Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon

Renswoude - Zaterdag 4 november 2000

HEREN, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo vd Veer
35:13
2
H Kamphof
37:57
3
JA vd Brugge
38:03
4
H Lisapaly
38:32
5
Z Knipmeijer
39:08
6
H Kruis
39:10
7
J de Vries
39:58
8
J Snaauw
40:22
9
H Haalboom
41:30
10
K vd Berg
41:34
11
Th A Burka
41:35
12
J Evers
41:47
13
E Schultz
41:48
14
B Gobel
41:49
15
Jan Kees Cappon
41:51
16
A vd Meijden
42:01
17
W Edink
42:10
18
Jaap vd Braak
42:22
19
Ben Verweij
42:33
20
M Rietveld
42:36
21
R Haan
42:51
22
D van Brummelen
43:00
23
R Jolink
43:07
24
W van Dam
43:55
25
Peter Bieshaar
43:56
26
J van Hunen
44:35
27
G van Leersum
44:53
28
A Verhoef
45:08
29
A Drost
45:30
30
L Cornelis
45:31
31
F Hoekstra
46:24
32
R Dirksen
46:34
33
B Geurts
46:36
34
Wim Breeschoten
46:39
35
R Buitink
47:04
36
Reijer Versteeg
47:24
37
Kees Ariesen
47:37
38
Barend vd Weerdhof
47:38
39
F Schreur
47:47
40
Jan L Cozijnsen
48:11
41
J van Voorthuizen
48:12
42
P van Heugten
48:32
43
B de Vries
48:40
44
W Roozendaal
48:50
45
H Wernsen
48:55
46
B Goor
49:12
47
Ton Bisschop
49:26
48
Gert de Fauw
49:27
49
SA van Koerten
49:29
50
Evert Koolmaar
49:38
51
B van 't Voort
49:49
52
R van den Berg
50:01
53
C vd Kaa
50:24
54
G Huyzendveld
50:25
55
H Roosendaal
50:39
56
H Boelhouwer
50:42
57
LA van Rijswijk
50:53
58
R Klaare
50:56
59
R Nieuwenhuis
50:58
60
T Evers
51:12
61
J Stutvoet
51:13
62
B van Holland
51:17
63
D J van der Veen
51:25
64
J A Verink
51:37
65
G vd Berg
51:41
66
A van Doesburg
52:08
67
A Kaars
52:23
68
K Sutmuller
52:29
69
T van Hardeveld
52:33
70
H Slooter
52:36
71
G Nieuwenhuis
52:37
72
P van 't Foort
52:43
73
D de Wit
52:52
74
A van den Broek
52:56
75
Henny vd Bulk
52:57
76
S Rutten
53:21
77
Theo de Groot
53:22
78
J Stuivenberg
53:24
79
H van Capelle
53:26
80
B de Laat
54:04
81
Erik van Voorthuizen
54:06
82
A Uenk
54:25
83
R de Boer
54:35
84
J Schmit
54:56
85
N Pauw
55:02
86
B van Kommel
55:14
87
C Vink
55:17
88
M D J Pellegrom
55:44
89
H Otte
56:24
90
H van Beek
56:37
91
J Bezemer
56:46
92
H Oosten
57:10
93
J Doove
57:32
94
A Kuiper
57:46
95
G Treur
57:47
96
D Goverde
57:48
97
W van Deelen
58:19
98
K Barkey
58:24
99
E vd Luitgaarde
58:32
100
C Verduijn
58:33
101
PG Haage
58:41
102
B de Jong
58:42
103
Hans van Dijk
58:44
104
J Troost
58:51
105
A van Ommen
59:04
106
H J J van Pommeren
59:10
107
F Loers
59:33
108
A van der Donk
59:36
109
C Haalboom
59:50
110
W Goverde
1:00:26
111
Martin van Hardeveld
1:00:35
112
A Haan
1:00:41
113
P vd Heuvel
1:00:55
114
R Langelaar
1:01:33
115
H vd Bovenkamp
1:02:00
116
G Snijders
1:02:07
117
R van Rennes
1:02:52
118
Bertus van Dijk
1:02:59
119
C J Joustra
1:06:58
120
A Bloemendal
1:07:04
121
J Vernooij
1:08:07
122
J Roodbeen
1:09:03
DAMES, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
C Harms
43:53
2
M J C Spruit
49:28
3
Anneke Daalmeijer
49:49
4
P Bruil
50:14
5
C Mulder
50:30
6
R van den Heuvel
52:28
7
J van Barneveld
53:21
8
J Lisapaly
55:21
9
H van Dijk
56:51
10
K Hartman
57:14
11
D vd Kaa
57:53
12
E vd Scheur
57:54
13
N van Offeren
58:01
14
A Vink
58:45
15
S Willemsen
58:48
16
J van Amerongen
59:39
17
J van Spelde
1:00:11
18
C de Haan
1:00:23
19
M Schoonderbeek
1:00:24
20
K Schlangen
1:00:53
21
A Heikamp
1:01:02
22
E Heikoop
1:01:21
23
A Patist
1:01:49
24
L van Ingen
1:03:27
25
N Cools
1:03:33
26
S Tiggelaven
1:04:42
27
C Kroesbergen
1:04:43
28
H van Manen
1:04:44
