Uitslagenlijst Reest Halve marathon

Meppel - Zaterdag 14 oktober 2000

MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pitchou Itebe
Lierderholthuis
33:35
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
34:44
3
Erik Brink
IJsselmuiden
35:33
4
Jos Lange
Loopgroep PK
37:22
5
Tonnie Korsten
HAC '63
37:52
6
Jeff Nagel
Zwolle
39:20
7
Marinus Ros
Nijeholtpade
40:21
8
Willem Boer
HAC '63
40:22
9
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
40:36
10
Jan Brink
Friesland
40:41
11
Ruud Hindriks
Zaanland
41:39
12
Albert Karssies
Balkbrug
41:57
13
Egbert Vink
Start '78
43:11
14
Rinus Rankenberg
Wolvega
43:34
15
Marco Oving
Ruinerwold
44:03
16
Roel Bakker
Havelte
44:06
17
Sipke Douma
Diever
44:56
18
Jan Echten
Wolvega
44:59
19
Theo Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
45:39
20
Jan Bos
Blokzijl
45:53
21
Henk Visser
Giethoorn
46:05
22
Peter Hassing
Wolvega
46:08
23
Ad Karel
Friesland
46:09
24
Kees Huis in 't Veld
Nijeveen
46:12
25
Alfred Klaassen
Zwolle
46:34
26
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
46:51
27
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
47:07
28
Andre Westerveld
Diever
47:24
29
Douwe Lamberts
Groningen
48:00
30
Erwe vd. Heuvel
Giethoorn
48:04
31
Ronald Katoele
Meppel
48:05
32
Henk Kluiver
Zwolle
48:09
33
Menno Peterson
Meppel
48:09
34
Klaas Visscher
De Sprinter
48:32
35
Wim van Willegen
Hoogeveen
49:38
36
Otto Huitema
Meppel
50:07
37
Jaap Berndes
Meppel
50:58
38
Berend van Gelder
Staphorst
51:02
39
Johan Stoel
Staphorst
51:02
40
Bas van Stoki
Zwolle
51:02
41
Kees Slootweg
Start '78
51:26
42
Flip Mikx
Zwolle
52:21
43
Koen Schulting
De Wijk
52:25
44
Ate Vos
Nieuwleusen
52:39
45
Dick Hoogteijling
Nijeveen
53:09
46
Hellen Mulder
Meppel
53:36
47
Tony Nilis
De Sprinter
54:07
48
Jan Huls
Koekange
59:33
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Stein
Friesland
43:11
2
Lia Broekhuizen
Uffelte
47:06
3
Klazien Jansma
Friesland
49:25
4
Jannie Kielema
Start '78
50:15
5
Lubbechien Luten
Ruinen
51:30
6
Geja Wanders-de Groot
De Wijk
54:49
7
Ria Timmer
Start '78
55:54
8
Joke van der Veen
Start '78
57:43
9
vd. Laan
Rijswijk Zh
57:50
10
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
59:32
VSENR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antien vd Vegt
Ruinerwold
1:33:42
2
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
1:35:12
3
Karin Lagarde
Boxmeer
1:59:23
4
Arjanne Hiddingh
Uffelte
2:00:54
V35R, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Tromluddes
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:38:52
2
Cora Straatman
Meppel
1:40:14
3
Margriet Koekoek
De Sprinter
1:41:39
4
Gerne de Jonge
Meppel
1:41:53
5
Elly Bijlsma
Heerenveen
1:44:37
6
Pien te Slaa
De Sprinter
1:52:53
7
Ineke Hensing
De Sprinter
1:52:53
8
Anny Vrielink
Start '78
1:53:13
9
Lize Kielman
Heerenveen
1:53:14
10
Jeltje Buist
Wolvega
1:55:28
11
Lous Bodewes
Groningen
1:58:42
12
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
2:00:54
13
Ge vd. Berg
Ermelo
2:02:22
14
Janny Rotensen
Meppel
2:06:27
15
Henriette Groot
Muiderberg
2:07:42
MSENR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:20:15
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:22:36
3
Gerard Lugtenberg
's-Heerenberg
1:24:07
4
Lambertus Oosterveen
Tuk
1:24:36
5
Jan Verdonschot
Emmen
1:24:42
6
Jan Schra
Staphorst
1:25:06
7
Vincent Oostenbrink
Diever
1:26:13
8
Evert Heinhuis
Havelte
1:26:37
9
Marnik Barelds
Meppel
1:26:48
10
Ben Schimmel
Hasselt
1:26:51
11
Bertus va Leusen
Zwolle
1:28:43
12
Henk Arends
Meppel
1:28:54
13
Ronald Barelds
Darp
1:30:52
14
Kees Post
Urk
1:31:39
15
Tako Molanus
Zuidwolde Dr
1:32:10
16
Twan Rekken
Meppel
1:32:12
17
Ronald van Engelen
Wijhe
1:32:28
18
Egbert Koekoek
Rogat
1:32:50
19
Henk Koopman
Hasselt
1:32:55
20
Johan Bloemert
HAC '63
1:33:50
21
Bert van Slooten
Urk
1:33:52
22
Arend Enting
Orvelte
1:34:27
23
Rudolph Stiekema
Meppel
1:34:56
24
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
1:35:22
25
Klaas Keizer
