Uitslagenlijst Spiridoncross

Rijen - Zondag 28 januari 2001

MPUPC, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate GallÚ
Attila
5:31
2
Danique van Schendel
Scorpio
5:56
3
Myra Franken
Achilles
6:06
4
Vivianne Faesen
Attila
6:18
5
Tanita Hofmans
ACW '66
6:20
6
Bregje van Grinsven
Spiridon
6:26
JPUPC, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Spangenberg
Scorpio
5:15
2
Rutger Koppelaar
Parthenon
5:24
3
Michael van de Ven
ACW '66
5:54
4
Michael de Veer
Attila
5:57
5
Mattijs van Willigen
Spiridon
6:05
MPUPB, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dana Zigelboim
ACW '66
5:19
2
Petra Claessen
ACW '66
5:37
3
Lisa Horsman
Attila
5:52
4
Lisa Tijssen
Attila
6:07
JPUPB, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
CÚdric Vos
ACW '66
4:53
2
Matthew de Haan
Attila
4:58
3
Dylan van Riel
DAK
5:06
4
Thijs Verschuren
Scorpio
5:30
5
Kasper Coolen
Attila
5:44
6
Wout ten Have
Spiridon
6:03
7
Arthur Bijl
Spiridon
6:18
MPUPA, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Attila
4:40
2
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
4:44
3
Merel Franken
Achilles
4:49
4
Liset Olijve
ACW '66
4:59
5
Kiek Gimbrere
Attila
5:00
6
Demelza Beving
AV Papendrecht
5:16
7
Wytske Roovers
Atledo
5:17
8
Marjolein van Hulten
ACW '66
5:18
9
Kirsten Jeras
Sprint
5:21
10
Marlou Vissers
Atledo
5:22
11
Christel GallÚ
Attila
5:24
12
Thari van Riel
Attila
5:30
13
Anna van Eck
ACW '66
5:33
14
Merel Tombrock
ACW '66
5:36
15
Jonat Zigelboim
ACW '66
5:36
16
Jessica Faesen
Attila
5:45
17
Lizzy Boudewijns
Atledo
5:55
18
Rianne Franken
Scorpio
5:56
19
Jeske Groenen
Achil '87
5:58
20
Jessica den Otter
ACW '66
6:02
21
Amy Laros
ACW '66
6:24
22
Joyce Rombouts
ACW '66
6:41
23
Anouk van Heteren
Atledo
6:55
24
Chantal Engel
Attila
7:03
JPUPA, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Boutkam
Typhoon
4:09
2
Siebe Tijssen
Attila
4:13
3
Rens Peters
Gloria
4:29
4
Jesse Beks
Attila
4:30
5
Steyn Berens
Attila
4:46
6
Hielke Schurer
Energie
4:53
7
Joris Bruurs
Gloria
4:59
8
Frank van den Wijngaar
Scorpio
4:59
9
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
4:59
10
Stefan van Schendel
Scorpio
5:03
11
Joeri Coolen
Attila
5:07
12
Sjoerd Roovers
Atledo
5:09
13
Martijn Marisael
Gloria
5:11
14
Erik Beumer
ACW '66
5:14
15
Ivo Besems
Spiridon
5:24
16
Sander van den Corput
Attila
5:27
17
Koen van Erve
Attila
5:32
18
Tim van de Broek
Atledo
5:32
19
Lars van de Schans
ACW '66
5:33
20
Wesley Heijkant
Atledo
5:33
21
Maarten van Dijk
ACW '66
5:34
22
Sander Storm
Atledo
5:34
23
Raymond Maduro
Tilburg Road Runners
6:05
24
Jeroen Franken
Scorpio
6:08
25
Keith Wesseling
Spiridon
6:17
MJUND, 1650 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van den Hout
Attila
7:03
2
Claudia Lak
Attila
7:27
3
Evelien Engel
Attila
7:32
4
Kelly Koppelaar
Parthenon
7:37
5
Judith Weijters
Attila
7:41
6
Ine van Velzen
Sprint
7:47
7
Anouk Olyve
ACW '66
7:48
8
Aicha de Haan
Attila
7:51
9
Jamie Klaassen
Attila
7:57
10
Chantal Snoeren
ACW '66
7:58
11
Nikki Hendrikx
Attila
8:00
12
Penny Vissers
Scorpio
8:07
13
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
8:18
14
Hester de Haan
ACW '66
9:11
15
Karina Beumer
ACW '66
9:38
16
Gina de Graaf
ACW '66
10:05
17
Mariska Marisael
Gloria
11:16
JJUND, 2200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Jong
Attila
8:55
2
Thieu Wevers
AV Oirschot
9:03
3
Tibor Peters
Attila
9:05
4
Arie Stoffelen
Scorpio
9:12
5
