Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Utrecht - Zondag 24 september 2000

HEREN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Baket
Hellas
45:55
2
Said Kansaoui
AV Gouda
47:43
3
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
47:51
4
Herman Couperus
AV Gouda
50:41
5
Erik van den Berg
PAC
51:32
6
Edwin Fey
Lycurgus
52:39
7
Sadik Elmourabite
PSV
52:40
8
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
53:37
9
Brahim Chaout
Hellas
54:01
10
Peter Mulder
Loopgroep PK
54:14
11
Peter Reinsma
Triathlon
54:59
12
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
55:00
13
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
55:37
14
Dinus de Vries
Hellas
57:13
15
Erwin Bosman
Hellas
57:55
16
Wijnand van Haselen
Fit
57:56
17
Peter Wijn
Ron Clarke
58:24
18
Pieter-Jan Nellestijn
Fit
58:41
19
Marc Majolee
Altis
58:57
20
Peter Vocking
Hellas
1:00:19
21
Nico de Bree
Loopgroep PK
1:01:46
22
WIM VAN DEN HEUVEL
Fit
1:01:56
23
Jeroen Timmers
Phoenix
1:01:59
24
Juha Roestenburg
Hellas
1:05:23
25
Jelle van de Poel
Phoenix
1:05:39
26
Herbert Kuyvenhoven
Running De Meern
1:05:58
27
Naam onbekend...
1:07:28
28
Berrie Schuurman
Hellas
1:12:14
H 40+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:24
2
Gerard Hol
Veteranen Nederland
50:28
3
Charles Timmermans
Parthenon
50:36
4
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
51:51
5
Piet van Malsen
Atverni
53:01
6
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
54:24
7
Henry Dulink
Hellas
54:50
8
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
55:39
9
Louis Oortman
Fit
56:56
10
Patrick Aris
Haag Atletiek
56:59
11
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
57:38
12
Jan Oskam
AV '47
57:52
13
Chris de Giet
Running De Meern
58:05
14
Andre koeslag
Triathlon
58:18
15
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
59:32
16
Rob Plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
59:33
17
Kees Venselaar
Phoenix
1:00:57
18
Frans Mocking
Atverni
1:01:08
19
Leo Zantkuijl
Zuidwal
1:01:16
20
Wil Spijker
Hellas
1:01:29
21
Wim van Wijngaarden
Hellas
1:01:54
22
Marijn Dekkers
Phoenix
1:02:25
23
Jos van Zundert
Attila
1:02:57
24
Jan Groenendijk
Phoenix
1:03:06
25
Eddy Stap
Phoenix
1:03:30
26
Joop Hoogstraten
Ron Clarke
1:04:04
27
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
1:04:27
28
Leon Swanenberg
Hellas
1:04:34
29
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
1:05:11
30
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
1:05:29
31
K.J.van Arkel
Hellas
1:05:31
32
Peter de Bruyn
Hellas
1:07:22
33
Ton van der Wurff
Phoenix
1:09:34
34
Herman Lambsberg
Atverni
1:09:42
35
GERT VERMEER
Running De Meern
1:10:17
36
Paul Borgstein
Hellas
1:10:49
37
Hans de Ree
Hellas
1:11:07
38
