Uitslagenlijst Eiberrun

Eibergen - Zaterdag 6 mei 2000

V.TR, 5 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Endeman
Hengelo Ov
34:52
2
Wilma Luggenhorst
Rhenen
36:10
3
José van Gemert
Varsseveld
40:21
4
Viola Oorschot
Hagestein
42:31
5
Anja D'Angelo
Delft
42:31
6
Jolanda Poorterman
Groenlo
45:08
7
Erna Nijenhuis
Lochem
45:22
8
José Laarhuis
Haaksbergen
46:06
9
Yvonne Heesen
Hengelo Ov
46:41
10
Sylvia Christoffels
IJsselmuiden
47:14
11
Henriette Frimmel
Hörstel (BRD)
47:26
12
Muriël Penterman
Eibergen
48:00
13
Desiré Groot-Zevert
Eibergen
48:00
14
Anneloes van de Kamp
Eibergen
48:44
15
Tilly Brons
Eibergen
48:57
16
Thea Amtink
Lochem
51:31
17
Yvette van de Kamp
Eibergen
53:29
M.TR, 5 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis van de Velden
Nijverdal
28:23
2
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
28:26
3
Joney Wielens
Haaksbergen
29:37
4
Theo Stronks
Aalten
30:43
5
Harold Adding
Enschede
30:51
6
Henk Uilslag
Oldebroek
30:59
7
Herman Koppelman
Wierden
31:02
8
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
31:10
9
Joep Brinkers
Eibergen
31:43
10
Markus Mutschler
Aalten
31:52
11
Siegfried Körbl
Rijssen
32:10
12
Harry Mol
Eibergen
33:01
13
Tom Tuchter
Haaksbergen
33:32
14
Ronnie Essink
Ruurlo
33:57
15
Adri Thomasson
Glanerbrug
33:58
16
Pim Doppen
Enschede
34:38
17
Freek Notten
Eibergen
35:31
18
Mark Gerfen
Neede
35:39
19
Rudie Lammers
Eibergen
35:48
20
Piet van Oosterom
Schalkhaar
35:57
21
Harry Weegerink
Haaksbergen
36:02
22
Wim Groot Kormelink
Rekken
36:08
23
Syl Laterveer
's-Gravenhage
36:13
24
Ton Lexmond
Eibergen
36:29
25
Erik van Mourik
Neede
36:37
26
Manfred Körbl
Wierden
36:40
27
Brian Te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
36:56
28
Freek Wind
Eibergen
37:04
29
Herman Franck
Borculo
37:31
30
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
37:37
31
Gerrit Jan Oelen
Vroomshoop
38:14
32
Matthie Woeltjes
Eibergen
38:15
33
Ian Pelgrim
Aalten
38:47
34
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
38:54
35
Wim Kluivers
Eibergen
38:59
36
Gerard ten Brinke
Eibergen
39:05
37
Martin Tuk
Winterswijk
39:26
38
Gerard Gunsing
's-Heerenberg
39:39
39
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
39:46
40
Walter Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
39:47
41
Gerrit Christoffels
IJsselmuiden
40:18
42
Leo Groot Zevert
Beltrum
40:40
43
Peter Boersma
's-Gravenhage
40:44
44
Jan Vrieze
Noordijk
41:42
45
Hans Goeman
Eibergen
41:44
46
Koos Bosch
Wierden
42:14
47
Guus ten Brinke
Eibergen
42:18
48
Michel Spanjaard
Eibergen
42:21
49
Pierre van den Hurk
Aalten
42:41
50
Marco Te Nijenhuis
Eibergen
43:18
51
Willy kl Gunnewiek
Groenlo
43:22
52
Andre Rothman
Eibergen
43:27
53
Arie Buur
Haarlem
44:12
54
André Louis Wassing
Eibergen
44:56
55
Gregor Driekansky
's-Gravenhage
45:03
56
Jesper Borsboom
Eibergen
46:05
57
Dirk Hasselo
Haarlo
46:38
58
Henk Nijland
Enschede
47:29
59
André Siegerink
Haaksbergen
47:51
60
Nico Kok
Groenlo
49:22
61
B G J Wolthuis
Haaksbergen
51:56
62
Huib Ras
Eibergen
52:52
M, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Bernards
Kronos
56:32
2
Richard van der Weijde
LAAC Twente
56:43
3
Arend Ramaker
Spurt '88
59:06
4
Rik Eertman
LAAC Twente
59:49
5
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:17
6
Arie Fröberg
TION
1:02:35
7
Henk Harenberg
ASV
1:02:59
8
Johan Lankamp
AV Rijssen
1:03:34
9
Jan te Brake
AVA '70
1:04:05
10
Arné Scholte in 't Hof
Goor '75
1:04:10
11
Jeroen Gelinck
Archeus
1:04:21
12
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:04:31
13
Jan Annink
LAAC Twente
1:04:35
14
Harold van Ende
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:04:56
15
Daniël Klein-Rot
AV Haaksbergen
1:05:55
16
Vincent Heering
Goor '75
