Uitslagenlijst VOAB-cross

Goirle - Zondag 4 februari 2001

MPUPC, MPUPB/C 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Galle
Attila
4:37
2
Bregje van Grinsven
Spiridon
5:06
3
Vivianne Faesen
Attila
5:10
4
Nicole den Otter
ACW '66
5:10
5
Danique van Schendel
Scorpio
5:10
6
Tanita Hofmans
ACW '66
5:31
7
Manon van Ginneken
Atledo
5:43
8
Daniek van Nimwegen
ACW '66
6:18
MPUPB, MPUPB/C 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Maguire
Astylos
4:11
2
Dana Zigelboim
ACW '66
4:19
3
Brigitte vd Nieuwenhui
ACW '66
4:26
4
Petra Claessen
ACW '66
4:44
5
Kim Jansens
Atledo
4:45
6
Lisa Horsman
Attila
4:54
7
Lisa Tijssen
Attila
5:00
8
Britty Boudewijns
Atledo
5:46
JPUPC, JPUPB/C 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Spangenberg
Scorpio
4:30
2
Johnno Groenhof
Astylos
4:38
3
Michael de Veer
Attila
5:07
4
Daryn Bruinsma
Atledo
5:10
5
Michael van de Ven
ACW '66
6:05
JPUPB, JPUPB/C 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthew de Haan
Attila
4:09
1
Cedric Vos
ACW '66
4:09
3
Dylan van Riel
DAK
4:21
4
Thijs Verschuren
Scorpio
4:38
5
Kasper Coolen
Attila
4:46
6
Arthur Bijl
Spiridon
5:11
7
Rick van Gils
Attila
5:25
MPUPA, MPUPA 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Attila
3:56
2
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
4:02
3
Kiek Gimbrere
Attila
4:10
4
Liset Olijve
ACW '66
4:15
5
Marjolein van Hulten
ACW '66
4:18
6
Marit van 't Hullenaar
Atledo
4:19
7
Lieke Wolters
DAK
4:23
8
Anna van Eck
ACW '66
4:24
9
Marlolein Jacobs
ACW '66
4:37
10
Merel Tombrock
ACW '66
4:38
11
Jonat Zigelboim
ACW '66
4:39
12
Christel Gallé
Attila
4:41
13
Thari van Riel
Attila
4:42
14
Elise Diepstraten
Atledo
4:42
15
Marlou Vissers
Atledo
4:45
16
Lizzy Boudewijns
Atledo
4:55
17
Cailin Bruinsma
Atledo
4:55
18
Jessica den Otter
ACW '66
4:57
19
Jessica Faesen
Attila
4:58
20
Aamy Laros
ACW '66
5:02
21
Jeske Groenen
Achil '87
5:09
22
Joyce Rombouts
ACW '66
5:25
23
Chantal Engel
Attila
5:57
24
Anouk van Heteren
Atledo
6:04
JPUPA, JPUPA 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siebe Tijssen
Attila
3:37
2
Jesse Beks
Attila
3:46
3
Rens Peters
Gloria
3:54
4
Steyn Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:08
5
Arne van 't Hullenaar
Atledo
4:09
6
Remy van Maanen
PAC
4:13
7
Joris Bruurs
Gloria
4:14
8
Bernie van 't Goor
Scorpio
4:15
9
Frank van den Wijngaar
Scorpio
4:15
10
Nick Groenhof
Astylos
4:16
11
Joeri Coolen
Attila
4:17
12
Erik Beumer
ACW '66
4:19
13
Sjoerd Roovers
Atledo
4:21
14
Stephan van Schendel
Scorpio
4:22
15
Martijn Marisael
Gloria
4:25
16
Maarten van Dijk
ACW '66
4:27
17
Bob Peters
Attila
4:32
18
Tim vd Broek
Atledo
4:38
19
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
4:43
20
Jeroen Simons
Attila
4:54
21
Koen Diepstraten
Atledo
5:30
22
Jorn Vetter
ACW '66
5:45
MJUND, MJUND 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van de Hout
Attila
3:37
2
Fanny van Maanen
PAC
3:46
3
Monique Bouter
ACW '66
3:54
4
Claudia Lak
Attila
3:58
5
Chantal Snoeren
ACW '66
4:02
6
Evelien Engel
Attila
4:03
7
Anouk Olijve
ACW '66
4:03
8
Aicha de Haan
Attila
4:04
9
Jamie Klaassen
Attila
4:06
10
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
4:09
11
Nikki Hendrikx
Attila
4:09
12
Simone Groenhof
Astylos
4:14
13
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
4:15
14
Judith Weijters
Attila
4:17
15
Nienke Walsma
Scorpio
4:27
16
Kim Rasenberg
Attila
4:38
17
Esther de Boer
Attila
4:39
18
Hester de Haan
ACW '66
4:41
19
Gina de Graaf
ACW '66
5:10
20
Karina Beumer
ACW '66
5:30
21
Mariska Marisael
Gloria
5:57
