Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon en 10 km

Roosendaal - Zondag 25 juni 2000

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Bocklandt
Hamme (BEL)
31:00
30:57
2
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
31:13
31:11
3
Hakim Najib
Haag Atletiek
31:22
31:19
4
Frans Reuvers
Steenbergen Nb
31:49
31:45
5
Jack Hopmans
Spado
32:13
32:13
6
J Govers
THOR
32:49
32:45
7
Ad van Overveld
THOR
32:51
32:48
8
H Buesink
Achilles
33:23
33:23
9
Bas de Graaf
THOR
33:30
33:26
10
Johan van den Branden
THOR
33:47
33:43
11
Richard Marijnissen
THOR
34:17
34:12
12
Leo van Gent
Breda
34:23
34:12
13
Wim Nieuwkerk
AVO 1983
34:33
34:30
14
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
35:01
34:56
15
Valetijn
Groene Ster
35:13
35:09
16
Richard van de Horst
Oudenbosch
35:50
35:45
17
Corne Keijl
Halsteren
36:02
35:55
18
Mark van de Wiel
Asterix
36:44
36:34
19
Eric Rennert
Papendrecht
36:46
36:42
20
Ron Schol
Parthenon
36:58
36:45
21
Edward Heijnemans
THOR
38:24
38:07
22
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
38:55
38:44
23
Ronald Otto
Spado
39:10
38:02
24
Rien Broos
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:26
39:19
25
D Jongenelen
Hoevenen (BEL)
39:58
39:43
26
Rob Musters
Oud Gastel
39:59
39:51
27
Peter Potting
Sprint
40:32
40:21
28
J de Bruijn
AVR '90
41:05
40:54
29
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
41:46
40:43
30
Hans Zandee
THOR
41:58
41:09
31
Arnout Engelen
THOR
42:35
41:21
32
Richard van den Biggel
THOR
42:46
41:56
33
John de Vos
Spado
44:32
42:42
34
Jan vd Nobelen
THOR
45:02
44:55
35
Martijn Aardema
Asterix
45:47
45:27
36
Martijn de Bot
THOR
47:44
46:12
37
Peter van Dorst
THOR
52:01
50:50
38
Jeroen Mulder
Roosendaal
56:41
54:33
39
Jan vd Stelt
Typhoon
1:02:05
1:01:00
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Woord
Roosendaal
31:24
31:19
2
Rene Lambregts
THOR
32:58
32:52
3
Hans Westerlaken
's-Gravendeel
34:04
33:58
4
R Evers
Achilles
34:34
34:32
5
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
35:36
35:31
6
Jan Franken
Olympia Eindhoven
36:05
35:57
7
Toon Antens
AVR '90
36:51
36:42
8
Kees Moerenhout
THOR
36:55
36:49
9
Peter Godschalk
THOR
36:57
36:52
10
K de Crom
Spado
37:00
36:54
11
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AVR '90
37:07
37:00
12
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
37:46
37:38
13
Andre De Schipper
THOR
37:50
37:44
14
Hans Aarts
Essen (BEL)
38:17
38:14
15
Ludo van Alphen
BERENDRECHT (BEL)
39:03
38:57
16
Nicolas Micallef
Spado
39:20
39:11
17
Marc Castenmiller
THOR
39:27
39:24
18
Jack Bergs
THOR
39:32
39:21
19
G van Zunderd
Spado
40:44
40:29
20
Toon Balemans
AVO 1983
41:37
41:23
21
Rinus van Unen
Etten-Leur
41:42
40:34
22
Arnoud van Dorst
Spiridon
43:16
42:27
23
A Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
43:17
42:18
24
Ad van Dijk
THOR
44:14
42:37
25
Johan Stokman
Goes
46:27
45:43
26
Henk van Dijk
THOR
46:45
45:29
27
Peter Godschalk
THOR
47:50
45:40
28
Henri Esmeyer
Spado
50:33
48:33
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
35:54
35:49
2
Jac Beekers
Achilles
37:30
37:23
3
Nico Van Schagen
THOR
37:47
37:42
4
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
40:40
40:31
5
Jan Baremans
Etten-Leur
42:12
41:20
6
Rene De Kok
THOR
42:12
41:56
7
Jos van Tilburg
Spado
42:26
42:17
8
Hans Hoevers
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:51
43:34
9
Peter Maas
THOR
45:03
44:49
10
Kees Verstraten
AVO 1983
49:57
48:40
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Verleijsen
Veteranen Nederland
40:58
40:54
2
Toon De Beer
THOR
41:28
40:52
3
V Meer
Groene Ster
43:37
43:37
4
G Bosman
THOR
43:51
43:42
5
Ron Jansen
AVR '90
44:25
44:13
6
Kees De Neijs
Trias
45:48
45:45
7
Wim Van Nijnatten
THOR
46:07
45:03
8
Toon vd Borst
AVR '90
52:03
51:36
9
J Kamp
THOR
53:30
51:48
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina Bosters
Loopgroep PK
40:25
39:44
2
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
THOR
43:02
42:51
3
Nicole van Heel
Kronos
45:00
44:33
4
Inge Sep
THOR
45:03
44:43
5
Lee Van Zundert
Olympia Halsteren
45:08
44:59
6
Caroline Tak
Loopgroep PK
47:28
47:05
7
Femke Maas
Roosendaal
48:08
47:58
8
Kristel Dempster
THOR
50:01
49:12
9
Shirley Baert
Asterix
53:02
52:09
10
Mariane Bijman
Spado
53:23
52:09
11
Monique Van Dorst
THOR
53:33
52:23
12
Kelly De Jongh
THOR
54:34
52:46
13
Cathelijne Vromans
THOR
57:39
55:28
14
Kim van Dijk
THOR
1:09:15
1:07:37
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne De Schipper
THOR
40:39
40:29
2
Helma Barlijn
THOR
44:48
44:40
3
Jeaninen van Overveld
THOR
45:31
45:18
4
Cia Smulders
Achilles
45:44
45:33
5
Yvonne Langen
THOR
45:44
45:31
6
Marlies van Eekeren
Veteranen Nederland
45:58
45:21
7
Marianne Mol
Etten-Leur
50:24
49:35
8
Diana Fikke-Bril
AV Standdaarbuiten
56:09
54:33
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lies Rijnvos-van Loon
THOR
44:42
44:35
2
Janny van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
46:22
45:40
3
Greetje Smit
Delta Sport
46:38
46:31
4
Veronica Jansen
Spado
46:47
46:09
5
Jeanne Backx
THOR
55:55
55:41
6
Greet allnach-Kapel
Loopgroep PK
1:06:30
1:04:29
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Kaldenberg
Asperen
32:24
32:20
2
Rachid Guigui
Goes
33:50
33:46
3
Bernard Heshof
Oud Gastel
34:02
34:02
4
Frank Wouters
Bosschenhoofd
34:19
34:15
5
Nissim Claes
Berchem(B) (BEL)
34:53
34:48
6
Jaspers Paul
BERENDRECHT (BEL)
36:16
36:09
7
J den Hollander
Goes
36:27
36:23
8
Herve Massar
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
36:28
36:24
9
Caro Dehulsters
Hulst
36:40
36:40
10
Thierry Frik
Oud Gastel
36:48
36:40
11
Pierre van Schilt
Ossendrecht
37:03
36:49
12
Marlon Deijkers
Fijnaart
37:09
36:57
13
Nathalie Lambrechts
Essen (BEL)
37:16
37:13
14
Willem van de Danden
Nispen
37:43
37:37
15
Ed Linders
Bergen op Zoom
37:59
37:52
16
Tom de Leeuw
Roosendaal
38:27
38:01
17
Tim Taylor
Steenbergen Nb
38:38
38:28
18
Kees vd Straten
Oud Gastel
38:46
38:41
19
Cor Koetsenruyter
Oud Gastel
38:58
38:53
20
L Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
39:02
38:50
21
Angelo Schijven
Zegge
39:07
37:49
22
R Dielemans
Breda
39:09
38:55
23
Alex de With
Etten-Leur
39:19
38:24
24
Leon Roks
Standdaarbuiten
39:37
39:30
25
Rachid Hamdaoui
Roosendaal (MAR)
39:43
39:21
26
Frank ter Heijden
Standdaarbuiten
39:44
39:28
27
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
39:48
39:31
28
P Gommers
Roosendaal
39:50
39:43
29
F Rijpers
Roosendaal
39:55
38:30
30
Mart Mulders
Wouw
40:04
39:51
31
Dion Wevers
Roosendaal
40:08
39:03
32
Ronny Buermans
Roosendaal
40:09
39:44
33
Leon van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
40:11
40:00
34
Erik Jongmans
Roosendaal
40:21
39:31
35
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
40:27
40:09
36
Mark Mathon
Roosendaal
40:32
40:03
37
Gertjan Perdaems
Wouw
40:36
40:28
38
Tonny van Eekelen
Wouw
40:42
40:30
39
Ben van Stee
Roosendaal
40:42
39:58
40
Overveld ron Van
Schijf
40:47
39:41
41
Richard Martens
Etten-Leur
40:50
40:12
42
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
40:53
39:52
43
Ad Tak
Oud Gastel
40:54
40:44
44
Adri Mous
Woensdrecht
41:10
40:04
45
Frank Mous
Woensdrecht
41:11
40:06
46
Nies van Egmond
Bergen op Zoom
41:25
40:58
47
G Linders
Oud Gastel
41:27
41:16
48
Martijn Gommeren
Roosendaal
41:29
39:49
49
Corné vd Merbel
Dinteloord
41:34
40:58
50
Erno Mulders
Wouw
41:38
41:27
51
P Koenraadt
Hoeven
41:42
41:15
52
Ben van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
41:42
41:08
53
Gerben Brans
Wouwse Plantage
41:49
41:24
54
Nagtzaam Ton
Fijnaart
41:51
41:40
55
Patrick Van Zundert
Roosendaal
41:54
41:46
56
Adrie van Etten
Wouwse Plantage
41:57
41:51
57
Sander Goorden
Wouw
42:00
41:46
58
Peter Jongenelen
Oudenbosch
42:01
41:20
59
Patrick Smets
Kalmthout(B) (BEL)
42:05
41:39
60
Laura Huijbregts
Bergen op Zoom
42:09
41:58
61
Pieter vd Meeberg
Roosendaal
42:09
40:46
62
Karim Ahlalonch
Roosendaal
42:15
42:07
63
Will Vd Weyden
Standdaarbuiten
42:22
41:58
64
Arno Haest
België
42:23
41:38
65
Harold van Strijen
Zevenbergen
42:27
42:15
66
Pieter Dhaeze
Roosendaal
42:32
40:29
67
Ludolf Reijntjes
Willemstad Nb
42:34
42:22
68
P Koenraadt
Wouw
42:42
42:17
69
Rick Jansen
Roosendaal
42:54
42:23
70
Joop van Beers
