Uitslagenlijst Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 5 juli 2000

J-9, 800 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Postma
De Blesse
2:55
2
Bas Herbert
Bergenthem
3:00
3
Gerald Compagner
Rouveen
3:02
4
Wilfred Knoll
Rouveen
3:07
5
Harold Nijboer
Rouven
3:08
6
Erik Schra
Rouveen
3:09
7
ronald vos
Rouveen
3:10
8
Jasper Dijkema
Rouveen
3:19
9
Kevin Mulder
Rouveen
3:20
10
Sebastiaan v.d. Klauw
Staphorst
3:26
11
maarten petter
Rouveen
3:29
12
Ibrahim Hooikammer
Rouveen
3:34
13
Jurjen Kok
Rouveen
3:35
14
Gernand Vos
Rouveen
3:36
15
jarold klomp
Rouveen
3:37
16
Bart Korterink
Rouveen
3:38
17
Martijn Kooiker
Rouveen
3:39
18
Robert Knoll
Rouveen
3:40
19
robert hofstede
Rouveen
3:50
20
Richard Klomp
Rouveen
3:51
21
Manuel Jonker
Rouveen
3:54
22
klaas-jan poolman
Rouveen
3:56
23
Mark Kooiker
Rouveen
3:57
24
Han Visscher
Rouveen
3:58
25
Erik Engel
Rouveen
4:03
26
Hans Kisteman
Rouveen
4:03
27
Wilmer Binnendijk
Rouveen
4:11
28
Migran Ovanigjan
Rouveen
4:16
29
Gertjan van Tol
Rouveen
4:17
30
stefan van de veen
Rouveen
4:22
31
Jan Thijn Prins
Rouveen
4:24
32
Christiaan v Slooten
Rouveen
4:31
33
Jordy Harink
Rouveen
4:36
34
Michael Ovanisjan
Rouveen
4:37
35
Jasper Dunnewind
Rouveen
4:51
36
gerben talen
Rouveen
4:52
37
Rob Kooiker
Rouveen
5:36
38
Martijn Boldewijn
Rouveen
5:43
M-9, 800 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharon Hoff
AV Vriezenveen
3:01
2
Sanne Woertink
Ane
3:08
3
Yvonne de Haan
Rouveen
3:09
4
Marit Arends
De Sprinter
3:21
5
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
3:24
6
Denise Compagner
Rouveen
3:27
7
Nadiah Holtland
Staphorst
3:28
8
Rianne Kamerbeek
Steenwijk
3:33
9
Anne-wil
Rouveen
3:36
10
Marit van Lenth
Rouveen
3:37
11
Chrrista Cos
Nieuwleusen
3:46
12
Jarinda Nijboer
Rouveen
3:52
13
carola de boer
Rouveen
3:53
14
karin kuiper
Rouveen
3:54
15
Linda Korterink
Rouveen
3:59
16
Kristine Boldewijn
Rouveen
4:00
17
Marijke Pullem
Staphorst
4:03
18
Milou Harink
Rouveen
4:04
19
Roosmarijn Prins
Rouveen
4:06
20
Paula van Lenk
Rouveen
4:08
21
Mirjam Post
Rouveen
4:12
22
aline binnendijk
Rouveen
4:21
23
nathalie konterman
Rouveen
4:33
24
astrid poolman
Rouveen
4:36
25
suzan poolman
Rouveen
4:37
26
Jetske Nijstad
PEC 1910
4:39
27
Kessia Nanuru
Rouveen
4:46
28
Jetske Nijstad
PEC 1910
5:45
J-12, 1600 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Postma
De Blesse
5:53
2
Jarno Dominee
Rouveen
5:56
3
Erik Arends
De Sprinter
6:00
4
erwin gontbeek
Nieuwleusen
6:04
5
Rob Goutbeek
Nieuwleusen
6:05
6
maarten spraakman
De Sprinter
6:07
7
Rolf Kou
Rouveen
6:16
8
Herman Koobs
Staphorst
6:21
9
berjan nijboer
Rouveen
6:22
10
lars de boer
Rouveen
6:25
11
Ruud Veerman
Rouveen
6:27
12
Wilrik Kuiper
Rouveen
6:35
13
Julian Crediet
Staphorst
6:36
14
derko laan
Rouveen
6:46
15
Andre Compagner
Rouveen
6:47
16
Gilian de Vries
Rouveen
6:53
17
geert weening
Spurt '88
7:02
18
Koenraad v.d. Klaauw
Staphorst
7:02
19
Stefan Crediet
Nieuwleusen
7:03
20
Jarold Knoll
Rouveen
7:11
21
Sander Korterink
Rouveen
7:53
22
bernie konterman
Rouveen
8:20
23
Tobias Huisman
rouveen
8:31
24
rob timmer
Rouveen
9:28
M-12, 1600 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annick Klein
Isala '96