JJUND, JJUND 2300
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Jong
Attila
9:04
2
Tibor Peters
Attila
9:06
3
Vincent Keijsers
Scorpio
9:18
4
Koen Weijters
Attila
9:22
5
Arie Stoffelen
Scorpio
9:23
6
Bart van den Wijngaard
Scorpio
9:36
7
Jesse Schreurs
Attila
9:43
8
Sonny Coolen
Attila
9:57
9
Sander vd Hout
Attila
9:59
10
Edwin Bruurs
Gloria
10:02
11
Joost Wolters
DAK
10:32
12
Adriaan Vugts
Attila
10:36
13
Rob Baijens
Attila
10:37
14
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
10:50
MJUNC, MJUNB/C 2300
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Hornikx
Attila
9:36
2
Yvet vd Sterren
DAK
9:45
3
Marigje Jansen
ACW '66
10:00
4
Anoek Vennix
Attila
10:05
5
Evy Mahieu
ACW '66
10:10
6
Jolien de Haan
ACW '66
10:21
7
Iris Swinkels
Attila
10:40
8
Kristel Weijters
Attila
10:49
9
Jeanet van Loon
ACW '66
10:51
10
Siobhan Maguire
Typhoon
10:53
11
Debbie van Wanrooy
Scorpio
11:00
12
Jorien vd Schans
DAK
11:03
13
Colinda van Beurden
DAK
11:04
14
Yvette Groenhof
Astylos
11:44
15
Wendy van Boxtel
Attila
12:10
MJUNB, MJUNB/C 2300
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Bruntink
Scorpio
9:35
2
Linda Rutten
Atledo
9:54
3
Nicole Simons
Attila
11:19
4
Tilly Pijnenburg
ACW '66
11:33
JJUNC, 3200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boy Coolen
Attila
11:33
2
Jordy Smilde
Attila
11:41
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
11:51
4
Laurens Wijtvliet
ACW '66
11:56
5
Rens Huyben
Attila
12:07
6
Ron Szigetti
Attila
12:31
7
Arthur van Duyn
Attila
12:41
8
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
12:48
9
Erwin Boschmans
Attila
12:48
10
Freek Gerritsen
Scorpio
12:50
11
Bart van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
12:56
12
Sebastiaan van Eck
ACW '66
12:58
13
Fabian Verdaas
Scorpio
13:01
14
Michael Klaassen
Attila
13:02
15
Björn de Laat
Achil '87
13:10
16
Jochem Braat
Scorpio
13:15
17
Stijn Rutten
Atledo
13:16
18
Amaro Maduro
Tilburg Road Runners
13:29
19
Martijn Hendriks
Gloria
15:15
20
Martijn Rasenberg
Attila
17:04
21
Siegmond Maduro
Attila
23:06
JJUNB, 3200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
10:55
2
Gijs Peters
Attila
11:13
3
Davey Danyluk
Atledo
11:42
4
Jose-Alberto Maduro
Tilburg Road Runners
11:47
5
Jan Verboord
DAK
11:51
6
Paul Stoel
Tilburg Road Runners
11:59
7
Roland Snelders
Atledo
12:13
8
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
12:22
MJUNA, 3200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Vergunst
Scorpio
12:41
JJUNA, 4600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Maykel Santegoets
Tilburg Road Runners
2
Stefan de Laat
Achil '87
3
Anton van der Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
19:27
VSEN, 4600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny vd Ouweland
LADB
18:08
2
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
19:57
3
Wieke Bastiani
Scorpio
20:44
4
Marieke Groeneveld
Scorpio
20:57
5
Caroline Tak
Loopgroep PK
21:27
6
Ilone Verdaas
Scorpio
22:17
7
Lizette van der Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
22:36
8
Carolien Ritsema van E
VOAB
23:24
9
Neeltje Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
24:38
10
Evelien vd Schoot
VOAB
25:48
V35, 4600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
19:40
2
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
19:54
3
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
21:29
4
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
22:01
5
Lisette Zoontjes
VOAB
23:25
6
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