Steenbergen Nb
42:55
42:04
71
Rene Megens
Breda
43:00
42:23
72
R Assie
Roosendaal
43:00
41:55
73
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
43:01
42:53
74
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
43:01
42:56
75
Peter Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
43:01
42:37
76
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
43:02
42:38
77
Ronald Schats
Halsteren
43:05
42:52
78
Allard Boomkens
Roosendaal
43:05
42:37
79
W Ambagts
Oudenbosch
43:07
42:13
80
Micha Thijse
Numansdorp
43:07
41:53
81
Brosens Ludo
Nispen
43:07
42:54
82
Arie Westdijk
Roosendaal
43:10
41:58
83
Hans Mies
Nijmegen
43:12
41:52
84
Wilko Haast
Tilburg
43:13
41:33
85
Martin Nuiten
Klundert
43:19
43:08
86
J IJpelaar
Achthuizen
43:19
42:58
87
Jan Masseurs
Roosendaal
43:25
42:41
88
Richard De Klerk
Roosendaal
43:27
42:53
89
Richard Baeke
Roosendaal
43:28
41:42
90
Rens Oomen
Etten-Leur
43:29
43:13
91
Ralph Hamerlinck
Roosendaal
43:30
42:16
92
Tijs Blom
Etten-Leur
43:31
41:54
93
Arne Fens
Roosendaal
43:43
43:15
94
Arno Stroop
Roosendaal
43:43
43:15
95
Titus Jansen
Roosendaal
43:44
41:54
96
Schiedon
Nispen
43:45
42:04
97
Toine Damen
Oud Gastel
43:49
43:05
98
Frank Van Loon
Roosendaal
43:59
43:24
99
Marc Naalden
Roosendaal
44:00
43:00
100
Ad Hopstaken
Roosendaal
44:03
43:05
101
M Kemps
Nispen
44:05
43:40
102
Kees Iriks
Bergen op Zoom
44:06
43:19
103
Harry Reynaers
Roosendaal
44:09
43:42
104
Joris van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
44:16
43:43
105
Piet Damen
Oud Gastel
44:22
43:40
106
Hans Beerendonk
Stampersgat
44:25
43:49
107
Guus Heijmans
Wouw
44:27
42:23
108
Martin Potters
Etten-Leur
44:29
43:45
109
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
44:29
43:11
110
Nouws Jose
Wouwse Plantage
44:33
44:16
111
Karin Meesters
Roosendaal
44:34
44:08
112
Ger van Leent
Roosendaal
44:36
43:45
113
3j Bastiaanse
Heerle
44:37
44:24
114
Michel vd Weegen
Oud Gastel
44:39
43:58
115
Wil Maas
Roosendaal
44:42
44:03
116
Hans Mertens
Breda
44:43
42:40
117
Willem Dietvorst
Roosendaal
44:44
44:08
118
Toon Huijbregts
Bergen op Zoom
44:45
44:34
119
Havenkamp Tonny
Nispen
44:46
44:32
120
Remy van der Kley
Zevenbergen
44:51
43:16
121
Marita Castenmiller
Roosendaal
44:51
44:13
122
M Bouquet
Druten
44:57
43:52
123
C Mathijssen
Roosendaal
44:59
44:18
124
Kees Cools
Roosendaal
45:00
44:02
125
Jos van den Berg
Roosendaal
45:00
44:03
126
Rene Vd Broek
Roosendaal
45:02
44:26
127
Rene vd Staak
Wernhout
45:07
44:20
128
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
45:07
44:21
129
Johan Bosters
Halsteren
45:07
44:20
130
Marijs Vandeweyer
Tessenderlo (BEL)
45:08
44:30
131
Pieter van Wesel
Roosendaal
45:09
44:45
132
Kees Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
45:11
44:29
133
Jan Van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
45:15
44:12
134
Wim Ras
Roosendaal
45:16
44:39
135
Hans van Der Kooij
Roosendaal
45:20
45:08
136
Leon Buijs
Halsteren
45:21
43:28
137
Rijnberg Johan
Fijnaart
45:21
44:15
138
Gerrit Haverkamp
Willemstad
45:25
45:08
139
Joc Thielen
Roosendaal
45:27
44:41
140
Cor Knoet
Halsteren
45:27
44:53
141
Jos Van Dooremaal
Halsteren
45:28
44:40
142
Erwin Raats
Nispen
45:29
43:53
143
Rene Remijn
Heinkenszand
45:29
43:52
144
Paul Elsten
Roosendaal
45:29
44:42
145
Johan Rijnvos
Roosendaal
45:31
45:23
146
Theo Lips
Oudenbosch
45:37
43:38
147
Toon Scheepers
Nispen
45:38
45:21
148
Jos Koevoets
Sprundel
45:38
44:38
149
R Goris
Ossendrecht
45:40
44:51
150
Bas van Sprundel
Roosendaal
45:41
45:10
151
Dhr Niewold
Oud Gastel
45:42
45:22
152
Christiaan Buyle
Roosendaal
45:43
44:52
153
Mark De Graaf
Bergen op Zoom
45:43
44:30
154
W Sulkers
Dinteloord
45:44
45:22
155
Don Lobé
Bergen op Zoom
45:45
44:04
156
C de Bruzn
Sprundel
45:45
44:45
157
Jeroen Bastianen
Roosendaal
45:45
44:55
158
Peter vd Dries
Heinkenszand
45:47
44:24
159
Stefan Herwig
Steenbergen Nb
45:49
45:24
160
Roel Buyk
Roosendaal
45:49
44:53
161
Machielse Nico
Roosendaal
45:49
45:29
162
Henk Dunk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:50
45:00
163
Vos martijn De
Roosendaal
45:51
44:44
164
Jan Brouwers
Roosendaal
45:54
45:26
165
Eduard Van Beurden
Roosendaal
45:57
44:55
166
R f c van Hooydonk
Hoeven
45:59
45:11
167
Leon Segers
Roosendaal
45:59
45:50
168
Louis Rentrop
Bergen op Zoom
46:00
45:48
169
Werner van Beers
Roosendaal
46:02
44:59
170
John Franken
Kruisland
46:09
45:39
171
Marinho Wagemakers
Roosendaal
46:11
44:22
172
Berghege Richard
Roosendaal
46:11
44:33
173
Marcel Wisse
Bergen op Zoom
46:12
44:15
174
Johnny Vd Laar
Roosendaal
46:16
45:32
175
Coen Van Baal
Roosendaal
46:17
45:30
176
Kim Knibbeler
Bergen op Zoom
46:17
46:10
177
Alexander Elbers
Rotterdam
46:19
45:26
178
Mark Vd Boer
Roosendaal
46:21
45:45
179
Kanters Jan
Fijnaart
46:26
46:14
180
Ed Straver
Roosendaal
46:27
46:18
181
Jan Haanskorf
Standdaarbuiten
46:27
46:03
182
Theo Schneijderberg
Geertruidenberg
46:28
45:42
183
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
46:28
45:44
184
Sjoerd Joosen
Roosendaal
46:28
46:06
185
I Knaap
Goes
46:34
44:32
186
Peter De Veth
Oudenbosch
46:35
46:13
187
Marcel Doggen
Roosendaal
46:35
45:50
188
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
46:37
46:14
189
Corne Speek
Oudenbosch
46:38
46:20
190
Richard IJpelaar
Oude-Tonge
46:40
46:19
191
Marjolijn Linders
Oud Gastel
46:41
46:20
192
Karsten Vogely
Roosendaal
46:44
46:34
193
Tanja van Breugel
Roosendaal
46:44
46:32
194
Kitty Wierikx
Heijningen
46:45
46:07
195
Ton Kunst
Roosendaal
46:45
46:01
196
Boom ron Vd
Bergen op Zoom
46:48
44:58
197
Hans Wolf
Breda
46:48
46:37
198
Nico van Hoof
Standdaarbuiten
46:50
46:25
199
Bert den Hartog
Terheijden
46:50
46:20
200
Stefan Gommeren
Nispen
46:55
45:15
201
Ben Vroman
Roosendaal
46:56
46:17
202
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
46:58
46:20
203
Ruud de Jong
Roosendaal
47:00
46:00
204
Johan Knuvers
's-Hertogenbosch
47:03
46:09
205
Ruud Gesell
Roosendaal
47:06
46:21
206
Tijs Groffen
Wouw
47:13
47:00
207
Toon van Sabben
Roosendaal
47:14
45:24
208
Carlo Loos
Roosendaal
47:14
46:36
209
Fred Nederpel
Oudenbosch
47:15
45:59
210
Tom Vroegrijk
Essen (BEL)
47:16
46:14
211
Bernice Stadhouders
Roosendaal
47:24
46:13
212
Ludo Uytdehaag
Roosendaal
47:24
46:57
213
Rademakers Edwin
Roosendaal
47:29
45:32
214
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
47:31
47:04
215
Cees Schijven
Zegge
47:31
46:15
216
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
47:32
47:13
217
Marloes De Graauw
Roosendaal
47:35
46:54
218
Tonny Verbraak
Gorinchem
47:38
47:05
219
Richard vd Heijden
Roosendaal
47:38
45:47
220
Bas van Loon
Roosendaal
47:38
45:45
221
Ruud Meesters
Steenbergen Nb
47:41
46:04
222
Dennis Wilbrink
Roosendaal
47:41
47:28
223
Jeroen Hermans
Roosendaal
47:42
47:13
224
Gert-Jan Verschuren
Oudenbosch
47:43
46:05
225
Tom Hildebrant
Roosendaal
47:45
46:14
226
Mieke Verschuren
Roosendaal
47:48
47:04
227
Kees de Graauw
Roosendaal
47:48
47:05
228
Wouter De Heide
Roosendaal
47:51
45:49
229
Joost Akkermans
Roosendaal
47:53
47:20
230
Wille
Roosendaal
47:53
46:38
231
Frans de Clercq
Roosendaal
47:55
46:46
232
M van Heteren
Roosendaal
47:59
47:12
233
Thea van Ballegooyen
Oudenbosch
48:01
47:05
234
Ronald Jansen
Roosendaal
48:03
47:49
235
Cor Westdijk
Roosendaal
48:05
47:34
236
N Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
48:06
46:57
237
Hanny Adriaansen
Bergen op Zoom
48:07
47:42
238
Peter Luijken
Lepelstraat
48:09
47:29
239
Toine Wiijngaards
Roosendaal
48:09
47:51
240
Gerard Loontjes
Roosendaal
48:09
48:00
241
Aafke Eggens
Breda
48:09
46:07
242
Wim Vandekeylens
Essen (BEL)
48:11
46:55
243
John Van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
48:17
48:03
244
Jan Ooms
Steenbergen Nb
48:17
46:59
245
Toine Buyk
Roosendaal
48:18
47:21
246
Frans De Klerk
Roosendaal
48:18
47:14
247
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
48:20
47:27
248
Jose de Vugt
Oud Gastel
48:21
47:06
249
Rina Doomen
Oud Gastel
48:22
47:06
250
Martien van Zundert
Oud Gastel
48:22
47:04
251
Jan Voesenek
Breda
48:28
46:49
252
Toon Raats
Heerle
48:28
48:03
253
Jac de Jong
Standdaarbuiten
48:30
48:06
254
Dick van Dijk
Hansweert
48:32
46:57
255
E Guit
Roosendaal
48:32
47:33
256
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