6:04
2
Lotte Spraakman
Meppel
6:09
3
gera de haan
Rouveen
7:10
4
Jacquelien Mulder
Rouveen
7:15
5
Carolien Post
Rouveen
7:27
6
Talitha Holtland
Staphorst
7:44
7
Marleen Korterink
Rouveen
7:47
8
erika hoeve
Rouveen
7:49
9
Ingrid Kooiker
Rouveen
7:50
10
katinka huisman
Rouveen
8:00
11
Henriet Engel
Rouveen
8:12
12
Jennike Russche
rouveen
8:28
13
Annemiek Mussche
Rouveen
8:39
14
Jenifer Hutten
staphorst
9:07
15
Talitha Korterink
Staphorst
9:08
16
Ina Huisman
Rouveen
9:37
J-15, 2400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Herbert
Spurt '88
8:24
2
Daniƫl Smit
Oregan USA
8:5
3
Arjan Koops
Staphorst
8:59
4
Arjen Hart
Hollandia
9:20
5
Theo Jonker
AV '55
9:38
6
harrry visscher
Rouveen
10:16
M-15, 2400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corelien Kloek
NOP
9:02
2
Lieke Winkeler
Isala '96
9:39
3
Neelke Jutstra
Isala '96
10:01
4
Rolf Koops
Staphorst
11:16
5
Aranka Holland
Staphorst
11:39
6
Angela Kooiker
Rouveen
11:47
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gees Huizenga
AAC '61
15:42
2
Andre Plette
Isala '96
15:56
3
Heerke Postma
Start '78
16:04
4
Mark Westera
PEC 1910
16:19
5
Richard Willems
ACO Touwen
16:33
6
Jan Scheenstra
Start '78
16:44
7
Alfred Gerrits
Spurt '88
16:46
8
Anno Huizenga
Assen
16:53
9
Erwin Akkerman
Staphorst
16:54
10
Jeroen Ribbink
Cialfo
16:55
11
Harmen Veerman
Rouveen
17:07
12
Eril Kuyer
Meppel
17:10
13
Jan Schra
De Sprinter
18:14
14
Johan Domine
Rouveen
18:17
15
Maurits Korterink
Rouveen
18:32
16
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst
18:49
17
Mark oude Vrielink
Zwolle
18:50
18
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
18:51
19
Bertus Kruidhof
Rouveen
19:08
20
Egbert Vink
Start '78
19:13
21
Bernie Akkerman
Rouveen
19:21
22
Roel Steenbergen
Staphorst
19:28
23
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
19:31
24
Jeroen de Bruin
Nieuwleusen
19:42
25
Barry Poolman
Rouveen
19:45
26
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
19:57
27
Harro Veerman
Staphorst
20:03
28
Henri Crediet
Staphorst
20:08
29
Wim Knoll
Rouveen
20:21
30
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
20:22
31
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
20:29
32
Richard Jansen
Dronten
20:44
33
Martin Vos
Staphorst
20:47
34
Hendrik willem Henry
Genemuiden
20:52
35
Pieter Courtz
Rouveen
20:58
36
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
21:22
37
Janoah Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
21:24
38
Dick Lindeboom
Rouveen
21:37
39
Arjan Dunnink
Rouveen
21:47
40
Sander Timmerman
Nieuwleusen
22:38
41
Nels Roffel
Nieuwleusen
22:42
42
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
23:01
43
Harry van Dijk
Rouveen
23:27
44
Aik Evenboer
Nieuwleusen
23:35
45
Herman Hulst
Rouveen
23:56
46
Jeroen Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
24:59
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Tichelaar
PEC 1910
16:55
2
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
17:30
3
Marco Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
18:19
4
Jaap Kooiman
Cialfo
18:28
5
Jan Vos
De Sprinter
18:51
6
Bart NIJstad
PEC 1910
19:04
7
Marinus Woertink
Ane
19:37
8
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
