Athlos
22:05
9
Niels van Vliet
Athlos
22:09
10
Trevor van Gemert
Harderwijk
22:26
11
Ilonka van de Hengel
AV Nijkerk
22:37
12
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Athlos
22:41
13
Roy Herbert
Spurt '88
22:44
14
Johan Bos
Athlos
23:16
15
Dirk Bakker
AV Nijkerk
24:02
16
Raimo Westerhof
Athlos
24:28
17
Kevin van de Wassenber
Athlos
24:29
18
Marijn Delhez
Athlos
24:39
19
Thijs van de Kooy
Athlos
25:29
20
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
25:33
21
Martinus Woertink
Ane
25:34
22
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
25:56
23
Wouter Foppen
Athlos
26:05
24
Jelle Boes
Athlos
26:35
25
Reinier Tromp
Ermelo
26:39
26
Marcella van Eijle
Athlos
27:07
27
Gabriella Denzel
Athlos
27:31
28
Annieke Bredemeijer
Athlos
28:00
29
Rosalie Krijgsman
Athlos
28:05
30
Niels Otten
Athlos
28:20
31
Mark peter van der Bij
Harderwijk
28:32
32
Emmeloes Bredemeijer
Harderwijk
28:37
33
Janny Reezigt
Nunspeet
28:39
34
Joyce Mostert
Nijkerk
30:28
35
Jeroen Pasman
Athlos
30:37
36
Kirsten Huijgen
Athlos
31:40
37
Wim de Graaf
Bunschoten
31:42
38
Karen Matlung
Athlos
35:39
39
Nora de Jong
Athlos
37:09
40
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
37:33
41
Cynthia Vink
Athlos
39:18
10,9, 10,9 KM PREST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
37:38
2
Dennis van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
38:33
3
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
38:46
4
Savio Strik
Atletics Nijverdal
38:50
5
Aart van Beek
Athlos
39:25
6
Johan Meijer
Flevo Delta
39:30
7
Dick van Ravenhorst
Barneveld
40:31
8
Stefan van Dijk
Athlos
41:06
9
Carel Schutte
Veluwe
41:15
10
Jan van Dorsser
Dronten
41:34
11
Peter Bakker
AV Nijkerk
42:01
12
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
42:32
13
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
42:32
14
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
42:43
15
Tom Willemse
Veluwe
43:43
16
Jacob Havik
Athlos
44:37
17
Marloes Penning de Vri
Attica
44:56
18
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
45:06
19
Theo Stevens
Athlos
46:55
20
Markjan van Oene
Wezep
47:22
21
Bert Vossebelt
Hierden
47:55
22
Wim Stevels
Athlos
48:15
23
Evert Cornelisz
Zuidwal
49:29
24
Andre van de Brink
Nijkerk
49:39
25
Remco van der Spoel
Athlos
50:19
26
Frans van stigt Thans
Ermelo
50:38
27
Jan Rispens
Harderwijk
51:17
28
Andre Gouw
Amersfoort
51:38
29
Rien Petersen
Athlos
52:02
30
Egbert van Elten
Ermelo
52:59
31
Arie Brouwer
Harderwijk
53:18
32
Karen Horijon
Nunspeet
53:23
33
Albert Tsang a Sjoe
Athlos
54:01
34
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
54:12
35
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
54:40
36
Agnes Wassenaar
Loopgroep PK
55:39
37
Hans Windgassen
Athlos
56:20
38
Dick van Diermen
Ermelo
56:53
39
Wilco Westink
Apeldoorn
56:57
40
Bert Put
Apeldoorn
56:58
41
Ron de Haan
Sportvereniging Putt
57:04
42
Mark Veenhuizen
Athlos
57:55
43
Wilma Tromp
Athlos
59:12
44
Alie Proos
Athlos
59:30
45
Greet Groenewoud
Athlos
59:45
46
Marja Verdoorn
Athlos
59:48
47
Ans Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:00:00
48
Betty Lever
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:00:16
49
Harry de Weerdt
Athlos
1:00:25
50
Frans Sassen
Hierden
1:00:28
51
Linda Faber
Cialfo
1:01:27
52
E van Laar
Cialfo
1:01:27
53
Willy Omloo
Athlos
1:02:11
54
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:14
55
Alien van Wilgenburg
Athlos
1:02:18
56
Anita Foppen
Athlos
1:02:24
57
Thea van de Beek
Nijkerkerveen
1:02:31
58
Caroline Mulder
Athlos
1:02:33
59
Alice Lieman
Athlos
1:02:33
60
Jan Klaassen
Athlos
1:03:08
61
Marleen Haanschoten
Athlos
1:03:36
62
Goos Foppen
Harderwijk
1:03:39
63
Harrij Schipper
Putten
1:04:34
64