48:34
48:22
257
Ton De Wit
Roosendaal
48:47
48:25
258
Deijkers Frans
Roosendaal
48:51
48:13
259
Marcel Dekker
Wouw
48:55
46:54
260
R Lebeau
Heerle
48:55
47:51
261
Cees Hommel
Lepelstraat
48:57
47:22
262
Jan Smit
Numansdorp
49:03
47:49
263
Henk van Gurp
Etten-Leur
49:04
48:29
264
Johan Prenen
Roosendaal
49:05
47:49
265
Will Pardon
Roosendaal
49:08
48:06
266
Toon Vromans
Roosendaal
49:08
48:50
267
Cor Niederer
Roosendaal
49:09
48:02
268
Michael Nendels
Roosendaal
49:09
47:35
269
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
49:09
48:45
270
Ronald Hunola
Roosendaal
49:09
48:40
271
Walter in 't Veld
Roosendaal
49:12
47:27
272
Schoehuijs Marco
Roosendaal
49:16
48:48
273
Fons Broos
Roosendaal
49:16
47:42
274
Marcel Roelofsen
Eindhoven
49:21
48:42
275
Hans Rooyakkers
Roosendaal
49:22
48:10
276
Stan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
49:23
47:47
277
Toine van Stiphout
's-Hertogenbosch
49:24
48:30
278
W van Beek
Zundert
49:26
48:08
279
J Broumels
Roosendaal
49:28
49:13
280
Gerard Van Zon
Roosendaal
49:28
48:48
281
Roland Vrenken
ROOSENDAAL
49:29
48:50
282
Frank de Wijs
Roosendaal
49:30
48:49
283
Marc Matthijssen
Roosendaal
49:35
48:42
284
Rianne Prop
Woensdrecht
49:35
48:32
285
Jeroen Vd Geest
Roosendaal
49:37
49:18
286
Annick Heijnemans
Roosendaal
49:38
48:43
287
Mart vd Weyemberg
's-Hertogenbosch
49:39
48:45
288
Maikel Geleijns
Roosendaal
49:39
48:54
289
A Braat
Roosendaal
49:43
49:25
290
Ton Gommers
Oud Gastel
49:44
48:49
291
Paul Westerman
Wouwse Plantage
49:45
49:09
292
Harald Kesseboom
Vlaardingen
49:46
48:59
293
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
49:47
48:49
294
W e van m van Hooydonk
Hoeven
49:48
49:01
295
Ger Krijnen
Roosendaal
49:48
49:12
296
Jan Verhulst
Roosendaal
49:50
49:25
297
Anja Gruijthuijsen
Capelle aan den IJss
49:51
49:14
298
Mark Van Merrienboer
Stampersgat
49:51
48:45
299
Peter Van Rijsbergen
Goes
49:52
48:17
300
Ruud Beerendonk
Stampersgat
49:53
48:44
301
Dion Landstra
Roosendaal
49:53
49:08
302
Evert Hulsman
Bergen op Zoom
49:54
49:39
303
Paul Hopstaken
Roosendaal
49:54
48:35
304
Rob Maas
Wouw
49:55
47:52
305
Mareke Eikhart
Roosendaal
49:58
49:02
306
Rianne van Gool
Breda
49:58
48:14
307
Bas Raaiimaakers
Roosendaal
49:59
49:39
308
John de Rooij
Roosendaal
50:00
49:03
309
Marian Jaspers
Oudenbosch
50:01
49:39
310
Madeleen Uitdehaag
Roosendaal
50:02
49:10
311
Kees Swinkels
Roosendaal
50:04
49:27
312
Rudi Matthijssen
Wouw
50:04
49:35
313
Bavo Hermens
Tilburg
50:05
49:09
314
Francois Elst
Breda
50:05
49:36
315
Koen Mens
Roosendaal
50:06
48:11
316
Hans Maas
Roosendaal
50:07
48:52
317
Sonja Van Oers
Roosendaal
50:09
49:20
318
M Emmen
Roosendaal
50:10
48:26
319
Jacques Peeters
Roosendaal
50:10
48:54
320
Bas Veenstra
Roosendaal
50:11
49:42
321
Marcel Derksen
Bergen op Zoom
50:12
48:27
322
Annlies Dessens
Delft
50:14
49:33
323
Vogelaar Yvonne
Fijnaart
50:14
49:21
324
Els van Beek
Etten-Leur
50:16
49:41
325
Els Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
50:17
49:39
326
John Van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
50:19
48:09
327
Willy Lammerse
Roosendaal
50:19
49:13
328
Lydia Roks
Roosendaal
50:19
48:16
329
Toon Heeren
Sint Willebrord
50:20
49:36
330
Nanda Magielse
Roosendaal
50:20
49:14
331
Peer Mouwen
Roosendaal
50:22
48:26
332
Rien Heijnen
Roosendaal
50:23
50:11
333
Brent Wever
Eindhoven
50:25
50:05
334
Kees Jan Langenberg
Ossendrecht
50:27
48:31
335
Jolanda Vriens
Fijnaart
50:27
49:37
336
Ton Van Tilburg
Roosendaal
50:28
49:20
337
Patrick Verbocht
Roosendaal
50:32
49:20
338
Charl Rockx
Roosendaal
50:43
49:41
339
Jan Bakker
Roosendaal
50:44
49:47
340
Marcel Mies
Utrecht
50:47
49:27
341
Erik Havinga
Roosendaal
50:48
49:03
342
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
50:51
48:55
343
Ronny Bogers
Roosendaal
50:51
50:08
344
Martijn Zwetsloot
Roosendaal
50:52
48:45
345
Jos Van Dijck
Wernhout
50:52
50:20
346
Jeroen Monsseurs
Roosendaal
50:54
50:06
347
Jos Huijbrechts
Wouw
50:54
50:18
348
Ramon Helmons
Wouw
50:55
48:51
349
Willy Besters
Roosendaal
50:56
49:59
350
Rien Klippel
Stavenisse
50:58
48:53
351
Peter Lauret
Roosendaal
50:58
49:36
352
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
50:58
49:33
353
Viktor Vorsteveld
Roosendaal
50:59
50:29
354
Bram Linders
Roosendaal
50:59
50:30
355
Jeroen Buys
Roosendaal
51:00
50:31
356
Wim Baremans
Oudenbosch
51:00
50:30
357
Vorst erik van Der
Roosendaal
51:01
49:43
358
Jeremy de Rave
Zevenbergen
51:01
49:27
359
Corne Veraart
Roosendaal
51:02
50:32
360
Claudia Maasdijk
Ossendrecht
51:03
50:02
361
Paul Herman
Roosendaal
51:07
49:42
362
Adrie Braat
Zegge
51:09
49:39
363
P Antonissen
Roosendaal
51:09
50:04
364
M Vernooys
Roosendaal
51:10
50:50
365
Hubert Van Dalen
Steenbergen Nb
51:17
49:27
366
Kees Buys
Roosendaal
51:19
50:49
367
Erik de Ruijter
Roosendaal
51:20
49:22
368
Andre Van Niewenhuijze
Bergen op Zoom
51:25
50:13
369
Ronald Engelander
Roosendaal
51:25
50:25
370
Ger Bennebroek
Wouw
51:27
49:46
371
Wilfred Luijckx
Wouw
51:30
49:25
372
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
51:33
49:37
373
Anton vd Put
Hoeven
51:33
50:29
374
Ger Henning
Bergen op Zoom
51:35
50:34
375
Frans Van Zantvliet
Roosendaal
51:38
50:24
376
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
51:39
50:06
377
P Lazeroms
Roosendaal
51:39
51:03
378
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
51:42
49:36
379
Lea Bogers
Roosendaal
51:42
50:32
380
Rene Meijers
Roosendaal
51:44
50:38
381
A Broos
Roosendaal
51:44
50:28
382
Bert Magielse
Roosendaal
51:46
49:47
383
Jan Ossenblok
Roosendaal
51:51
50:41
384
Hans Vd Broek
Roosendaal
51:53
50:47
385
Ineke Pieterse
Roosendaal
51:55
50:45
386
Margo Koevoets
Zegge
51:56
50:52
387
Henny Snijders
Bergen op Zoom
51:58
50:30
388
Mathilde Ouwerling
Bergen op Zoom
52:00
50:31
389
Wouter Jansen
Roosendaal
52:01
51:38
390
Stef Leijdekkers
Roosendaal
52:01
51:37
391
Merian Tack
Roosendaal
52:02
51:29
392
N Plat
Hoogerheide
52:02
51:31
393
Ardy Doomen
Kruisland
52:05
50:12
394
Els Riteco
Roosendaal
52:08
51:12
395
Erik Klein Wolterink
Roosendaal
52:09
50:13
396
Peter Coppens
Rijen
52:10
50:52
397
Danker Smallegange
Oud Gastel
52:10
51:13
398
Paul van Poucke
Roosendaal
52:10
51:04
399
L Croonen
Roosendaal
52:11
51:07
400
Ron Broere
Roosendaal
52:12
51:33
401
Richard Potters
Steenbergen Nb
52:16
50:44
402
Eodie van Oorschot
Roosendaal
52:17
50:45
403
Loes Boddaert
Roosendaal
52:20
50:47
404
Robert Schuurman
Roosendaal
52:20
50:49
405
Cees Vd Broek
Roosendaal
52:21
51:44
406
Jolanda Van Ginneken
Sprundel
52:22
51:50
407
Huga Teuns
Roosendaal
52:24
51:11
408
Nico Saarloos
Oud Gastel
52:26
50:28
409
Peter Voeten
Roosendaal
52:28
51:08
410
Mark Van Roemburg
Roosendaal
52:29
51:47
411
Laurens Haren
Halsteren
52:30
50:37
412
C van Willigen
Roosendaal
52:30
51:10
413
Petra Koetsenruijter
Roosendaal
52:32
51:33
414
Henny Lubbens
Roosendaal
52:33
51:59
415
Koos Koenen
Bergen op Zoom
52:33
50:58
416
Ad Schrauwen
Wouw
52:39
51:06
417
Herwin Jansen
Roosendaal
52:42
50:39
418
Henk Kikkers
Rhoon
52:44
52:20
419
Tim Van Hassel
Roosendaal
52:45
51:35
420
Ton Jooren
Roosendaal
52:47
51:45
421
Ad Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
52:48
50:36
422
Harrie van Hal
Roosendaal
52:49
50:57
423
Ria Daamen
Zundert
52:49
51:52
424
Arthur van Ree
Dordrecht
52:51
51:32
425
Gerda Mulders
Bergen op Zoom
52:52
51:31
426
Jack Frankfort
Roosendaal
52:53
51:41
427
Tony van Dongen
Oudenbosch
52:59
52:37
428
Jessy vd Linden
Roosendaal
53:00
52:20
429
Marina Van Boesschoten
Roosendaal
53:00
51:16
430
Machielse
Roosendaal
53:01
51:39
431
Henk Hamers
Bergen op Zoom
53:05
51:09
432
Corne Koolen
Woensdrecht
53:10
52:05
433
Vic Wendel
Roosendaal
53:13
51:35
434
Noud Jongmans
Roosendaal
53:14
52:55
435
Ewald Egeraat
Tholen
53:17
51:09
436
Robert-Jan Nieuwpoort
Steenbergen Nb
53:17
51:06
437
Piet Van Oers
Roosendaal
53:19
52:27
438
Guust van den Bemd
Roosendaal
53:21
51:12
439
Peter vd Molengraaf
Roosendaal
53:23
52:30
440
Kees Hogenes
Roosendaal
53:25
52:08
441
Irma Broos
Roosendaal
53:29
51:57
442
Corné Haverkamp
Roosendaal
53:31
53:03
443
Hans De Waard
Papendrecht
53:31
52:03
444
Gé van Bilzen
Roosendaal
53:31
51:49
445
Rini van Der Westen
Roosendaal
53:40
53:12
446
