Uitslagenlijst Bovenboerloop

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 4 december 1999

M, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JOHAN HULZEBOS
Zuidwolde Dr
16:58
2
EGBERT VINK
Steenwijk
17:44
3
MARCEL OOSTERHUIS
Wanneperveen
17:55
4
JOHAN NIJLAND
IJhorst
18:21
5
H.J.BROEKHUIZEN
Zwolle
18:57
6
WIM ANGERMAN
Balkbrug
20:15
7
B.SPRAAKMAN
Nijeveen
21:15
8
H.BIEMHOLT
Nijeveen
22:19
9
RUUD VAN BREEVOORT
Zuidveen
24:57
V, 4,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
EMMIE SLOOT
Tjalleberd
19:21
2
MARTINE TEN KATE
Balkbrug
19:35
3
ELS VAN HUIZEN
Wapse
20:18
4
HENRIETTE ALTENA
Zwolle
20:57
5
MARLEEN HERBERT
Bergentheim
21:19
6
MARTJE VAN DALEN
Hoogeveen
23:28
7
GEERTJE BOELEN
Zuidwolde Dr
24:55
M, 11,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LAMCO HULZEBOS
Zuidwolde Dr
38:26
2
WOLTER V.D.VEEN
Steenwijk
39:18
3
HANS RAWEE
Amersfoort
39:35
4
JAN SCHEENSTRA
Steenwijkerwold
39:44
5
TONNIE KORSTEN
De Wijk
40:42
6
ERIK POST
Bergentheim
41:11
7
WILLEM KREULEN
Koekange
41:18
8
JAN SCHRA
Staphorst
41:42
9
JAN VAN ELP
Kallenkote
44:09
10
FRANS WIND
Meppel
44:42
11
GERKO HOFSTRA
Nijeveen
47:04
12
KLAAS COMPAGNER
Rouveen
47:12
13
ALEX BERGSMA
Wolvega
48:32
14
IJSBRAND VISSER
Steenwijk
55:10
15
HERWIN WESTRTRATE
Staphorst
58:28
M40, 11,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KLAAS V.D. VEEN
Sint Jansklooster
40:10
2
R.H.REKERS
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
42:59
3
HERMAN WEENING
Hardenberg
43:51
4
HERMAN RANKENBERG
Oldeholtwolde
46:21
5
SIMON VOS
Tuk
47:03
6
GERRIT GREVEN
Steenwijk
48:05
7
BERT SLAGTER
Kuinre
48:28
8
JAAP TALEN
Hoogeveen
48:33
9
ROELOF BAKKER
Havelte
50:06
10
ROELOF ZONDAAR
Staphorst
50:28
11
FRENS BISSCHOP
Nijeveen
51:31
12
JAN DE KREIGER
Wolvega
51:36
13
FRANS V.D.VELDEN
Zuidveen
51:47
14
JAN KNOL
Nijeveen
52:57
15
FRED ZWEISTRA
Nijeveen
53:38
16
KLAAS SLOOT
Tjalleberd
54:26
17
WIM VAN ES
Meppel
54:34
18
PETER HUIGEN
De Wijk
54:39
19
WILLEM V. ESSEN
Hoogeveen
54:55
20
HENK DOKTER
Heerde
55:06
21
EEUWE JANSEN
Beilen
57:39
22
EWOUT KRAAI
Oegstgeest
1:00:17
23
JAN HAAGSMA
Hoogeveen
1:00:42
24
WIM DE KLEIVER
Nijeveen
1:03:11
25
WIM REIDENGA
Hasselt
1:04:02
26
BEREND SCHREUDER
Zweeloo
1:05:34
V, 11,2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SASKIA BEKHUIS
