Uitslagenlijst Wiekloop

De Wijk - Woensdag 12 juli 2000

JON1, KIDS FUN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rex Kaldenberg
Meppel
4:43
2
Dave Sasse
Harreveld
4:44
3
Patrick Sinnema
Leeuwarden
4:56
4
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
5:07
5
Jaque Rodriques
De Wijk
5:10
6
Sander Westerhoven
De Wijk
5:11
7
NIck van der Weide
De Wijk
5:20
8
Nick ten Heuvel
Rogat
5:35
9
Sjoerd Broekhut
De Wijk
5:37
10
Rick van Bergen
Meppel
5:45
11
Sander Pols
De Wijk
5:47
12
Sam Broints
De Wijk
5:57
13
Kevin Klomp
De Wijk
6:03
14
Jerry Roos
De Wijk
6:04
15
Twan Biemans
Meppel
6:06
16
Sven Kalter
De Wijk
6:12
17
Henk Benjamins
De Wijk
6:25
18
Bas Weideman
Ruinerwold
6:32
19
Ippie Smilder
Rogat
6:33
20
Nick Smilder
Rogat
6:35
21
Hendrik Koekoek
Rogat
6:39
22
Denise Sinnema
Leeuwarden
6:41
23
Kevin Klomp
De Wijk
6:49
24
Ernst Van Bergen
Meppel
6:51
25
Christian Bennink
De Wijk
6:53
26
Rowan Benjamins
De Wijk
7:02
27
Dennis Pekel
De Wijk
7:27
28
Jasper Pekel
De Wijk
7:29
29
Ido Biemans
Meppel
8:32
30
Valentino Bakker
Rijssen
9:00
MEI1, KIDS FUN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maril Arends
Meppel
4:30
2
Dianne Deemter
Hardenberg
4:52
3
Yvonne Victorie
De Wijk
5:00
4
Vera Muller
Koekange
5:01
5
Kristel ten Heuvel
Rogat
5:04
6
Iris Brinkman
Schiphorst
5:14
7
Arianne Prins
Koekange
5:19
8
Kim van Zand
De Wijk
5:33
9
Ellen Bakker
Koekange
5:46
10
Maaike Steenbergen
De wijk
5:59
11
Nienke Kramer
De Wijk
6:00
12
Melany Blom
De Wijk
6:10
13
Anniko De Boer
De Wijk
6:13
14
Kirsten Runow
De Wijk
6:15
15
Carlijn Bennink
De Wijk
6:20
16
Marielle Pekel
De Wijk
6:21
17
Irene Mulder
Rogat
6:24
18
Sophie ten Heuvel
Rogat
6:37
19
Vera Kaldenberg
Meppel
6:48
20
Nienke Weideman
Ruinerwold
8:13
21
Sterre Kroesbergen
Hoogeveen
9:50
JON25, PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Sasse
Harreveld
9:15
2
Rick Bakker
Rijssen
9:17
3
Erwin Goudbeek
Nieuwleusen
9:23
4
Joel vd Windt
Vlaardingen
9:25
5
Bas Beverwijk
Zwolle
9:34
6
Erik Arends
Meppel
9:41
7
Jonathan Deemter
Hardenberg
9:54
8
Stefan Victorie
De Wijk
10:01
9
Jeroen Bakker
Koekange
10:10
10
Bas Kaldenberg
Bergentheim
10:20
11
Ruben Pol
Hoogeveen
10:27
12
Gerard Scherf
Schiphorst
10:34
13
Rob Goudbeek
Nieuwleusen
10:37
14
Gerben Slagter
Ruinen
10:38
15
Niels Ezinge
IJhorst
10:43
16
Erik Bakker
Koekange
10:56
17
Marcel Muller
Koekange
11:10
18
Bas Herbert
Bergentheim
11:20
19
Cas Wassenaar
De Wijk
11:21
20
Jurjan Kloeze
De Wijk
11:27
21
Simon Evers
Steenwijk
11:43
22
Hein Castelijns
De Wijk
11:59
23
Mitchel Bakker
Rijssen
12:17
24
Aron Teunissen
De Wijk
12:23
25
Bart Zagers
De Wijk
12:36
26
Menko Teunis
De Wijk
12:41
27
Jasper Tjoonk
De Wijk
13:18
28
Robbert Morsink
De Wijk
13:43
29
Lars Kalter
De Wijk
13:56
30
Bart Sandaar
Staphorst
17:01
31
Jan Albert Vos
De Wijk
19:00
MEI25, PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Sasse
Harreveld
10:58
2
Lisa Broekert
De Wijk
11:40
3
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
12:18
4
Erika Steenbergen
De Wijk
12:25
5
Maral Bennink
De Wijk