Lucy Vinke
Athlos
1:05:47
65
Francis Ahrens
Athlos
1:07:37
66
Adrie van der Wijst
Sportvereniging Putt
1:08:15
67
Erik J Matze
Zwijndrecht
1:08:37
68
Carolien Salome
Athlos
1:08:45
69
Renee Foppen
Athlos
1:09:43
70
Gerry Verbeek
Athlos
1:11:11
71
Sybrand Westhuis
Dalfsen
1:14:57
72
Jan Vuijk
Heerde
1:19:46
21,1, 21,1 KM PREST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Versloot
Soest
1:13:43
2
Wim Liefting
Sportvereniging Putt
1:16:40
3
Dick Goijert
Soest
1:20:17
4
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
1:22:29
5
Henk Ruiter
Athlos
1:23:15
6
Jan Barendregt
Nunspeet
1:25:16
7
Johan Datema
Sportvereniging Putt
1:26:23
8
Hennie Pampus
Amersfoort
1:26:31
9
Piet van der Sar
Ermelo
1:27:07
10
Rien de Vries
Harderwijk
1:27:36
11
Gerrit van Beek
Zwartebroek
1:27:53
12
Aart Nijeboer
Ermelo
1:28:46
13
Mark Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
1:29:25
14
Jaap van de Braak
Barneveld
1:29:31
15
Gerrit vd Brug
Putten
1:29:43
16
Gerritjan Bakker
Athlos
1:30:49
17
Vincent Gerdes
Arnhem
1:30:52
18
Marcel Panhuis
Hierden
1:31:00
19
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
1:31:05
20
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
1:31:14
21
Ronald van der Bor
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:35
22
Jeroen ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:34:01
23
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
1:34:25
24
Henk de Zwaan
Hierden
1:34:33
25
Gijsbert van Panhuis
Hierden
1:34:33
26
Hugo Schep
Putten
1:35:12
27
Frans van de Mortel
Harderwijk
1:35:57
28
Geert de Lange
Athlos
1:36:15
29
Marcel Schaap
Voorthuizen
1:36:42
30
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:38:09
31
Sytze Karssen
Harderwijk
1:39:41
32
Hans Dekker
Nunspeet
1:39:48
33
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
1:39:59
34
Jurjen Grootjans
Ermelo
1:40:08
35
Henk van Pluuren
Amersfoort
1:40:32
36
Evert Brink
Athlos
1:40:36
37
Henk Schrijver
Amersfoort
1:40:44
38
Roel Ramaker
Zwolle
1:41:04
39
Paul van Uhm
Athlos
1:41:56
40
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:41:58
41
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:42:52
42
Martin te Lintel Hekke
Utrecht
1:43:46
43
Wim Wassenaar
Loopservice Nederlan
1:43:48
44
P Boeting
Ermelo
1:43:57
45
Aldert Veldman
Sportvereniging Putt
1:43:58
46
Olaf Kistenmaker
Noordkop
1:44:03
47
Evert van Norden
Putten
1:44:24
48
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:44:48
49
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
1:44:54
50
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:46:05
51
E Bezema
Lelystad
1:46:17
52
Eric van Manen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:46:22
53
Henny Lammers
Athlos
1:46:22
54
Peter van Buren
Hierden
1:46:25
55
Riny Kostermans
Sportvereniging Putt
1:47:25
56
Ben Bruins
Athlos
1:48:27
57
Hein van Asselt
Athlos
1:48:45
58
Jan van den Brink
Athlos
1:48:53
59
Joop Cornelisse
Altis
1:49:01
60
B Pfrommer
Harderwijk
1:49:06
61
Leen Klaassen
Harderwijk
1:49:06
62
Marja Visser
Athlos
1:49:18
63
Leo Visscher
Zwolle
1:49:30
64
Hans Lubbers
Harderwijk
1:50:16
65
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:50:37
66
Cor Ton
Harderwijk
1:50:43
67
Nelly Wels
Athlos
1:50:44
68
Kees Heij
Athlos
1:50:48
69
Emmy Bredemeijer
Athlos
1:52:08
70
Joke Admiraal
Athlos
1:52:09
71
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
1:52:36
72
W Bos
Harderwijk
1:53:04
73
Pim Kleinhoven
Sportvereniging Putt
1:53:25
74
Jaco Reijgersberg
Athlos
1:53:51
75
Peter Nugteren
Athlos
1:53:53
76
Karin Ruts
Athlos
1:53:55
77
Alie Landman
Barneveld
1:54:52
78
Jan Landman
Barneveld
1:54:53
79
Jan Schonewille
Ermelo
1:54:53
80
Peter van der Kemp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:55:11