29
B van Ommen
1:08:05
30
R Langelaar
1:08:06
31
H Prins
1:08:50
32
S Roodbeen
1:09:02
33
M Knipmeijer
1:11:28
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Borg
Climax
1:11:51
2
Tino van Garderen
Triathlon
1:17:27
3
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:18:02
4
Peter Mulder
Loopgroep PK
1:18:16
5
Geoff Richards
Altis
1:18:24
6
Hans Boer
Triathlon
1:19:46
7
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:20:18
8
Peter Aartse
Loopgroep PK
1:22:23
9
Andre Meixner
Ron Clarke
1:23:00
10
Wouter Methorst
1:23:06
11
Raymond Linkers
Clytoneus
1:24:41
12
Gert-Jan van Groningen
1:25:08
13
Drik-Jan de Rooij
1:25:31
14
Willem Willemsen
1:27:52
15
Sander Teeuwisse
Triathlon
1:27:59
16
Marijn Michels
1:28:22
17
Eelco de Jong
1:28:47
18
Marcel de Boer
Pijnenburg
1:29:00
19
Hans Marsman
Triathlon
1:30:48
20
Aard vd Weerdhof
1:30:49
21
Ronald Robinson
HAC
1:31:09
22
Peter Maier
Pijnenburg
1:31:23
23
Rodger Hulsebos
VAV
1:32:02
24
Andre Blokland
1:32:05
25
Jan van Maarseveen
1:32:59
26
Theo de Wal
1:34:14
27
Wilmar Teunissen
1:35:30
28
Bert Nuninga
1:36:25
29
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:36:29
30
Grand de Mumnik
1:36:41
31
Johan vd Hoevelaak
1:37:23
32
Tjark Dieterman
1:37:24
33
Douwe Feenstra
1:37:28
34
Richard Gerth
1:38:04
35
Evert van Doorn
1:38:27
36
Albrecht van Breeschot
1:38:38
37
Erik Ramaker
1:39:03
38
Jacob Hartman
1:39:43
39
Pieter Prins
1:40:15
40
Arnjan Stegeman
1:41:00
41
Sjaco vd Broek
1:42:18
42
Hans de Jong
1:42:48
43
Renee van Lammeren
1:43:03
44
Gerrit vd Beek
1:43:17
45
Clerice Luca
1:44:18
46
Peter Sijbesma
1:44:52
47
Ronald Sukkel
1:45:47
48
Wilco van Soest
1:47:50
49
Henny de Vries
1:48:31
50
Gerard van Loenen
1:48:57
51
Alese Gijsbers
1:49:37
52
Henk van Omme
1:50:15
53
Henk van Elst
1:50:33
54
Gernrand van Harskamp
1:50:40
55
Henk Rultenberg
1:51:07
56
Jos Quint
1:51:19
57
Harry den Boer
1:51:23
58
Hans List
1:51:28
59
Freek Boele
1:51:45
60
Pim Posdijk
1:53:13
61
Arjen Korving
1:55:31
62
Bas Bakkers
1:55:44
63
Aldert Koster
1:55:50
64
Roelof Kluijer
1:58:04
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
1:14:49
2
Jaap Rijlaarsdam
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:36
3
Pieter Borst
AV Aalsmeer
1:19:11
4
Bert de Graaff
Hera
1:20:09
5
Patrick Aris
Haag Atletiek
1:20:51
6
Peter vh Spijken
1:22:48
7
Louis Oortman
Fit
1:23:22
8
Freek Jansen
Altis
1:23:42
9
Ad van de Kar
Pijnenburg
1:23:48
10
Adri Honders
Loopgroep PK
1:23:51
11
Frank Schnijderberg
Altis
1:24:48
12
Theun van Kalkeren
1:25:54
13
Henk de Graaf
De Veenlopers
1:26:13
14
Michael Vocke
1:26:39
15
Gerrit Vermeer
Loopgroep PK
1:27:30
16
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
1:27:37
17
Don Zagt
Altis
1:27:55
18
Roy Hennekes
1:29:04
19
Oebele Brouwer
1:29:29
20
Sietse La Roie
1:29:34
21
Gerard Klifman
Pijnenburg
1:29:41
22
Hittjo Homan
1:29:45
23
Bram Boekee
1:29:54
24
Maarten de Wit
Triathlon
1:30:05
25
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
1:30:42
26
Ad Bergshoeff
1:30:46
27
Jan Minderhoud
1:31:06
28
Piet de Laat
1:31:40
29
Gijs Brunes
1:32:00
30
Peter Beijer
1:32:14
31
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:32:42
32
Joop Bakker
1:33:06
33
Wubbo Scholte
1:34:16
34
Jan de Graaf
1:34:28
35
Ton Schriks
1:35:07
36
Wim vd Graaf
1:35:44
37
Joop Aalbers
1:35:58
38
Ton de Raas
1:36:18
39
Henk Horst
1:36:49
40
Willem Elferink
1:37:12
41
Bertus Sasbrink
