Uitslagenlijst Het Grote Bosloop

Driebergen-Rijsenburg - Zondag 13 februari 2000

HEREN, BOSCROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abraham Zewdie
Hellas
41:17
2
Han Wolsing
Triathlon
43:40
3
Rafik Boulaabi
Sparta
43:43
4
Herman Couperus
AV Gouda
43:44
5
Addij de Kert
Prins Hendrik
43:50
6
Ronald Wiegers
Triathlon
44:03
7
Casper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
44:24
8
Addy Versluis
Atverni
44:36
9
Cris Borgmans
Hellas
44:40
10
Erik Kragten
Ron Clarke
44:42
11
Mark Jillissen
Hellas
45:00
12
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
45:05
13
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
45:11
14
Rob Adriaens
Fit
46:16
15
Ben van Zandert
Phoenix
47:00
16
C Verweij
Hellas
47:23
17
Ruud Kamp
Phoenix
47:28
18
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
48:03
19
Francois Hemmerlin
Fit
49:11
20
Marinus Dijkman
Hellas
50:18
21
Jeroen Goes
Clytoneus
50:24
22
Peter Mochel
Hellas
50:29
23
Ron Schop
Parthenon
50:33
24
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
50:52
25
Loek Knijff
Veteranen Nederland
50:53
26
Ron van de Linden
Statina
51:06
27
Sietske Schotsman
Statina
51:33
28
Rene Rensen
Hellas
52:26
29
Hans de Mik
Atverni
53:01
30
Arjan de Mik
Atverni
53:12
31
Martin Jansen
Leiden Atletiek
56:57
32
Hans Kar
58:22
33
Gert Vermeer
Running De Meern
58:24
34
Jos van Os
Statina
59:24
35
Oscar van der Velden
Vitesse
1:00:17
36
Cees van Duuren
lOOPSERVICE
1:00:20
37
Jerry Kuper
AV Gouda
1:01:15
38
Menno van de Heiden
Statina
1:01:38
39
Michel Hagenbeek
1:01:56
40
Berrie Schuurman
Hellas
1:02:14
41
Vincent Appelhof
Ron Clarke
1:03:42
42
Herbert Kuyvenhoven
Running De Meern
1:04:48
43
Tonny Becks
Hellas
1:07:25
44
Rob Geerling
Hellas
1:11:10
45
Stefan Busschbach
Fit
1:15:23
H40+, BOSCROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brand van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:15
2
Johan Smet
Phanos
44:53
3
Bourjila Farid
Veteranen Nederland
45:37
4
Piet van Malsen
Atverni
45:47
5
Jose Manuel
Vitesse
46:19
6
Kees Willekes
Phoenix
46:19
7
Kees Greidanus
Hellas
47:27
8
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
47:30
9
Jos Verlegh
Avantri
47:59
10
Kees Tak
Parthenon
48:05
11
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
48:48
12
Henry Dullink
Hellas
48:55
13
Tjeerd de Jong
AV Nijkerk
50:02
14
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
50:25
15
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
50:27
16
Peter Bakker
Loopgroep PK
50:36
17
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
50:47
18
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
52:19
19
Frits Ankersmit
Haag Atletiek
52:25
20
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
53:04
21
Ashok Jodha
lOOPSERVICE
53:59
22
Jouke Altenburg
Statina
54:11
23
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
54:44
24
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
55:14
25
Dick Aanen
Typhoon
55:23
26
Eelke Oevering
Atverni
55:29
27
Willem Verdouw
Atverni
55:36
28
Tom Wildenborg
Hellas
55:36
29
Peter van Essenveld
Fit
56:14
30
Leon Swanenberg
Hellas
56:45
31
Louis Rutten
Atverni
56:47
32
Hans de Ree
Hellas
