| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Athlos halve marathon
Hierden - Zaterdag 10 maart 2001
1, 1 KM PREST.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonathan Deemter
Spurt '88
3:33
4
Ricardo Heijer
Flevo Delta
3:38
8
Regina Cornelisz
Almere '81
3:53
14
Sacha van Miltenburg
Athlos
4:06
17
Jacqeline Bouwmeester
Athlos
4:09
18
Bart Ramerman
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:10
22
Jolien Ramerman
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:16
26
Kelvin Ramaker
Gramsbergen
4:48
27
Frederique Jannink
Harderwijk
6:12
28
Samira Verwaaijen
Apeldoorn
6:38
5,8, 5,8 KM PREST.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pitchou Itebe
Atletics Nijverdal
18:37
4
Mick van Amelsvoort
Atletics Nijverdal
19:33
5
Sander van den Broek
Athlos
19:36
7
Daniel van den Geest
Harderwijk
21:18
8
Niels van stigt Thans
Athlos
22:05
10
Trevor van Gemert
Harderwijk
22:26
11
Ilonka van de Hengel
AV Nijkerk
22:37
12
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Athlos
22:41
17
Kevin van de Wassenber
Athlos
24:29
22
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
25:56
28
Annieke Bredemeijer
Athlos
28:00
31
Mark peter van der Bij
Harderwijk
28:32
32
Emmeloes Bredemeijer
Harderwijk
28:37
10,9, 10,9 KM PREST.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
37:38
2
Dennis van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
38:33
4
Savio Strik
Atletics Nijverdal
38:50
7
Dick van Ravenhorst
Barneveld
40:31
13
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
42:32
17
Marloes Penning de Vri
Attica
44:56
24
Andre van de Brink
Nijkerk
49:39
25
Remco van der Spoel
Athlos
50:19
26
Frans van stigt Thans
Ermelo
50:38
33
Albert Tsang a Sjoe
Athlos
54:01
35
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
54:40
36
Agnes Wassenaar
Loopgroep PK
55:39
41
Ron de Haan
Sportvereniging Putt
57:04
48
Betty Lever
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:00:16
54
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:14
55
Alien van Wilgenburg
Athlos
1:02:18
57
Thea van de Beek
Nijkerkerveen
1:02:31
61
Marleen Haanschoten
Athlos
1:03:36
66
Adrie van der Wijst
Sportvereniging Putt
1:08:15
21,1, 21,1 KM PREST.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wim Liefting
Sportvereniging Putt
1:16:40
7
Johan Datema
Sportvereniging Putt
1:26:23
11
Gerrit van Beek
Zwartebroek
1:27:53
14
Jaap van de Braak
Barneveld
1:29:31
19
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
1:31:05
21
Ronald van der Bor
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:35
22
Jeroen ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:34:01
25
Gijsbert van Panhuis
Hierden
1:34:33
27
Frans van de Mortel
Harderwijk
1:35:57
35
Henk van Pluuren
Amersfoort
1:40:32
42
Martin te Lintel Hekke
Utrecht
1:43:46
43
Wim Wassenaar
Loopservice Nederlan
1:43:48
45
Aldert Veldman
Sportvereniging Putt
1:43:58
48
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:44:48
52
Eric van Manen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:46:22
55
Riny Kostermans
Sportvereniging Putt
1:47:25
73
Pim Kleinhoven
Sportvereniging Putt
1:53:25
80
Peter van der Kemp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:55:11
82
Karin Lokhorst-Jansen
Nunspeet
1:55:42
92
Verony van de Grampel
Athlos
1:59:41
HEREN, 21,1 KM WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Melchior van der Pol
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:14:18
9
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
1:19:55
12
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
1:22:54
13
Petro van der Sterren
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:18
15
Evert Spijkerboer
Loopgroep PK
1:27:15
HV40+, 21,1 KM WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:56
5
Charles Timmermans
Parthenon
1:13:31
7
Gerrit J Tichelaar
PEC 1910
1:17:28
15
Aart Hop
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:26
HV50+, 21,1 KM WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:59
3
Jan van Aller
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:06
5
Piet Wassenaar
Loopgroep PK
1:30:20
6
Martien Foppen
Loopgroep PK
1:32:48
8
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:36
10
Rudy Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:17
DAMES, 21,1 KM WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Diny Detert
AV '34 Apeldoorn
1:30:50
4
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:32:24
6
Ytje Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:32
Uitslagen.nl
11-03-2001 17:14