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:58
39
Gerrit Nauta
Atverni
1:23:00
H 50+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Knuiman
Pallas '67
57:33
2
Paul Visser
Hellas
1:02:53
3
Jan Stoffelen
Atverni
1:03:02
4
Frits Verstraete
Hellas
1:03:05
5
Ger van Hoek
Hellas
1:03:50
6
Dick van Dijk
Running De Meern
1:04:34
7
Cees Jansen
Hermes
1:09:32
8
Henk Claasen
Fit
1:09:57
9
Rob van Berkel
Hellas
1:10:01
10
Rob Wouda
Hellas
1:10:54
11
Johan de Groot
Hermes
1:21:55
H 60+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van der Kooij
Haag Atletiek
1:00:22
2
Koos Knotter
GAC Hilversum
1:02:58
3
Krijn Griffioen
Fit
1:04:22
4
Henk Breunesse
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:36
5
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
1:12:31
6
J. Linssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:43
7
Martin Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:02
8
Arie Schenk
Hellas
1:22:17
DAMES, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Meijer
lOOPSERVICE
58:28
2
Danielle Driesen
EUR Roadrunners
1:07:28
D 35+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:07:06
2
Carla Wouda
Houten
1:09:50
3
Pat van Leeuwen
Hellas
1:14:48
D 45+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
1:04:42
2
Mary Langerak
GAC Hilversum
1:08:41
3
Gerda Vergeer
Ron Clarke
1:16:26
D 55+, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Brugman
SC Reeuwijk
1:12:47
2
Trees Maat
Fit
1:17:08
PREST, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans de Mik
Nieuwegein
13:25
2
Jan van Veelen
De Bilt
14:30
3
M. Brosens
Utrecht
15:54
4
Frans Summes
Utrecht
15:58
5
Ben Simmes
Utrecht
16:18
6
Jelmer Pietersma
Zeist
16:29
7
Jan Ormel
Utrecht
16:30
8
Jan Schaberg
Doorn
16:36
9
Frans Thorissen
Utrecht
16:41
10
Rob Stevens
Zeist
17:08
11
R. v.d. Heijden
Utrecht
17:14
12
Floor Visser
Utrecht
17:21
13
Sam van Ling
Utrecht
17:23
14
Fransien de Jong
Utrecht
17:27
15
Bastiaan Bouwman
Utrecht
17:34
16
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
17:36
17
Marc van der Kammen
Utrecht
18:16
18
Van Ginkel
Zeist
20:25
19
Rob van Wijker
Amsterdam
20:59
20
Bob Dijkman
Utrecht
21:05
21
Hennie Pampus
Amersfoort
21:10
22
Ramon Kreugel
Utrecht
21:51
23
Lida Ritzer
Nieuwegein
22:24
24
Stef van Gogh
Utrecht
22:31
25
Anne Hilhorst
Zeist
22:35
26
T. Prins
Zeist
22:37
27
Susanne Meier
Zeist
24:08
28
T. Berden
Utrecht
24:10
29
Erik Dalmeijer
Maartensdijk
24:12
30
M. v. Room
Ijsselstein
24:20
31
Loes Colle
Boscher
24:26
32
Hassan Ahmida
Tiel
30:51
33
Kees de Jong
Utrecht
32:29
34
Gerard Linde
Utrecht
33:52
35
Jan Schenkman
Ijsselstein
34:36
36
Vincent Schuddemot
Linschoten
36:03
37
Gijs Maas
Utrecht
38:04
38
Eddy Meijer
Ijsselstein
38:21
39
Egon Borghuis
