Uitslagenlijst TA vd Bergloop

Heinenoord - Zaterdag 17 juni 2000

M/V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Limo A
29:01
2
Bougra A
29:24
3
Collingon
29:25
4
Keraro K
29:32
5
Kipyigo M
30:14
6
Kipchumba D
30:20
7
Hicham F
30:31
8
Startnummer 513
30:41
9
Keijzers W
31:15
10
Bree de R
31:29
11
Boulaabi R
31:53
12
Racid Ben Meziane
Heinenoord
32:05
13
Fertoute F.
o-b
32:44
14
Kijkuit M.
Hardinxveld
33:23
15
Timmermans C
33:25
16
Husting M
33:36
17
Onink A
34:14
18
Kamermaat M
Drongelen
34:33
19
voorschoten
34:36
20
Sparrenboom W
34:43
21
Haerevelde S
34:55
22
Vlies J.
O-B
35:03
23
Koot J.
Den-Haag
35:08
24
westerlaken H
gravendeel
35:16
25
Bennekom J.
Heinenoord
35:28
26
Gonzalez E.
Ridderkerk
35:29
27
Mischlajnova M
35:32
28
Kooman E
35:41
29
Buysse A
36:03
30
Impens C
36:03
31
mol T.
puttershoek
36:27
32
Dijk A.
Sommelsdijk
36:45
33
Romeijn T
h oord
36:51
34
Vrijhof H.
Barendrecht
36:59
35
Zoon H.
Dirksland
37:23
36
Laren van D
Schiedam
37:49
37
Huizen B.
Dirksland
37:53
38
Schinkel F.
Den Haag
38:02
39
Martens W.
Lekkerkerk
38:22
40
Stolk A.
o-b
38:25
41
Schop R.
Dordrecht
38:28
42
Steen C
Ddrecht
38:49
43
Vink A.
Klaaswaal
39:02
44
bloois K
o-b
39:05
45
Verburgh A.
R'dam
39:21
46
Nagtzaam R.
P'hoek
39:33
47
Schop R.
Dordrecht
39:35
48
Guequierre JJ
39:38
49
Tchotskaya S
39:40
50
Rosmolen J.
Strijen
39:51
51
Doornen P
Delft
39:59
52
Vermaas H.
N'dorp
40:01
53
Groenenberg H
Mijnsherenland
40:28
54
odijk B
phoek
40:35
55
Koelman G.
Rotterdam
40:45
56
Linden vd P
s Gravendeel
40:51
57
Palm J.
Spijkenisse
40:53
58
Klaauw E.
Rijswijk
41:20
59
Bohlle E.
Barendrecht
41:24
60
Meijeren R.
Lekkerkerk
41:25
61
Staal A
Zierikzee
41:40
62
Kruithof R.
P'hoek
42:23
63
Blonk W.
Rotterdam
42:28
64
Kleijn A.
Goudswaard
42:37
65
brand G.
puttershoek
42:37
66
Geffen A.
Ameide
43:00
67
Borgstijn A.
Schiedam
43:02
68
Sparrenboom W
43:05
69
Kwak M
43:06
70
Jong W.
Barendrecht
43:09
71
Zwart T
O-B
43:16
72
Zanden van der R.
Breda
43:17
73
Wimzoon W.
Dirksland
43:25
74
Floor G
Rotterdam
43:30
75
Sintmaartensdijk L.
Goudswaard
43:38
76
Vrijhof robert
Rotterdam
44:28
77
Noordijke A.
Zierikzee
44:31
78
Westerduin C.
R'dam
44:39
79
Boer R.
Rotterdam
44:57
80
Koolhaas J.
O-B
44:58
81
Bons A.
N'dorp
45:02
82
Bakker J.
Ridderkerk
45:20
83
Zuidema M
Rhoon
45:26
84
Bovenberg B.
O-B
45:45
85
Nikland H.
Helmond
45:47
86
Schaay K
Rdam
45:50
87
Appelmelk K
Spijkenisse
46:30
88
Hazelbag B
Mijnsherenland
46:31
89
Rees H.
Rdam
46:37
90
Storm R.
R'dam
46:38
91
Schippers R.
Hoogvliet
46:41
92
Kempen H.
Barendrecht
46:43
93
Schatz J.
O-B
46:48
94
Drijver P.
Barendrecht
47:05
95
Quist M.
Puttershoek
47:22
96
Hofmeester L.
O-B
47:35
97
Jagt W.
N-B
47:37
98
Madetsma R.
47:42
99
Gerrit J
Nw Lekkerkerk
47:50
100
Moleman D
Zwijndrecht
48:09
101
Weerd
Poortugaal
48:28
102
Jagt J.
N-B
48:34
103
Pagu B.
R'dam
48:51
104
Mud H.
Poortugaal
48:53
105
Lanser N.
Poortugaal
49:08
106
Desjardijn B
Poortugaal
49:26
107
Goedkoop Jos
Mijnsherenland
50:45
108
Trommelen G
Hoogvliet
50:56
109
Barends N.
O-B
51:33
110
Ruiter I.
Barendrecht
51:45
111
Barendregt A.
Rhoon
51:54
112
Halter F.
Rhoon
52:11
113
Jen P.
O-B
52:14
114
Windam J.
Klaaswaal
53:07
115
Korstanje M.
Klaaswaal
53:23
116
Zevenbergen J
Numansdorp
54:59
117
Halm R.
R'kerk
55:27
118
Odijk S.
P'hoek
56:50
119
Reedijk C.
N'dorp
58:00
120
Stutvoet H
Ridderkerksestr,43
58:11
121
Gonlag A
Barendrecht
58:35
122
Storm J.
R'dam
58:49
123
Bruijn E.
R'kerk
59:24
124
Vaane A
Rotterdam
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2000 00:00