Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Utrecht - Zondag 26 september 1999

DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth van de Heuvel
Haag Atletiek
58:54
2
Marijke van Bergh
Phoenix
1:00:10
3
Estella Klouth
Hellas
1:02:42
4
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
1:04:26
D35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
1:04:13
2
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
1:04:45
3
Carla Wouda
Hellas
1:08:04
4
Conny de Soeten
Hellas
1:10:08
5
Ini Wiltink
Statina
1:13:44
6
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
1:14:10
7
Corrie Westerhout
Running De Meern
1:17:57
D45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
1:06:54
2
Angela Veld
Statina
1:09:19
3
Sanny Broeze
Altis
1:12:17
4
Gerda Vergeer
Ron Clarke
1:14:02
5
Corry maasdam-Huffels
Hellas
1:23:14
D55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Baseliers
Running De Meern
1:16:42
HEREN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Vanderstraete
Halle (B)
46:39
2
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:40
3
Said serifi Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
47:00
4
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
48:20
5
Ronald Wiegers
Triathlon
49:38
6
Herman Couperus
AV Gouda
50:14
7
Ali Habbou
Hellas
51:04
8
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
52:25
9
Erik Kragten
Ron Clarke
52:27
10
Marinus Dijkman
Hermes
52:33
11
Ben van Dijk
Running De Meern
52:47
12
Casper Grondel
Hellas
53:07
13
Guido Leguyt
Hellas
53:37
14
Cris Bergmans
Hellas
54:18
15
Wytze M
Ron Clarke
55:34
16
Arjan Kleij
Hellas
55:43
17
Rob Cornelisz
Almere '81
56:02
18
Marcel van Burik
Haag Atletiek
56:24
19
W van Haselen
Fit
56:56
20
Gerrit Visser
Avantri
57:03
21
Dinus de Vries
Hellas
57:18
22
Ronald Derksen
Hellas
58:03
23
Peter Vocking
Hellas
58:09
24
Edwin Fey
Lycurgus
58:15
25
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
58:22
26
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
58:45
27
Tinus van Doorn
Ron Clarke
1:00:59
28
Gert Vermeer
Running De Meern
1:06:56
29
Hans Ras
Hellas
1:09:12
30
Tjalling Rekker
Statina
1:15:52
H40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Viktor Maliy
Haag Atletiek
51:46
2
Johny Johnson
Triathlon
52:26
3
Ton Verkleij
Clytoneus
52:28
4
Piet van Malsen
Atverni
52:37
5
Manuel Jose
Vitesse
53:32
6
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
54:10
7
Jaap Stijkaart
Triathlon
54:18
8
Henry Dullink
Hellas
54:37
9
Jan Oltshoorn
PAC
55:00
10
Ries van Os
Hellas
55:04
11
Rene Verschooten
Vilvoorde
55:30
12
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
56:07
13
Jos Verlegh
Avantri
56:43
14
Don Zagt
Altis
57:16
15
Frank de Groot
Pijnenburg
58:19
16
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
58:19
17
Leo van den Hoeve
Clytoneus
1:00:59
18
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
1:01:03
19
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
1:01:49
20
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
1:03:51
21
Mica Terpstra
Hellas
1:05:23
22
Willem Verdouw
Atverni
1:05:43
23
Louis Rutten
Atverni
1:07:02
24
Wim van Wijngaarden
Hellas
1:09:14
25
Gijs Maas
Hellas
1:10:11
26
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:20
27
Paul Gies
Ron Clarke
1:14:09
H50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Knuiman
Pallas '67
57:25
2
Hennie Broeke
Clytoneus
1:01:37
3
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:02:08
4
C Claessens
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:57
5
Dick van Dijk
Running De Meern
1:04:43
6
Johan Brouwer
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:35
7
Gerard de Groot
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:04
8
Ger van Hoek
Hellas
1:06:50
9
Paul Visser
Hellas
1:07:37
10
Rudy Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:01
11
Rob Wouda
Hellas
1:08:02
12
Cees Jansen
Hermes
1:08:15
13
Dick Doornenbal
Cialfo
1:08:48
14
Pieter van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:02
15
Ed Vergeer
AV Gouda
1:14:33
16
Cor Tomassen
Hellas
1:15:47
17
Henk Helmes
Hellas
1:16:50
H60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van de Wilt
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:14
2
Koos Knot
GAC Hilversum
1:02:55
3
Evert Cornelisz
Zuidwal
1:05:45
4
Jca Verkuil
Hellas
1:14:19
5
Martin Mol
1:19:33
ALTA, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Zundert
Autoboulevard Utrech
55:24
2
Rene Verschooten
Pickwick Douwe Egber
55:29
3
Jans Mulder
ALTA Reclame en Mark
57:43
4
Barend Janbroers
ALTA Reclame en Mark
58:49
5
Jacco den Hollander
ALTA Reclame en Mark
59:58
6
Hennie Broeke
Pickwick Douwe Egber
1:01:37
7
Gert Vermeer
Pickwick Douwe Egber
1:02:06
8
Jeroen Timmers
ALTA Reclame en Mark
1:03:11
9
Rob Atteveld
Pickwick Douwe Egber
1:06:29
10
Teus Dickhof
Pickwick Douwe Egber
1:06:54
11
M Huyskens
Aannemingsbedrijf P.