Utrecht
39:30
40
Ad Miltenburg
Houten
40:01
41
Ed Baks
Nieuwegein
40:03
42
Joop Oude Hoohuis
Utrecht
40:11
43
Karianne Peeters
Utrecht
40:13
44
marc Schuddemot
Linschoten
40:43
45
Robert Vreeburg
Utrecht
40:45
46
Jan Verbaan
IJsselstein
40:47
47
Theo van Grondelle
Utrecht
40:53
48
Naam onbekend
40:55
49
Jeroen Verheul
Maarssen
41:14
50
Hans Groote Schaarsber
Utrecht
41:16
51
Nico Penners
Veenendaal
41:34
52
Cor Kraaijenhagen
Zuilen
41:36
53
Teus Dickhoff
Vianen
41:47
54
Rob Verheul
Utrecht
41:49
55
W. Kuijstermans
42:05
56
Carmen Jansen
Utrecht
42:16
57
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
42:18
58
Leander van Duyvenbode
Zeist
42:21
59
Jos Janssen
Ede
42:27
60
Hanky Panky
Blaricum
42:34
61
Harm Bodewes
Culemborg
42:40
62
Ab Hoogedoorn
Maarssen
42:46
63
D. van Stralen
Utrecht
42:48
64
Pim Helleda
Utrecht
42:49
65
Eveline Hund
Utrecht
42:54
66
Paul de Kruijf
Houten
43:02
67
Johan Kleinlijstenbeld
Nieuwegein
43:17
68
Yalmar Ras
Utrecht
43:29
69
ROB ATTEVELD
UTRECHT
43:31
70
Idelette Schuurman
Utrecht
43:39
71
Ton Hesselsmans
Utrecht
43:46
72
Febe Jansen
Utrecht
44:00
73
Holsman
Bunnik
44:08
74
A. Kil
Utrecht
44:11
75
Wim Huibers
Zeist
44:15
76
P. van Os
44:20
77
Willem Spee
Utrecht
44:31
78
Paul Versteegen
Utrecht
44:37
79
Alexander Schijns
Utrecht
44:39
80
Hans Ockloen
Utrecht
44:41
81
Rob Vonk
Utrecht
44:44
82
Edward van Wezel
Utrecht
44:49
83
Berrie van 't Sant
Nieuwegein
44:53
84
J. Heuts
Utrechy
45:11
85
Catelijne Hart
Amsterdam
45:14
86
R. Kwant
Utrecht
45:27
87
Ian Lund
Utrecht
45:31
88
Jari Merten
Utrecht
45:33
89
Huiberke Hogenkamp
Apeldoorn
45:33
90
Y. Smedes
Utrecht
45:35
91
Leo van Berkel
Maartensdijk
45:38
92
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
45:40
93
Gabrielle Post
Utrecht
45:43
94
Hans Eerens
Utrecht
45:47
95
Jef Brinkman
Utrecht
45:58
96
Petra van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
46:05
97
Albert van Dijk
Utrecht
46:21
98
Martin te Tintel Kekke
Utrecht
46:24
99
Karin Beilen
Utrecht
46:43
100
Wim Willemans
utrecht
46:49
101
John Wendel
Nieuwegein
46:52
102
Thijs Patist
De Meern
47:05
103
Bert Ormel
Utrecht
47:07
104
J. Engelberts
Utrecht
47:09
105
Michiel Zwart
Utrecht
47:14
106
R. Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
47:17
107
Ries van Klei
Ouderkerk a/d Ijssel
47:26
108
Hans van Hees
Utrecht
47:30
109
Constance Bos
Utrecht
47:31
110
Gerrit Spijker
Loenen a/d Vecht
47:36
111
Sam Young
Utrecht
47:39
112
Jeroen Windt
Utrecht
47:41
113
Bram Schenteveld
Culemborg
47:43
114
Geoffrey Munyeme
Utrecht
47:47
115
Gerard Versteg
Maarssen
47:50
116
JASPER HOFF
UTRECHT
47:53
117
R. Ruyssenaars
Niewegein
47:55
118
J DE HEUS STARK
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
47:57
119
Tonny Becks