57:06
33
Hans Kokke
Statina
58:33
34
Eddy Stap
Phoenix
58:36
35
Bert Brochard
Ron Clarke
58:42
36
Carel Middelweerd
Hellas
58:46
37
Lody Ansems
Statina
1:00:19
38
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:32
39
Paul Borgstein
Hellas
1:00:38
40
John Bakker
Hellas
1:02:33
41
Guus Deelen
Atverni
1:07:20
H50+, BOSCROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
47:12
2
Geu Siebenga
Fit
47:35
3
Dirk Bakker
AV Nijkerk
51:49
4
Hennie Broeke
Clytoneus
51:57
5
Jan de Hollander
Hellas
52:39
6
Ap Dominicus
Loopgroep PK
53:13
7
Ger van Hoek
Hellas
53:38
8
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
54:10
9
Choe Claessens
Loopgroep PK
54:52
10
Andre Zentveld
Clytoneus
57:34
11
Frits Verstraete
Hellas
58:23
12
Wim van Vossen
Statina
58:40
13
Paul Visser
Hellas
58:55
14
Dick van Dijk
Running De Meern
59:15
15
Pieter van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:23
16
Hennie Roelofsen
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:38
17
Paul Gies
Ron Clarke
1:01:35
18
Rob Wouda
Hellas
1:01:49
19
Henk Helmes
Hellas
1:05:16
20
Fred van Dijk
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:28
21
Henk Schans
Hellas
1:07:01
22
Piet Buysman
Hellas
1:07:29
23
Ad van der Heijde
Hellas
1:09:29
24
Jan van Gangelen
Hellas
1:11:46
25
Nico Brand
Statina
1:12:13
H60+, BOSCROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos Knotter
GAC Hilversum
55:01
2
Herman Stelling
Clytoneus
55:12
3
Henk Breunesse
Veteranen Nederland
59:56
4
Johan van Leeuwen
Hellas
1:01:13
5
Wim Hermsen
Running De Meern
1:06:32
6
Joop Dannis
Loopgroep PK
1:07:54
7
Eddy Meijer
Atverni
1:12:01
DAMES, BOSCROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Guikema
Hellas
24:18
2
Gemma van Nijnanten
Leiden Atletiek
25:35
3
Estella Klouth
Hellas
26:09
4
Gwendy Wevers
Phoenix
29:46
5
Mercia Spek
GAC Hilversum
29:51
6
Barbara Zwezerijnen
AV Gouda
32:22
7
Willemien Fokkens
Hellas
33:07
8
Simone Peters
Hellas
36:26
9
Tji van Roos
Hellas
36:43
10
Armanda Bos
Hellas
39:28
D35+, BOSCROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke van Bergh
Phoenix
24:32
2
Marjon Wittenboer
Hellas
27:51
3
Anja van der Guoten
Triathlon
27:53
4
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
29:55
5
Helen Verouden
Fit
30:03
6
Connie de Soeten
Hellas
30:24
7
Carla Wouda
Hellas
31:03
8
Bastiana van Zutphen
Hellas
31:11
9
Anita Bouwman
OSM '75
31:16
10
Corine Mandersloot
Ron Clarke
31:59
11
Ini Wittink
Statina
32:21
12
Anja ter Avest
Hellas
33:45
13
Janny Vermeer
Running De Meern
34:18
14
Thea van Hes
OSM '75
35:51
D45+, BOSCROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
28:32
2
Annie van Dijls
AV Gouda
28:39
3
Angela Veld
Statina
31:39
4
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
31:48
5
Gerda Vergeer
Ron Clarke
32:10
6
Carla van Dongen
Statina
32:28
7
Joke kroes Bergman
OSM '75
32:36
8
Corrie Westerhout
Running De Meern
33:48
9
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
47:34
D55+, BOSCROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dinij Zoetenbrood
Hermes
31:59
2
Ria Baseliers
Running De Meern
33:29
3
Trees Maat
Fit
33:51
4
A Terlon
OSM '75
39:01