Vincent Keijsers
Scorpio
9:21
6
Tom Beving
AV Papendrecht
9:23
7
Roy Hoornweg
AV Papendrecht
9:32
8
Koen Weijters
Attila
9:39
9
Bart van den Wijngaard
Scorpio
9:41
10
Luuk Brouwers
Scorpio
9:52
11
Sonny Coolen
Attila
9:55
12
Sander van den Hout
Attila
9:59
13
Jesse Schreurs
Attila
10:13
14
Edwin Bruurs
Gloria
10:20
15
Gijs Clarijs
Achilles
10:20
16
Rob van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
10:48
17
Jeroen van de Ven
AV Oirschot
10:58
18
Adriaan Vugts
Attila
11:05
19
Rob Baijens
Attila
11:25
20
Bas Castelijns
Scorpio
12:23
MJUNC, 2200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Hornikx
Attila
9:28
2
Yvet vd Sterren
DAK
9:43
3
Anoek Vennix
Attila
9:54
4
Marigje Jansen
ACW '66
10:07
5
Evy Mahieu
ACW '66
10:14
6
Jolien de Haan
ACW '66
10:24
7
Suzanne Molenwijk
Attila
10:30
8
Jorien vd Schaft
DAK
10:32
9
Marlieke Husslage
Sprint
10:35
10
Iris Swinkels
Attila
10:35
11
Berdine van Dal
DAK
10:42
12
Lionne Koens
Attila
10:42
13
Debbie van Wanrooy
Scorpio
10:46
14
Bieke Liefting
DAK
10:52
15
Anke van Velzen
Sprint
11:00
16
Christel Weijters
Attila
11:07
17
Ingeli Engst
Scorpio
11:18
18
Jade Oudejans
Attila
11:23
JJUNC, 3010 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corne Boutkam
Typhoon
11:14
2
Marco Vermond
DAK
11:18
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
11:37
4
Boy Coolen
Attila
11:50
5
Joost van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
12:21
6
Laurens Wijtvliet
ACW '66
12:23
7
Rens Huyben
Attila
12:31
8
Tijs van Erve
Attila
12:37
9
Michael Klaassen
Attila
12:40
10
Ron Szigetti
Attila
12:44
11
Sebastiaan van Eck
ACW '66
12:54
12
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
13:02
13
Bj÷rn de Laat
Achil '87
13:10
14
Arthur van Duyn
Attila
13:13
15
Freek Gerritsen
Scorpio
13:14
16
Bart van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
13:19
17
Jochem Braat
Scorpio
13:28
18
Roy Mantel
Spiridon
13:34
19
Fabian Verdaas
Scorpio
13:37
20
Erwin Boschman
Attila
13:43
21
Jorn vd Schans
ACW '66
14:00
22
Derek Vissers
Scorpio
14:19
23
Martijn Hendriks
Gloria
16:10
24
Jeroen Laurijsen
Atledo
16:56
MJUNB, 3010 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lesley van Miert
Sprint
12:26
2
Lennie Buijtenhek
Attila
13:30
3
Linda Rutten
Atledo
14:05
4
Janneke Bruntink
Scorpio
15:13
MJUNA, 4240 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorainne Maduro
Tilburg Road Runners
20:15
VSEN, 5470 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Hofmans
Sprint
21:07
2
Inge Nijhoving
Achil '87
21:35
3
Vanesse van Voskuilen
Attila
21:56
4
Paddy van Heyst
Achilles
24:31
5
Marion van de Broek
Spiridon
24:49
6
Marianne Mettler
VOAB
25:11
7
Paulina Rath
Tilburg Road Runners
25:19
8
Wieke Bastiani
Scorpio
26:23
9
Marieke Groeneveld
Scorpio
26:24
10
Els van de Pas
DES
26:34
11
Caroline Tak
Loopgroep PK
26:56
12
Ilone Verdaas
Scorpio
28:46
13
Charlotte Poland
Parcival
29:25
14
Cindy Sprangers
Parcival
29:28
15
Hilde Berentschot
Parcival
29:35
16
Neeltje Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
31:05
17
Janneke Romijn
Parcival
32:56
18
Pamela Hendriks
Attila
45:31
V35, 5470 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Keusters
Veteranen Nederland
22:29
2
Jolanda Vos
Spiridon
23:43
3
Marianne van Velzen
Sprint
23:54
4
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
24:11
5
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
24:59
6