23:41
7
Fia vd Stoep
VOAB
25:55
VREC4, 4600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stella Groenhof
Tiel
22:30
2
B Kerkhof
Tilburg
23:00
3
Elly Gallé
Tilburg
27:18
4
Regien van den Broek
Goirle
31:36
MREC4, 4600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Groenhof
Tiel
19:51
2
Iwan Oprins
Rijen
20:42
3
Gijs de Roy
Goirle
21:24
4
Harry Groenhof
Tiel
21:59
5
Henk Ligtvoet
Goirle
22:16
6
Rob Dingemans
Goirle
23:46
7
Ton van Es
Oost West en Middelb
24:50
8
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
26:56
9
Ton Groenendaal
Goirle
27:11
MSEN, 9200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
31:44
2
Ad de Bruyn
LADB
33:00
3
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
33:04
4
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
33:14
5
Patrick Snijders
Loopgroep PK
33:49
6
Izar van Gool
Scorpio
34:21
7
Henk Gallé
Attila
34:51
8
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
35:45
9
Ad vd Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
35:49
10
Carl Post
Tilburg Road Runners
36:03
11
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
36:06
12
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
36:33
13
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
36:40
14
Wesley Zonneveld
DAK
36:50
15
Ton Kuypers
VOAB
37:39
16
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
39:28
17
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
39:43
18
Peter Potting
Sprint
39:58
19
Harrie van de Ven
VOAB
40:10
20
Johan Stokker
Attila
40:58
21
Mark van Duppen
Attila
41:02
22
Johan van Dijk
VOAB
42:06
M40, 9200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Korteland
AV Sliedrecht
32:28
2
Luud Rutten
Atledo
34:04
3
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
34:07
4
Jack van Ginneken
Scorpio
34:45
5
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
35:13
6
Jo Paaijmans
Taxandria
35:52
7
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
36:12
8
Rene Weijters
Taxandria
36:20
9
Marlie Snijders
DAK
36:47
10
Hans van den Hout
Attila
38:19
11
Adrie Smits
Atledo
38:30
12
Jos van Gils
Atledo
38:43
13
Ad Wildhagen
VOAB
39:48
14
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
40:16
15
Ad Embregts
Atledo
40:44
16
Erik van Luit
VOAB
42:09
17
Bernard Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
44:44
18
Kees Loose
VOAB
45:20
M50, 9200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
35:56
2
Frans Dieden
Attila
37:15
3
Frits Claassens
Attila
38:50
4
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
39:23
5
Ton Weijters
Veteranen Nederland
39:43
6
Adri de Jong
Scorpio
40:59
7
Ad van Limpt
DES
41:53
8
Gerard van der Heiden
Achil '87
44:40
9
Henny Smits
Atledo
50:09
VREC9, 9200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Drijvers
Udenhout
43:34
2
Monique Boer
Goirle
50:32
3
Petra vd Broek
Goirle
52:28
MREC9, 9200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron de Veer
Weelde (BEL)
35:55
2
Roland van Iersel
Goirle
40:48
3
Marcel Boonen
Tilburg
41:09
4
René Jongen
Goirle
41:40
5
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
43:36
6
Cyriel Janse
Tilburg
43:58
7
Jos de Coq
Goirle
46:06
8
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
46:11
9
May van den Heuvel
Goirle
46:25
10
Cees vd Berk
Hilvarenbeek
47:30
11
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg
48:18
12
G van Wymen
Kaatsheuvel
48:45
13
Roelof Engbersen
Goirle
50:53
14
Tim van Es
Oost West en Middelb
53:31
Internet: www.voab.org & www.uitslagen.com
Uitslagen.nl
04-02-2001 00:00