Friesland
1:35:32
26
Alex Bergsma
Wolvega
1:35:56
27
Jacob Weideman
Ruinerwold
1:36:22
28
Allard de Hoop
Groningen
1:39:21
29
Henk Mulder
Zwolle
1:39:40
30
Arie Kip
Zwolle
1:40:14
31
Cornelis Meun
Urk
1:40:17
32
Andre Snijder
Ruinerwold
1:44:07
33
Theo Olsman
Vroomshoop
1:44:26
34
Sjoerd Sipkema
Hoogeveen
1:45:00
35
Ronald Mulder
Hasselt
1:45:51
36
Alex Klein
Hasselt
1:45:51
37
Ian Mitchell
Meppel
1:46:19
38
Jan Steenbergen
De Wijk
1:47:40
39
Theo van de krol
Punthorst
1:47:46
40
Felix van Ginkel
Meppel
1:49:26
41
Jenca Tijmens
Meppel
1:50:49
42
Maas vd Molen
Hasselt
1:52:30
43
Jan klomp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:50
44
Herman van Milsen
Hasselt
1:53:38
45
Arnold Jensema
Meppel
1:57:28
46
Jos van Ham
Meppel
1:59:17
M40R, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
1:19:13
2
Sjaak Schure
Giethoorn
1:20:50
3
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
1:21:49
4
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
1:23:07
5
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:23:35
6
AlbertOldenhinkel
Radewijk
1:23:55
7
Jan Vos
De Sprinter
1:25:00
8
Wouter Bogaard
Meppel
1:26:30
9
Henk Zwiers
Friesland
1:26:41
10
Herman Rankenberg
Oldeholtwolde
1:27:20
11
Albertus de Lange
Spurt '88
1:28:02
12
Jan Boonsma
Ruinerwold
1:28:17
13
Jan Akkerman
De Wijk
1:28:46
14
Anton de Bruin
Kraggenburg
1:29:29
15
Tonny Valk
Hasselt
1:29:52
16
Abraham Breddels
Tuk
1:30:50
17
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
1:31:22
18
Theunis Mulder
Scheerwolde
1:32:51
19
Gerrit Hoekerd
Laag Zuthem
1:33:25
20
Hans Hilbrands
NOP
1:33:26
21
Hendrik Jan Bosch
Spurt '88
1:33:35
22
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:34:21
23
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:34:24
24
Dick vd Vegt
Ruinerwold
1:34:43
25
Johan Dummer
Giethoorn
1:34:47
26
Klaas van Benthem
Zwolle
1:35:06
27
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
1:35:11
28
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:35:16
29
Ichan Postma
Meppel
1:35:16
30
Thom Bakker
Oldemarkt
1:35:18
31
Be van Veen
ATC '75
1:35:37
32
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:35:55
33
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
1:36:09
34
Han Strikkers
Havelte
1:36:15
35
Roelof van Sloten
Rouveen
1:38:42
36
Pieter Dijksterhuis
Wirdum Fr
1:39:22
37
Jan Faber
Westerbork
1:39:23
38
Rene Kuypers
Eursinge
1:39:30
39
Dick Hendriksen
Zwolle
1:39:41
40
Jos Keizer
1:39:46
41
Loek Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:40:00
42
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:40:16
43
Paul Floor
Zwolle
1:40:51
44
Levert Klooster
Ruinerwold
1:41:24
45
Willem Fokkert
Terkaple
1:41:27
46
Rob Steyger
Zaandam
1:41:33
47
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
1:41:35
48
Albert Eissen
Meppel
1:41:35
49
Jos Berkien
Meppel
1:41:38
50
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
1:42:34
51
Gerard Elshof
Heino
1:42:40
52
Jan de leeuw
Ansen
1:42:50
53
Stephen Tews
Leidschendam
1:42:56
54
Gert Sluiter
Zwolle
1:43:09
55
Louke Berretty
Heerenveen
1:43:20
56
Geert van Wijhe
Meppel
1:43:26
57
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:43:33
58
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:43:37
59
Henk Loijenga
Meppel
1:43:39
60
Tom Nieuwpoori
Beilen
1:44:35
61
Wim Kamman
Meppel
1:44:50
62
Egbert Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
1:44:58
63
Jan Dekker
Zwolle
1:46:05
64
John Halkes
Nijeveen
1:46:17
65
Harm Jan Elderman
De Sprinter
1:46:54
66
Jan Rengers
IJhorst
1:47:08
67
Andries Vos
Zwolle
1:47:50
68
Jan Kemper
Meppel
1:48:06
69
Johan Lourens
Zwolle
1:48:14
70
Gerard Westenbrink
De Wijk
1:48:39
71
Henk Snijder
Ruinerwold
1:49:46
72
Wijbrand Schoonberg
De Wijk
1:49:47
73
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:50:12
74
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
1:50:54
75
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
1:54:21
76
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
