Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon

Gennep - Zondag 18 juni 2000

HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van den Bosch
Cifla
1:12:34
2
Frans Bekhuis
1:15:05
3
Reinaud van Gastel
Molenhoek Lb
1:18:53
4
Peter Muijsberg
Cifla
1:19:11
5
Wichard Hendriks
PAC
1:20:44
6
Frank Cornelissen
AV Nijmegen
1:21:32
7
W. Gerrits
Escharen
1:22:49
8
Rob Breukelmans
Vught
1:23:08
9
Jan Nabuurs
De Komeet
1:23:21
10
G.Janssen
47652 Weeze
1:24:19
11
P. v d Sterren
America
1:25:38
12
Leon Nillissen
Cifla
1:26:19
13
Henk Mellendijk
LVG
1:35:30
14
Peter Bruckner
LK Nutterden
1:35:45
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Sambeek
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:14
2
Theo vd Wielen
AV Nijmegen
1:19:15
3
Peter Huls
Cifla
1:22:18
4
Ralf Pfaff
TSV Friedberg
1:26:59
5
W. v Dongen
47627 Keinenheim (GE
1:27:49
6
Ron Slangen
Cifla
1:32:57
7
Hans van Loon
Cifla
1:33:19
8
P. v Dongen
47627 Winnekendonk 1
1:37:39
9
Raith
D47551 Bedburg Han (
1:41:15
10
H Steinmann
Loopgroep PK
1:50:12
11
Hans Willi Hoffmann
SV Viktoria Goch
1:57:38
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Janssen
K.U.N.
1:20:58
2
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
1:22:40
3
Wim Jacobs
Bouwbedrijf Roelofs
1:23:24
4
Bart Mulders
Cifla
1:26:26
5
Nico Valente
TSV Friedberg
1:32:54
6
Herman Eshuis
Arts in Beweging
1:33:47
7
Peter Cornelissen
Wilbertoord
1:35:11
8
Arnold Verijdt
Arts in Beweging
1:37:49
9
Heinz Hoffmann
SV Viktoria Goch
1:38:18
10
Peter Enkelmann
47533 Kleve (GER)
1:41:33
11
Nico van Loon
Cifla
1:41:34
12
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
1:41:46
13
Hubert Kwapp
47589 Uedem
1:47:40
14
F Hoebers
Horst
2:01:53
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
1:26:36
2
Toon Heijmans
Loopgroep PK
1:36:40
3
Leo Heere
Arts in Beweging
1:38:53
4
Josef Jansen
SV Viktoria Goch
1:41:28
5
Piet van den Oever
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:46:23
6
Heinz Lueben
SV Viktoria Goch
1:46:51
7
Will Donkers
Ewijk
1:48:36
8
Ton Gerrits
Nijmegen
1:53:58
9
Gunther Kautz
SV Viktoria Goch
1:59:47
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manfred Borm
47574 Goch (GER)
1:29:37
2
Piet Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:10
3
Be Kok
Kampen
1:43:44
4
Dieter Eberhard
AAA
2:04:49
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Panhuijsen
Cifla
1:26:44
2
Erika Schoofs
47652 Weeze (GER)
1:34:20
3
Ryan van Baal
De Komeet
1:39:52
4
Sonja Merks
SV Viktoria Goch
1:57:50
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A. Neinhus Janssen
1:26:22
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne v.d. Kroonenbe
Scopias
1:32:04
2
J. Weinhold
D47574 Goch (GER)
1:51:08
3
Maria Verpoort
SV Viktoria Goch
1:59:46
4
Margret Verstegen
SV Viktoria Goch
1:59:47
5
Raith
47551 (GER)
2:07:59
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Voss
Bedburg Hau (GER)
1:38:21
2
Agnes Hofmans-Jans
Loopgroep PK
1:39:04
3
Hildegard Koeher
47551 Bedburg Hau
2:07:59
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Gerritzen
SV Viktoria Goch
1:53:18
HTRIM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
1:23:41
2
Jarno Boomgaars
Ottersum
1:23:55
3
Jos Linders
Zeeland
1:24:06
4
Henry Lisapaly
Wijchen
1:27:47
5
Rein Pistorius
Gennep
1:27:53
6
Kees van Rooyen
Nijmegen
1:28:14
7
Wim Toonen
Siebengewald
1:29:18
8
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:30:18
9
Jac Stax
Vianen
1:30:55
10
R. Praster
Oosterbeek
1:31:08
11
Herm Weijers
Groesbeek
1:31:13
12
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:32:28
13
P. Broekmans
Gennep
1:33:08
14
Hennie vd Cruijssen
Gennep
1:33:42
15
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:33:52
16
J. Hendriks
Wanroij
1:34:00
17
Peter v. Thorop
Gennep
1:34:16
18
Andre Webers
Ottersum
1:34:35
19
W van Mourit
Nijmegen
1:34:42
20
