Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 26 februari 2000

JGD M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Delhez
zeewolde
21:40
2
Arjan Keeman
25:23
3
J Brouwer
25:43
4
Larlo Westerhof
28:19
JGD V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melany Claus
biddinghuizen
31:18
5 M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tony Stouten
apeldoorn
16:37
2
Patrick Kuijken
harderwijk
17:54
3
M Papagaaij
kampen
17:56
4
D van Lohuizen
apeldoorn
18:10
5
Martin Helmink
apeldoorn
18:18
6
Jeen de Meer
harderwijk
18:42
7
F Mulder
19:13
8
Herman Mol
19:14
9
Ruud van Bussel
19:17
10
Carel Dorelijers
harderwijk
19:19
11
Gerard Bijsterbosch
19:49
12
E Leunk
apeldoorn
20:03
13
Erik Nieuwenhuis
20:06
14
Hans vd Wassenberg
harderwijk
20:36
15
Gert Stijf
20:40
16
Eric van Manen
nunspeet
20:50
17
Gerrit Juffer
20:55
18
J van Lingen
harderwijk
21:02
19
Henk Dokter
heerde
21:03
20
A Mensink
harderwijk
21:45
21
Jan Keeman
21:46
22
Johan Verkuyl
biddinghuizen
21:56
23
Eelco Sintnicolaas
22:00
24
Bert Keek
biddinghuizen
22:14
25
Jw Kunst
22:18
26
Gerrit Bosch
harderwijk
22:20
27
Klaas Cloo
swifterband
22:34
28
Karel Verweij
22:48
29
Gerrit Mulder
harderwijk
22:58
30
Egbert van Elten
23:12
31
H Stoffelen
nunspeet
23:26
32
Jacco Dijkhuizen
harderwijk
23:30
33
Arie Brouwer
23:52
34
M van Nunen
biddinghuizen
24:10
35
Wim Stoorvogel
harderwijk
24:14
36
Co van Schieveen
nieuwleusen
24:15
37
C Bouma
biddinghuizen
24:23
38
C Vogdaar
nunspeet
24:29
39
H Schrama
biddinghuizen
24:41
40
Cees Spaan
zwolle
24:56
41
M Schoone
swifterbant
25:04
42
John van het Verlaat
nunspeet
25:13
43
G vd Schootbrugge
nunspeet
25:30
44
John de Vries
biddinghuizen
26:11
45
Evert Renden
harderwijk
26:26
46
Ton van der Horst
soest
27:58
47
Verdonk
28:37
48
Anton Nijenkamp
biddinghuizen
30:28
49
Eddy Claus
biddinghuizen
31:18
50
Jos Delhez
32:34
5 V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Sintnicolaas
22:03
2
I Middelhoek
apeldoorn
22:29
3
Susanne Leunk
apeldoorn
23:54
4
Jerien Sintnicolaas
24:11
5
M Pijloo
24:31
6
Monique Roelofs
ermelo
25:47
7
Ans Veens
zwolle
27:30
8
Karien Lammers
28:06
9
Anita Foppen
ermelo
28:20
10
R Foppen
ermelo
29:18
11
Maaike Eijgenhuizen
ermelo
29:27
12
Cythia Vink
29:29
13
Nora de Jong
harderwijk
32:31
14
Greetje Boelens
biddinghuizen
34:55
15
L Burgers
biddinghuizen
34:55
16
Ria Zieleman
34:56
10 M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Vroemen
36:02
2
Hans van Driel
apeldoorn
36:26
3
Jaco Pronk
gouda
38:10
4
Cor Vellinga
38:36
5
Arnold Stoop
biddinghuizen
38:44
6
Dirk de Heer
leek
39:50
7
Sander van de Broek
39:51
8
Leendert van Aken
39:51
9
Dirk Wigmans
41:01
10
Pieter Boumeester
epe
41:16
11
Wim Mouwer
nunspeet
41:34
12
Peter Jans
43:21
13
E Bijsterbosch
apeldoorn
43:25
14
Marc te Riele
zwolle
43:33
15
Marcel Bosch
harderwijk
44:55
16
Dick Vermeulen
leusden
44:59
17
Rob Beker
zwolle
45:02
18
Klaas Compagnen
45:26
19
Arnold te Riele
vollenhove
45:45
20
Wil Dieker
46:19
21
B Pfrommer
harderwijk
46:43
22
Erik Steijlen
harderwijk
47:19
23
Peter Tommassen
zwolle
47:28
24
F Wiegant
harderwijk
48:44
25
A Mulder
biddinghuizen
48:55
26
G Hermsen
48:57
27
G de Vries
49:15
28
J Grauma
biddinghuizen
49:33
29
Jan Wiessenberg
49:35
30
R Wiegant
harderwijk
51:52
31
Th Foppen
harderwijk
52:19
32
Bert Brands
arnhem
52:39
33
Marijn Willemsen
52:42
34
Henk Westerhof
harderwijk
54:33
35
Jurrien Kemmink
55:15
36
Jw Norbart
ermelo
55:50
37
A van t Westende
56:21
38
R van Haastere
harderwijk
56:23
39
Ton van de Meulen
biddinghuizen
56:46
40
K Hamstra
ermelo
57:58
41
Elbert Voogt
beekbergen
58:30
42
Johan Boonstra
1:04:44
10 V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eefke Schneiders
46:45
2
Trudy Vending
dronten
52:43
3
Metty Vellinga
54:34
4
Chris Faber
56:23
5
Anne marie Boonstra
1:04:45
15 M, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Rawee
55:26
2
Rein Delhez
zeewolde
58:35
3
Ronald Derksen
beekbergen
58:49
4
J Pouw
dronten
1:05:02
5
G Wenuis
harderwijk
1:05:33
6
Frits vd Valk
hierden
1:06:08
7
Theo Stevens
harderwijk
1:07:22
8
Pedro Montoya
zwolle
1:08:25
9
Henkjan Oldewarris
harderwijk
1:09:00
10
Dick van Beek
1:09:23
11
R Vollegraaf
zeewolde
1:13:16
12
G de Lange
ermelo
1:13:31
13
Rob Huizer
1:14:05
14
Kees Poland
1:15:14
15
Maarten Lindenhovius
utrecht
1:15:51
16
Jan van de Brink
1:16:22
17
Volkert
1:18:25
18
Bert Dragt
ermelo
1:18:27
19
Willem Blienerdaal
1:18:59
15 V, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Schriks
amersfoort
1:05:26
2
Polly Nkambi
1:08:59
RUNNERSWORLD APELDOORN
Uitslagen.nl
27-02-2000 19:12