Zwolle
47:53
2
ANNA STEIN
Heerenveen
47:59
3
CORA STRAATMAN
Meppel
52:29
4
RENNIE TALSMA
Mantgum
53:46
5
JOKE TEN HEUVEL
Rogat
59:17
6
IRMA V. GILS
Weert
1:00:52
7
JELTJE BUIST
Wolvega
1:02:06
8
ARJANNE HIDDINGH
Uffelte
1:02:17
9
ZWANITA BOS
Meppel
1:02:18
10
GEA WARNDERS-DE GRAAF
De Wijk
1:02:31
11
CORA SLIMMEN-ALTENA
Vollenhove
1:03:10
12
MARGOT DALEMAN
Diever
1:05:32
13
TRUUS VAN ES
Zwartsluis
1:05:49
M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ROBIN PUNT
Rotterdam
1:10:30
2
ADRI DEEMSTER
Hardenberg
1:10:42
3
FRANS WOERDEN
De Veenlopers
1:15:44
4
JAN WULLINK
PEC 1910
1:15:59
5
SIEM SLOT
Spurt '88
1:16:42
6
HENK VEENSTRA
Start '78
1:23:06
7
FRANS V.D. ZALM
Weert
1:23:40
8
ROB SCHUIL
PEC 1910
1:23:46
9
ALBERT HOLTLAND
Staphorst
1:23:50
10
LAMBERTUS OOSTERVEEN
Tuk
1:23:55
11
ANDRE MEULEMAN
Cialfo
1:24:50
12
H.J.BERENDS
Spurt '88
1:26:04
13
KLAAS DE HAAN
Start '78
1:26:20
14
ERWIN AKKERMAN
Staphorst
1:26:51
15
WIM HOFSTEDE
Vollenhove
1:27:52
16
TONNIE ROLINK
Klazienaveen
1:28:13
17
MARCEL HEMME
Emmen
1:29:11
18
JOHAN CARSOUW
Zuidwolde Dr
1:31:47
19
PHILIP DE GROEN
NOP
1:33:31
20
MARTIN VERMUE
NOP
1:33:41
21
DOUWE IDEMA
Hoogezand
1:33:46
22
JAN HOOGE
HOOGEVEEN
1:34:01
23
MARTIJN REURINK
AV Vriezenveen
1:36:25
24
JAN VERDONKSCHOT
De Sperwers
1:36:27
25
PETER VAN SEIJEN
Hengelo Ov
1:37:54
26
MARTIN LUTEYN
HAC '63
1:38:22
27
COR BEKHOF
De Sprinter
1:41:18
28
H.V.D.ZALM
Assen
1:45:37
29
DICK SLOOTS
Meppel
1:48:00
30
J.F.HOUWING
Heerenveen
1:50:11
31
PETERE KLEINGEERTS
Meppel
1:51:32
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PETER ROLINK
Erica
1:13:44
2
GERRIT JURJENS
AV Vriezenveen
1:16:50
3
J.B.VAN NOORD
Oosterstreek
1:17:59
4
ROELOF BOS
Klazienaveen
1:20:28
5
LUUC HINDRIKS
Erica
1:20:55
6
ROELOF HUTTEN
Spurt '88
1:22:05
7
HENK TOEPOEL
NOORDWOLDE
1:22:25
8
SIJE DE JONGE
Klazienaveen
1:22:59
9
DIRK KONING
Ruinerwold
1:24:37
10
FREEK VOSJAN
Spurt '88
1:25:32
11
RONALD STOFFELSMA
Norg
1:27:29
12
ROEL STEVENS
Noordscheschut
1:28:02
13
DIRK SLIMMEN
Vollenhove
1:29:30
14
BERT BAKKER
Nijeveen
1:29:35
15
HANS KOEKKOEK
De Sprinter
1:30:08
16
HAN STRIKKERS
Havelte
1:30:35
17
ROEL EKKEL
Havelte
1:30:38
18
FLIP NIJHOFF
Zwolle
1:30:46
19
NICO V.D.POEL
De Sperwers
1:31:07
20
GUUS VELTMAN
De Sperwers
1:33:29
21
IKO NEEF