12:44
6
Laura Bakker
Hasselt
13:28
7
Linda Reinders
De Wijk
13:36
8
Anouk Deemter
Hardenberg
14:02
9
Natalie Kroezen
Rogat
14:18
10
Malene Teunis
De Wijk
15:56
11
Jannemijn Kroezen
Rogat
15:58
12
Annelies Slagter
Ruinen
16:08
13
Theresa Jonkers
De Wijk
16:58
14
Mascha Wind
De Wijk
17:02
15
Saskia Diek
De Wijk
19:10
16
Marjet Korf
De Wijk
19:10
17
Tatjana Brakel
De Wijk
19:10
18
Vera Ulrich
De Wijk
19:10
MAN5, FUN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Willems
Ommen
16:30
2
Erwin Akkerman
Staphorst
16:45
3
Harmen Veerman
Rouveen
16:54
4
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
17:20
5
Marco Beumer
Zwolle
17:38
6
Arie Reurink
Balkbrug
17:53
7
Jan Schra
Staphorst]
17:55
8
Klaas Compagner
Rouveen
17:59
9
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst]
18:16
10
Willem Brinkman
De Wijk
18:19
11
Henk Jan Polsma
Veeningen
18:26
12
Marcel Oosterhuis
Roekebos
18:31
13
Jebbe Westerbeek]
Steenwijk
18:39
14
Ben Evers
Steenwijk
18:44
15
Kristiaan Tetteroo
Zuidwolde
18:45
16
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
18:47
17
Roy Herbert
Bergentheim
18:58
18
Jeroen Koeling
De Wijk
19:09
19
Roel Steenbergen
Staphorst
19:14
20
Gerhard Ten Oever
Darp
19:37
21
Harry Martens
Hoogeveen
19:42
22
Rob Bosman
Emmen
20:08
23
Markjan Van Oene
Wezip
20:20
24
Theo Nijmeyer
Koekange
20:34
25
Mark Brinkman
Schiphorst
20:48
26
Peter Vellinger
De Wijk
20:50
27
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
20:54
28
Abdel Azaoum
De Wijk
20:59
29
Erik Docter
De Wijk
20:59
30
Peter Hulst
Rouveen
21:03
31
Bats Kok
Hoogenweg
21:12
32
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
21:42
33
Arend Klomp
De Wijk
21:57
34
Anne Bartels
Havelte
22:40
35
Gert Flinkert
Schiphorst
22:43
36
Arend Jan Roze
De Wijk
22:46
37
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
22:49
38
Herman Hulst
Rouveen
22:50
39
Klaas Oostra
Staphorst
23:09
40
Luc ter Heide
Ruinen
23:23
41
Aaldert Kuiper
De Wijk
23:25
42
Wout Wittink
De Wijk
23:30
43
Co Schieveen
Nieuwleusen
23:34
44
Pieter Docter
De Wijk
23:36
45
Jan Schra
Veeningen
23:42
46
Rik Evenboer
Nieuwleusen
23:47
47
Elias Glandorf
Veeningen
24:02
48
Bert Smit
Hollandscheveld
24:04
49
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleuzen
24:21
50
Jack Bakker
De Wijk
24:47
51
Jen Bennink
De Wijk
24:50
52
Gerrit Evenboer
Nieuwleusen
24:56
53
Berry Kompagnie
Ruinerwold
25:11
54
Andre Biemans
Meppel
25:25
55
Jeroen Bisschop
Koekange
25:27
56
Gerard Komdeur
Ruinen
25:28
57
Jeroen Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
25:41
58
Ferry Jonkers
De Wijk
25:47
59
Ben Stemerdink
Hoogeveen
26:02
60
Gerard Woeterink]
Hellendoorn
26:17
61
Erik Luppes
Hoogeveen
26:41
62
Frank Brinkman
Schiphorst
26:47
63
Marcel Kuik
Koekange
27:03
64
Jan Visser
De Wijk
27:04
65
Henk Hoogeveen
De Wijk
27:06
66
Anko Scholtens
Koekange
27:22
67
Marcel Sondaar
Staphorst
27:39
68
Rob Erven
Oldebroek
28:41
69
Peter Vellinger
De Wijk
28:43
70
Coos Moes
Balkbrug
29:09
71
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
29:20
72
Jos Glandorf