1:23:38
JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn Witteman
Utrecht
5:11
2
Eline van Beek
Nieuwegein
6:30
3
Amanda Bouwman
Utrecht
7:02
4
Ilse van Beek
Nieuwegein
7:04
5
Jesse Verschrogen
Utrecht
7:06
6
Fleur van IJperen
Utrecht
7:07
7
Laura Brouwers
Utrecht
7:08
8
Jorit van Malsen
Nieuwegein
7:14
9
Max de Vries
Zeist
7:15
10
Marco Beeris
Huis ter heide
7:51
11
Tim Baks
Nieuwegein
7:52
12
Nyima Zoutenbier
Utrecht
7:53
13
Roman Hijman
Utrecht
7:56
14
Bastiaan Bouwman
Utrecht
8:19
15
Casper Hagenaar
Utrecht
8:21
16
Stef van Gogh
Utrecht
8:26
17
Laurens Carbo
Utrecht
8:27
18
Eduard Drenth
Maartensdijk
8:29
19
Wouter vd Boogaard
Utrecht
8:32
20
Lukas van den Boom
Utrecht
8:34
21
Niek Mol
utrecht
8:36
22
Berry Burgemeester
utrecht
8:39
23
Tiffany Honders
Utrecht
8:40
24
Roos Bloemer
Breukelen
8:41
25
Arnou Beeris
huis ter heide
8:46
26
Jari Merte
Utrecht
8:48
27
Paul Vermeulen
Bunnik
8:49
28
Lucas Brouwers
Utrecht
8:51
29
Steven Baks
Nieuwegein
9:00
30
Eline van Wengerden
De bilt
9:03
31
Darry Hordijk
Utrecht
9:26
32
Ties Carbo
UTRECHT
9:34
33
Wout van der Horst
Utrecht
9:37
34
Teun van den Boogaard
Utrecht
9:40
35
Lizette vd Boom
Utrecht
9:43
36
Bart Klomp
oud zuijlen
9:45
37
Lize Weerdenburg
utrecht
9:47
38
Abel Verweg
utrecht
9:50
39
Jerome van Bussel
Zeist
10:04
40
Klaas van Egdom
Utrecht
10:07
41
Tammo Brunekreef
utrecht
10:09
42
Marije Allevelt
Utrecht
10:14
43
Afke van Althuis
Utrecht
10:21
44
Barthold van der Tas
UTRECHT
10:22
45
Peter de Feyter
UTRECHT
10:24
46
Robin Gelhard
ijsselstein
10:44
47
Marjolein van Wengerde
De Bilt
10:45
48
Eva Antonietti
Utrecht
10:54
49
Ritchie Druppers
Nieuwegein
11:12
50
Roy Hordijk
Utrecht
11:15
51
Inge Zeilinga
Utrecht
11:47
52
Ronne Brunekreef
utrecht
12:06
53
Stephanie Gelhard
ijsselstein
12:10
54
Brendan Appel
utrecht
13:29
55
Thijs van Gogh
utrecht
14:24
PREST, 3-15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mario Verwer
Utrecht
12:29
2
Mark Attevelt
Utrecht
13:50
3
Moshe Gilula
Utrecht
13:54
4
Dirk Pronk
Utrecht
14:33
5
Ivan Gademan
Utrecht
16:04
6
Thijmen Kerver
Rotterdam
16:59
7
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
17:05
8
Danny van der Meer
Bodegraven
17:41
9
Joke Bouwmans
Bilthoven
17:49
10
Chantal de Beus
Utrecht
17:59
11
Vincent Cooijmans
Utrecht
18:07
12
Harry Goovaarts
UTRECHT
18:29
13
Guus Schrijvers
Utrecht
18:31
14
Claudia Wolfjager
Utrecht
19:17
15
Jan Druppers
Utrecht
20:05
16
Yvonne Annokker
utrecht
20:06
17
Mabelle Schreurs
maastricht
20:08
18
Chantal Maters
utrecht
20:11
19
Bertus van Loenen
Hilversum
20:15
20
Annemiek de Haan
Utrecht
20:20
21
Ine Stultjens
nijmegen
22:26
22
F Boonstra
AMERSFOORT
23:42
23
Alma Harrewijk
de bilt
23:44
24
Janneke Muzegaar
Bilthoven