20:11
9
Derk Compagner
Meppel
20:51
10
Bats Kok
Spurt '88
21:00
11
Klaas Buiter
PEC 1910
21:16
12
Peter Tomassen
Zwolle
21:31
13
Johannes Kuilder
SISU
21:38
14
Aad van der Klaauw
Staphorst
22:08
15
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
22:10
16
Martin Sipamelut
Deventer
22:19
17
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
22:28
18
Evert Bisschop
De Wijk
22:41
19
Henk Poolman
Rouveen
23:08
20
Jans Reuken
HAC '63
23:14
21
Arend-jan Roze
Meppel
23:33
22
Berend Tippe
Rouveen
23:33
23
Co van Schieveen
Nieuwleusen
23:39
24
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
23:47
25
Toli Schanssema
Friesland
24:16
26
Joop Pruis
Blokzijl
24:41
27
Jan Knoll
Rouveen
24:46
28
Jan Haagsma
HAC '63
24:54
29
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
25:20
30
Dick Leemkuil
Deventer
25:20
31
Gerard Wolterink
Veteranen Nederland
26:28
32
Gerard Visscher
Rouveen
26:29
33
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
28:58
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sashia Meyer
Impala
18:24
2
Berlinda Westera-Heuss
Zwolle
18:42
3
Gea Offerein
De Sprinter
20:30
4
Godelive Bouwes
Flevo Delta
20:45
5
Marleen Vrooyink
Loopgroep De Lutte
20:48
6
Martine ten Kate
Balkbrug
21:10
7
Inge Morsink
Meppel
21:25
8
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
21:27
9
Miranda Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
23:26
10
Ellen Buiter
PEC 1910
24:49
11
Marie-louise Mulder
Punthorst
26:54
12
Jannie Luisman
Nieuwleusen
27:10
13
Yvette de Smidt
Nieuwleusen
27:12
14
Rosita de Boer
Blokzijl
29:23
15
Jacqueline Jansen
Dronten
31:53
16
Ria van Dragt
't Harde
32:06
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mokhtar Chrifi
Stap Vooruit Runners
31:50
2
Andre Klappe
PEC 1910
32:19
3
Rudy Sinnema
Lionitas
32:59
4
Arend Ramaker
Spurt '88
33:45
5
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
33:54
6
Wolter vd Veen
Start '78
34:16
7
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
35:31
8
Alfred Gerrits
Spurt '88
35:42
9
Willem Kromkamp
Oldeberkoop
35:52
10
Stevan van Dijk
Athlos
36:28
11
Theo Ramaker
Spurt '88
36:30
12
Siem Slot
Spurt '88
37:04
13
Reue Brinkhof
Zwolle
37:12
14
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
37:55
15
Arjan Kluin
Cialfo
38:00
16
Klaas Compaggner
Rouveen
38:10
17
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
39:01
18
Siegfried Korhl
Rijssen
39:07
19
Erik Kappert
Daventria
39:15
20
Matthieu van der Veen
ACO Touwen
39:18
21
Jan Grisen
Spurt '88
40:36
22
Gert Ramaker
Marienberg
40:57
23
Johan Bloemert
Zuidwolde Dr
41:16
24
Emile Westerveld
Zwolle
41:31
25
Frederik van de Graaf
De Gemzen
41:35
26
Henk Koopman
Hasselt
41:53
27
Egbert Oldeman
Ruinerwold
42:43
28
Martin Kappert
Spurt '88
43:14
29
Jan Vogelzang
Staphorst
43:15
30
Fan van der Horst
Nieuwleusen
43:37
31
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
43:52
32
Henk Schoemaker
Spurt '88
44:01
33
Gert van Wervem
Daventria
44:30
34
Arnold Gall
Ruinen
44:31
35
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
45:32
36
Peter Hulst
Rouveen
45:32
37
Karst ten Klooster
Hasselt
46:06
38
John Bakker
Hasselt
47:41
39
Ronald Mulder
Hasselt