Veeningen
29:31
73
Dick Janssens
De Wijk
30:11
74
Mark Bisschop
Koekange
32:07
VR5, FUN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine ten Cate
Balkbrug
20:56
2
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
21:43
3
Miranda Snijders
Zuidwolde
22:47
4
Riena Ruck
Ruinen
23:37
5
Anne Steenbergen
Veeningen
23:55
6
Aly Van Bergen
Meppel
23:57
7
Ellen Buiter
Staphorst
24:10
8
Marianne Oldenburger
De Wijk
24:12
9
Ariena de Jonge
Ruinen
24:39
10
Helga Steenbergen
Ruinen
25:14
11
Janet Wong
De Wijk
25:54
12
Stefanie Boomsma
Ruinerwold
26:26
13
Mareille Benak
Ruinen
26:33
14
Alie Boverhof
De Wijk
26:52
15
Martje Slagter
Ruinen
27:10
16
Tineke de Vries
Ruinen
27:17
17
Helen Kool
Koekange
27:20
18
Wil inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
27:23
19
Jenny de Jong
De Wijk
27:24
20
Janny Suselbeek
Ruinen
27:43
21
Betsie Post
Ruinen
27:47
22
Albertje Vriend
Ruinen
27:48
23
Jannie Neutel
Ruinen
27:51
24
Lammia C Gritter
Veeningen
28:12
25
Marietje van Laar
Ruinen
28:14
26
Rosita De Boer
Blokzijl
28:18
27
J Drogt
Meppel
28:24
28
Janneke Schreur-Teunis
De Wijk
28:27
29
Ageet Steenbergen
De Wijk
28:42
30
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
28:53
31
Jitske Poulus
Nieuwleusen
28:58
32
Pauliene de Bruin
Ruinen
29:03
33
Janet de Roo
De Wijk
29:05
34
Jantje Veneman
Balkbrug
29:28
35
Melanie Van der Linden
Meppel
29:32
36
Annelies Heinen
De Wijk
29:32
37
Ilona Brakel
De Wijk
29:36
H, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philp Singoei
28:32
2
Aziz Bougra
Leiden
28:35
3
Neals Strik
Baarn
29:54
4
Mokhtar Chrifi
Nijmegen
30:57
5
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
31:40
6
Remco Grasman
Lelystad
31:55
7
Daniel Kibaru
Kenia
32:07
8
Rudy Sinnema
Leeuwarden
32:10
9
Kees Huizinga
Zuidbroek
32:11
10
Florian Schmidt
Groningen
32:24
11
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
32:34
12
Mohammed Abdillahi
33:12
13
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
33:17
14
Mark Westerda
Zwolle
33:39
15
Dennis vd Velden
Nijverdal
33:43
16
Willem Kreulen
Koekange
33:46
17
Jacob de Weerdt
Wezep
33:51
18
Jan Scheenstra
Steenwijkerwold
33:53
19
Wolter van der Veen
Steenwijk
34:28
20
Sadih el Mourabita
Eindhoven
34:54
21
Anno Huizenga
Assen
34:56
22
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
35:54
23
Gertjan De Haan
Noordscheschut
36:06
24
Siem Slot
Brunchterveld
36:13
25
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
36:57
26
Fre Adema
Oranjewoud
37:20
27
Andre Meuleman
Epe
37:21
28
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
37:50
29
Klaas Beute
Steenwijk
38:51
30
Mathieu van der Veen
Ommen
38:58
31
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
39:02
32
John Pelgrom
Wesepe
39:16
33
Emiel Speets
Zwolle
39:28
34
Egbert Koekoek
Rogat
39:38
35
Joop Wijnaoud
Zwolle
39:44
36
Tonnie Rolink
Klazienaveen
39:46
37
Egbert Oldeman
Ruinerwold
39:50
38
Johan Bloemert
Zuidwolde Dr
40:43
39
Henk Oosterveen
Ruinen
41:04
40
Rudolph Stiekema
Meppel
41:04
41
Henk Edo Willems
Stadskanaal
41:18
42