23:45
25
John Braamhorst
utrecht
24:13
26
G Smakman
AMERSFOORT
25:32
27
Hassan Ahmidd
Tiel
25:57
28
Theo van Grondelle
Utrecht
26:14
29
Wil van der Loo
maarssen
26:18
30
Ingrid van Lubek
utrecht
34:35
31
Andy Koolmees
Moordrecht
37:31
32
Kees Venselaar
Utrecht
38:06
33
Rob Hendrikx
utrecht
38:26
34
Jilt Sietsma
rijswijk
40:30
35
Erwin Amersfoort
den haag
40:45
36
Ruud van Asperen
de meern
40:56
37
Charles Piket
de bilt
41:30
38
Tamar Bali
utrecht
42:23
39
Rob Nerlesga
utrecht
42:32
40
Lex Keller
nieuwegein
42:40
41
Peter Vlam
amsterdam
42:53
42
Tijmen Zentveld
gouda
42:54
43
Andre Zentveld
harmelen
42:56
44
Marcel Veenhuizen
UTRECHT
42:58
45
J Aperloo
nieuwegein
43:01
46
Eugene Marchal
culemborg
43:04
47
Ruud Schulle
houten
43:07
48
Edwin Optekamp
ijsselstein
43:09
49
Harm Spijker
vleuten
43:18
50
Andre Sterkenburg
UTRECHT
43:19
51
Wim Pot
Utrecht
43:21
52
Jeroen Verkerk
maarssen
43:22
53
Cfm van der Laak
maarssen
43:24
54
Vincent Appelhof
houten
43:54
55
John Wendel
UTRECHT
43:59
56
Ron Agterberg
Utrecht
44:10
57
Ed Baks
nieuwegein
44:21
58
Paul Borgstein
Utrecht
44:24
59
Peter Schrurs
utrecht
44:32
60
Celes Monissen
Utrecht
44:34
61
Handrie Verstegen
utrecht
44:35
62
Alfred Hoencamp
UTRECHT
44:37
63
Hans Ockeloen
utrecht
44:39
64
Joop Scheltens
UTRECHT
44:40
65
Jan Jongeling
Breukelen
44:42
66
Nina Joosten
bennekom
45:01
67
Leonie van Roekel
Utrecht
45:02
68
Dennis Beyleveld
maarssen
45:04
69
Kaspar Hanenbergh
Utrecht
45:08
70
Ton van Leeuwen
Utrecht
45:17
71
Ben Hund
houten
45:21
72
Guus Delen
nieuwegein
45:27
73
Hans Schuurman
Utrecht
45:32
74
Frank van Kooten
utrecht
45:37
75
Dick de Vries
den haag
45:41
76
Jan Vinje
De Bilt
45:46
77
Gerrit jan Land
Maarssen
45:49
78
Dingo Kist
ermelo
45:50
79
W van Harskamp
VLEUTEN
45:54
80
Gerard Postma
vleuten
45:55
81
Martin van Kouwen
De Meern
45:57
82
Wan ho Groenenstein
UTRECHT
45:59
83
Rene Berckmans
utrecht
46:01
84
Bruin Oldeboom
zwolle
46:05
85
Rob Hendrikx
laren
46:10
86
Arthur Driessen
Den Haag
46:12
87
Peter Spelt
gorinchem
46:25
88
Maria Hijman
utrecht
46:30
89
Hans van der Wel
UTRECHT
46:36
90
Adri Gademan
IJsselstein
46:41
91
Rinus de Heus
utrecht
46:44
92
Arjen de Bree
Maarssen
46:46
93
Herman Dropsie
Amersfoort
46:49
94
Hans van Hees
Nieuwegein
46:51
95
Ruud van der Lugt
amsterdam
46:53
96
Chris Kool
utrecht
46:56
97
Piet Buysman
Utrecht
46:58
98
Wilbert Kuijstermans
utrecht
47:01
99
Suzanne Weusten
UTRECHT
47:07
100
Louk Vanderschuren
UTRECHT
47:09
101
Pieter de Groene
bilthoven
47:12
102
Monica van der Garde
utrecht
47:14
103
Theo Mattie
leimuiden
47:15
104
Hans de Haan
Leusden
47:17
105
Gijsbert Raadgever
AMERSFOORT
47:21
106
Masja Klarenbeek
Utrecht
47:28
107
Eddy Meijer
ijsselstein
47:31
108
Jw Klomp
