Elenco risultati NK veldooop veteranen

Nijmegen - Domenica 13 Febbraio 2000

V35, 5000M. VROUWEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Conny van den Ouweland
LADB
17:10
2
Corina Dekker
Hera
17:40
3
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
17:49
4
JMAA Keusters
Veteranen Nederland
18:01
5
Connie van der Lee
DOKEV
18:15
6
Monique Bruins
Leiden Atletiek
18:20
7
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
18:46
8
Greetje Pekel
HAC '63
18:53
9
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
19:23
10
Jacqueline van Gils
Achilles
19:31
11
Inge van Schaik
Lionitas
19:46
12
Anja van Geffen
Typhoon
20:22
13
Frouke Feenstra
Lionitas
20:23
14
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:27
15
Wilma Venmans
Generaal Michaelis
21:26
16
Ellen Snel
Noordkop
21:32
17
Bianca Oderkerk
Noordkop
21:47
18
Joyce Rijkers
Noordkop
23:14
19
Joyce Scholte
Noordkop
24:07
20
Hermie Kingma
Noordkop
26:38
V40, 5000M. VROUWEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
17:42
2
Hetty Everhardus
Noordkop
18:37
3
Anja Matakena
Typhoon
19:29
4
Josien van den Berg
Cifla
19:47
5
Marja Hogenboon
Leiden Atletiek
20:01
6
Minke Oord
Friesland
20:06
7
Helmie Caris
Weert
20:06
8
Marja Mulder
Noordkop
20:19
9
Loes Ribbink
Cialfo
20:55
10
Miek van Hoof
No-Limits
21:15
11
Ans de Jong
Atledo
21:23
12
Carolien Penthum
Noordkop
22:43
13
Mechteld Ross
Attica
23:42
14
Wytske ten Velden
Noordkop
23:57
V45, 5000M. VROUWEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Joleen Janssen
Spado
19:14
2
Noortje van Kempen
Leiden Atletiek
19:23
3
Angnet van 't Wout
Oss '78
19:26
4
Diny Detert
AV '34 Apeldoorn
19:38
5
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
19:49
6
Marion Gerits
Weert
20:08
7
Godelive Bouwes
Flevo Delta
20:21
8
Drien Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:48
9
Truus Joosten
ACW '66
22:16
10
Dula Brandsma
Noordkop
22:23
11
Jeltsje van der Wal
Lionitas
23:44
12
Anneke Schendelaar
Noordkop
26:02
13
Winnifried vd Stap
Noordkop
26:47
14
AnneMarie Patist
Pallas '67
27:55
V50, 5000M. VROUWEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Els Raap
Loopgroep PK
19:17
2
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
20:33
3
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
20:51
4
Thiely Keeling
Cifla
22:05
5
Trees Rutten
AV Nijmegen
22:18
6
Joke Pastoors
Pallas '67
24:29
7
Leny Seegers
Noordkop
24:31
V55+, 5000M. VROUWEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Corrie Keijsers
Weert
20:39
2
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
23:22
3
Wies Bessems
Maasrunners
28:14
M50, 9000M. MANNEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Ton Verkleij
Clytoneus
27:12
2
Piet Vonck
RK HAV
27:21
3
Jaap Vallentgoed
Altis
27:25
4
Piet Hopmans
Spado
27:42
5
Har Pollen
Pegasus
27:45
6
Jo van Waesberghe
RK HAV
27:57
7
Jan Conijn
Hollandia
28:01
8
Roel Timmers
Scorpio
28:19
9
Jan van Laarhoven
RK HAV
28:22
10
Harm Bakker
Start '78
28:34
11
Peter Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
29:00
12
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
29:11
13
Peter Mensink
PEC 1910
29:22
14
Bouwinus Trip
Argo
29:51
15
Jac Beekers
Achilles
29:55
16
Frans Bekers
Sprint
29:56
17
Arie Snoek
Hera
29:58
18
Freek Broers
THOR
30:10
19
Dim Timmers
Achilles
30:20
20
Piet Blom
Achilles
30:25
21
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
30:30
22
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
30:37
23
Aad Vink
Energie
30:46
24
Henk van Driel
Leiden Atletiek
30:49
25
Willy Verbist
Dynamica
30:55
26
Bauke de Jong
Avantri
31:01
27
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
31:05
28
Jan Knuiman
Pallas '67
31:06
29
Cor van Iperen
Hollandia
31:17
30
Erik Slagt
Veteranen Nederland
31:27
31
Jan Wessels
Atledo
31:51
32
Piet Baardse
Hollandia
32:21
33
Rob van Mechelen
THOR
32:27
34
Bart van Venrooij
Veteranen Nederland
32:57
35
Koos Rademaker
Triathlon
33:00
36
Cor Bosma
GAC Gemert
33:07
37
Frits Ehren
Cifla
33:27
38
Luc Demont
Fortuna
33:37
39
Jan Verlind
Leiden Atletiek
34:14
40
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
35:07
41
Piet Wijnsema
Energie
37:07
42
Peter Kriek
Haag Atletiek
38:21
M55, 9000M. MANNEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Trijnko Veenhuis
Artemis
28:47
2
Rien Oele
Fortuna
29:30
3
Arie van Tol
Leiden Atletiek
29:31
4
Hans van de Bilt
Atverni
29:34
5
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
30:16
6
Wolter Schapelhouman
Start '78