1:55:49
77
Peter Plank
Rotterdam
1:57:39
78
Ate Ritsema
Meppel
2:02:21
79
Leo Visscher
PEC 1910
2:02:22
M50R, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
1:28:38
2
Piet Timmerman
Start '78
1:30:35
3
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:30:55
4
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:33:24
5
Bouke vd Hem
Groningen
1:33:28
6
Freek Blokzijl
Beilen
1:33:38
7
Theo Koelen
Delden
1:34:16
8
Bart ten Have
Hengelo Ov
1:35:34
9
Jaap van Dijken
Meppel
1:36:41
10
Peter van t Rood
Ruinerwold
1:36:42
11
Jan Kuipers
Borger
1:36:45
12
Henk Tissingh
Nijeveen
1:37:39
13
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Nieuwleusen
1:39:07
14
Mout Christoffel
Westerbork
1:39:35
15
Abel Wortelboer
Hasselt
1:41:30
16
Harry Mulder
Zwolle
1:41:45
17
Rob van Heyst
Zuidwolde Dr
1:41:53
18
Bert Loef
Emmeloord
1:42:47
19
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
1:42:52
20
Harmen Vinke
Zwolle
1:43:03
21
Roelof Moes
Nijeveen
1:44:32
22
Bert Driesprong
Ommen
1:44:39
23
Wim van Oosten
Start '78
1:44:42
24
Johan Fischer
Baars
1:45:32
25
Steven Prost
Hoogeveen
1:45:46
26
Stein van Ittersum
De Sprinter
1:46:03
27
Jules ten Berge
Zwolle
1:46:06
28
Harm Vos
Staphorst
1:47:33
29
Thijs Likkel
Coevorden
1:48:41
30
Ab van Ittersum
Apeldoorn
1:52:08
31
Gerrit ten Cate
Friesland
1:52:30
32
Willem Brals
Ruinerwold
1:53:02
33
Jan Haagsma
HAC '63
2:03:08
34
Jan Vellenga
Meppel
2:12:45
V35K, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greetje Pekel
HAC '63
1:25:07
2
Marja Bodewes
Veendam
1:27:35
3
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:37:12
4
Dirkje Zwezerijnen
Loopgroep Beilen
1:56:41
5
Ans Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:58:39
MSENK, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:11:43
2
Wolter vd Veen
Start '78
1:13:53
3
Arend Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:14:03
4
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
1:19:33
5
Eric Weernink
ATC '75
1:19:42
6
Rob Dijkhuizen
GVAV Rapiditas
1:20:43
7
Klaas Compagner
Rouveen
1:27:21
8
Martin Vermue
NOP
1:28:33
9
Theo ZNijmeyer
Loopgroep Beilen
1:33:34
10
Martijn Luteyn
HAC '63
1:34:20
11
Jan Russchen
HAC '63
1:40:19
M40K, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Rolink
Loopgroep PK
1:10:59
2
Heerke Postma
Start '78
1:12:34
3
Jan de Lange
Start '78
1:13:07
4
Hans Bosman
NOP
1:17:09
5
Jan-Bas van Noord
Friesland
1:17:53
6
Gerard Mulder
ATC '75
1:19:47
7
Martin Spraakman
De Sprinter
1:21:55
8
Henk Toepel
Friesland
1:23:00
9
Thijs Stienstra
Start '78
1:23:16
10
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
1:24:36
11
Jan van Elp
De Sprinter
1:24:52
12
Frits Steenhuizen
AAC '61
1:25:37
13
Hans Etman
AAC '61
1:25:58
14
Dirk Slimmen
Friesland
1:28:54
15
Hans ter Horst
PEC 1910
1:30:17
16
Yuke Mulder
PEC 1910
1:30:43
17
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:32:05
18
Ben Scholte
ATC '75
1:32:56
19
Sietze Herder
NOP
1:33:29
20
Hans vd. Belt
PEC 1910
1:35:26
21
Frans vd Velden
Loopgroep PK
1:39:50
22
Wim van Olst
Loopgroep Beilen
1:42:59
23
Henk vd Land
Friesland
1:44:29
24
Gerrit Bekedam
Laag Zuthem
1:50:03
25
Woldo Alem
Meppel
1:52:40
M50K, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Garmt Borgman
Veendam
1:20:36
2
Geert Ridderbos
SOS
1:23:53
3
Folkert Sterkenburgh
Start '78
1:25:02
4
Frans Kluitenberg
Friesland
1:25:50
5
Tonny Koelen
LAAC Twente
1:31:37
6
Johannes Nijland
LAAC Twente
1:32:19
7
Jan Smit
Friesland
1:33:44
8
Be Kok
Isala '96
1:34:46
9
Evert Akkerman
Friesland
1:35:00
10
Nico Janssen
Start '78
1:36:37
11
Koos Beere
Hylas
1:38:50
12
Piet Bozelie
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:53
13
Joop Bomert
Start '78
1:39:36
14
Herman Poort
PEC 1910
1:39:44
15
Jan Holterman
Veteranen Nederland
1:44:02
16
Wim vd Lelie
Loopgroep Beilen
1:47:17
17
Dick Bollweg
PEC 1910
1:48:59
18
Egbert de Baan
NOP
1:50:12
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2000 00:00