Lopik
48:01
120
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
48:04
121
R.Van der Heyden
Vianen
48:07
122
Willem Sierksma
Maarssen
48:10
123
Eric Gerarts
Utrecht
48:15
124
Jaap Langerak
Hilversum
48:20
125
Vincent van der Ham
Culemborg
48:21
126
Marion Rusius
Utrecht
48:23
127
Madeleine Otto
Utrecht
48:29
128
Willie v. Emmerik
Utrecht
48:36
129
Tamar Bali
Utrecht
48:41
130
J. Vesseur
Woerden
48:43
131
Gerard de Punter
Utrecht
48:45
132
Kurt Haverkort
Breukelen
48:47
133
Harry Eijkelhof
Utrecht
48:49
134
Gerard Pot
De Meern
48:52
135
Marcel de Wit
Nieuwgein
49:04
136
Willem Graal
Hilversum
49:06
137
Toke Hunnens
Utrecht
49:08
138
R A M WELSCHEN
NIEUWEGEIN
49:16
139
Jan Berend Stout
utrecht
49:21
140
Henri Ritzer
Nieuwegein
49:25
141
Ferdinand Verstegen
Utrecht
49:38
142
Ad van Asch
Bunnik
49:40
143
Marjan Verduyn
Nieuwegein
49:53
144
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
50:00
145
Jaap v.d. Berg
Utrecht
50:07
146
Arnold van Odijk
Utrecht
50:09
147
Grietje van Rein
Utrecht
50:13
148
Simone Peters
Utrecht
50:17
149
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
50:19
150
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
50:22
151
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
50:24
152
Bruno Oldeboom
Zwolle
50:46
153
C. Veldhuizen
Utrecht
50:48
154
Ban Schrijvers
Utrecht
50:50
155
R. Perdon
Zoetermeer
50:55
156
Ad van Nes
Nieuwegein
51:06
157
Lion van Nes
Nieuwegein
51:08
158
Real van Nes
Nieuwegein
51:09
159
Ben Huurd
Houten
51:09
160
Ab Lhajji
Nieuwegein
51:10
161
A. Prins
Utrecht
51:10
162
Frans Thorissen
Utrecht
51:13
163
F. Willems
Utrecht
51:15
164
Bert Schenau
Gorinchem
51:18
165
Pieter van der Tier
Bunnik
51:19
166
Ivn Mulier
Diemen
51:21
167
Bastiaan Bouwman
Utrecht
51:37
168
B. Mulder
Breukelen
51:46
169
Jeanette vn Garderen
Amerongen
51:50
170
Peter Tooten
Utrecht
52:04
171
Karen van Sluijters
Utrecht
52:13
172
Roon Bakels
Utrecht
52:27
173
Roelof Nijmeijer
Ermelo
52:31
174
Wim van Asch
Odijk
52:34
175
Richard Boogmans
Maarssen
52:39
176
N. Schmidt
Zeist
52:41
177
Harry Thorig
Utrecht
52:49
178
Frans van der Meijden
Nieuwegein
52:53
179
Katrien van 't Hooft
utrecht
53:03
180
Janneke van 't Hooft
Utrecht
53:09
181
Laurens van Ede
Utrecht
53:23
182
Jan Vrijenhoek
Bilthoven
53:26
183
A. Glissenaar
Utrecht
53:32
184
Margreet Verhoef
Utrecht
53:34
185
Gerbert van Eck
Nieuwegein
53:37
186
A. van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
53:40
187
Arjan de Mik
Nieuwegein
53:42
188
M. Ruyssenaars
Ijsselstein
53:48
189
Hennie Pieters
Houten
53:55
190
Jan Kalisvaart
Culemborg
53:59
191
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
54:06
192
Gerard Postma
Vleuten
54:09
193
Ton van Leeuwen
Driebergen
54:11
194
Marcel Scheenhart