Tommy Wanner
Roosendaal
53:44
52:26
447
Sjaak Vd Vrede
Roosendaal
53:46
53:01
448
Kees Nuijten
Roosendaal
53:46
51:58
449
Ton Maanicus
Roosendaal
53:48
51:52
450
Cis Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
53:48
51:51
451
Rini Maas
Roosendaal
53:51
53:37
452
Jenny Suykerbuyk
Roosendaal
53:52
52:50
453
Leon Nelen
Bergen op Zoom
53:55
51:46
454
Gert Stigter
Roosendaal
53:55
51:43
455
Peter Heirbaut
Wouw
53:57
52:08
456
Jan van Caam
Roosendaal
54:00
52:26
457
Renee van Oosterhout
Breda
54:00
53:36
458
Margarethe Mulder
Roosendaal
54:02
52:33
459
Wim Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
54:03
51:52
460
Rijan van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
54:03
52:54
461
Tjeu Segers
Roosendaal
54:04
51:51
462
Frans Sebreghts
Hoogerheide
54:07
52:47
463
N Oomen
Oudenbosch
54:08
52:14
464
Nelly Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
54:08
53:58
465
Oomen Afke
Oudenbosch
54:08
52:14
466
P Hellemons
Roosendaal
54:18
53:06
467
Anika Frijters
Oud Gastel
54:23
53:58
468
Reny Landstra
Roosendaal
54:24
53:36
469
Toine de Ridder
Roosendaal
54:26
52:58
470
Wilma de Ridder
Roosendaal
54:26
52:59
471
Anja Tirions
Roosendaal
54:31
54:03
472
Elst Annet
Roosendaal
54:33
53:35
473
Liesbeth Broeders
Sprundel
54:35
53:32
474
Petra Koenraad
Roosendaal
54:44
53:16
475
Cuttik M
Roosendaal
54:45
52:51
476
Marianne van de Ven
Roosendaal
54:46
53:11
477
Mulder Marielle
Roosendaal
54:46
53:16
478
Patrick Knappers
Roosendaal
54:47
54:02
479
Frank Lambrechts
Bergen op Zoom
54:48
53:09
480
Pieter Joosen
Roosendaal
54:49
54:26
481
Lars van Beek
Huijbergen
54:50
54:16
482
Astrid Janssen
Roosendaal
54:52
53:38
483
M de Jong
Oud Gastel
54:55
54:32
484
Krijn Rietdijk
Roosendaal
54:59
52:51
485
Nino Vaudo
Roosendaal
54:59
53:51
486
Anita Verwijmeren
Roosendaal
55:00
53:26
487
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
55:00
53:27
488
Monique Rockx
Roosendaal
55:02
54:01
489
Jeroen van Tilburg
Oud Gastel
55:03
54:30
490
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
55:05
52:49
491
Carel Reuver
Wouw
55:13
53:43
492
David Herselman
Roosendaal
55:14
54:05
493
Jim Hardy
Roosendaal
55:15
54:44
494
Cor Sprenkels
Rucphen
55:16
53:18
495
Ad Voermans
Roosendaal
55:18
54:09
496
Karin Moerkens
Roosendaal
55:25
53:53
497
Ruud Nelemans
Roosendaal
55:35
53:39
498
Jack Konings
Roosendaal
55:44
54:37
499
Jeroen Hoogstad
Melissant
55:45
53:54
500
Mart Spoopen
Roosendaal
55:48
54:59
501
Richard Hunold
Roosendaal
55:48
55:18
502
Frank Elst
Wouw
55:49
55:20
503
Cees Schraauwen
Oud Gastel
55:50
53:51
504
Gerard Rampaart
Roosendaal
55:50
53:55
505
Hans van Gastel
Roosendaal
55:50
54:05
506
Rein Van Geel
Roosendaal
55:50
53:53
507
Kees Haast
Roosendaal
55:51
53:54
508
Joke Zwegers
Roosendaal
55:52
55:02
509
Muijsenberg kees Vd
Roosendaal
55:52
54:13
510
Nico De Vreede
Roosendaal
55:52
53:56
511
Martin Pelsma
Oud Gastel
56:02
55:42
512
Willem van Kooten
Oosterhout Nb
56:03
54:10
513
Francien Buijs
Oudenbosch
56:04
54:48
514
Susan Kortekaas
Roosendaal
56:04
54:48
515
Joke Kortekaas
Roosendaal
56:04
54:48
516
Dick Hendriks
Roosendaal
56:04
54:37
517
Stephan Loef
Rotterdam
56:05
54:55
518
Cor Rens
Sprundel
56:06
55:03
519
Bianca van Osch
Etten-Leur
56:09
55:20
520
Geert Manders
Hoeven
56:10
55:22
521
Danny van Deventer
Roosendaal
56:13
54:03
522
Stefan Jongemans
Roosendaal
56:13
54:04
523
Jeroen Krijnen
Roosendaal
56:13
54:04
524
Hans van Deventer
Roosendaal
56:14
54:03
525
Mark vd Noort
Roosendaal
56:14
54:04
526
Henny Mouwen
Hoogerheide
56:15
54:46
527
Andre Buoguet
Roosendaal
56:16
55:10
528
De Groen
Roosendaal
56:18
54:06
529
Han Cranen
Roosendaal
56:20
54:10
530
Lia Bras
Roosendaal
56:27
55:11
531
Anita Hendriks
Rucphen
56:28
54:29
532
Heleen Jansen
Breda
56:28
55:39
533
Anita Schijven
Rucphen
56:28
54:29
534
Frans van Isselt
Bergen op Zoom
56:29
54:20
535
J Sebregts
Roosendaal
56:29
56:06
536
Marianne Le Grabse
Roosendaal
56:30
54:56
537
Kees Roose
Roosendaal
56:32
56:21
538
Rijan de Vries
Roosendaal
56:36
55:49
539
Kees Kramer
Roosendaal
56:37
55:55
540
Erwin Evegaars
Roosendaal
56:37
55:29
541
Pieter Van Baalen
Roosendaal
56:38
55:26
542
Claudia Van Dorst
Roosendaal
56:40
55:08
543
Joris Bakker
Steenbergen Nb
56:41
55:31
544
Kees Vd Bergh
Roosendaal
56:43
55:43
545
Hans Akkerman
Rhoon
56:44
55:15
546
Peti van Der Kolff
Roosendaal
56:44
55:31
547
Johan Roeken
Roosendaal
56:45
55:12
548
Nico Van Vlimmeren
Roosendaal
56:58
54:46
549
Adrienne van Mechelen
Roosendaal
57:01
55:54
550
Yvette Van Meir
Nispen
57:01
54:59
551
Dimph Van Pul
Roosendaal
57:02
55:00
552
Wim Wennekes
Roosendaal
57:04
55:38
553
Wijnings Jac
Sint Willebrord
57:05
55:58
554
Sonja Mathijssen
Roosendaal
57:07
55:04
555
C De Crom
Halsteren
57:12
55:46
556
Conne van 't Westeinde
Etten-Leur
57:16
55:04
557
Annemarie Geerts
Oosterhout Nb
57:18
55:25
558
Karin Visschedijk
Roosendaal
57:20
56:09
559
Toine Vd Oever
Roosendaal
57:20
55:21
560
Diny Van Gent
Roosendaal
57:20
56:02
561
John Van Peer
Roosendaal
57:22
57:02
562
Mirjam Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
57:27
56:30
563
Geert Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
57:28
56:31
564
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
57:29
56:15
565
Ineke Van Poeyer
Roosendaal
57:30
55:26
566
Corry Schrauwen
Wouw
57:30
56:00
567
Ronald De Waard
Rotterdam
57:32
56:04
568
Rian Engelen
Kruisland
57:32
55:28
569
Saskija de Keijzer
Steenbergen Nb
57:35
55:45
570
Jos Buijk
Roosendaal
57:36
55:21
571
Annie van Gaal
Hoeven
57:36
55:46
572
José Klasen
Roosendaal
57:38
56:01
573
Corine Jaspers
Etten-Leur
57:41
55:29
574
Marja Laros
Roosendaal
57:44
55:55
575
Michel Vd Hout
Roosendaal
57:45
56:01
576
Ewert Bras
Oud Vossemeer
57:51
56:47
577
Carla Kerssemeijer
Roosendaal
58:01
56:32
578
Karin Jansen
Roosendaal
58:02
56:34
579
Dawn Fillus
Bergen op Zoom
58:05
57:41
580
Baukje Van Oosten Runi
Roosendaal
58:06
56:39
581
Jolanda Krijnen
Roosendaal
58:14
56:38
582
Josephine Quaytaal
Wuustwesel (BEL)
58:14
56:34
583
Rob Noppen
Roosendaal
58:16
56:13
584
L m van Pul
Nispen
58:18
58:05
585
Karin Van Agtmaal
Roosendaal
58:22
56:19
586
Ad Luijkx
Roosendaal
58:25
56:27
587
Arthur Verbrugge
Hoogerheide
58:29
57:54
588
Johan Evers
Heerle
58:29
57:09
589
Corrie Traas
Hoogerheide
58:29
57:57
590
Lotte Govers
Roosendaal
58:34
57:08
591
Griet van Enis
Liedekerke (BEL)
58:38
56:43
592
Reijnhoudt J
Roosendaal
58:39
56:27
593
Mariette van Gastel
Nispen
58:40
58:16
594
Huub Hermus
Roosendaal
58:40
57:57
595
Corny Braat
Zegge
58:42
56:41
596
Ad Van Steenpaal
Roosendaal
58:43
58:18
597
Erwin van Hooy
Roosendaal
58:44
58:29
598
Cor Sebregts
Bergen op Zoom
58:46
57:07
599
Lea Bastiaensen
Nispen
58:47
58:04
600
Nina Keij
Roosendaal
58:49
57:48
601
Caroline van Dijk
Zegge
58:51
56:44
602
Caroline van Dijk
Zegge
58:51
56:42
603
Wil Zaanen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:58
57:56
604
Margaretha Elbergs
Dinteloord
58:59
57:55
605
Corina Van Zundert
Oud Gastel
59:00
57:24
606
Monique de Hoorn
Roosendaal
59:00
58:02
607
Steven Gieben
Roosendaal
59:01
57:49
608
Bas Oomen
Roosendaal
59:05
57:18
609
Debbie van Terheijden
Roosendaal
59:07
58:49
610
Marleen Rommens
Roosendaal
59:07
58:49
611
Ineke Hagenaars
Roosendaal
59:13
57:14
612
George Stander
Bergen op Zoom
59:14
58:55
613
Hannelie van Boxtel
Roosendaal
59:16
58:16
614
Yvonne Vd Eng
Wouw
59:26
57:57
615
Miranda Brouwers
Roosendaal
59:31
58:04
616
Tilly Van Zundert
Roosendaal
59:31
58:48
617
Femke van de Hoef
Bergen op Zoom
59:38
57:40
618
Angeline vd Meeberg
Roosendaal
59:48
58:29
619
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
59:48
58:29
620
Linda Komings
Roosendaal
1:00:11
59:04
621
Kees De Rooy
Roosendaal
1:00:11
58:22
622
Lisette Konings
Tilburg
1:00:11
59:02
623
M Heessels
Roosendaal
1:00:12
58:41
624
Desiree Hartmans
Roosendaal
1:00:23
58:58
625
Marjon Op de Beke
Roosendaal
1:00:23
58:58
626
R Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:00:32
59:20
627
Alice Kepers
Roosendaal
1:00:38
59:07
628
Adrie Dunk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:47
59:44
629
Loes Loos
Roosendaal
1:00:59
59:59
630
E Zytregtop
Roosendaal
1:00:59
59:59
631
Rafke Schutte
Wouw
1:01:01
59:01
632
Nico Kock
