| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Maresiacross
Kaatsheuvel - Zondag 12 november 2000
MJE1, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VJE1, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle van Dongen
Waalwijk
6:45
MJE25, 2,5 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Koen Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
11:19
9
Jurgen Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
13:37
12
Jeffrey v.d. Bersselaa
Drunen
14:13
17
Peter v.d. Steen
Oisterwijk
17:00
VJE25, 2,5 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Shanna Mutsaars
Papendrecht
13:41
3
Claudia Mutsaars
Papendrecht
13:42
5
Roos Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
14:18
7
Yvette Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
16:00
9
Maaike Vermeulen
Kaatsheuvel
21:00
VTR25, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MTR5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
N. Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
28:27
11
Jan Willem Overbeek
Waalwijk
47:45
VTR5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
26:13
MTR75, 7,5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Assmann
's-Hertogenbosch
32:23
4
Nout v.d. Velden
Zaltbommel
43:48
6
Nout v.d. Velden
Zaltbommel
43:48
VTR75, 7,5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
AnneMarie Witbroek
Sprang-Capelle
42:03
5
Marielle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
42:38
6
Ricky v.d. Ven
Kaatsheuvel
44:09
8
Corine Luyk
's-Hertogenbosch
44:28
12
Marian de Leeuw
Oosterhout Nb
51:42
VSEN, 7,5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jenette Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
33:05
8
Marieke Groeneveld
Scorpio
38:13
10
Marieke van Wingerden
Scorpio
38:34
V35, 7,5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pauline van de Boogert
Schoonhoven
34:23
3
Tanja de Jong
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
34:41
9
Marja Dundermeijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
39:42
MTR10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Struijcken
Kaatsheuvel
39:56
5
Harrie v.d. Velden
Waalwijk
42:41
6
Bas v.d. Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
42:50
8
Jac de Beer
Berkel-Enschot
43:00
16
Louis Stofmeel
Geertruidenberg
44:46
29
Patrick Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
46:53
31
Ad van der Ven
Kaatsheuvel
47:13
33
Johan Rozenbrand
Kaatsheuvel
47:48
36
Wout Duinmaaier
's-Hertogenbosch
48:04
39
Winy Knippen
Minderhout(Belgie)
48:44
40
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
48:56
43
Maurice van Boxtel
Kaatsheuvel
49:03
45
Ronald Klomp
Sprang-Capelle
50:02
48
Mike van den Boogaard
Waalwijk
50:12
49
Ben van Beijnen
Sprang-Capelle
50:21
52
Hugo Bakker
Raamsdonksveer
50:38
55
Geerlof A. Lekkerkerke
Goirle
50:45
57
Henk v.d. Velden
Oisterwijk
51:04
68
Arnold v.d. Elzen
Waalwijk
53:32
72
Frits van Brunschot
Waalwijk
54:55
74
Michel Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
56:31
79
Gerard van Wijnen
Kaatsheuvel
59:27
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Alex Mutsaars
AV Sliedrecht
35:11
4
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
35:23
6
Peter Jongsma
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:31
8
Wim Voermans
Tilburg Road Runners
37:26
22
Robin Robart
AV Papendrecht
41:40
23
Peter van Elshout
Tilburg Road Runners
42:13
27
Jan Pieter van de Vlug
Tilburg Road Runners
42:55
28
Frans den Outer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
43:06
30
Mark Kwakernaak
AV Sliedrecht
43:13
33
Ewals Neve
Tilburg Road Runners
45:16
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Heteren
AV Sliedrecht
37:24
10
Chris v.d. Velden
OSS-VOLO
40:39
11
Kees van Bloois
Oud Beijerland
40:44
12
Armand Stolk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
40:57
14
John Rosmolen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
41:49
16
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
42:17
24
Tom van Sint Annaland
AV Papendrecht
47:11
26
Jaap Versluis
AV Sliedrecht
47:25
27
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
47:47
29
Ruud Sundermeijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
48:57
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
41:18
6
Bert Oomen
Road Runners Etten-L
46:11
9
Gideon Dekkers
AV Sliedrecht
50:58
VTR10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine v.d. Elshout
Waspik
1:08:57
Uitslagen.nl
16-11-2000 00:00