Utrecht
54:14
195
Anne Kool
Utrecht
54:25
196
Hans Hoppenbrouwer
Leiderdorp
54:43
197
Rijk Gerritse
Utrecht
54:45
198
A. van Leeuwen
Harmelen
54:48
199
Hein Wendel
De Meern
54:50
200
Simon Zoutendijk
Bussum
55:13
201
Yvonne Anokkee
Utrecht
55:28
202
Matthias Word
Utrecht
55:30
203
Olivia Ascherl
Utrecht
55:42
204
HEIDI HORSTING
VEENENDAAL
55:48
205
Paul von Sockhausen
Utrecht
55:53
206
Danny Schreefel
Nieuwegein
55:55
207
Ans Koops
De Meern
55:58
208
Folkert van der Wal
Utrecht
56:03
209
Esther Kuipers
Utrecht
56:41
210
Ben Roest
Maarssen
56:43
211
Marius Bruin
Utrecht
56:50
212
Hans Vieyra
De Bilt
56:52
213
Margo Kers
Vleuten
56:55
214
R. te Veldhuis
Nieuwegein
56:58
215
T. Rijnstra
Utrecht
57:03
216
G.van der Zwet
57:41
217
R. Van Rey
Nieuwegein
57:43
218
F. de Groot
Soest
57:58
219
Gerard van Odijk
Utrecht
58:22
220
Jan Witte
Utrecht
58:32
221
Rob Post
Ijsselstein
58:34
222
Roel de Leeuw
Wilnis
58:38
223
Jacquline Pos
Hilversum
58:44
224
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
58:54
225
H. Klok
Hilversum
59:37
226
Ton Wagenvoort
Utrecht
59:40
227
Anneke Monterban
Almere
1:00:33
228
Ria van Rosmalen
Nieuwegein
1:00:42
229
Frans Brouwer
Utrecht
1:00:44
230
Thys van Gogh
Utrecht
1:00:50
231
Ellen Voerman
Utrecht
1:00:53
232
Fred van Rossum
Nieuwegein
1:00:55
233
Jan Noordzij
Houten
1:01:01
234
John Braamhorst
Utrecht
1:01:27
235
Menno Lieven
Rotterdam
1:01:41
236
Radjenora Misreilal
Utrecht
1:01:54
237
Willem Veldhuizen
De Meern
1:03:54
238
Michiel Brouwer
Utrecht
1:03:57
239
Vincent Vollemans
Amsterdam
1:04:24
240
D. van Egmond
Leidschendam
1:04:55
241
Ad Witte
Nieuwegein
1:05:19
242
R. Groothuis
Utrecht
1:05:38
243
Dick Stam
Maarssenbroek
1:05:49
244
Willem van Rossum
Utrecht
1:05:52
245
Gert Knoet
Houten
1:05:57
246
Ruud van der Kroef
Benthuizen
1:06:04
247
Nico Terpstra
Utrecht
1:06:06
248
Charlotta Eleveld
Utrecht
1:06:44
249
Henk van Pluuren
Amersfoort
1:07:07
250
Bart Weerdenburg
Utrecht
1:07:09
251
Isaak Mol
Utrecht
1:07:11
252
Otto Van Rijswijk
Nieuwegein
1:07:13
253
Ruud Beijer
Nieuwegein
1:07:20
254
Maarten Stockschen
Utrecht
1:07:21
255
T. Harteveld
Utrecht
1:07:33
256
Peter van Westering
Ede
1:07:42
257
Marloes Scheffers
Amersfoort
1:07:59
258
Gert Gerritse
Utrecht
1:08:05
259
JAN LOUWERSE
GOUDA
1:08:06
260
Rien Wols
Utrecht
1:08:28
261
BERT-JAN BOSBOOM
UTRECHT
1:08:30
262
R. Hebuterne
Baarn
1:08:33
263
J. van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:08:45
264
Klaas van den Berg
Oudewater
1:08:47
265
Tim van der Veer
Utrecht
1:08:50
266
Julian Aunado
Utrecht
1:08:53
267
Rudy Pieters
Houten
1:09:20
268
Steef Vrijhoeven
Leiderdorp
1:09:23
269
Ismail Noureddine
Utrecht
1:09:25
270
Jac Blom
Culemborg
1:09:36
271
Ro van Dijen
Houten
