| | | | | Liste de Resultats De 30 van Almere
Almere - Dimanche 1 Octobre 2000
H10KM, 10 KILOMETER
4
Richard Keizer
Spijkenisse
37:43
37:39
22
Fred de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:53
49:10
23
Roy van der Heijden
Amsterdam
50:08
49:12
32
Richard H.I. van Grins
Almere
53:22
52:33
33
Fred van der Schuijt
Almere
53:09
52:35
43
Jan van Meijeren
Castricum
55:49
55:06
D10KM, 10 KILOMETER
8
Hilda van Beusichem
Almere
57:58
57:19
H15KM, 15 KILOMETER
2
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
Olderberoek
55:00
54:58
12
Barend Janbroers
Amsterdam
1:02:52
1:02:48
13
Mike van der Linden
Almere
1:05:19
1:04:56
17
Ronald Ederveen
Amersfoort
1:07:33
1:06:54
19
Robbert-Paul Wolvetang
Huizen
1:08:34
1:08:05
27
Laurens van der Klugt
Almere
1:12:02
1:11:40
28
Johan van der Groen
Almere
1:12:17
1:11:41
33
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:13:30
1:13:11
35
Etienne Gmelich Meijli
Almere
1:13:59
1:13:22
38
Patrick van Amstel
Koog aan de Zaan
1:14:47
1:13:54
42
Frans van Gorkum
Amsterdam
1:15:56
1:15:07
63
Rob van Heerwaarden
Almere
1:18:27
1:18:08
75
Frans van der Starre
Almere
1:19:48
1:19:37
84
Jan van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:21:56
1:21:36
93
Paul van der Heijden
Almere
1:23:30
1:23:08
D15KM, 15 KILOMETER
12
Henriette van den Berg
Almere
1:29:04
1:28:11
15
Nathalie van Es
Barendrecht
1:29:48
1:29:36
19
Ellis van der Stoel
Almere
1:31:58
1:31:11
20
Elisabeth Martens
Amsterrdam
1:33:46
1:33:19
21
Corinne van Senten
Vleuten
1:36:50
1:36:07
24
Jaqueline de Jong
Amersfoort
1:41:54
1:41:16
H30KM, 30 KILOMETER
2
Jan-Willem Schaar
Bleskensgraaf
1:42:31
1:42:29
3
Rachid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
1:44:01
1:44:00
4
Sacha Muhlebach
Monnickendam
1:44:15
1:44:12
6
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
1:50:02
1:49:59
8
Lahcen Ait Naceur
's-Gravenhage
1:53:14
1:53:11
9
Peter van Vuuren
Heemskerk
1:54:13
1:54:10
12
Iwan van Kooten
Veenendaal
1:56:27
1:55:38
45
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
2:13:40
2:13:30
46
Teun van Bruggen
Amersfoort
2:13:37
2:13:31
60
Dick de Vre
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:17:54
2:17:31
65
Pieter Stegman
Papendrecht
2:18:51
2:18:39
74
Dieter Rzidky
's-Gravenhage
2:22:44
2:21:56
76
Herbert Kuyvenhoven
De Meern
2:22:37
2:22:28
77
Michiel ter Borg
Amsterdam
2:22:40
2:22:29
82
Frist van der Valk
Hierden
2:23:38
2:23:05
91
Henk Biezebos
IJsselmuiden
2:25:07
2:25:03
92
Dik van de Stelt
Nieuw-Vennep
2:25:47
2:25:42
97
Kasanmoehamat Kasan
Amsterdam
2:27:56
2:27:40
100
Robert de Freitas
Den Dolder
2:29:18
2:28:57
103
Theo van der Laan
Badhoevedorp
2:29:28
2:29:21
108
Edward Moeskops
Velserbroek
2:30:22
2:30:17
109
Adri van der Voort
Heerhugowaard
2:30:35
2:30:18
112
Charles Jansen
Velserbroek
2:31:19
2:31:14
116
Douwe Brouwer
Amsterdam Z.O.
2:33:12
2:32:11
119
Tom van der Kroon
Duivendrecht
2:33:29
2:33:20
122
Roelof den Drijver
Amstelveen
2:34:16
2:33:48
123
Wim Zandvliet
Kuddelstaart
2:34:09
2:33:58
128
Gert-Jan de Zwart
Leiderdorp
2:36:51
2:36:40
136
Frank Spreekmeester
Amsterdam
2:40:28
2:40:14
138
Anne Wiebe de Boer
Uitwijk
2:41:03
2:40:26
140
Adri van der Sluis
Aalsmeer
2:42:13
2:42:02
143
Duminda Wickramasingha
Amsterdam
2:44:36
2:43:08
146
Anton Kruiderink
Warnsveld
2:44:20
2:43:54
148
Alexander J Dekker
Lelystad
2:44:36
2:44:16
154
Rick van der Kraan
Amsterdam
2:50:39
2:49:53
158
Albert van der Meer
Woerden
2:52:31
2:52:04
171
Alfred van Steenveldt
Almere
3:02:12
3:01:27
173
Henk van Paasschen
Doesburg
3:07:06
3:06:11
D30KM, 30 KILOMETER
5
Gerda v.d. Kolk
IJsselmuiden
2:20:54
2:20:50
8
Jose Willemse
Leidschendam
2:28:29
2:28:25
9
Tonny Peters-Santegoet
Zeeland
2:37:34
2:37:03
10
Mariska den Drijver
Amstelveen
2:40:12
2:39:43
12
Yvonne den Enting
Amsterdam
2:47:02
2:46:31
13
Sandra van der Velden
1316HV
2:47:01
2:46:36
25
Annie van Heiningen
Leidschendam
3:01:51
3:01:47
Uitslagen.nl
01-10-2000 17:52