Uitslagenlijst Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zondag 11 juni 2000

J-7, 725 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Trommelen
Rijen
2:55
2
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
3:09
3
Lauran Beijens
Riel
3:12
4
Luuk van der Heijden
Rijen
3:36
5
Marijn Leenaars
Rijen
3:42
6
Jorn Hofsteenge
Rijen
3:57
7
Björn Bolder
Oisterwijk
4:06
M-7, 725 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne du Pont
Rijen
3:30
2
Christel Snoeren
Rijen
4:47
3
Cathelijn Peeters
Dongen
5:29
J-10, 1450 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarno Boutkam
Brakel
5:06
2
Remco Peeters
Bladel
5:43
3
Joris Bouman
Hank
5:50
4
Joeri Baarda
Kaatsheuvel
6:04
5
Stijn du Pont
Rijen
6:43
6
Sten Hofsteenge
Rijen
6:55
7
Lars van Grinsven
Rijen
7:07
8
Kevin Zijlmans
Tilburg
7:27
M-10, 1450 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lusan Beijens
Udenhout
6:29
2
Marthe Beijens
Riel
6:55
3
Benthe Beijens
Riel
7:26
4
Inge Frijters
Bavel
7:29
5
Anouk Frijters
Bavel
7:35
6
Ellen van den Brand
Rijen
7:40
7
Jackie van der Heijden
Rijen
8:44
J-13, 1450 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corne Boutkam
Brakel
4:45
2
Stefan Peeters
Bladel
5:02
3
Niels de Jong
Alphen Nb
5:20
4
Adriaan Vugts
Tilburg
6:17
M-13, 1450 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn Leenaars
Rijen
5:38
2
Femke Braat
Dordrecht
5:49
3
Lindy van Kuijk
Dongen
5:50
4
Boukje Theeuwes
Rijen
5:58
5
Mirjam Gerritse
Rijen
6:09
6
Sanne Peeters
Rijen
6:11
7
Nienke Hofsteenge
Rijen
6:17
8
Femke Braat
Dordrecht
7:05
MTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Huisman
Breda
17:47
2
Pascal Vankan
Rotterdam
18:14
3
Bert Lennens
18:20
4
Maickel Santegoets
18:45
5
Pieter van den Bosch
Hooge Zwaluwe
19:27
6
Arie van den Bosch
Hooge Zwaluwe
19:42
7
Piet van Bragt
Made
19:53
8
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
20:00
9
Cees boumen
Hank
20:14
10
Berend Mansens
Rijen
20:36
11
Paul Theeuwes
Rijen
20:53
12
Jan van Loon
Hulten
21:19
13
Roy Mantel
Rijen
21:32
14
Mark Pijpers
Rijen
21:43
15
Danny Schellekens
Tilburg
22:31
16
Eloy Chikhoer
Rijen
22:44
17
Pieter Keij
Dodewaard
22:49
18
Joey Waegemaekers
Rijen
23:22
19
Jan van Grinsen
Rijen
23:47
20
Jan Waltz
Rijen
24:12
21
Henk Jan Hofsteenge
Rijen
24:53
22
Ton Frijters
Rijen
25:04
23
J.J.M. Wouters
Gilze
25:25
24
Rob Krekelberg
Rijen
25:37
25
Arnold Stuijk
Rijen
25:54
26
Wim Sprangers
Dongen
27:42
27
P.W. van de Heuvel
Rijen
29:16
VTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Laming
Rijen
24:11
2
Suzanne van Opstal
Gilze
24:43
3
Agatha Huysmans
Barendrecht
25:01
4
Elly van Tooren
Rijen
25:38
5
Ellen Peeters
Rijen
25:46
6
Miranda Brouwers
Rijen
25:52
7
Marie-José Embregts
Dongen
26:58
8
Jeannine Franken
Dongen
27:18
9
Ina Sonneveld
Dongen
27:43
10
Petra van Grinsen
Rijen
28:08
11
Monique Nollen
Dongen
28:43
12
Yvonne van de Heuvel
Rijen
29:16
13
Sandra van Boven
Rijen
30:21
14
Davina de Vos
Rotterdam
30:21
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
31:37
2
Jack Hopmans
Spado
31:57
3
Colin Bekers
Sprint
31:58
4
Ad Peeters
PSV
32:11
5
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
32:40
6
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
32:56
7
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
32:59
8
Dave Rost
Loopgroep PK
33:09
9
Christ Chabot
Atledo
33:44
10
Henk van Dongen
Atledo
34:13
11
Arie Lucas
Scorpio
34:16
12
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
34:22
13
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
34:33
14
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
35:03
15
Leo van Gent
Sprint
35:05
16
Toine van Leent
Scorpio
35:14
17
Corne Raaijmakers
Tilburg Road Runners
35:36
18
Peter Fes
Atledo
35:58
19
Jacco Schipperen
Sprint
36:45
20
Peter Voermans
Scorpio
37:25
21
Johan Flipsen
Scorpio
37:28
22
Rob Bolder
Tilburg Road Runners
37:39
23
Gijs Franken
Atledo
38:22
24
Marijn Frijters
Spiridon
38:31
25
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
39:30
26
Peter Potting
Sprint
41:05
27
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
41:43
28
Johan Haarbos
Atledo
48:17
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
34:55
2
Johan Braat
THOR
35:49
3
Peter de Jongh
Sprint
36:02