Gerard Beyer
Zwolle
41:29
43
Jeroen Vriend
Gasselte
41:36
44
Bert Kuijers
Staphorst
41:46
45
Henk Koopman
Hasselt
41:56
46
Henk Feenstra
Oosterwolde
42:04
47
Arnold Gall
Ruinen
42:15
48
Henriko Greven
Steenwijk
42:22
49
Wout Hoogeveen
De Wijk
42:54
50
Henk Zwiers
Meppel
43:29
51
Marc Te Riele
Zwolle
43:31
52
Theo van der Krol
Punthorst
43:35
53
Albert-Jan Dekker
Ansen
43:48
54
Jacob Weideman
Ruinerwold
44:22
55
Arend Kamphof
Hasselt
44:55
56
Hans vd Zalm
Assen
44:56
57
Jan Steenbergen
De Wijk
45:13
58
Arend Weideman
Ruinerwold
45:55
59
Steven Kroesbergen
Hoogeveen
46:05
60
Sibbele Vegema
Dedemsvaart
46:14
61
Appie Drocel
Meppel
46:25
62
Jack Jobing
Meppel
46:41
63
Ronald Kip
Meppel
48:10
64
Dick Sloots
Meppel
48:11
65
Marinus de Rooi
De Wijk
48:25
66
Alex Klein
Hasselt
48:31
67
Ben Kok
Kampen
48:33
68
Menno Peterson
Meppel
48:35
69
Herman van Milgen
Hasselt
48:38
70
Hiljo Damsma
Meppel
48:51
71
Eric Bouwman
Uffelte
50:11
72
Maas vd Molen
Hasselt
50:44
73
Marc Te Riele
Zwolle
51:27
74
Bert Jan vd Steeg
Zwolle
53:07
75
Pieter Barels
Dwingeloo
53:36
76
Jos van Ham
Meppel
55:21
77
Machiel Morsink
Schiphorst
56:51
78
Henk Kalter
De Wijk
57:52
H40, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Amerongen
29:57
2
Marti ten Kate
Enschede
30:54
3
Jos Sasse
Harreveld
31:07
4
Victor Maliy
's-Gravenhage
33:02
5
Hans Rawee
Leusden
33:45
6
Klaas van der Veen
Sint Jansklooster
34:22
7
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
34:46
8
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
35:05
9
Arie Prins
Koekange
35:50
10
Arie van Heeren
Dordrecht
35:59
11
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
36:20
12
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
37:07
13
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
37:32
14
Ge de Leeuw
Zwolle
38:13
15
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
38:23
16
Bram vd Boon
Ommen
38:38
17
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
38:47
18
Edmond de Bok
Zwolle
38:57
19
Simon Vos
Tuk
39:45
20
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
39:59
21
Hans Breider
De Wijk
40:19
22
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
40:24
23
Henk Akkerman
Staphort
40:40
24
Nico Van Poel
Emmen
41:11
25
Albert Vaartjes
Willemsoord
41:20
26
Henk Dokter
Heerde
41:23
27
Peter Crediet
Staphorst
41:34
28
Hans van der Belt
Zwolle
42:26
29
Jans Kikkert
Kerkenveld
42:37
30
Dick Teunis
De Wijk
42:43
31
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland ov
42:50
32
Klaas van Benthem
Zwolle
43:18
33
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
43:25
34
Jos Keizer
De Wijk
43:37
35
KLaas Buiter
Staphorst
43:39
36
Wim Orsel
Ruinen
43:45
37
Toon Darhorst
Hoogeveen
43:53
38
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
43:54
39
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
43:56
40
Albert Eissen
Meppel
44:14
41
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
44:19
42
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
44:31
43
Jelco Bosma
Hoogeveen
44:31
44
Dick Hendriksen