1:09:22
17
Ronnie Bomers
LVG
1:11:25
18
René Bönhke
LAAC Twente
1:15:47
19
Herbert Garritsen
ASV
1:16:33
20
Tjerk van der Zee
SISU
1:19:04
M40, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Sasse
AV Haaksbergen
54:57
2
Brand van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
58:08
3
Jan Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
58:54
4
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
PEC 1910
1:00:23
5
Arnold Boschker
AV Haaksbergen
1:02:25
6
Jan Piet van Beek
Atletico '73
1:03:05
7
Hans ter Mors
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:03:24
8
Harr˙ Aalderink
Goor '75
1:05:58
9
André Koeslag
Triathlon
1:06:57
10
Frans Assink
LAAC Twente
1:09:26
11
Berry Walhof
LVG
1:11:05
12
Frank Hasselerharm
LAAC Twente
1:12:16
13
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
1:12:21
14
Peter van der Hooff
LVG
1:13:29
15
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
1:14:19
16
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
1:15:45
17
Herman Weening
ACO Touwen
1:16:21
18
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:37
19
Cees van Reemst
TION
1:16:55
20
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
1:18:30
21
Hans Bakker
AV Aalsmeer
1:24:19
22
Gerrit Visser
SISU
1:28:44
23
Hans Simmelink
Enschede
1:29:14
24
Mike Wientjes
ASV
1:29:58
25
Jan Pezy
Atletics Nijverdal
1:32:02
M50, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Schootman
ASV
1:04:24
2
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:16:19
3
Frits Gebhardt
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:39
4
Henk Freië
LAAC Twente
1:17:22
5
John Velterop
Goor '75
1:17:38
6
Theo Broekman
ASV
1:23:22
7
Henk Veneklaas
AV Rijssen
1:27:09
8
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
1:27:10
9
René Schadron
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:34:30
10
Harry Weenink
LVG
1:35:48
M60, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Weustink
Loopgroep PK
1:14:48
2
Jan Voortman
AV Rijssen
1:21:08
3
Bennie Huirne
ASV
1:24:19
4
Hilbert Vinke
Loopgroep PK
1:42:08
V, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjo Luttikholt
ASV
1:19:36
2
Esther Everink
LVG
1:23:24
V35, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
1:09:25
2
Maria Weenink
LVG
1:12:14
3
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:13:35
4
Diana Luyrink
ASV
1:15:15
5
Lian Nieuwenhuis
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:34
6
Rianne Maas
Archeus
1:28:47
7
Marga van Loosen
ASV
1:32:47
V45, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke Lubberdink
AV Vriezenveen
1:13:10
2
Wilmien Jannink
LVG
1:29:15
3
Joke van den Hooff
LVG
1:34:53
4
Hetty Freië
LAAC Twente
1:41:45
M.TR, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Snijders
Dinxperlo
1:01:25
2
Marcel Rovers
Doesburg
1:04:32
3
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
1:04:58
4
Jos Gieling
Didam
1:06:24
5
Robert Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
1:07:25
6
Daniël Wentink
Borculo
1:07:27
7
Wilfried Brons
Eibergen
1:07:28
8
Peter Kuiperij
Doetinchem
1:07:39
9
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
1:08:14
10
Roelof Oldenhave
Aalten
1:08:23
11
Tonnie Vrieze
Eibergen
1:08:33
12
Leo Roest
Haarlo
1:08:48
13
John D'Angelo
Delft
1:10:30
14
Berny Arends
Enschede
1:11:23
15
Joop Abbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:58
16
Hennie Borckink
Groenlo
1:12:56
17
Richard Folkers
Enschede
1:14:09
18
Cor Berenschot
Haaksbergen
1:14:11
19
Paul Bauhuis
Eibergen
1:14:16
20
Bert Schurink
Almelo
1:14:29
21
Walter te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:32
22
Gerry Te Brake
Eibergen
1:15:00
23
Ronald Blankvoort
Eibergen
1:15:09
24
Willem van Leeuwen