4
Frans van Strien
Scorpio
36:21
5
Ben van Esch
Taxandria
36:25
6
Dré Brosens
Gloria
36:46
7
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
36:55
8
Hans van den Brandt
Tilburg Road Runners
37:24
9
Herman Vrijhof
Energie
37:32
10
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
37:49
11
Hans van den Hout
Attila
38:01
12
Wim Machielsen
Atledo
38:04
13
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
38:05
14
Jo Paaijmans
Taxandria
38:09
15
Kees Foesenek
Spiridon
38:50
16
Harrie van Velthoven
Scorpio
38:57
17
Ad Biemans
Spiridon
39:08
18
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
39:37
19
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
39:55
20
Ad Laming
Scorpio
40:41
21
Riny op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
40:42
22
Ernst de Graag
Parthenon
40:44
23
Adrie Smits
Atledo
40:47
24
Reg Otten
VOAB
41:24
25
Piet van Kaam
Veteranen Nederland
41:40
26
Marcel Gerritse
Tilburg Road Runners
41:59
27
John Musterd
Sprint
42:46
28
Paul Kuys
Scorpio
43:18
29
Kees Loose
VOAB
43:24
30
Wim Toonders
Spiridon
45:35
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Hopmans
Spado
34:01
2
Frans Dieden
Attila
36:51
3
Anton van Gils
Scorpio
38:59
4
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
39:58
5
Peter van den Besselaa
Spiridon
40:35
6
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
42:06
7
Hans Kool
Scorpio
42:22
8
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
42:24
9
Jan van Dal
DAK
43:07
10
Jan de Bruijn
Spiridon
49:31
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
38:49
2
Simon Baaij
AV Papendrecht
41:22
3
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
44:20
4
Mari Pechtold
DAK
45:16
5
Frans vd Veeken
Atledo
52:56
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Nijhoving
Attila
36:15
2
Inge Schipperen
Sprint
36:34
3
Isabelle Heusinkveld
Ciko '66
38:09
4
Selina Bosters
Loopgroep PK
40:49
5
Inge Vlek-de Mes
Sprint
42:46
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Vos
Spiridon
39:30
2
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:11
3
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
50:03
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van de Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
38:26
2
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
38:30
3
Wim Weterings
Dorst
39:09
4
Jan Wouters
Hulten
39:13
5
Ad Appelhof
Tilburg
39:54
6
Koos daVos
Rotterdam
39:59
7
Jan van Kuijk
's Gravenmoer
41:17
8
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
41:34
9
Gerard van Bezouw
Rijen
41:36
10
Huub Frijters
Bavel
41:36
11
Jaap Verhagen
Bavel
41:39
12
Frans van den Brand
Rijen
43:00
13
Fabio Miani
Breda
43:02
14
Hans Veltman
Tilburg
43:45
15
Peter van der Kaa
Rijen
43:59
16
Cor Zwaans
's Gravenmoer
44:00
17
Mart van der Meys
Tilburg
44:06
18
Ronald Man in t Veld
Rotterdam
44:06
19
Sjoerd Baarda
Kaatsheuvel
44:27
20
Jeroen Stoter
Breda
44:28
21
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
44:46
22
Fred Soomers
Rijen
45:31
23
Ad de Leeuw
Rijen
45:48
24
C. Blokdijk
Genderen
45:49
25
Arthur van Pelt
Dongen
46:18
26
Cees van Rijthoven
Rijen
46:31
27
Jos Daanen
Gilze
46:59
28
Daan van Schoonderwoer
Breda
47:03
29
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
47:51
30
N. Scheffens
Oosterhout Nb
48:08
31
Kees van Loon
Rijen
48:14
32
Wim Punt
Oosterhout Nb
48:20
33
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
49:10
34
Gert van den Berg
Raamsdonksveer
49:19
35
Jan-Leendert Aarts
Rijen
49:28
36
Kees Schulten
Rijen
49:37
37
Jef van Dongen
Bavel
49:58
38
Ivo Cuppens
Gilze
50:22
39
Friso van Dooren
Dongen
51:41
40
Ad Nooijen
Rijen
51:54
41
Henk Michielsen
Breda
52:05
42
Leo Vlasveld
Tilburg
52:23
43
Rien van Vugt
52:34
44
Startnummer 450
Meeuwen
53:26
45
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Breda
53:33
46
Stan van Ooyen
Rijen
59:07
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
42:53
2
Saskia Goddrie
Rijen
51:25
3
Verdaasdonk
Dongen
52:34
4
Anja Jongman
Kaatsheuvel
53:53
5
Dimphie van Leysen
Rijen
56:36
WHEEL, 10 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard van de Pol
Sprint
34:44
2
Harry van der Avoort
Sprint
35:14
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2000 00:00