F. Jansen
Rijkevoort
1:34:46
21
Chris Hopman
Ottersum
1:35:15
22
W.v Melis
Wilbertoord
1:35:19
23
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
1:37:20
24
Ton Luckers
1:37:32
25
Hans Pennings
Sint Anthonis
1:37:34
26
Heinz Beumeler
Ottersum
1:37:44
27
Eric Corstjens
Gennep
1:38:20
28
J. Kersten
Venlo
1:39:30
29
Pierre Groenen
Gennep
1:39:34
30
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
1:39:39
31
Gerrit Reijnders
Boxmeer
1:39:48
32
Harrie Romkens
Emmer Compascuum
1:39:50
33
J. v Keeken
Gennep
1:40:44
34
Anton Gerrits
Grave
1:41:13
35
Ton Nell
Milsbeek
1:41:41
36
Theo Bons
Groesbeek
1:42:10
37
Marco Visser
Angeren
1:42:15
38
Ruud van de Laan
Cuijk
1:43:13
39
Rob v.d. Laan
Cuijk
1:43:14
40
Paul Seeger
Gennep
1:43:31
41
Frans Capellen
Nijmegen
1:44:41
42
Henk Willems
Heijen
1:44:57
43
Francois van Schaijk
Nijmegen
1:45:02
44
Herm Weijers
Groesbeek
1:45:03
45
H v Geenen
Cuijk
1:45:14
46
Ben Janssen
Milsbeek
1:45:26
47
Jan Hopman
Ottersum
1:45:46
48
Peter Arts
Boxmeer
1:46:43
49
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
1:46:59
50
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:47:11
51
H v Tilborg
Malden
1:47:23
52
Kemps
Venlo
1:47:31
53
Chr. Hopman
Heijen
1:47:51
54
Vincent Kersten
Zoetermeer
1:47:53
55
Cees van Gastel
Arnhem
1:48:03
56
R. Steyger
Zaandam
1:48:29
57
Jan van Haren
Boxmeer
1:48:34
58
N. de Haan
Arnhem
1:48:35
59
Stephan Huskens
Groesbeek
1:49:07
60
Harry Haan
Ottersum
1:49:14
61
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:49:24
62
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
1:49:42
63
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
1:49:48
64
Peter Lieskamp
Beuningen Gld
1:49:55
65
Jan van Dorland
Venlo
1:50:19
66
Sjors Gieselaar
Beuningen Gld
1:50:32
67
C Everaert
Nijmegen
1:50:39
68
Sjaak Weijers
Groesbeek
1:50:47
69
Ben Scholten
Nijmegen
1:51:05
70
Jan Thijssen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:51:43
71
Huurman
Nijmegen
1:51:55
72
S Tissen
Bergen Lb
1:52:01
73
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
1:52:03
74
Wim Reintjes
Gennep
1:52:10
75
Paul Bosch
Nijmegen
1:52:33
76
Theo de Beijer
Gennep
1:52:35
77
Ed de Korte
Cuijk
1:52:41
78
Willie van Ekeren
Beuningen Gld
1:52:55
79
Theo Kuijpers
Westerbeek
1:53:41
80
Ad Peters
Milsbeek
1:54:07
81
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
1:54:11
82
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1:54:40
83
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
1:54:49
84
Ruud Jacobs
Siebengewald
1:54:50
85
Nico Peeterkleem
Overasselt
1:55:14
86
Sjaak van de Oever
Westerbeek
1:55:14
87
Gerrit van Hoof
Sint Anthonis
1:55:16
88
Jan Lintsen
Nijmegen
1:55:17
89
John Bleeck
Bergen Lb
1:55:28
90
Anton Herwers
Gennep
1:57:18
91
Emerenciana
Arnhem
1:58:03
92
Hans Willems
Rijkevoort
1:58:50
93
Hans Janssen
Heijen
1:58:54
94
Jos Lamers
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:59:47
95
Jo Jansen
Wijchen
2:00:13
96
Huisman
Beuningen Gld
2:00:14
97
Ton Ebbers
Ottersum
2:01:52
98
P. v. Dijk
Nijmegen
2:01:54
99
Arno Disveld
Wijchen
2:03:03
100
Durlinger
Sittard
2:03:43
101
Rudolf Hauser
46487 Wesel (GER)
2:08:20
102
Geert van Horck
Velp Gld
2:08:51
103
Verbeek
Ottersum
2:09:18
104
Alphons Bardoel
Gennep
2:11:26
105
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
2:12:15
106
Rob Boots
Gennep
2:12:23
107
Frans Nillesen
Gennep
2:13:19
108
Jan Thijssen
Cuijk
2:13:28
109
Groeneveld
Sambeek
2:15:02
DTRIM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:39:29
2
Anja Goossens
Boxmeer
1:48:35
3
Ans Gerrits
Ottersum
1:49:13
4
Mia Jacobs
Ottersum
1:50:46
5
Rongen
Bergen Lb
1:54:27
6
Marije Visser van Ande
Renkum
1:57:29
7
A. Oorsprong
Nijmegen
1:59:25
8
H.Amstman
Nijmegen
2:02:19
9
Dorry Sleutels
Nijmegen
2:11:02
10
E.v Swieten
Boxmeer
2:15:02
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2000 20:11