Eibergen
1:15:18
25
Peter Scheeren
Goor
1:15:50
26
Uwe Landerbarthold
Haaksbergen
1:16:13
27
Johan Bomer
Eibergen
1:16:28
28
Andre Overkamp
Winterswijk Meddo
1:16:42
29
Tonny Toelofsen
Almelo
1:17:16
30
Dolf Ruesink
Haaksbergen
1:17:17
31
Jan-Willem ter Meer
Eibergen
1:17:48
32
Arno Krüders
Hengelo Ov
1:17:54
33
Rinus Langwerden
Vorden
1:17:59
34
Nico Ooink
Haaksbergen
1:18:16
35
Bernie Siers
Enschede
1:18:33
36
Jan Homrighausen
Eibergen
1:18:39
37
Hendrik Jan Pelle
Eibergen
1:18:51
38
Ton Sprenkeler
Groenlo
1:18:56
39
Derk Willem Ruesink
Enschede
1:19:15
40
Marcel Hummelink
Eibergen
1:19:21
41
Henk Laarhuis
Haaksbergen
1:20:29
42
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:20:33
43
René Nijboer
Eibergen
1:20:42
44
André Maalderink
Eibergen
1:21:37
45
Gerard Nijhuis
Eibergen
1:21:48
46
Ger Dijkstra
Eibergen
1:22:03
47
Hemmij Oudsen
Zutphen
1:22:05
48
Ruud Nijhuis
Delft
1:22:06
49
Harm Visser
Enter
1:22:30
50
Henk van Oene
Neede
1:22:45
51
Maarten Peddemos
Neede
1:22:47
52
Henk Altena
Nijverdal
1:23:14
53
André de Paepe
Almelo
1:23:16
54
Hennie Wassink
Groenlo
1:23:19
55
Henk Kok
Borculo
1:23:28
56
Bennie Leferink
Haaksbergen
1:24:21
57
Marcel Jans
Eibergen
1:24:22
58
Johannes Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:24:35
59
Peter Pietersen
Eibergen
1:25:16
60
Herman Hollak
Haaksbergen
1:25:42
61
Stanley Lagerwaard
Enschede
1:25:47
62
André Bomers
Goor
1:26:05
63
Jan Schut
Groenlo
1:26:07
64
Theo Ottink
Eibergen
1:26:08
65
Henny Hammerman
Zelhem
1:26:18
66
Ronald Mast
Eibergen
1:26:21
67
Wim Disselhorst
Nijverdal
1:27:20
68
Peter van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
1:27:27
69
Sjaak van Kesteren
Lisse
1:27:34
70
Wim Thijsen
Eibergen
1:27:54
71
Ferry Timmerman
Zutphen
1:27:54
72
Jos Mentink
Hengelo Ov
1:28:23
73
Hans Hevink
Enschede
1:28:30
74
Tonnie Papen
Groenlo
1:28:36
75
Frans Meekenkamp
Saasveld
1:28:38
76
Herbert ten Woerds
Neede
1:28:48
77
Johan Leeuwenkuijl
Borne
1:28:48
78
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:28:50
79
René Hoffard
Enschede
1:29:08
80
Leo Floor
Eibergen
1:29:18
81
Marty Overgoor
Borculo
1:29:57
82
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
1:30:20
83
Tonnie Wieskamp
Haaksbergen
1:30:31
84
Hans Kuiper
Eibergen
1:30:39
85
Willem Warmerdam
Eibergen
1:30:46
86
Adri van der Pol
Haaksbergen
1:30:48
87
Johan Meenink
Neede
1:32:47
88
Adri Albert De La Bruč
Hengelo Ov
1:33:04
89
Jan Gelinck
Groenlo
1:33:28
90
B J M Broekhuis
Haaksbergen
1:34:43
91
Nico van Dellen
Hengelo Ov
1:35:23
92
André Nijhuis
Eibergen
1:35:31
93
Jules van Straaten
Almelo
1:36:16
94
Jan Grondman
Didam
1:36:51
95
Nico Landman
Spijkenisse
1:37:53
96
Marco van Milaan
Apeldoorn
1:38:31
97
Martin Nijhuis
Groningen
1:38:47
98
Henk van der Haar
Eibergen
1:39:16
99
Klaas Bangma
Hengelo Ov
1:41:46
100
Alphons van Leeuwen
Amstelveen
1:43:10
101
Fred Janssen
Varsseveld
1:45:40
102
Luco Post
Eibergen
1:45:41
V.TR, 10 EIBERGSEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Jansen
Amstelveen
1:23:25
2
José Blanken
Haaksbergen
1:26:11
3
Renate Borckink
Groenlo
1:28:18
4
Ilse Nijhuis
Enschede
1:28:57
5
Anja Koster
Groenlo
1:29:52
6
Bernadette Beerten
Groenlo
1:30:02
7
Mieke Meijerink
Eibergen
1:30:19
8
Ada ten Hagen
Lochem
1:32:33
9
Diny Eskes
Groenlo
1:35:36
10
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:35:50
11
Joke Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:36:53
12
Loes Nijssen
Amstelveen
1:37:31
13
Paulien Hieltjes
Groenlo
1:38:07
14
Monique Blankvoort-ten
Eibergen
1:39:00
15
Ria Appelo
Eindhoven
1:41:17
16
Astrid Scholtens
Hengelo Ov
1:51:31
Weersomstandigheden: zonnig, 26 graden Celcius


VOLGENDE EIBERRUN: ZATERDAG 05 MEI 2001
www.uitslagen.nl
06-05-2000 00:00