Roosendaal
1:01:01
59:35
633
Ria Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:01:05
1:00:03
634
Christian van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:01:06
1:00:07
635
Ella Van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:01:07
1:00:38
636
Jan Mouwen
Roosendaal
1:01:07
1:00:40
637
Willeke van Loon
Putte
1:01:15
1:00:47
638
Cor Van Boxtel
Roosendaal
1:01:19
59:12
639
Marianne Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:01:19
59:13
640
Joep Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:01:19
59:47
641
Ronald Havermans
Zundert
1:01:20
59:19
642
Anita Swinkels
Roosendaal
1:01:23
1:00:22
643
Anita Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:01:23
1:00:25
644
Eef vd Kleij
Zevenbergen
1:01:27
59:51
645
Jaqeline Matthijsen
Oud Gastel
1:01:35
59:50
646
Anita Schouwenaars
Roosendaal
1:01:37
1:00:09
647
Twan de Kock
Roosendaal
1:01:37
1:00:10
648
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
1:01:38
59:52
649
Mariet Verbunt
Roosendaal
1:01:39
1:00:12
650
Martin Simons
Roosendaal
1:01:42
1:00:50
651
P Santberg
Roosendaal
1:01:42
1:00:47
652
Daniella Hermus
Roosendaal
1:01:42
1:00:58
653
Corrie van Loon
Wouw
1:01:44
1:00:11
654
Jack Havermans
Tholen
1:01:45
1:00:06
655
Frank de Rave
Zevenbergen
1:01:45
1:00:08
656
Linda Sollie
Roosendaal
1:01:47
1:00:23
657
Francien Van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:01:47
1:00:35
658
Wilma Gommers
Roosendaal
1:01:49
1:01:05
659
Jeanine Van Ginderen
Roosendaal
1:01:50
1:00:07
660
Jose Ridders
Roosendaal
1:01:51
1:00:07
661
Adrienne Fincke
Roosendaal
1:01:51
1:00:07
662
Betsie Oomen
Roosendaal
1:01:53
1:00:10
663
Maartje van Overveld
Oudenbosch
1:01:55
59:48
664
Marieke Wouters
Oudenbosch
1:01:55
59:49
665
Anneke Gommers
Roosendaal
1:01:55
1:01:12
666
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:01:56
1:00:31
667
W Rebbens
Oud Gastel
1:01:56
1:00:31
668
Lenie In 't Veld
Roosendaal
1:01:57
1:00:30
669
Elly Beugelsdijk
Halsteren
1:01:57
1:00:27
670
Anja Westerman
Wouwse Plantage
1:02:03
1:00:36
671
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:02:04
1:01:02
672
Lien Vd Bergh
Roosendaal
1:02:09
1:00:39
673
Harry Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:02:15
1:01:25
674
Anita Palings
Roosendaal
1:02:17
1:01:18
675
Wichard Rops
Roosendaal
1:02:17
1:02:01
676
Natasja De Rooy
Roosendaal
1:02:29
1:01:03
677
Joke Schippers
Roosendaal
1:02:29
1:01:05
678
Ed vd Geer
Rhoon
1:02:29
1:00:25
679
Romijn Bert
Roosendaal
1:02:33
1:00:36
680
Mary-jose Van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:02:33
1:00:24
681
Sluttik-Ganpat
Roosendaal
1:02:34
1:00:40
682
Mary-ann Vd Laan
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:34
1:00:25
683
Elma Nendels-Bosman
Roosendaal
1:02:35
1:01:01
684
Ab Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:02:41
1:00:49
685
Ludo Ipermans
Roosendaal
1:02:41
1:00:47
686
Corrie van Beers
Steenbergen Nb
1:02:44
1:01:37
687
A van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:02:51
1:00:51
688
Jongeneelen,J
Roosendaal
1:02:53
1:01:27
689
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:02:53
1:01:29
690
Annette Vrijdag
Wouw
1:02:54
1:01:21
691
Jeanette Vd Brand
Rucphen
1:02:57
1:01:35
692
Rina Dictus
Schijf
1:02:57
1:01:35
693
Henk Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:03:04
1:00:58
694
Aletha Evegaars
ROTTERDAM
1:03:13
1:02:05
695
Loes Evegaars
Roosendaal
1:03:14
1:02:05
696
Ceciel van Dooren
Roosendaal
1:03:14
1:01:41
697
Hest Miek
Roosendaal
1:03:15
1:01:28
698
Van Gastel L
Nispen
1:03:16
1:01:28
699
Anja van Dijk
Roosendaal
1:03:17
1:01:46
700
Angelique Vergouwen
Roosendaal
1:03:18
1:01:18
701
Miranda Notenboom
Breda
1:03:24
1:02:49
702
Erna Van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:03:25
1:02:14
703
Lilianne Van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:03:25
1:02:14
704
Carla van Hassel
Roosendaal
1:03:40
1:02:39
705
Mia kerstens-Schepers
Nispen
1:03:41
1:02:42
706
Ton Schijvenaars
Roosendaal
1:03:50
1:01:57
707
Mariette Van Boxtel
Roosendaal
1:04:08
1:02:04
708
Janine Willemse
Oud Gastel
1:04:09
1:02:22
709
C Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:04:11
1:03:17
710
Yvonne Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:04:11
1:03:17
711
Loes Kulk
Roosendaal
1:04:27
1:03:03
712
Ivar Simonse
Roosendaal
1:04:27
1:03:02
713
Simonse Kirsten
Roosendaal
1:04:27
1:03:04
714
Petra Vriens
Roosendaal
1:04:27
1:03:04
715
Marian Schietecat
Roosendaal
1:04:37
1:02:32
716
Martijn Huybregts
Roosendaal
1:04:38
1:02:25
717
Rob Scipio
Roosendaal
1:04:39
1:02:26
718
Huib van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:05:01
1:02:57
719
Hannie Both
Rotterdam
1:05:02
1:02:57
720
Rosanne Lasaroms
Oudenbosch
1:05:07
1:03:22
721
Brouwers Paula
Roosendaal
1:05:08
1:03:41
722
Adrienne Breugelmans
Roosendaal
1:05:11
1:03:28
723
Claudia De Jong
Roosendaal
1:05:12
1:03:25
724
Karien Wierickx
Roosendaal
1:05:13
1:03:27
725
Bianca Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:05:14
1:03:30
726
Wim Wierickx
Roosendaal
1:05:14
1:03:28
727
Johan Pieters
Roosendaal
1:05:14
1:03:12
728
Cindy Van Eekelen
Oud Gastel
1:05:18
1:03:56
729
Maike van Overveld
Oudenbosch
1:05:27
1:03:20
730
Wilma Mekes
Roosendaal
1:05:29
1:05:06
731
Tjitse Piek
Enschede
1:05:33
1:03:24
732
Grietje Piek
Enschede
1:05:34
1:03:25
733
Alice Scholten
Roosendaal
1:05:34
1:03:29
734
A Vermeren
Breda
1:05:35
1:03:28
735
Bianca Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:05:43
1:04:50
736
Linda Vroegrijk
Roosendaal
1:05:43
1:04:49
737
Mark Oomen
Roosendaal
1:05:45
1:03:37
738
Ina Vd Luijtgaarden
Roosendaal
1:05:51
1:04:07
739
Connie Hermans
Roosendaal
1:05:52
1:04:07
740
Nelly ridders-Hermes
Roosendaal
1:05:54
1:03:48
741
Mieke Broeren
Roosendaal
1:05:54
1:03:48
742
Dicky Wijland
Wouw
1:07:01
1:05:31
743
Ria Coppens
Wouw
1:07:01
1:05:32
744
Karin Sluis
Roosendaal
1:07:11
1:05:38
745
Leonie Woudstra
Roosendaal
1:08:06
1:05:56
746
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
1:08:07
1:06:34
747
Addie Aerts
Roosendaal
1:08:09
1:06:44
748
Jenny Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:08:25
1:06:19
749
Cindy Braat
Roosendaal
1:08:32
1:07:04
750
Chantal Van Merode
Roosendaal
1:08:32
1:07:04
751
Twan Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:08:42
1:07:33
752
Peggy Brocatus
Roosendaal
1:08:57
1:06:51
753
Ilse van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
1:08:57
1:06:53
754
Dieuwertje vd Borst
Roosendaal
1:09:00
1:07:12
755
Jan vd Borst
Roosendaal
1:09:00
1:07:12
756
Cakkie Kerstens-Kessel
Roosendaal
1:09:03
1:07:13
757
Ad Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:09:03
1:07:13
758
Rim Cameron
Roosendaal
1:09:04
1:07:28
759
Nanni Maas
Roosendaal
1:09:05
1:07:00
760
Esther van Nassau
Roosendaal
1:09:06
1:07:02
761
Jenny Broumels
Roosendaal
1:09:12
1:07:08
762
Julia Volborth
Roosendaal
1:09:13
1:07:07
763
Linda Visser
Roosendaal
1:09:15
1:07:38
764
Kitty Marechal
Roosendaal
1:10:16
1:08:45
765
Coby Braat
Roosendaal
1:10:17
1:08:48
766
Martien Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:10:38
1:08:30
767
Karlie Vreugde
Roosendaal
1:10:44
1:08:41
768
Doke Swijters
Roosendaal
1:10:54
1:08:47
769
Mirjam Broeren
Roosendaal
1:11:06
1:09:11
770
Liesbeth Kieboom
Roosendaal
1:11:08
1:09:43
771
Cindy Rockx
Roosendaal
1:11:43
1:10:05
772
Jan Piek
Roosendaal
1:18:29
1:16:16
773
M Vd Sanden
Roosendaal
1:18:30
1:16:16
774
Lisette Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:21:23
1:19:09
775
A van Meer
Roosendaal
1:21:24
1:19:11
776
Andre van Gael
Zoersel (BEL)
1:34:12
1:33:35
777
Peter van Meel
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:28
1:34:15
778
Marc De Wit
Roosendaal
1:35:02
1:34:55
779
L Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:46:33
1:45:40
780
Hans Vd Holst
Roosendaal
1:49:44
1:47:43
781
Dijk harrie Van
Roosendaal
1:50:38
1:48:39
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominic Kipchumba
Den Haag
1:06:28
1:06:25
2
Micah Kipyego
Den Haag
1:07:00
1:06:58
3
Huub Maas
THOR
1:08:33
1:08:31
4
Jos Lemmens
LAAKDAL (BEL)
1:11:21
1:11:19
5
H Hiel
RK HAV
1:13:20
1:13:18
6
Alex van Tilburg
THOR
1:13:59
1:13:54
7
Dirk Oeyen
Tessenderlo (BEL)
