Uitslagenlijst Hunebedloop

Havelte - Zaterdag 16 september 2000

M, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Herbert
Bergentheim
14:07
2
Rolf Haaze
Nijeveen
17:30
3
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
23:54
V, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
17:36
2
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
33:09
MSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Hessels
Havelte
33:01
2
Mark Pieter Bijlsma
GAC Hilversum
33:45
3
Lammert Menger
Oldeberkoop
34:42
4
Peter Meuleman
Zwolle
38:10
5
Martin Compagner
Staphorst
42:45
6
Klaas Jan Touw
Zwartsluis
45:10
7
Jacco Koning
Ruinerwold
45:21
8
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
52:39
M40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Radelaar
Horror
30:21
2
Gerit Kuilder
Vroomshoop
31:35
3
Simon Vos
Friesland
31:50
4
Jan Wessels
Vroomshoop
33:05
5
Ruud Hindriks
Zaanland
34:26
6
Albert Vaartjes
Willemsoord
35:47
7
Bernard Munsterman
De Blesse
36:11
8
Arnold gall
Ruinen
36:19
9
Arie v Beek
Meppel
37:12
10
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
38:21
11
Leo Kchen
DOS
38:46
12
Thijs Plantenga
Friesland
38:53
13
Klaas Visscher
De Sprinter
38:57
14
Kop Post
Genemuiden
38:59
15
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
39:59
16
Harrie Stempher
Deventer
40:35
17
Annie v Riezen
LSV Invictus
41:11
18
Jan Veldman
De Blesse
41:36
19
Sipke Douma
Diever
41:41
20
Andre Westerveld
Diever
41:43
21
Bernardus vd Laan
Emmeloord
42:18
22
Dick Haagterling
Nijeveen
43:35
23
Henk Rinsma
Friesland
45:24
24
Jan Huls
Rouveen
46:32
25
Herrie v.d. Vegt
De Blesse
48:20
26
Tjakko Tjakkes
LSV Invictus
57:27
V, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Westenbroek
De Blesse
35:29
2
Anneke Breidenbosch
Friesland
37:36
3
Lenneke Vergunst
Triathlon
39:04
4
Lia Broekhuizen
Uffelte
39:36
5
Tiny de Haan
Groningen
40:24
6
Bennie Trompetter
Rouveen
43:12
7
Grietje de Lange
Fochteloo
43:17
8
Sophie Piest
De Blesse
43:50
9
Irma Zwartjens
De Blesse
44:23
10
Femmy van Riezen
LSV Invictus
45:12
11
Wilma Eisinga
Ruinerwold
45:27
12
Tineke Halbersma
Friesland
46:00
13
Trienje Brandsma
Wolvega
46:43
14
Bets Tjakkes
LSV Invictus
48:31
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin Kok
Impala
52:35
2
Wolter vd Veen
Start '78
55:17
3
Erik Brink
Isala '96
56:53
4
Henk Veenstra
Loopgroep PK
57:19
5
Jan Schra
De Sprinter
58:27
6
Vincent Oostenbrink
Diever
59:08
7
Erik Bakker
Fivelstreek
1:00:40
8
Klaas Compagner
Rouveen
1:01:14
9
Lambertus Oosterveen
Tuk
1:01:18
10
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:03:15
11
Ignas Dummer
Assen
1:03:23
12
Sebastiaan Boertien
Vitalis
1:03:32
13
Robert Biemans
Steenwijk
1:03:45
14
Klaas Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
1:06:53
15
Robin de Vries
Nijeveen
1:06:58
16
Alex Bergsma
Wolvega
1:07:20
17
Evert Heinhuis
Havelte
1:07:27
18
Jan van de Berg
Isala '96
1:07:38
19
Martin Luteijn
Loopgroep PK
1:07:56
20
John Bruins
Zwolle
1:08:19
21
Andre Snijder
Ruinerwold
1:11:39
22
Egbert Vink
Start '78
1:12:53
23
Kees Haasnoot
Leiden Atletiek
1:13:52
24
Jelle Booi
Impala
1:14:26
25
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
1:14:41
26
Edwin Oudenampsen
Holten
1:15:20
27
Rienk Siebrandy
Darp
1:17:00
28
Theo van de Krol
Punthorst
1:17:04
29
Fenco Tijmens
Meppel
1:23:11
30
Herwin Weststraten
Staphorst
1:23:31
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Lange
Start '78
54:12
2
Jan-Bas van Noord
Friesland
58:03
3
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
59:16
4
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
59:51
5
Jan Vos
De Sprinter
1:00:12
6
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:00:20
7
Wim Hofstede
Vollenhove
1:00:51
8
Henk Toepoel
Friesland
1:01:10
9
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:01:17
10
Henk Zwiers
Friesland
1:01:25
11
Ido Bakker
Grootebroek
1:01:30
12
Thijs Stienstra
Start '78
1:01:39
13
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
1:01:57
14
Ronald Stofelsma
Norg
1:02:05
15
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
1:02:10
16
Koos Jacobsen
Horror
1:03:59
17
Jan de Jonge
Roden
1:04:19
18
Teun Mulder
Scheerwolde
1:04:48
19
