Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 30 januari 2000

JGD 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lazlo Westerhof
27:53
2
Patrick Winkeler
34:46
JGD 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melany Daus
29:54
DA 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Sintnicolaas
20:55
2
Eefke Schneiders
21:26
3
Minke Leensen
23:07
4
I Middelhoek
23:34
5
Jerien Sintnicolaas
24:27
6
Marjo Pijlo
24:28
7
Monique Roelofs
25:22
8
Cynthia Vink
28:40
9
Karien Lammers
28:41
10
Anita Foppen
29:24
11
Renee Foppen
29:25
12
Jacq Bergers de Ruiter
29:47
13
Jos Luxemborg
30:03
14
Maaike Eijgenhuysen
31:06
15
Nor de Jong
33:04
16
Wilma Winkeler
35:54
HE 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Vroemen
16:51
2
Jacob de Weerdt
16:58
3
Cees Bertijn
17:12
4
Ton Smit
17:48
5
Gj Tichelaar
17:57
6
Patrick Kuijken
18:32
7
F Mulder
19:03
8
Gerard Bijsterbosch
19:54
9
Ronald Derksen
19:58
10
Hans vd Wassenberg
20:23
11
Gerrit Juffer
20:42
12
Edwin Schouwenburg
20:43
13
Evert Leunk
20:47
14
Jos Jansen
21:16
15
Richard Ippel
21:20
16
Eric van Manen
21:40
17
Luuk Scharff
21:48
18
Marijn Delhez
21:49
19
Marcode de Meer
21:51
20
A Mensink
22:19
21
Ap de Ruiter
22:24
22
Gerrit Mulder
23:04
23
Andre den Hartog
23:28
24
Egbert van Elten
24:26
25
K Verweij
24:47
26
H Sekrama
24:59
27
Vd Struijf
26:04
28
Cees Spaan
26:23
29
V d Schootbrugge
26:26
30
Jan Hogenkamp
26:52
31
Verdonk
27:29
32
E j Renden
27:45
33
R Sipkes
27:56
34
Eddy Daus
29:55
35
Wouter Loedeman
34:46
36
Dick van Beek
1:11:37
DA 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Schuurman
48:15
2
Hennie Loos
50:51
3
Greetje Boelens
52:18
4
Susanne Leunk
54:19
5
Marja Bakker
55:52
6
Marrianne Spits
58:12
7
Annemarie Boonstra
1:03:45
8
Janny Mulder
1:03:54
HE 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van Beek
35:15
2
Dilphuize
37:22
3
Martin Helmink
37:55
4
Jaco Pronk
38:28
5
Herman Mol
39:49
6
Cees Bertijn
39:56
7
Geert Bertijn
39:57
8
Wim Mouwer
41:56
9
Erik Nieuwenhuis
43:08
10
Johan Verkuyl
43:14
11
Marc te Riele
43:25
12
Bert Keek
43:35
13
Arnold te Riele
43:51
14
P Boumeester
44:30
15
Erik Steijlen
44:45
16
Bouma
45:00
17
Leenders
45:05
18
Frits Nieuwenhuizen
45:18
19
Anton Nijenkamp
45:21
20
Rene de Qoay
45:46
21
A de Bakker
45:59
22
Henk Teunissen
46:10
23
T Oudenhuijsen
46:22
24
Cees Boums
46:22
25
Dick Vermeulen
46:36
26
Peter Tommassen
47:00
27
Gerrit Bosch
47:06
28
Aalt Mulder
47:46
29
J h van Deenen
48:21
30
Graustra
48:24
31
Kees Boertje
48:53
32
J te Riele
49:19
33
Van Driel
49:26
34
R van Haastere
49:29
35
G de Vries
49:51
36
B Pfrommer
50:15
37
Cloo Klaas
50:42
38
Johannes p vd Horst
51:18
39
Johan de Vries
51:34
40
L Dragt
53:34
41
A van t Westende
53:51
42
Jw Norbart
55:44
43
Louw
56:06
44
T Schouwenburg
56:13
45
Rien Delhez
57:42
46
Gouw
57:43
47
Ton vd Meulen
59:46
48
Johan Boonstra
1:03:39
DA 15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Polly Nkambi
1:08:59
2
Jos Steenge
1:16:00
3
Ria Zieleman
1:26:32
4
Esther Hegeman
1:30:56
HE 15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonny Stouten
55:46
2
Maurice Winterman
55:47
3
Arnold Stoop
58:56
4
Rene de Jonge
59:14
5
Jj de Meer
59:57
6
Carel Dorelijers
1:02:20
7
Math van Nunen
1:03:44
8
Sander vd Broek
1:04:22
9
Leendert van Aken
1:04:23
10
Ton Schriks
1:05:19
11
Freank Hagen
1:06:42
12
Hans Dekker
1:07:01
13
E Bijsterbosch
1:08:15
14
Henkjan Oldewarris
1:08:55
15
Fred de Ruiter
1:08:58
16
Montoya
1:09:39
17
R Vollegraaf
1:11:22
18
R Wallis
1:11:31
19
Henk Pols
1:12:44
20
Riny Kostermans
1:15:06
21
C Alberts
1:16:02
22
Willem Naujoks
1:16:22
23
N Stoffelsma
1:16:22
24
Jan vd Brink
1:16:52
25
Ben Bruins
1:17:54
26
Nico Schoone
1:20:07
27
Marten Kuipers
1:22:13
28
Volkert Bakker
1:23:09
29
Geert Dekens
1:23:10
30
Jaap van Kopppenhagen
1:23:23
31
Jurrien Kemmink
1:25:19
32
Paul Meijer
1:25:22
RUNNERSWORLD
APELDOORN
www.uitslagen.nl
31-01-2000 00:00