1:16:09
1:16:06
8
Jan Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:17:13
1:17:08
9
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:18:23
1:18:19
10
Ronald Voeten
DJA
1:19:02
1:18:56
11
Hans van Erck
Spiridon
1:19:13
1:19:04
12
Jan Verbeek
PAC
1:19:14
1:19:10
13
Johan Braat
THOR
1:19:25
1:19:22
14
Gerard Van Zitteren
THOR
1:19:29
1:19:25
15
Marcel de Bont
AVO 1983
1:19:48
1:19:33
16
K Franken
Spado
1:21:25
1:21:21
17
Peter Scheffers
Gemonde
1:21:58
1:21:52
18
Hans Gommers
Achilles
1:23:58
1:23:47
19
Edwin Brouwers
Spado
1:25:32
1:25:24
20
Jan van Sprundel
AVO 1983
1:25:49
1:25:41
21
Johan Zantboer
Loopgroep PK
1:26:45
1:26:28
22
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
1:28:00
1:27:49
23
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
1:28:36
1:28:31
24
J de Hoon
Sprint
1:28:53
1:28:53
25
W Martens
Lekkerkerk
1:29:13
1:28:52
26
Jac Suijkerbuijk
THOR
1:29:21
1:29:14
27
J Campen
Rotterdam
1:30:17
1:29:52
28
David Bomer
DJA
1:30:53
1:29:57
29
Jan Muller
Achilles
1:31:20
1:30:29
30
A Jansen
Atledo
1:41:01
1:40:38
31
Jozef Baaten
THOR
1:43:22
1:43:06
32
Take Kwilpe
Tilburg Road Runners
1:47:21
1:45:04
33
Peter Van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
1:49:08
1:48:14
34
Paul Aselberg
Merksem(B)
2:02:33
2:00:19
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sepp Vermeulen
Scheldesport
1:10:32
1:10:29
2
Dirk Volders
Laakdal (BEL)
1:15:29
1:15:27
3
Dirk de Ridder
Opwijk (BEL)
1:16:38
1:16:28
4
Jan van Den Brand
THOR
1:21:10
1:21:06
5
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
1:21:21
1:21:12
6
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
1:21:45
1:21:39
7
Rinus Stevens
THOR
1:22:03
1:21:57
8
R Neve
RK HAV
1:23:48
1:23:40
9
Kees Vd Borst
AVR '90
1:23:56
1:23:48
10
A de Wild
AVO 1983
1:24:48
1:24:43
11
Arie Vd Padt
THOR
1:24:53
1:24:48
12
H Bracke
RK HAV
1:25:23
1:25:18
13
Piet Oostdijk
AV '56
1:26:57
1:26:52
14
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:27:17
1:27:09
15
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:27:36
1:27:30
16
J Rodrigo
RK HAV
1:28:11
1:28:04
17
Dirk Flies
Essen (BEL)
1:28:25
1:28:10
18
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
1:28:47
1:28:37
19
Bastiaansen Rien
THOR
1:29:33
1:29:12
20
Tiny Van Terheijden
Diomedon
1:29:39
1:29:35
21
P Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:29:39
1:29:29
22
B van Drunen
Diomedon
1:29:40
1:29:30
23
Peter Twigt
PAC
1:29:43
1:29:17
24
Chris de Visser
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:03
1:29:58
25
Herman Krijnen
DJA
1:31:08
1:30:14
26
Jack Gelens
THOR
1:31:43
1:31:31
27
K Nelissen
THOR
1:31:44
1:31:17
28
H de Veth
Sprint
1:32:25
1:32:17
29
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:34:36
1:34:20
30
L Reijnders
Diomedon
1:34:50
1:34:19
31
Ad Niederer
Spado
1:35:01
1:33:22
32
H van Oosterhout
THOR
1:35:55
1:35:34
33
Frans Van Laarhoven
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:36:01
1:35:45
34
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
1:36:57
1:36:44
35
Wil Ganssens
Etten-Leur
1:38:41
1:37:22
36
Cees van Opstal
DJA
1:38:54
1:37:54
37
Willem-Jan Verkouter
Diomedon
1:38:55
1:38:43
38
Anton De Krom
Spado
1:40:18
1:39:49
39
Jos Van Kaam
THOR
1:40:54
1:40:28
40
Hans Koen
Spado
1:43:13
1:42:31
41
Jan Reijnders
DJA
1:45:06
1:44:07
42
Pierre Matthijssen
Spado
1:46:14
1:44:29
43
Wout Kwakernaat
Sprint
1:46:17
1:45:09
44
T Neggers
THOR
1:46:49
1:45:40
45
Fred van Driel
OSM '75
2:02:41
2:02:36
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Hopmans
Spado
1:15:36
1:15:34
2
Willy Martens
Wuustwezel(B) (BEL)
1:20:19
1:20:14
3
D Timmers
Achilles
1:21:53
1:21:47
4
P Blom
Achilles
1:22:07
1:21:59
5
K Roovers
Sprint
1:24:00
1:23:53
6
Harry Van Hauten
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:02
1:24:54
7
Jan Knuiman
Pallas '67
1:26:08
1:25:48
8
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:26:26
1:26:08
9
Henk van Kempen
Fortuna
1:26:38
1:26:17
10
Henry Perdaems
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:00
1:28:55
11
Mart Koekkoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:29:13
1:29:02
12
L Dam
Flakkee
1:29:15
1:29:08
13
Martin Bomer
DJA
1:29:25
1:28:27
14
John Mol
THOR
1:29:51
1:29:47
15
Harry Kemperman
Loopgroep PK
1:30:07
1:30:01
16
L vd Luytgaarden
THOR
1:30:46
1:30:36
17
J Rijnvos
AVR '90
1:31:41
1:31:25
18
R Weemaes
THOR
1:32:18
1:32:12
19
Peter Hagennaars
STEKENE (BEL)
1:34:16
1:33:01
20
Wim Zoon
Flakkee
1:34:42
1:34:23
21
J Wiedenhoff
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:32
1:34:51
22
Sebastiana Di Paola
De Koplopers
1:36:54
1:36:04
23
Rien van Tuil
Dordrecht
1:37:34
1:37:14
24
Rob Schmidt
De Wielingen
1:38:31
1:37:41
25
R van Dorst
Roosendaal
1:39:32
1:39:15
26
Erwin Altenberg
THOR
1:42:17
1:41:38
27
R Weemaes
THOR
1:43:29
1:43:15
28
H van Seijen
TION
1:44:59
1:44:05
29
Herman In 't Veen
THOR
1:47:24
1:45:06
30
L Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:52
1:47:09
31
Jan Landman
AV Papendrecht
1:49:40
1:48:33
32
R Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
1:50:40
1:49:52
33
Piet Hoogerwerd
Sprint
1:50:58
1:49:43
34
Jacob Marelis
Veteranen Nederland
1:53:00
1:51:55
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:25:50
1:25:44
2
A Voermans
Sprint
1:29:23
1:29:17
3
Herman De Boer
Spado
1:31:05
1:30:56
4
Thomas Heijen
Sprint
1:34:47
1:34:39
5
L Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:16
1:37:37
6
Jan van Winkel
Sprint
1:50:24
1:49:45
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marina Mischljanova
1:16:33
1:16:30
2
Kim Roeling
Olympus '70
1:29:10
1:28:57
3
Sonja Van Hecke
THOR
1:34:36
1:34:28
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset Van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:26:07
1:26:02
2
Swetlana Tsikhotskaja
Moskou (RUS)
1:26:39
1:26:33
3
A Knook-v Wijgerden
Loopgroep PK
1:34:50
1:34:17
4
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:34:59
1:34:52
5
M de Wild
THOR
1:36:44
1:36:37
6
S van Beers
Diomedon
1:38:51
1:38:21
7
M Homans
Spado
1:40:38
1:39:48
8
Y Fromm
Parthenon
1:46:36
1:44:42
9
Susanne Haverkamp-Sieb
THOR
1:47:23
1:46:54
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:29:56
1:29:48
2
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
1:35:03
1:34:43
3
M Ossenblok-Frijters
THOR
1:42:23
1:42:14
4
Jenny Bergs
THOR
1:43:03
1:42:52
5
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
1:47:17
1:47:08
6
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
1:55:30
1:54:13
7
Anja Geertsma
THOR
1:59:29
1:58:49
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Brand
Roosendaal
1:22:11
1:22:03
2
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
1:28:49
1:28:27
3
L Holierhoek
Steenbergen
1:28:54
1:28:21
4
Hans Van Deventer
Roosendaal
1:29:28
1:29:21
5
M Faas
Rijsbergen
1:30:34
1:30:03
6
Wil Hectors
Roosendaal
1:32:32
1:32:17
7
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
1:32:32
1:32:26
8
Wim Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:32:55
1:32:14
9
Jan Prop
Hoogerheide
1:33:12
1:32:40
10
M Terreur
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:34:25
1:34:08
11
G Lambrechts
Roosendaal
1:34:33
1:33:13
12
Rene De Kok
Roosendaal
1:34:34
1:34:19
13
Christ Nuyten
Roosendaal
1:34:54
1:34:40
14
Henk Gijzen
Roosendaal
1:34:55
1:34:44
15
Jack Wijckmans
Roosendaal
1:34:59
1:34:49
16
Paul Van Oers
Roosendaal
1:36:09
1:35:54
17
W van Hees
Oud Gastel
1:37:09
1:37:01
18
Toon Luyten
Etten-Leur
1:37:21
1:36:40
19
Piet Knobel
Roosendaal
1:37:35
1:36:59
20
Stephan Schutten
Rilland
1:38:12
1:37:46
21
Dennis Akkermans
Rucphen
1:39:03
1:38:35
22
Joop Van Boesschoten
Roosendaal
1:39:22
1:38:47
23
G Langenberg
Halsteren
1:39:38
1:38:25
24
K Gommers
Roosendaal
1:40:14
1:40:03
25
Cees Van Leest
Etten-Leur
1:41:00
1:39:38
26
Ronald Bloemers
Breda
1:41:12
1:40:39
27
Cor Geers
Roosendaal
1:41:14
1:40:13
28
Matthe Minheere
Roosendaal
1:41:29
1:40:54
29
Edward Loef
Moordrecht
1:41:48
1:40:37
30
Jelle van Der Veen
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:15
1:41:00
31
Guido Verhelst
ANTWERPEN (BEL)
1:44:57
1:44:22
32
Aja Mathijssen
Roosendaal
1:45:10
1:44:19
33
S Munster
Leidschendam
1:45:23
1:44:01
34