48:22
40
Alex Klein
Hasselt
48:22
41
Martinus de Rooi
De Wijk
51:29
42
Herman van Milgen
Hasselt
51:47
43
Herwin Weststrate
Staphorst
52:28
44
Hans Groothuis
Zwolle
52:52
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Guikema
Hellas
36:42
2
Greetje Pekel
HAC '63
38:12
3
Saskia Meyer
Impala
39:21
4
Anja vd Guoten
Triathlon
40:57
5
Minke Oord
Friesland
42:07
6
Peter Hasper
Meppel
43:21
7
Marlinda Dibbelink
PEC 1910
44:31
8
Thea vd Meulen
Dokkum
44:52
9
Wil Bouwhuis
Zwolle
47:16
10
Jenny Bovenhuis
De Sprinter
48:02
11
Trudy Vendrig
Dronten
49:44
12
Geja Wanders
De Wijk
53:39
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
33:47
2
Wim Liefers
AV '34 Apeldoorn
33:48
3
Klaas vd Veen
Start '78
34:31
4
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
34:51
5
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
36:05
6
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
36:22
7
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
37:33
8
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
37:36
9
Martin Spraakman
De Sprinter
37:43
10
Roel Stevens
Noordscheschut
38:04
11
Gerard Jansen
Flevo Delta
38:46
12
Ednmmond de Bok
PEC 1910
38:48
13
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
38:59
14
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
39:43
15
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
39:46
16
Bram vander Boom
ACO Touwen
39:54
17
Herman Werning
ACO Touwen
40:46
18
Klaas Poolman
Rouveen
40:55
19
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
40:56
20
Johny Hekman
Zwolle
41:09
21
Anton Schiphorst
Raalte
41:16
22
Jan Rens
PEC 1910
41:19
23
Pater Crediet
Staphorst
41:55
24
Frits van Calker
PEC 1910
41:55
25
Henrik Jan Korterink
Wezep
42:05
26
Robert Steketee
De Gemzen
42:19
27
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
42:21
28
Harm vd Kamp
Flevo Delta
43:21
29
Jan van Veluwen
Zwolle
43:47
30
Albert A Eissen
Meppel
44:25
31
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
44:54
32
Egbert Bouwhuis
Spurt '88
44:55
33
Jako Kwant
Spurt '88
45:05
34
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
45:12
35
Jan Witte
Meppel
45:21
36
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
45:52
37
Henk Ekelkamp
Hasselt
48:25
38
Jan Smit
Zwolle
48:56
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egbert Zijlstra
AAC '61
34:50
2
Harm Bakker
Start '78
36:14
3
Bert Geelmuijden
Triathlon
37:39
4
Rijk van Essen
AV '34 Apeldoorn
37:55
5
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
38:09
6
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
38:56
7
Gerard Beldman
AV Holten
39:29
8
Frank van 't Hul
De Gemzen
42:27
9
Wolter Schapelhouman
Start '78
42:40
10
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
42:44
11
Be Kok
Isala '96
43:37
12
Jaap Scholten
AV '55
45:15
13
Tjeerd vd Iest
AV '55
45:26
14
Piet de Vos
NOP
46:12
15
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
46:30
16
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
47:20
17
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
47:44
18
Harm Vos
De Sprinter
48:43
19
Diek van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:03:45
www.uitslagen.nl
05-07-2000 00:00