1:09:46
272
Carel van Ede
Baarn
1:09:50
273
MIRJAM HOFSTEDE
UTRECHT
1:09:55
274
Otman Amohammadi
Utrecht
1:10:18
275
Paula van Buuren
Leusden
1:10:33
276
Peter van den Berg
Utrecht
1:10:39
277
Marion v.d. Wittenboer
Utrecht
1:10:51
278
GERTJAN WILPSHAAR
UTRECHT
1:11:00
279
Joost van Odijk
Utrecht
1:11:09
280
PETER TEMPELMAN
UTRECHT
1:11:34
281
1:11:41
282
MARTIJN V DIJK
ZEIST
1:11:44
283
RENE V DIJK
ZEIST
1:11:46
284
Hans van der Wal
Utrecht
1:11:55
285
A. Mulder
Linschoten
1:11:56
286
Raoul Mulier
Utrecht
1:12:26
287
ALBERT HECK
HOUTEN
1:12:32
288
Jens Groenewold
Utrecht
1:12:33
289
Ina Sybersma
Utrecht
1:12:42
290
Hans Bouwman
Utrecht
1:12:56
291
FRANK KOSTER
UTRECHT
1:13:08
292
M. van Rooyen
Utrecht
1:13:46
293
M. Schenk
Utrecht
1:14:21
294
Martin van der Horst
Ijsselstein
1:14:39
295
Rosita van Hoeijen-Mei
Maarssen
1:15:11
296
E. de Hoogh
Den Haag
1:15:27
297
Arie Klop
Hilversum
1:15:30
298
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
1:15:50
299
Arie Ducaat
Utrecht
1:15:51
300
Hans van Waard
Utrecht
1:15:53
301
Cock Dieleman
Utrecht
1:15:55
302
Joost van de Sluys
Utrecht
1:16:05
303
Dick vn Wessel
Baarn
1:16:08
304
Pe Silberbusch
Utrecht
1:16:12
305
Peter De Graaf
Leidschendam
1:16:18
306
M. van Kerkhof
Nieuwegein
1:16:20
307
Jan Weerdenburg
Utrecht
1:16:34
308
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
1:16:37
309
G. Krijnen
Utrecht
1:17:05
310
Rob Nijkamp
Utrecht
1:17:50
311
Bea Kendziorra-Beijer
Soest
1:18:15
312
Mohammed Ammohammati
Utrecht
1:18:19
313
Frnkin Leeuwin
Vlaardingen
1:18:27
314
H. Kemner
Leersum
1:18:33
315
A. van Tergouw
utrecht
1:18:35
316
Marc van Nes
Nieuwegein
1:18:40
317
Joop Rijnbergen
Utrecht
1:18:43
318
Piet Callaars
Utrecht
1:18:46
319
Rob Merten
Utrecht
1:18:48
320
Peter Piekema
Utrecht
1:18:58
321
Harm Spijker
Vleuten
1:19:01
322
Albert Langhout
Utrecht
1:19:03
323
Ed Pieneman
Houten
1:19:06
324
j. vaan Marseveen
Houten
1:19:14
325
Leender Klop
Rotterdam
1:19:15
326
Ruud de Graaf
Utrecht
1:19:20
327
AAFKE SCHIPPER
UTRECHT
1:19:24
328
STEFAN SAALMINK
UTRECHT
1:19:26
329
Edwin Blankenstijn
Utrecht
1:19:51
330
F. van Roosmalen
Utrecht
1:20:43
331
Jo Loozekoot
Nieuwegein
1:21:12
332
Lucas Nafzger
Houten
1:21:14
333
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
1:21:29
334
Frits Kutschenreuter
Abcoude
1:21:32
335
Guy Vroemen
Utrecht
1:21:54
336
Paul Hamburger
Nieuwegein
1:22:07
337
Eddie Heerings
Houten
1:22:31
338
Bernd Stannowski
Utrecht
1:22:39
339
Ingrid Wendel
Vleuten
1:23:01
340
W. Krause
Maarssen
1:23:47
341
J. van Schuppen
Zeist
1:23:49
342
Chris Westerhout
De Meern
1:23:58
343
Naomi Tielen
Utrecht
1:24:18
344
Gerrit van Voorst
Utrecht
1:24:32
345
R VAN VLIET
UTRECHT
1:25:10
346
Rob v.d.Weghuis
Linsschoten
1:26:32