81
Geert Dekens
Athlos
1:55:37
82
Karin Lokhorst-Jansen
Nunspeet
1:55:42
83
Hans Oosterloo
Athlos
1:56:30
84
Bert Brands
Arnhem
1:56:35
85
Corrie van Beek
Athlos
1:57:42
86
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:58:49
87
Heleen Bos
Athlos
1:59:17
88
Maria den Hartog
Athlos
1:59:18
89
Teake Dijkstra
Athlos
1:59:33
90
Jaap Koppenhagen
Athlos
1:59:33
91
Joe Morgan
Harderwijk
1:59:36
92
Verony van de Grampel
Athlos
1:59:41
93
Celina Wolfs
Athlos
1:59:43
94
Chantal Jansen
Amersfoort
2:01:13
95
Trudie vd Berg
Ermelo
2:01:14
96
Klaske Spek
Ermelo
2:01:48
97
Marco de Groot
Harderwijk
2:01:53
98
Rien Delhez
Athlos
2:04:12
99
Evert Renden
Harderwijk
2:06:08
100
J A T Stoker
Harderwijk
2:07:05
101
H van Ark
Harderwijk
2:07:06
102
Harrie Mulder
Athlos
2:07:38
103
Rico Koops
Harderwijk
2:07:39
104
Vincent Weller
Zwolle
2:08:11
105
Gilles de Jager
Zwolle
2:08:11
106
Marjanne Loedeman
Athlos
2:08:44
107
Marian Hop
Athlos
2:08:45
108
Peter Quite
Hilversum
2:10:10
HEREN, 21,1 KM WED.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
1:08:43
2
Ernst Hulsman
PEC 1910
1:12:02
3
Adri Deemter
HAC '63
1:12:06
4
Remco Kleinrensink
Attica
1:14:09
5
Maurice Winterman
Veluwe
1:14:14
6
Melchior van der Pol
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:14:18
7
Arend Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:14:33
8
Henkjan Oldewarris
Athlos
1:18:37
9
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
1:19:55
10
Rob Cornelisz
Almere '81
1:21:21
11
Henk Uitslag
PEC 1910
1:22:17
12
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
1:22:54
13
Petro van der Sterren
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:18
14
Gerrit van Olst
PEC 1910
1:23:53
15
Evert Spijkerboer
Loopgroep PK
1:27:15
16
Rob Nugteren
Athlos
1:52:19
HV40+, 21,1 KM WED.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Sasse
AV Haaksbergen
1:09:42
2
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:56
3
Chris Henet
Ciko '66
1:11:07
4
Hans van Wegen
Triathlon
1:12:57
5
Charles Timmermans
Parthenon
1:13:31
6
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
1:14:34
7
Gerrit J Tichelaar
PEC 1910
1:17:28
8
Hans van Driel
Veluwe
1:18:17
9
Eef Lijster
Ciko '66
1:18:52
10
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
1:20:26
11
Kees Bertijn
Athlos
1:21:25
12
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
1:21:43
13
Wim Potjes
De Gemzen
1:25:42
14
Henk Teunissen
Athlos
1:26:34
15
Aart Hop
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:26
16
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:33:03
17
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:41:22
HV50+, 21,1 KM WED.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Mensink
PEC 1910
1:19:02
2
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:59
3
Jan van Aller
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:06
4
Kees van Sluijs
Altis
1:29:16
5
Piet Wassenaar
Loopgroep PK
1:30:20
6
Martien Foppen
Loopgroep PK
1:32:48
7
Dick Doornenbal
Cialfo
1:33:30
8
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:36
9
Frans Verheuvel
Triathlon
1:38:35
10
Rudy Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:17
11
Cor Westhuis
Friesland
1:45:45
DAMES, 21,1 KM WED.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Bouwmeester
Athlos
1:23:17
2
Pauline Claessen
Attica
1:24:59
3
Diny Detert
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:30:50
4
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:32:24
5
Gea Bos
Triathlon
1:38:34
6
Ytje Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:32
7
Metty Vellinga
Athlos
1:52:48
Ridder machinebouw Harderwijk
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2001 17:14