Sandra Van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:46:50
1:46:23
35
Peter Vd Broek
Roosendaal
1:47:00
1:46:45
36
Leo Van Crugten
Roosendaal
1:47:02
1:45:48
37
Frank Vd Hoeven
Roosendaal
1:47:14
1:45:51
38
Dre Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:47:26
1:46:46
39
Toos Van Merode
Roosendaal
1:47:26
1:46:46
40
Jan Frijters
Roosendaal
1:47:34
1:47:08
41
Arie Spaans
Roosendaal
1:48:24
1:47:38
42
Richard Timmermans
Oud Gastel
1:50:19
1:49:32
43
Thieu Van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:50:41
1:49:56
44
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:52:25
1:51:51
45
Jan Schoonen
Roosendaal
1:52:39
1:51:52
46
Mieke Koster
Roosendaal
1:52:47
1:51:10
47
Frank Koster
Roosendaal
1:52:47
1:51:10
48
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:56:00
1:55:16
49
Hermien van Der Ploeg
Roosendaal
1:56:09
1:55:22
50
J Damen
Dongen
1:56:18
1:54:53
51
Martin Van Kaam
Roosendaal
1:56:37
1:56:01
52
D Buis
Rotterdam
1:57:09
1:54:53
53
Ronald Hoogstad
Roosendaal
1:57:23
1:56:35
54
Robert Buyle
Roosendaal
1:57:23
1:56:33
55
Henk Jansen
Roosendaal
1:57:23
1:56:36
56
Bart Coppens
Roosendaal
1:57:52
1:57:06
57
F Boden
Achtmaal
1:58:14
1:56:03
58
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:58:39
1:56:52
59
Wil Van Schagen-Blok
Roosendaal
1:58:40
1:56:56
60
Carla Theunis
Roosendaal
1:58:57
1:57:12
61
Toine Theunis
Roosendaal
1:58:58
1:57:12
62
Corrie Hoogstad
Roosendaal
1:58:59
1:58:12
63
Wies Vd Sande
Roosendaal
2:02:39
2:01:48
64
Lia Verschuren
Roosendaal
2:03:15
2:02:43
65
Annet Vd Boom
Roosendaal
2:03:15
2:02:40
66
Agnes Vd Voet
Roosendaal
2:03:35
2:01:34
67
Jan De Keyzer
Roosendaal
2:03:49
2:03:03
68
Kees Vd Heijden
Roosendaal
2:04:37
2:03:49
69
Mariette Van Nassauw
Roosendaal
2:04:46
2:03:02
70
Monique Vd Heijden
Roosendaal
2:04:49
2:04:02
71
Loes Dingemans
Roosendaal
2:06:31
2:04:48
72
Tineke Ernest
Roosendaal
2:06:44
2:06:11
73
Jeanette Van Overveld
Roosendaal
2:06:44
2:06:11
74
Anneriet De Keyzer
Roosendaal
2:08:59
2:08:10
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gabriel Queguiner
Waterloo (BEL)
1:14:29
1:14:25
2
Tadashi Sangu
Essen (BEL)
1:19:56
1:19:46
3
Ronald Hiijgens
Steenbergen Nb
1:21:42
1:21:25
4
J Van Opstal
Etten-Leur
1:23:51
1:23:08
5
Marino de Bruyn
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:24:23
1:24:10
6
Leon Testers
Roosendaal
1:25:32
1:24:59
7
Ron Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:25:56
1:25:49
8
Jac Rijsdijk
Oud Gastel
1:26:08
1:25:50
9
P Nagtzaam
Noordhoek
1:26:09
1:25:52
10
J Schroozen
Essen (BEL)
1:26:30
1:25:58
11
Jan Jacobs
Oudenbosch
1:26:38
1:26:22
12
Dick Ernest
Oudenbosch
1:26:47
1:26:13
13
Ton Koedam
Roosendaal
1:27:03
1:26:30
14
T Berk
Oud Gastel
1:27:25
1:27:08
15
Lennard Vogelaar
Rotterdam
1:27:38
1:27:05
16
Jack Iriks
Ossendrecht
1:27:50
1:27:35
17
Querien Driedijk
Heinkenszand
1:27:53
1:27:29
18
Ron Biemans
Hoeven
1:28:19
1:28:04
19
Patrick Van Haren
Bergen op Zoom
1:28:42
1:28:35
20
Hans Nelissen
Roosendaal
1:29:00
1:28:38
21
Adrie Baremans
Oudenbosch
1:29:26
1:29:20
22
Willem Felix
Heerhugowaard
1:29:36
1:29:19
23
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
1:29:42
1:28:47
24
Herman Costermans
Essen (BEL)
1:29:54
1:29:42
25
Wim Vergouwen
Roosendaal
1:29:58
1:29:18
26
Arnold De Krom
Halsteren
1:30:07
1:29:34
27
Robert Scheepers
Essen (BEL)
1:30:25
1:30:15
28
Ruud Prop
Woensdrecht
1:30:39
1:30:06
29
Wessel Rommens
Roosendaal
1:30:40
1:30:23
30
Frans van Hemeldonck
Schilde (BEL)
1:31:03
1:30:45
31
Cor Bril
Ossendrecht
1:31:13
1:31:01
32
Johan Van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:31:14
1:30:58
33
Tini de Rooy
Sint Willebrord
1:31:46
1:31:34
34
L Nelen
Kruisland
1:32:02
1:30:59
35
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:32:14
1:32:03
36
Jack Mulders
Wouw
1:32:29
1:32:18
37
Marcel Vandermaesen
Laakdal (BEL)
1:32:31
1:32:17
38
Don De Greef
Rijswijk Zh
1:32:56
1:31:58
39
Fred Korpel
Roosendaal
1:33:05
1:32:50
40
R vd Wekke
Hoogerheide
1:33:12
1:32:42
41
Tom Verhelst
ANTWERPEN (BEL)
1:33:12
1:32:36
42
Johan Schuurs
Nijmegen
1:33:14
1:31:45
43
C Bakx
Wouw
1:33:17
1:32:20
44
Piet Abma
Oud Vossemeer
1:33:18
1:32:25
45
Peter Machielsen
Hoogerheide
1:33:30
1:33:00
46
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:33:32
1:32:36
47
Henny van de Lee
Ossendrecht
1:33:48
1:33:32
48
Cees Van Sluijs
Roosendaal
1:34:02
1:33:46
49
Leo Corret
Oudenbosch
1:34:22
1:33:48
50
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Klundert
1:34:23
1:34:09
51
Chris Van Gurp
Roosendaal
1:34:31
1:32:45
52
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:34:40
1:34:23
53
Wybe van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:34:49
1:34:20
54
Rob Bross
Hoeven
1:34:49
1:34:07
55
René Joosten
Putte
1:34:53
1:34:27
56
Ep van Bennekom
Roosendaal
1:35:18
1:34:41
57
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:35:20
1:33:10
58
Martijn Jansen
Roosendaal
1:35:26
1:35:08
59
Rene Meesters
Roosendaal
1:35:33
1:35:21
60
Jac Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
1:35:43
1:34:24
61
Bob Stultiens
Standdaarbuiten
1:36:01
1:35:42
62
Hans de Jonge
Goes
1:36:05
1:35:45
63
Joost Heijn
Waspik
1:36:08
1:35:48
64
Roland Van Hoof
Roosendaal
1:36:32
1:36:07
65
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
1:36:35
1:35:40
66
Richard Bouwens
Steenbergen
1:36:50
1:35:58
67
Peter McDonnell
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:36:53
1:35:54
68
Erik Castermans
KALMTHOUT (BEL)
1:36:54
1:36:31
69
Ruud Looymans
Breda
1:37:01
1:35:15
70
Rien Iriks
Fijnaart
1:37:02
1:36:46
71
M Sebregts
Roosendaal
1:37:29
1:37:16
72
Leen Drooger
Roosendaal
1:37:31
1:35:45
73
Toon Roosenboom
Roosendaal
1:38:01
1:37:45
74
Ben Joosse
Breda
1:38:01
1:37:13
75
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:38:09
1:37:18
76
Henk Govers
Roosendaal
1:38:12
1:37:35
77
Ben Sander
Oudenbosch
1:38:17
1:37:35
78
Toon Van Oorschot
HEIJNINGEN
1:38:19
1:37:42
79
Jimmy Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
1:38:27
1:37:36
80
René Schuurman
Roosendaal
1:38:28
1:37:00
81
Kees Halters
Sprundel
1:38:41
1:37:58
82
W de Jong
Roosendaal
1:38:59
1:38:06
83
Jan Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:39:04
1:38:48
84
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:39:08
1:38:45
85
Hann Verheijen
Gorinchem
1:39:12
1:37:10
86
Frank van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
1:39:14
1:38:54
87
Eric van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:39:41
1:39:28
88
Chris Goossens
Oudenbosch
1:39:43
1:39:23
89
Johan de Vos
Ossendrecht
1:39:47
1:39:21
90
Piet Sibens
Roosendaal
1:39:50
1:39:24
91
Edwin vd Giessen
Gilze
1:39:53
1:38:32
92
Jurgen Holling
Zevenbergen
1:39:54
1:38:36
93
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
1:39:56
1:39:43
94
Gert Bolier
Ossendrecht
1:39:59
1:39:33
95
Adrienne van Thillo
Ossendrecht
1:39:59
1:39:30
96
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
1:39:59
1:38:54
97
Karin Iriks
Ossendrecht
1:39:59
1:39:31
98
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:39:59
1:39:33
99
Koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad Nb
1:40:05
1:39:25
100
Ruud Jans
Baexem
1:40:09
1:39:03
101
J Rentrop
Roosendaal
1:40:21
1:40:00
102
Marco van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
1:40:23
1:39:41
103
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
1:40:25
1:39:39
104
Mark Niederer
Wouw
1:40:34
1:39:26
105
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:40:37
1:39:56
106
Cor Van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:40:41
1:40:02
107
Rom Lambregts
Etten-Leur
1:41:07
1:39:48
108
Ballegooyen leo Van
Roosendaal
1:41:07
1:39:51
109
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
1:41:08
1:39:49
110
Guido Breedveld
Delft
1:41:08
1:40:36
111
Niels Hulsman
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:10
1:40:55
112
Margot Testers
Dinteloord
1:41:12
1:40:03
113
Martie Schouw
Roosendaal
1:41:12
1:40:19
114
Renko Fiks
Hoogerheide
1:41:14
1:39:59
115
Ad Backx
Roosendaal
1:41:23
1:41:10
116
Cor Zwaans
's-Gravenmoer
1:41:26
1:40:47
117
Max Ungerer
Roosendaal
1:41:30
1:41:04
118
Luc Nicolai
Brecht (BEL)
1:41:47
1:41:07
119
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:41:48