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
25:22
7
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
26:44
8
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
28:18
9
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
29:20
JJUNB, 5550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
21:00
2
Gijs Peters
Attila
22:15
3
Dirk van Velsen
Sprint
23:11
4
Jose-Alberto Maduro
Tilburg Road Runners
23:26
5
Davey Danyluk
Atledo
23:50
6
Roland Snelders
Atledo
24:33
7
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
27:25
JJUNA, 8050 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Brosens
Sprint
30:58
2
Maykel Santegoets
Tilburg Road Runners
33:32
3
Stefan de Laat
Achil '87
33:58
MSEN, 10550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Sprint
35:45
2
Gerben IJpelaar
Attila
37:25
3
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
37:34
4
Jeroen Punt
Loopgroep PK
38:01
5
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
38:30
6
Leo Hereijgers
Achilles
39:30
7
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
39:49
8
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
40:04
9
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
40:52
10
Edwin Vonk
Sprint
40:58
11
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
41:01
12
Henk GallÚ
Attila
42:12
13
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
42:16
14
Rikkert van Assouw
Attila
42:39
15
Jan Broeders
Spiridon
42:42
16
Ramon Holtus
Parcival
43:30
17
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
43:38
18
Marco Vink
Scorpio
43:45
19
Kees van Dongen
Loopgroep PK
44:19
20
Bart van Aalst
Parcival
45:15
21
Marc van Gils
Parcival
45:34
22
Wesley Zonneveld
DAK
46:16
23
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
47:04
24
Peter Potting
Sprint
47:16
25
Rob Bolder
Tilburg Road Runners
47:16
26
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
47:37
27
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
47:53
28
Johan Stokkel
Attila
49:07
29
Mark Haring
Parcival
50:30
30
Gijs Franken
Atledo
53:05
M40, 10550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
41:18
2
Luud Rutten
Atledo
41:41
3
Jack van Ginneken
Scorpio
42:05
4
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
42:29
5
Hank Weerts
ACW '66
42:43
6
John Musterd
Sprint
42:57
7
Ben van Esch
Taxandria
43:23
8
Ad Blom
Spiridon
43:27
9
Jo Paaijmans
Taxandria
44:12
10
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
45:06
11
Kees van Miert
Sprint
45:47
12
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
46:18
13
Erik Oomes
Sprint
46:43
14
Adrie Smits
Atledo
46:49
15
Kees Voesenek
Spiridon
47:01
16
Jos van Gils
Atledo
48:09
17
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
48:41
18
Ad Embregts
Atledo
49:56
19
Huibert Castelijns
Attila
54:24
20
Kees Loose
VOAB
54:48
M50, 10550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
44:00
2
Bauke de Jong
PAC
44:27
3
Frans Dieden
Attila
45:50
4
Mart Koekkoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
47:43
5
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
48:00
6
Anton van Gils
Scorpio
48:18
7
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
49:11
8
Jac Reijnaars
Sprint
49:21
9
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
50:38
10
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:02:52
Uitslagen ook op internet: http://www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
28-01-2001 00:00