TRIM, BOSLOOP (TRIM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Magnus Holmgren
51:55
PREST, BOSLOOP (PREST)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Janssen
9:13
2
Jan Froon
11:16
3
Sten van Loenen
11:34
4
Remco Winkel
11:39
5
Hedde Brouwer
11:41
6
Errol Willekes
12:07
7
Martijn Mulder
12:09
8
Jelmar van Wiggen
12:10
9
Robin Boeters
12:22
10
Joeri Verwers
12:53
11
Marloes Heerkens
12:56
12
Anne de Bliek
13:13
13
Wouter de Groot
13:45
14
Ward Wieringa
14:09
15
Ronald van Zutphen
14:35
16
Loes vd Heijden
14:39
17
Hans Keijnen
14:51
18
Peter Atteveld
14:53
19
Chris Vlot
14:54
20
Jan Croonenburg
15:36
21
Kasper Steenbergen
15:56
22
Jeroen ten Kate
16:04
23
H van Pluuren
16:15
24
Esther Keesen
16:27
25
Briette Hitzert
16:31
26
Randy van Geijtenbeek
16:36
27
Josje Blesgraaf
16:47
28
Alma de Jong
16:56
29
Ester vd Heijden
17:03
30
Angela van Geijtenbeek
18:28
31
Simon Zoutendijk
22:01
32
Rob Blesgraaf
22:27
33
Chilo Gras
24:07
34
Ruben Schoester
24:41
35
Suze Keesen
24:43
36
Maarten Zijp
24:56
37
Roland Rodenburg
25:26
38
Richard Sikking
25:42
39
Harm Spijker
25:46
40
Jeroen Gutte
25:49
41
G van der Zanden
25:51
42
Marc Lommert
25:54
43
Mark Attevelt
25:58
44
Meinard van Steeg
26:03
45
Maria Hijman
27:00
46
Anneloes Hesen
27:05
47
Annemieke Los
27:12
48
Frank Pietersen
27:23
49
Olav Laurensse
27:52
50
Henro de Witt
27:54
51
Marieke Siemonsma
28:05
52
Peter Donkervoort
28:28
53
Nel Schmidt
28:29
54
C van den hoven-Vergee
28:39
55
Jan Sikking
28:43
56
Thea van der Veen
28:45
57
Jo Loozekoot
28:48
58
John Bakker
29:09
59
Adri van Tergouw
29:18
60
Els Oortman
29:37
61
Jan Heimensen
29:50
62
Tom vd Heijden
29:50
63
Liron Chen
30:11
64
Job Maaswinkel
30:19
65
Koen Dol
30:41
66
Nicolien Pot
31:19
67
Rob Haast
31:23
68
Petra Hijmen
31:41
69
Thea van de Heiligenbe
31:54
70
Ton van der Horst
31:58
71
Andries Wiertz
32:02
72
Marian Jansen
32:44
73
Gert Mulder
33:16
74
Ton Overvliet
33:30
75
Karin van de Meer
33:32
76
Kees Overvliet
34:13
77
Alex Grootveld
34:34
78
Myrtihe van der Linden
35:22
79
Wim van der Heijden
35:36
80
Lucien de Mos
36:00
81
Bernadette Wulder
36:18
82
Wendie Klumper
36:20
83
Edith van Kuler
36:23
84
Arjan Nap
36:37
85
Paul ten Brink
36:52
86
Els Morra
37:08
87
Gerard Maat
37:10
88
Birgitta Nyquist
37:13
89
Ton Rennen
37:30
90
Aart Groenendijk
37:37
91
Arie Verwers
37:39
92
Henk Wiggemansen
37:53
93
Jan rinze van der Scho
38:13
94
Bert de Vries
38:17
95
Bas Borreman
38:37
96
Marc van Maanen
38:58
97
Bart-jan van Barneveld
39:00
98
Henk Lodder
40:52
99
J p van der Horst
41:15
100
Ruben Leuvelt
41:51
101
Jose van Schuppen
42:06
102
Johan van Santen
42:12
103
Edwin Twaalfhoven
42:17
104
Rene Hartman
42:24
105
Roy Zaal
42:59
106
Bernard Welter
43:01
107
Carola Wallet
43:03
108
Ilma Hoff
43:24
109
Arend Slagter
43:29
110
Ron van Vossen
43:31
111
Jaap van der Sijs
43:43
112
Grietje van Rein
43:56
113
Leo van Berkel
44:00
114
Thomas Burka
44:09
115
Gerald Horst
44:12
116
Ralph Horst
44:13
117
Ellen Dijkstra
44:44
118
Wim Odijk
44:46
119
Eva Rennen
44:47
120
Astrid van Meer
45:21
121
F Thonissen
45:22
122
Gerry Ansems
45:58
123
Marion de Jager
46:26
124
Bram Valkenburg
46:34
125
Hans Faasse
46:39
126
Gonny Verrips