Zwolle
1:33:44
22
SIETSE HERDER
NOP
1:34:16
23
BOB MEIWAARD
AAC '61
1:34:30
24
JAAP VELTMAN
Ruinerwold
1:34:38
25
HERMAN FUNKE
Emmen
1:35:10
26
PIET VREEKE
Nijeveen
1:35:14
27
ANDRIES TOLMAN
Oldeholtpade
1:35:48
28
HENK AKKERMAN
Staphorst
1:36:59
29
HENDRIK JAN KORTERINK
Wezep
1:37:25
30
LAMMERT NIENHUIS
Zuidwolde Dr
1:37:41
31
TOON DASHORST
Hoogeveen
1:38:34
32
GERT DATEMA
Loopgroep Beilen
1:41:25
33
WILLEM ZOER
Ruinerwold
1:41:51
34
HENK TISSINGH
Nijeveen
1:41:56
35
HARRIE VAN DALFSEN
Steenwijk
1:42:01
36
HENK PRINS
Runners Stadskanaal
1:42:55
37
DERK KUIPERS
Beilen
1:43:22
38
FREDDIE VENEMAN
Meppel
1:45:37
39
WIM VAN OLST
Loopgroep Beilen
1:45:38
40
RIKO KUIPER
Hattem
1:45:50
41
FEMME DE BRUIN
Leeuwarden
1:45:56
42
VAN DE HEUVEL
Giethoorn
1:46:29
43
HENK V.D. LAND
Hardegarijp
1:47:07
44
JAN IDEMA
Leeuwarden
1:49:33
45
BERT KIKKERT
Hoogeveen
1:50:39
46
GERT JAN POTTJEWIJD
Loopgroep Beilen
1:57:29
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
HARM BAKKER
Start '78
1:22:29
2
JAN RINSMA
NOP
1:25:23
3
MARTIN STRIJKER
Zwartemeer
1:29:26
4
KLAAS SPEETS
Zwolle
1:30:47
5
DICK VAN VOORST
Hasselt
1:32:12
6
FREEK BLOKZIJL
Loopgroep Beilen
1:33:30
7
MARTIN OP DE WEEGH
AAC '61
1:33:36
8
SIETSE WOUDSTRA
Spurt '88
1:35:56
9
COR WESTHUIS
Dalfsen
1:37:22
10
ABEL WORTELBOER
Hasselt
1:38:17
11
SIPKE DOUMA
Diever
1:39:27
12
JAN KUIPERS
Borger
1:40:15
13
PIET TIMMERMAN
Start '78
1:41:58
14
JOOP BOMERT
Start '78
1:41:59
15
JAN SIKKENS
AV '55
1:42:23
16
WILLEM SCHEVE
Emmen
1:44:50
17
LAMBERT NIEUWENHUIS
Dwingeloo
1:44:52
18
RIEKS ROLFES
Emmen
1:44:53
19
HANS V. SEYEN
TION
1:45:57
20
GERRIT TEN CATE
Beetgumermolen
1:45:58
21
COR VAN GINKEL
Meppel
1:46:41
22
GEERT DIJK
Muntendam
1:48:51
23
WIM VAN DER LELIE
Loopgroep Beilen
1:51:10
24
MICHIEL VAN LOON
De Sprinter
2:11:44
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JOKE LUBBERDINK
AV Vriezenveen
1:36:29
2
PIETA SLOOT-DE JONG
Tjalleberd
1:40:33
3
MARGRIET KOEKOEK
De Sprinter
1:40:52
4
WIETSKE SIKKENS
Heerenveen
1:41:45
5
INEKE V.DALFSEN-V.DALF
Steenwijk
1:41:57
6
ANNET KUIPERS
Beilen
1:43:18
7
KARIN V. ECK
De Sprinter
1:44:34
8
MARJAN DE BOER
Meppel
1:48:20
9
RINA COERTS
De Sprinter
1:51:12
10
JEANNE POSTMA
Zwartsluis
2:00:20
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-1999 00:00