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
1:05:30
20
Henk de Jong
Start '78
1:05:45
21
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
1:06:13
22
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:06:34
23
Bert Slagter
Start '78
1:07:12
24
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
1:07:36
25
Jan van Elp
De Sprinter
1:08:34
26
Henk Riezebos
Isala '96
1:08:39
27
John Halkes
Nijeveen
1:09:20
28
Ben Wemmers
Gorredijk
1:09:30
29
Hans Hilbrands
NOP
1:09:31
30
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
1:09:53
31
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
1:10:10
32
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:13
33
J. Keizer
De Wijk
1:10:27
34
Johan Postma
De Sprinter
1:10:28
35
Thom Bakker
Oldemarkt
1:10:30
36
Johan Dummer
Giethoorn
1:10:41
37
Bram Breddeh
Tuk
1:10:42
38
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
1:11:03
39
Peter de Lange
Fochteloo
1:11:10
40
Jan vd Hoek
Friesland
1:11:44
41
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:12:36
42
Tom v.d. Mast
Rolde
1:12:57
43
Jaap van Weenen
Steenwijk
1:12:57
44
Bert Bakker
nijeveen
1:13:47
45
Toon Dashorst
Hoogeveen
1:13:49
46
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:13:59
47
Harry van Rosmalen
Ruinerwold
1:14:15
48
Pieter Cremer
Friesland
1:14:26
49
George de Roo
Friesland
1:14:34
50
Henk vd Land
Friesland
1:15:17
51
Wim v Olst
Loopgroep Beilen
1:15:21
52
Albert Eissen
Meppel
1:15:21
53
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:15:22
54
Ed van Tellingen
Meppel
1:15:24
55
Fred Zweistra
Nijeveen
1:15:48
56
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:17:45
57
Matthias Heil
Groningen
1:18:46
58
Henk Snijder
Ruinerwold
1:19:33
59
Wiebren de Jong
Harkema
1:19:43
60
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:21:27
61
Kan Kemper
Meppel
1:23:43
62
Uilke van Gelderen
Joure
1:26:52
63
Kornelis Rozema
Groningen
1:28:29
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egbert Zijlstra
AAC '61
53:39
2
Klaas Kooistra
Horror
57:26
3
Koen Kiestra
Friesland
59:21
4
Karst anema
Friesland
1:00:57
5
Folkeert Sterkenburg
Start '78
1:02:30
6
Dorf Meuleman
Isala '96
1:02:42
7
Frans Kluitenberg
Friesland
1:02:50
8
Sido Martens
Leeuwarden
1:03:08
9
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
1:04:39
10
Piet Timmerman
Start '78
1:05:48
11
Klaas Speets
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:21
12
Bas v Vorst
Nunspeet
1:09:15
13
Henk Tissingh
Nijeveen
1:09:16
14
Jan Smit
Friesland
1:09:37
15
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
1:09:54
16
Walther Stikvoort
Assen
1:10:14
17
Peter Koomen
Nibbixwoud
1:10:21
18
Joop Bomert
Start '78
1:10:23
19
Nico Janssen
Start '78
1:11:02
20
Koos Beeres
Hylas
1:11:17
21
Jaap van Dijken
Meppel
1:11:22
22
Ginus Geuzinge
AAC '61
1:12:10
23
Hans Buunk
ARGO '77
1:12:14
24
Rudi Tem
Friesland
1:12:15
25
P. Bosma
NOP
1:12:38
26
Wiebren Couperus
't Fean
1:13:18
27
Jan Brassien
Tuk
1:14:29
28
Klaas Duits
Horror
1:14:42
29
Kees Huis in't Veld
Nijeveen
1:17:22
30
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:17:45
31
Gerrit ten Cate
Friesland
1:17:45
32
Harm Vos
De Sprinter
1:18:52
33
Stein v Ittersum
De Sprinter
1:19:11
34
Johan Koning
Leeuwarden
1:20:04
35
Jan Iedema
Friesland
1:20:55
36
Jan Haagsma
HAC '63
1:21:11
37
Ab v Ittersum
Apeldoorn
1:23:34
38
Walther Stikvoort
Assen
1:31:48
V, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Bodewes
Veendam
1:05:04
2
Inge Wulffele
Friesland
1:05:16
3
Gerda vd kolk
Isala '96
1:07:04
4
Minke Ooord
Friesland
1:08:08
5
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
1:09:12
6
Petra Hasper-ten Kate
Meppel
1:10:03
7
Anna Stein
Friesland
1:12:16
8
Frouwkje Kiestra-Herde
LSV Invictus
1:12:56
9
Cora Straatman
Meppel
1:13:24
10
Marrie Sterkenburg
Start '78
1:15:06
11
Trees van Veen
Start '78
1:17:16
12
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:17:22
13
Froukje Bakker
Groningen
1:17:45
14
Jenny Bovenhuis
De Sprinter
1:20:48
15
Dirkje Zwezerijnnen
Loopgroep Beilen
1:25:16
16
Regina de Jong
Impala
1:25:48
17
Sylvia Christoffels
Isala '96
1:28:26
18
Sabrina de Lange
Start '78
1:29:55
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2000 00:00