Uitslagenlijst Maple Leaf Cross

Hilversum - Zondag 14 november 1999

MSEN, CROSS KNAU M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Godlieb
GAC Hilversum
29:28
2
Theo van den Abbeel
Belgie
29:42
3
Edo Baart
Prins Hendrik
30:05
4
Aden Yusuf Farrf
AV '34 Apeldoorn
30:06
5
Jeroen van Erp
Seven Hills Running
30:09
6
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
31:11
7
Dick van den Broek
Pijnenburg
31:21
8
Jan Kortekaas
Leiden Atletiek
31:33
9
Mark Hilberts
GAC Hilversum
31:43
10
Casper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
31:47
11
Adri Termaat
Seven Hills Running
31:54
12
Michel Brons
Almere '81
32:01
13
Erik Bakker
De Spartaan
32:07
14
Olivier Heimel
Vitesse
32:08
15
Remko Riebeek
AAC '61
32:27
16
Lucas Lefel
GAC Hilversum
32:31
17
Erik Kragten
Ron Clarke
33:02
18
Wouter Buist
Altis
33:14
19
Geurt Rozendaal
GAC Hilversum
33:31
20
Niels de Bruin
BAV
33:50
21
Edwin van der Heijden
GAC Hilversum
33:52
22
Sebastiaan te Kloese
GAC Hilversum
34:20
23
Bart Luijk
Phoenix
34:35
24
Ben van Zundert
Phoenix
34:50
25
Erik Tolboom
Pijnenburg
34:51
26
Roger Last
GAC Hilversum
35:01
27
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
35:09
28
Richard Koot
BAV
35:11
29
Herman Bijl
GAC Hilversum
35:17
30
Ruud Tijhuis
GAC Hilversum
35:21
31
Jos Hakvoort
BAV
35:32
32
Fred Kramers
Zuidwal
35:50
33
Marcel Kremer
GAC Hilversum
35:53
34
Rob Cornelisz
Almere '81
35:54
35
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
35:55
36
Darren Gray
USA
36:03
37
Johan te Peek
AAC '61
36:11
38
Andre Hilberts
GAC Hilversum
36:13
39
Robert Mijwaart
GAC Hilversum
36:14
40
Frans Rinsema
GAC Hilversum
36:16
41
Michiel Boonstra
Altis
36:25
42
Willibrord Vos
Loopgroep PK
36:40
43
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
37:35
44
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
37:36
45
Mimoum Yacoubi
Almere '81
37:37
46
Jeroen v.d.Calseijde
Altis
38:00
47
Robert Voors
Phoenix
38:07
48
Kees Haasnoot
Leiden Atletiek
38:29
49
Jan Punt
Atos
39:02
50
Andre Groen
BAV
39:17
51
Mario Verwer
Phoenix
39:24
52
Jeroen Karssen
Hilversum
39:45
53
Ronald Dierdorp
Zuidwal
39:57
54
Paul Vuijst
Zuidwal
40:09
55
Dirk Boterenbrood
BAV
40:52
56
Diederik de Klerk
Phoenix
41:09
57
Rob Arbon
GAC Hilversum
41:12
58
Thomas Obst
Triathlon
41:42
59
Stephan Stalenhoef
GAC Hilversum
41:44
60
Henk Wallet
Pijnenburg
41:49
61
Gert Kremer
Loopgroep PK
43:53
62
Erwin Schell
Atverni
46:47
M40, CROSS KNAU M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
33:25
2
Ruud van der Laan
Almere '81
33:40
3
Klaas Talma
Almere '81
33:58
4
Patrick Aris
Haag Atletiek
34:03
5
Nico Alberts
PAC
34:13
6
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
34:34
7
Henk Landman
BAV
34:53
8
Andre Peer
GAC Hilversum
34:59
9
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
35:15
10
Jan Faes
Parthenon
35:23
11
Kees Willekes
Phoenix
35:40
12
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
36:06
13
Piet verbruggen
Triathlon
36:37
14
Bert v. Eijk
Phoenix
36:42
15
Henk Veldkamp
Triathlon
36:51
16
Bert de Graaff
Almere '81
37:05
17
Niko Verbeek
Loopgroep PK
37:17
18
Jan Mijwaart
GAC Hilversum
37:20
19
Fons Weber
AAC
37:36
20
Henk van Driel
Leiden Atletiek
38:10
21
Han Koppelman
Almere '81
38:19
22
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
39:06
23
Charlie Martens
GAC Hilversum
39:09
24
Arie de Groot
AV Sliedrecht
39:09
25
Felix Debets
GAC Hilversum
39:11
26
Barend Janbroers
Blauw Wit
39:13
27
Herman Heskamp
GAC Hilversum
39:28
28
Jos Mulder
Tempo
39:55
29
Ton Wildenborg
Hellas
40:03
30
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
40:03
31
Simon Pols
Startbaan
40:28
32
Rob Jansen
Pijnenburg
40:33
33
Eelke Oevering
Atverni
40:52
34
Piet van der Voort
Blauw Wit
41:00
35
Tom Melis
Leiden Atletiek
41:33
36
Martin de Haar
Phoenix
41:42
37
Rijk Heembergen
GAC Hilversum
42:53
38
Eddy Stap
Phoenix
43:37
39
Peter Philipsen
GAC Hilversum
43:59
40
Gerrit Jan Land
Phoenix
47:11
M50, CROSS KNAU M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie van Tol
Leiden Atletiek
36:05
2
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
36:23
3
Mink Zeilstra
Zuidwal
36:26
4
Herman van Tongeren
Almere '81
36:28
5
Henk Zentveld
Atos
37:22
6
Chris Driessen
GAC Hilversum
38:22
7
Ed de Jong
Atos
38:53
8
Wim Andriessen
Zuidwal
39:25
9
Bertus Kerkvliet
Leiden Atletiek
42:38
10
Frans Verwij
Tempo
42:56
11
Henk Nordt
Zuidwal
43:47
12
Henk Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
45:41
13
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Startbaan
49:00
M60, CROSS KNAU M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos Knotter
GAC Hilversum
40:39
2
Jan Loopgraaf
Phoenix
41:01
3
Evert Cornelisz
Zuidwal
42:34
4
Ton de Groot
GAC Hilversum
47:44
VSEN, CROSS KNAU M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Onna
Hellas
32:39
2
Irma Heeren
AV '34 Apeldoorn
33:23
3
Inge Nijhoving
Hellas
34:07
4
Yvonne van der Kolk
Hellas
35:30
5
Marjolein Secreve
Vitesse
36:26
6
Simone Guikema
Hellas
36:47
7
Cora Arts
Phoenix
39:18
8
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
40:34
9
Maaike Heinink
GAC Hilversum
40:47
10
Anieke Wierenga
Phoenix
41:51
11
Birgit Kraemer
GAC Hilversum
42:38
12
Paulien Jansen
GAC Hilversum
44:51
13
Lisanne Warmerdam
AAC
45:26
14
Mercia Spek
GAC Hilversum
45:29
15
Jose Hilhorst
GAC Hilversum
47:11
V35, CROSS KNAU M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke van Bergh
Phoenix
36:57
2
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
39:27
3
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
42:36
4
Martine Bodemann
AAC
43:36
5
Janneke Vierkant
Zuidwal
43:45
6
Mary Langerak
GAC Hilversum
43:52
7
Jose van Dam
Hermes
47:15
8
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
47:18
www.uitslagen.nl
14-11-1999 00:00