1:40:37
120
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:42:02
1:41:11
121
Piet vd Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:09
1:41:04
122
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:42:24
1:40:33
123
Frans Spijker
Putte
1:42:29
1:41:52
124
Johan Van Gils
Heerle
1:42:32
1:40:50
125
Sanden michel Vd
Zundert
1:42:48
1:42:29
126
Hans Hoorn
Oud Gastel
1:43:00
1:42:09
127
C Ardon
Roosendaal
1:43:10
1:42:07
128
Jan vd Heuvel
Wouw
1:43:25
1:42:04
129
Hans Dekker
Wouw
1:43:26
1:42:05
130
Rene Versteeg
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:27
1:42:14
131
C Clarijs
Ossendrecht
1:43:29
1:43:03
132
Peter Mulders
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:33
1:42:11
133
A Engels
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:34
1:42:40
134
Thiel charles Van
Roosendaal
1:43:37
1:43:19
135
Kees Deelen
Wouw
1:43:39
1:42:17
136
Siward Buis
Amsterdam
1:43:40
1:43:20
137
Rinus van Zimmeren
Roosendaal
1:43:41
1:43:19
138
Ad Zimmeren
Roosendaal
1:43:41
1:43:18
139
Tom van Dessel
Zundert
1:43:59
1:43:03
140
Willem van Hooydonk
Hoeven
1:44:02
1:43:16
141
Kees Hurckx
Ulvenhout
1:44:09
1:43:48
142
Brian Newham
Frome (GBR)
1:44:12
1:43:13
143
R Mackaay
Roosendaal
1:44:15
1:41:58
144
Rogier Mandos
Roosendaal
1:44:29
1:42:34
145
Corne Verbocht
Roosendaal
1:44:30
1:44:13
146
Kees Verschuren
Roosendaal
1:44:39
1:44:09
147
Herma van Wezembeeck
Kalmthout(B) (BEL)
1:44:52
1:42:57
148
Ad Gobbens
Breda
1:44:56
1:43:13
149
Peter Hendrikse
Roosendaal
1:45:24
1:44:50
150
Leo Keuppens
Essen (BEL)
1:45:30
1:43:32
151
Jaap Dekker
Sint Annaland
1:46:14
1:44:26
152
Roman Packbier
Roosendaal
1:46:15
1:44:21
153
Gert-Jan Heemskerk
Numansdorp
1:46:16
1:45:03
154
Andre Knook
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:18
1:45:35
155
Kees De Smit
Roosendaal
1:46:24
1:45:03
156
T Roest
Roosendaal
1:46:30
1:45:57
157
Jan van der Kar
Fijnaart
1:46:33
1:44:33
158
Louis Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:46:33
1:45:41
159
Martin De Werker
Wouw
1:46:36
1:45:38
160
Nijs jan De
ESSEN (BEL)
1:46:37
1:45:32
161
Jack Van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:46:39
1:45:51
162
Rog Naastepad
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:57
1:46:06
163
Jack Gobbens
Etten-Leur
1:47:04
1:45:23
164
Robert van Meer
Wouwse Plantage
1:47:05
1:46:54
165
Richard Heij
Leiden
1:47:05
1:46:44
166
Sonja Tang
Oudenbosch
1:47:05
1:46:09
167
Jacobert Mebius
Roosendaal
1:47:07
1:46:15
168
Eric Ligtenberg
Lepelstraat
1:47:12
1:46:51
169
Monique de Keijzer
Halsteren
1:47:12
1:46:52
170
M Buijs
Roosendaal
1:47:13
1:46:21
171
H Tolman
Roosendaal
1:47:20
1:45:40
172
Lisette Huigen
Steenbergen Nb
1:47:22
1:46:51
173
Bert Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:47:47
1:45:57
174
Rutjes,L
Wouw
1:47:53
1:46:23
175
Ruurd Tolman
Spijkenisse
1:47:54
1:46:14
176
Erwin Castelijn
Roosendaal
1:47:55
1:47:20
177
Jack Mouwen
Hoogerheide
1:48:02
1:46:23
178
Quik Paul
Roosendaal
1:48:03
1:46:45
179
Albert Hagenaars
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:08
1:46:51
180
Lex Adam
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:28
1:46:42
181
Alphen janko Van
Roosendaal
1:48:43
1:48:20
182
Ben Vd Heijden
Etten-Leur
1:49:05
1:47:56
183
Wouter De Haan
Roosendaal
1:49:09
1:47:13
184
Wim Merode
Roosendaal
1:49:13
1:47:03
185
Halk
Rhoon
1:49:14
1:48:51
186
Hans Molenaar
Roosendaal
1:49:23
1:48:32
187
Rogier Clavaux
Bosschenhoofd
1:49:26
1:49:12
188
Piet Danen
Stampersgat
1:50:11
1:47:58
189
Jos Dingemans
Oss
1:50:13
1:48:30
190
Michel Bersselaar
Breda
1:50:14
1:48:35
191
F Verheijen
Ulvenhout
1:50:15
1:48:27
192
Jan Oudesluijs
Sint Maartensdijk
1:50:17
1:48:03
193
Frans Vd Aarsen
Oudenbosch
1:50:17
1:48:26
194
Johan Baaten
Roosendaal
1:50:23
1:50:02
195
Geert Van Meel
Steenbergen Nb
1:50:24
1:49:39
196
Peter van OOsterhout
Made
1:50:24
1:49:13
197
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:35
1:49:24
198
Adrie van Gaal
Ossendrecht
1:50:41
1:49:21
199
W van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
1:50:42
1:49:22
200
Jaap Van Helden
Roosendaal
1:51:00
1:50:10
201
L Eekels
Hoogerheide
1:51:22
1:50:12
202
Kees Tak
Oud Gastel
1:51:23
1:49:43
203
Fred Mulders
Heerle
1:51:39
1:50:20
204
Ger Olfers
Putte
1:51:54
1:51:28
205
Halbe Jorna
Roosendaal
1:51:55
1:51:55
206
Nel Nieuwerth
Lekkerkerk
1:52:01
1:50:58
207
Peter Buijs
Wouw
1:52:02
1:50:10
208
Fred van Aalst
Roosendaal
1:52:02
1:51:31
209
Mark Wildhagen
Roosendaal
1:52:08
1:50:08
210
Marcel Nelemans
Roosendaal
1:52:28
1:50:31
211
Jeroen Rosendaal
Rockanje
1:52:57
1:51:35
212
Gerda van Vliet
Bergambacht
1:52:59
1:51:56
213
Jack Coppens
Wouw
1:53:04
1:51:12
214
René Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:53:04
1:52:39
215
Henk Wagenaar
Roosendaal
1:53:14
1:52:10
216
Geert Van Hoof
Roosendaal
1:53:27
1:53:08
217
Berdie Wesenbeek
Hoogerheide
1:53:41
1:52:37
218
Jan Zengerink
Hoeven
1:53:48
1:52:41
219
Henk Stevens
Breda
1:54:16
1:53:14
220
Annemiek van der Berg
Steenbergen Nb
1:54:36
1:53:41
221
Tiggelen rinus Van
Roosendaal
1:54:39
1:54:02
222
Ad Kriesels
Roosendaal
1:54:40
1:53:44
223
Josepha Van Beurden
Dongen
1:54:40
1:53:15
224
J van Geel
Steenbergen
1:54:46
1:54:02
225
Lenard Stevens
Halsteren
1:54:51
1:52:57
226
Fons de Graauw
Roosendaal
1:54:57
1:54:16
227
Joep Verpaalen
Bosschenhoofd
1:54:59
1:53:05
228
Heleen Bal
Ossendrecht
1:55:19
1:54:18
229
Toon Obels
Roosendaal
1:55:24
1:54:10
230
Wim Van Driesum
Roosendaal
1:55:25
1:54:08
231
Frits Jan Viersen
Roosendaal
1:55:47
1:54:34
232
Betsy van Giels
Lepelstraat
1:55:55
1:54:13
233
Wim Coppieters
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
1:56:21
1:54:26
234
Erik Vandeweijer
Liedekerke (BEL)
1:56:21
1:54:26
235
Jannie Heij
Leiden
1:56:25
1:56:03
236
Robby Gillet
Roosendaal
1:56:28
1:54:14
237
Leenaerts Jos
Roosendaal
1:56:34
1:55:21
238
PieterWigmans
Hoogerheide
1:56:48
1:55:46
239
Rene Laurijssen
Hoogstraten(B) (BEL)
1:56:58
1:56:22
240
Robert van Bosbeek
Mariahout
1:57:06
1:55:44
241
Gerard Vd Laar
Roosendaal
1:57:09
1:56:24
242
Klaver,Paul
Roosendaal
1:58:03
1:57:12
243
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:58:40
1:56:53
244
Jenny van Dijke
Rucphen
1:58:41
1:56:56
245
Ad Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:59:13
1:57:14
246
Pierre Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:59:19
1:58:09
247
Marco Malm
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:58
1:58:41
248
Jan Baartmans
Steenbergen Nb
1:59:59
1:59:13
249
Jan Colijn
Roosendaal
2:00:23
1:59:29
250
Louis Verstraaten
Roosendaal
2:00:42
1:58:43
251
Chris Jans
Baexem
2:01:10
2:00:04
252
Bart Huups
Etten-Leur
2:01:21
2:00:39
253
Sjan Kriesels
Zegge
2:02:05
2:01:11
254
Yntze Buitenwerf
Woensdrecht
2:02:35
2:01:26
255
J Baartmans
Roosendaal
2:02:46
2:02:12
256
Cor Lippens
ESSEN (BEL)
2:03:00
2:01:56
257
Andre Vd Laar
Roosendaal
2:03:14
2:01:43
258
Pieter van den Bossche
Schoten (BEL)
2:03:17
2:01:03
259
Corrie van Trijp
Rucphen
2:03:26
2:02:28
260
Hetty Bierkens
Rucphen
2:03:27
2:02:28
261
Johan Suijkerbuijk
Rucphen
2:03:27
2:02:29
262
Cars van Wijk
Huijbergen
2:03:58
2:02:06
263
Annemieke Oomen
Ossendrecht
2:03:58
2:02:06
264
Loes Veerman
Ossendrecht
2:04:00
2:02:09
265
Marie-Louise Langenber
Ossendrecht
2:04:02
2:02:12
266
Kees van Der Ham
Roosendaal
2:04:04
2:02:48
267
Loes Cauwelaers
Ossendrecht
2:04:22
2:02:30
268
Linda Dalmeijer
Roosendaal
2:04:41
2:03:40
269
Sjef de Bruijn
Wouw
2:04:49
2:02:47
270
JMC Vos
Roosendaal
2:05:04
2:04:40
271
Erik Matze
Zwijndrecht
2:07:42
2:07:34
272
Renate Beens
Roosendaal
2:08:36
2:07:49
273
Sanneke Schot
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:22
2:08:57
274
Henk Schot
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:23
2:08:56
275
Marian Sachteleben
Roosendaal
2:11:13
2:10:26
276
Marja van Hoving
Roosendaal
2:11:48
2:10:59
277
Ria De Nijs
Roosendaal
2:11:48
2:10:57
278
Peter Brunner
Roosendaal
2:14:08
2:12:08
279
Jan Nuijten
Steenbergen Nb
2:14:49
2:14:05
280
Johan Nelemans
Zevenbergen
2:20:29
2:18:48
Voor informatie: Ad Bruijns 0165-555724 of e-mail ad.bruijns@icu.nl of
kijk op http://www.come.to/arsvthor
Uitslagen.nl
25-06-2000 00:00