31:50
7
Gerard Bunthof
HAC
31:57
8
Lauw Vroomen
GVAC
32:01
9
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:14
10
Jan Sanders
HAC
32:20
11
Jan Witsenboer
Cialfo
32:32
12
Jan Otsen
Hollandia
32:38
13
Frank Mensink
Cialfo
33:40
14
Piet Verbeek
AV '56
34:35
15
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Loopgroep PK
34:38
16
Henk vd Langerijt
Weert
35:08
17
Bertus Kerkvliet
Leiden Atletiek
35:51
18
Chris Mettrop
Spark
36:36
19
Gerard Bergevoet
AV Nijmegen
38:47
20
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
42:55
M60, 9000M. MANNEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Ad Heijdens
Achilles
27:36
2
Jan Tenbult
LADB
30:22
3
Hans vd Kooij
Haag Atletiek
30:40
4
Karel Leeuwangh
Fortuna
31:16
5
Wim van Beek
Hellas
33:17
6
Harry Francken
Scorpio
33:41
7
Herman den Boer
Spado
34:47
8
Thomas Verbeeck
AV Nijmegen
36:41
9
Stanley Elphick
Noordkop
38:00
10
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
38:08
M65, 9000M. MANNEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Joop Ruter
PAC
31:43
2
Theo Roelofs
AVV
35:12
3
Jo Verlinden
Venray Regio
35:50
4
C. van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
36:20
5
Jan Bemelmans
Cifla
37:46
6
Wiebe van Wijngaarden
AV Monnickendam
38:15
7
Piet Nooijen
HAC
46:32
M70+, 9000M. MANNEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Bram Lindhout
Antilope
36:18
2
Bram de Jong
Fortuna
39:10
3
Jan Verloop
Generaal Michaelis
42:52
4
Wim Schild
Antilope
45:12
M40, 12000M. MANNEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Jos Sasse
AV Haaksbergen
37:45
2
Louis Tummers
Unitas
38:39
3
Ruud Woord
THOR
38:43
4
Hans Verbaandert
GVAC
39:06
5
Chris Henet
AV '34 Apeldoorn
39:07
6
Cock vd Hulst
Hera
39:28
7
Henk van Eck
HAC
39:32
8
Jan de Bart
AV '56
39:41
9
Johan van Straaten
Energie
39:45
10
Cees Kraaijeveld
AV '34 Apeldoorn
40:01
11
Jan de Wilde
AV '56
40:14
12
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
40:35
13
Klaas Talma
Almere '81
40:46
14
Rene Lambregts
THOR
40:51
15
Jack Niessen
Swift
41:07
16
Hans Mutsaers
De Keien
41:14
17
Andre van Berlo
HAC
41:15
18
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
41:29
19
Peter Mettes
Hollandia
41:36
20
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
41:52
21
Hans de Veer
Oss '78
42:12
22
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:12
23
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
42:23
24
Klaas vd Veen
Start '78
42:25
25
Twan Peters
HAC
42:36
26
Nico Alberts
PAC
42:53
27
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:16
28
GertJan Tichelaar
PEC 1910
43:45
29
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
44:20
30
Jacob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
44:26
31
Jaap Kooiman
Cialfo
44:44
32
Harrie vd Sande
De Keien
44:47
33
Pieter Jan Vlaming
NOP
45:01
34
Ko Eversdijk
AV '56
45:05
35
Hans Koppelman
Almere '81
45:16
36
Peter Huls
Cifla
45:38
37
Jan Smit
Hollandia
46:04
38
Willem Heins
Hollandia
46:13
39
Leo Poelman
AV Nijmegen
46:41
40
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Loopgroep PK
47:26
41
Simon Laan
Hollandia
48:04
42
Toon Woertman
Daventria
48:35
43
Paul van Geffen
De Keien
50:14
44
Lucas Meltzer
Phoenix
50:52
M45, 12000M. MANNEN
Pos
Nome
Città/Club
Lordo
?
1
Henk van Velzen
Leiden Atletiek
38:53
2
Theo van de Veer
Climax
39:23
3
Ton van Doorn
AV Haarlem
39:25
4
Rene Evers
Achilles
40:10
5
Kees Schroer
Hera
40:15
6
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
40:38
7
Bert Janssen
Cifla
40:38
8
Kees Wijts
NSL
40:39
9
Gijs van den Hurk
Loopgroep PK
41:23
10
Carl Sas
Cifla
42:00
11
Wico Verhagen
Fortuna
42:09
12
Wim Liefers
AV '34 Apeldoorn
42:17
13
Pierre Steijvers
Weert
42:32
14
Bart Mulders
Cifla
42:50
15
Johan Luttenberg
Cifla
42:56
16
Gerrit Jurjens
SISU
43:23
17
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
43:58
18
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
44:16
19
Jac Leenders
De Keien
44:35
20
Frans Pronk
Loopgroep PK
44:49
21
Wim van Teutem
Hellas
44:51
22
John Musterd
Sprint
45:30
23
Frans de Waal
AV Nijmegen
45:43
24
Willem Engel
Atverni
47:03
25
Willem Raaymakers
De Keien
47:32
26
Jacques Holleman
NSL
48:21
27
Luuk Gijselhart
Altis
48:51
28
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
49:47
29
Jan Dongelmans
Leiden Atletiek
50:42
30
Rene Triest
Noordkop
51:22
31
Warner de Boer
Cifla
51:33
32
Fred Vermeulen
Cifla
52:04
Weersomstandigheden:
Droog, circa 7 graden, zwakke wind.
www.uitslagen.nl
13-02-2000 00:00