Zwolle
45:04
45
Jako Kwant
Dedemsvaart
45:15
46
Dick Teunis
De Wijk
46:59
47
John van Dijk
Ruinerwold
47:39
48
Cees Van Oene
Wezep
48:21
49
Wijbrand Schoonberg
De Wijk
48:25
50
Gerard Westenbrink
De Wijk
48:47
51
Henk Loyenga
Meppel
48:48
52
Johan Jocker
Hoogeveen
49:10
53
Jaap Berndes
Meppel
52:46
54
Hans ter Horst
Ruinen
53:52
55
Bertus Morsink
Schiphorst
55:35
56
Frans Pols
De Wijk
57:41
H50, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Zijlstra
Emmen
34:33
2
Theo Schootman
Neede
35:01
3
Peter Mensink
Zwolle
35:57
4
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
37:38
5
Trijnko Veenhuis
Eelde
38:41
6
Ben Zuidersma
Hoogeveen
38:52
7
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
40:58
8
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
41:26
9
Wolter Schappelhouman'
Steenwijk
41:47
10
Frank 't Hul
Oldebroek
41:57
11
Be Kok
Kampen
43:07
12
Peter van het Rood
Ruinerwold
43:43
13
Hendrik jan Bruins Slo
Kerkenveld
43:58
14
Jan Lip
Kerkenveld
44:13
15
Jan Holterman
Heino
44:23
16
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
44:24
17
Rudi Hilberts
Assen
44:40
18
Sietse Woudstra
Hardenberg
44:54
19
Abel Wortelboer
Hasselt
45:06
20
Henk Tissingh
Nijeveen
46:03
21
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
46:16
22
Evert Akkerman
Meppel
46:21
23
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
46:28
24
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
46:52
25
Bert Driesprong
Ommen
47:31
26
Koen Schulting
De Wijk
48:30
27
Henk Toersen
Hasselt
49:05
28
Jan Mastwijk
Hoogeveen
52:43
29
Ap Koetsier
Holten
52:50
30
Gerard Steenvoorden
Hoogeveen
54:32
31
Wim Reidinga
Hasselt
56:51
32
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
59:48
D, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivian Ruyters
Bussum
35:18
2
Jaquliene Rusdige
Kampen
35:18
3
Simone Guikema
Steenwijk
36:19
4
Belinda Westerda Heusc
Zwolle
38:12
5
Antien van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
41:39
6
Inge Morsink
Meppel
43:56
7
Annet Kuipers
Beilen
46:15
8
Dimphy de sevren Jacqu
Ansen
47:53
9
Joke Pekel
Rogat
48:41
10
Arjanne Hiddingh
Uffelte
49:36
11
Mirjam Kuipers
Beilen
52:27
12
Jennefer Kats
Zwartsluis
1:10:14
13
Wilke Feenstra
Zwartsluis
1:10:14
D 35, WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Meyer
Friese palen
37:29
2
Diana ten Cate
Stadskanaal
37:45
3
Greetje Pekel
De Wijk
37:49
4
Anita Bosman
Emmen
40:54
5
Bertha van het Hul
Oldebroek
43:27
6
Margriet Koekoek
Rogat
46:26
7
Cora Straatman
Meppel
47:08
8
Marjan de Boer
Meppel
47:21
9
Mathilde Jongbloed
Zuidwolde
48:59
10
Trijntsje Wallinga
Hasselt
49:20
11
Lubbechien Luten
Ruinen
50:11
12
Willy Oostingh
De Wijk
50:38
13
Rineke Tim
Assen
50:58
14
Nelke Klaassens
Ruinen
52:30
15
Geja Wanders
De Wijk
52:51
16
Marian Bult
Ruinen
53:46
17
Marie Kuyer-Soer
Ruinerwold
54:58
18
Rieta Wessels
Zwolle
55:34
19
Cora Slimmen-Altena
Vollenhove
55:43
20
Marjan van Bijssum
Steenwijk
58:24
Uitslag is te vinden op internet!!!!!!
http://run.to/wiekloop
www.uitslagen.nl
12-07-2000 00:00