347
Marian Hoppenbrouwer
Leiderdorp
1:26:52
348
Karen van Sluijters
Utrecht
1:28:02
349
Reinier Merkenhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:29:17
350
Eugene Marchal
Culemborg
1:29:19
351
Gea Cramer
Nieuwegein
1:29:30
352
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
1:29:36
353
HARRY DE GRAAF
UTRECHT
1:30:15
354
Sellian Thirachelvam
Utrecht
1:30:51
355
jose Bassa
Nieuwegein
1:33:37
356
Frank Slijper
Utrecht
1:35:20
357
Coby Bruitsman
Amerongen
1:35:21
JEUGD, HERMESJEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmar van Wiggen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:03
2
Niels van Veelen
Utrecht
3:17
3
Sariette Witte
Nieuwegein
3:19
4
Jeroen Koning
Utrecht
3:24
5
Frank Verhoef
Tienhoven
3:30
6
Marjolijn Koning
Utrecht
3:32
7
Joerie Gennisse
Utrecht
3:35
8
Lizette van den Boom
Utrecht
3:39
9
Guido Houben
Utrecht
3:54
10
Martijn Eijkelhof
Utrecht
4:14
11
Teun van den Boogaard
Utrecht
4:24
12
Loes Berkhof
Utrecht
4:27
13
Pieter van den Boogaar
Utrecht
4:29
14
Nico Goedhart
Utrecht
4:37
15
Strerre Houben
Utrecht
4:45
16
Linda Goebertus
Nieuwegein
4:56
17
Niek Mol
Utrecht
5:10
18
Lisa va Straten
Utrecht
5:29
19
Nanne Langhout
Utrecht
5:32
20
Nina Steenhart
Utrecht
6:12
21
Berend van Sluijters
Utrecht
6:34
22
Job Schlosser
Utrecht
6:44
23
Eva Antoinetti
Utrecht
6:45
24
Joke Antoinetti
Utrecht
6:47
25
Souraya Vreuls
Utrecht
6:59
26
Recela Smith
Alphen a/d Rijn
7:01
27
Carlijn Mol
Utrecht
7:11
28
Nina Berkhof
Utrecht
7:20
29
Gerjon Ikink
10:07
30
Jarit van Malsen
Nieuwegein
10:08
31
Rob van Grinsven
Ruinen
10:11
32
Mark Attevelt
Utrecht
10:25
33
Youri Hille
Tienhoven
10:59
34
Marijn Kwant
Utrecht
11:13
35
Nyima Zoutenbier
Utrecht
11:14
36
Lukas van den Boom
Utrecht
11:51
37
Wouter van den Boogaar
Utrecht
11:53
38
Chantal van der Heyden
Vianen
11:57
39
Lucas Brouwers
Utrecht
12:18
40
Floris Kwant
Utrecht
12:47
41
Dorien Elsinger
Utrecht
12:58
42
Jesse Zwemmer
Utrecht
13:08
43
Juna Merten
Utrecht
13:09
44
Joris Eijkelhof
Utrecht
13:18
45
Eveline van den Berg
Hillegom
13:23
46
Ilse van der Wurff
Utrecht
13:26
47
Marnus Witte
Nieuwegein
13:33
48
Ilona van den Berg
Hillegom
13:39
49
Priscilla van der Heyd
Vianen
13:48
50
Marije Attevelt
Utrecht
14:08
51
Aytac Sener
Utrecht
14:17
52
miguel Delibas
Utrecht
14:35
53
Marjolijn Pouw
Zeist
14:43
54
Jeffrey de Gier
Oud Loosdrecht
14:48
55
Jorine Witte
Nieuwegein
14:49
56
Laura Brouwers
Utrecht
14:58
57
Klaas van Egdom
Utrecht
15:25
58
Foris van Straten
Utrecht
15:39
59
Strerre Houben
Utrecht
16:02
60
Khallil Feger
Utrecht
16:21
61
Nanne Langhout
Utrecht
16:27
62
Gert Zwemmer
Utrecht
16:32
Met dank aan onze sponsoren:
Rabobank Utrecht - Pickwick - Ernst & Young - KWS
www.uitslagen.nl
24-09-2000 16:48