46:49
127
Jannie Broeke
47:17
128
Hennie Pampus
47:50
129
Paul de Kruijf
47:56
130
Therese de Schutter
48:03
131
Annemieke Berends
48:05
132
Pieter de Wit
48:07
133
Rob Attevelt
48:25
134
Margo Kers
48:36
135
Gerard Postma
48:36
136
Tom Wolfs
48:48
137
Theo Rijnstra
49:03
138
Fred Verlooy
49:03
139
Ria van Tergouw
49:08
140
Gerwin Vos
49:13
141
Wilbert van Rooyen
49:14
142
Mariam van de Veen
49:23
143
Tom Geers
49:37
144
Andre Gouw
49:39
145
Cees Sikking
49:47
146
Bernard Balk
50:10
147
Annemarie Roosen
50:23
148
Ria smink - de Bruin
50:28
149
Jaap Dubbeldam
50:36
150
Ron Knoren
50:41
151
Matthieu Schenk
50:42
152
Kees Geers
50:43
153
Jan van Maren
50:43
154
Fred Luider
50:47
155
Fred van Mook
50:50
156
Arie Klop
50:52
157
Floor Goedemondt
51:02
158
An Dikker
51:04
159
Bert Seure
51:09
160
Ron Besamusca
51:11
161
Frank de Jong
51:19
162
Stefan Luif
51:31
163
Christien Siegersma
51:36
164
Jan van Werkhoven
51:44
165
Rob Smits
52:10
166
Heidi Horsting
52:14
167
Heleen van Teunissen
52:31
168
Ad van Asch
52:55
169
Floor Zaal
53:16
170
Jan Gras
53:45
171
Piet Callaars
53:57
172
Jeanne Pos
54:05
173
Luch Nafzger
54:09
174
Jelle Doosje
54:25
175
W Rasink
54:26
176
Rob Zaal
54:30
177
Marijn Brugman
54:39
178
Maarten Lindenhovins
54:41
179
Jacquline Pos
54:45
180
Pat van Leeuwen
54:47
181
Monica van der Garde
55:35
182
Piet Witkamp
55:39
183
Joep van de Venne
55:43
184
Jan willem Noordenbos
56:22
185
Rob j Fokkens
56:24
186
Jan Stehouder
56:36
187
Ad Peeters
56:42
188
Clemens van Rijnsoever
56:44
189
Moniek van Hek
56:52
190
Sophie bies van Roest
56:55
191
Rick van der Kraan
56:59
192
Els Morra
57:12
193
Paul van Gogh
57:13
194
Laurens Bouwman
57:13
195
Peter Noordraven
57:16
196
Jan de Vries
57:20
197
Chris Bijl
57:27
198
Ed Pieneman
57:41
199
Marian van Eijndthoven
57:47
200
Peter Halfwerk
58:06
201
Raymand Hebuterne
58:07
202
Ruud Breedijk
58:29
203
Ruud van Rein
58:36
204
Henk Hak
58:43
205
Tom de Boer
58:44
206
Carolien Beumer
59:05
207
Arie Schenk
59:21
208
Sakia Rijkenberg
59:22
209
Joop Welter
59:32
210
Patrick Lansing
59:47
211
Jacky van den Dikkenbe
59:53
212
Nico Meijer
1:00:03
213
Th m Brand
1:00:13
214
A f Smits
1:00:17
215
Erwin Amersfoort
1:00:20
216
Sonja de Wit
1:00:25
217
Rene Bruggeman
1:00:57
218
Janette Rijp
1:01:07
219
Martin Rupp
1:01:09
220
Natalie Peeters
1:01:36
221
Jan Luidens
1:01:57
222
Nico van der Gragt
1:02:05
223
Gerard Verstege
1:02:05
224
Thijn van Gogh
1:02:11
225
Ellen Voerman
1:02:11
226
Godfried Moorsel
1:02:14
227
Andries Wiertz
1:02:21
228
W Krause
1:02:31
229
H Claasen
1:02:45
230
George Boekema
1:02:49
231
Dick Stam
1:03:06
232
Hudy Peek
1:03:24
233
Arjan Hijkoop
1:03:25
234
Gerard Dorrepad
1:03:32
235
Leander Klop
1:03:50
236
Louis Oortman
1:04:53
237
Tomhijmen
1:06:09
238
Ronald Sheets
1:06:43
239
Gaston Hebuterne
1:06:45
240
Ed Kokelaar
1:07:02
241
Johan Kompier
1:07:27
242
Anton van Amerongen
1:07:44
243
Erica Doorschot
1:08:13
244
Erik van den Engel
1:08:19
245
Hans Oostindien
1:08:40
246
Paul van Geijtenbeek
1:08:51
247
Dirk van de Ruit
1:08:58
248
Otto Kap
1:09:43
249
Kees Steffens
1:11:07
250
Anne de Vries
1:11:29
www.uitslagen.nl
13-02-2000 00:00