1:37:13
42
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:37:31
43
Jan Overeem
1:37:34
44
Jaap Veldhuisen
1:37:39
45
Wim Liefting
1:37:46
46
Jurjen Weerman
1:37:56
47
Jos van Ruit
1:38:44
48
Wil de Kort
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:49
49
Hans Berghorst
1:38:50
50
Kees Stuivenberg
1:39:08
51
Han Beeuwkes
1:39:33
52
Jan Willem van Wijk
Triathlon
1:40:18
53
Ruud Wanders
1:40:29
54
Jan de Graaf
Altis
1:40:46
55
Jos van Barneveld
1:41:40
56
Paul Brandsma
Triathlon
1:42:21
57
Karel Pater
1:43:18
58
Paul Steehouder
1:43:23
59
Gnzeppo Ferrari
1:44:07
60
Hugo Kooimans
1:45:10
61
Evert Brink
1:45:43
62
Pim Kleinhoven
1:46:45
63
Jan vd Ven
1:46:57
64
Henri Gritter
1:47:04
65
Herman van Rooijen
1:47:20
66
Ben Blom
1:47:23
67
Jos Gaillard
1:48:27
68
Ted Broekmeulen
1:49:02
69
Willem Bliekendaal
1:49:39
70
Bruun van der Laar
1:49:57
71
Wim Westbroek
1:49:58
72
Ad Peeters
1:50:02
73
Gert Esser
1:53:15
74
Christiaan de Lange
1:53:38
75
Pieter Waayer
1:55:16
76
Otto Wijma
1:56:37
77
Martin de Ruiter
1:57:09
78
Falco Woutstra
1:57:47
79
Gosse Douwma
2:04:38
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freddy Beckers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:22:29
2
Jan Knuiman
Pallas '67
1:23:15
3
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:23:45
4
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
1:26:07
5
Kees van Sluijs
Altis
1:28:31
6
Hans vd Linden
Triathlon
1:29:44
7
Rien van Middelkoop
1:31:26
8
Ed Zijlstra
1:33:14
9
Roel Rubbink
Gelre
1:33:58
10
Henk van Ginkel
1:35:36
11
Dick Rutten
1:35:38
12
Piet Buurman
1:38:00
13
Ries Bouwmeester
1:38:48
14
Gerard de Groot
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:05
15
Andre Smal
Triathlon
1:40:26
16
Aad Macke
1:40:49
17
Hans van Doorn
Triathlon
1:42:12
18
Evert Manten
1:42:17
19
Willem Korte
1:42:20
20
Graham Dillon
1:43:37
21
Ton vd Berg
1:43:39
22
Hennie Roelofsen
1:44:31
23
Riny Kostermans
1:44:36
24
Gijs Honing
1:45:39
25
Theo Geurtsen
1:46:04
26
Otto Verkerk
1:47:36
27
RM de Geus
1:49:54
28
Dick Remmelzwaal
Rijnsoever
1:50:26
29
Louis de Geus
1:53:16
30
Eep van Dijk
1:55:21
31
Jelis Roodveen
1:56:47
32
Rutger Kuiper
1:56:51
33
Arie Houtdijk
1:57:05
34
Paul Hamburger
2:03:57
H60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Jetten
Altis
1:39:49
2
Arie de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:50
3
Thieu Lam
1:41:05
4
Berend Henzen
1:41:46
5
Ruud Frings
Altis
1:42:24
6
H Breunesse
1:45:53
7
Jaap Budding
1:46:09
8
Joop Cornelisse
1:46:44
9
Drees Aalten
1:54:11
10
Hennie Kemner
Veteranen Nederland
1:55:10
11
Co Keulstra
1:57:16
12
Jaap van Eden
1:58:28
13
Jan de Koekkoek
Veteranen Nederland
2:05:43
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Verlaan
AV Aalsmeer
1:44:11
2
Jannie Oortman
1:46:07
3
Agnes Wassenaar
Loopgroep PK
1:51:04
4
Nicole Overeem
2:04:30
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:31:07
2
Jettie de Ruyter
Loopgroep PK
1:37:11
3
Nannie Putters
Triathlon
1:40:24
4
Anni Lens
1:51:49
5
Annie Heikamp
1:55:55
6
Riane vd Bosch
1:58:11
D45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lies Smit
Altis
1:33:12
2
Paula van Buuren
Triathlon
1:41:51
3
Maria van Loenen
Altis
1:41:54
4
Gonnie Slijkhuis
Altis
1:44:50
5
Gre Levelink
AAV '36
1:50:05
6
Tiny Manten
1:58:10
Intertime Consult Management Renswoude
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2000 16:32