Oud-Zuilen
47:35
109
Bertus de Leeuw
Utrecht
47:37
110
Wim Veenstra
rotterdam
47:45
111
Albert Kragten
utrecht
47:49
112
Zemmal Firat
Vleuten
48:03
113
Thijs Patist
Utrecht
48:06
114
Roelof Nijmeier
UTRECHT
48:08
115
Pieter van de Horst
montfoort
48:10
116
Peter Kerkmeester
Utrecht
48:31
117
Heleen Hulscher
utrecht
48:37
118
Max Kaspers
Utrecht
48:39
119
Ruudt Brouwer
leidschendam
48:41
120
Richard Postmus
utrecht
48:43
121
Klaas Flokstra
vlaardingen
48:44
122
Frits de Reeper
bilthoven
48:45
123
Peter Attevelt
IJsselstein
48:47
124
Theo vd Veen
nieuwegein
48:50
125
Mathieu Schenk
utrecht
48:51
126
H Lodder
nieuwegein
48:53
127
Tonny Becks
lopik
48:55
128
Arie Uyterlinde
Utrecht
48:58
129
Pim Hellema
utrecht
49:02
130
Will Tinnemans
UTRECHT
49:09
131
Hanny Kool
hagestein
49:16
132
Hetty verkuil-den Daas
utrecht
49:44
133
Nico Sytsma
UTRECHT
49:45
134
Ruud de Graaf
Utrecht
49:49
135
Chris Vlot
NIEUWEGEIN
49:51
136
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
amersfoort
49:53
137
Rolf Bachhofner
houten
49:54
138
Jan Bloemsma
de meern
49:56
139
Henk van Nieuwkerk
amersfoort
49:58
140
Gert Mulder
den haag
49:59
141
Willemien Fokkens
utrecht
50:01
142
Jan Moret
Almere
50:02
143
August Wolfjager
Utrecht
50:04
144
Dick van Wessel
baarn
50:08
145
Fransien de Jong
utrecht
50:12
146
Pieter van Dijck
utrecht
50:14
147
Martijn Kerver
Rotterdam
50:17
148
Bert Kerver
Rotterdam
50:20
149
Dick Schenk
maarssen
50:21
150
Paul van Gogh
Utrecht
50:24
151
Jo Loozekoot
nieuwegein
50:31
152
Febe Janssen
Utrecht
50:43
153
Ruud van Rein
utrecht
50:51
154
Grietje van Rein
utrecht
50:53
155
G Huitsing
UTRECHT
50:56
156
Willem van Rossum
utrecht
51:06
157
Petra van der Linde
utrech
51:07
158
Bernd Stannowski
utrecht
51:09
159
Jhon Bartels
Utrecht
51:13
160
Matthijs van Hoorn
Utrecht
51:16
161
Martin van Buuren
UTRECHT
51:19
162
Jenny Vink
utrecht
51:21
163
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
51:25
164
Alex Monissen
Amersfoort
51:29
165
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
51:49
166
Anita van der Blom
gouda
51:50
167
Stef Bloemer
Breukelen
51:52
168
Thea vd heiligenberg-O
schalkwijk
52:08
169
Marian de Jager
maarssen
52:13
170
Ruud de Vries
Utrecht
52:14
171
Fred Verstegen
Utrecht
52:20
172
Henny van Ling
utrecht
52:26
173
Theo van Driel
Utrecht
52:33
174
Karen van Sluyters
Poortstraat 66
52:40
175
Frans van der Meijden
nieuwegein
52:50
176
Peter van Rossum
heerlen
52:53
177
Marcel Scheenhart
utrecht
52:57
178
Ivan Gademan
utrecht
53:09
179
Jan Troost
ede
53:10
180
Jaap Noomen
bergambacht
53:14
181
Eric Belfor
utrecht
53:23
182
Rian van Pelt
Arnhem
53:28
183
Maarten Stockscheen
Utrecht
53:40
184
Marion Rusius
Utrecht
53:42
185
Brenda Mudde
breukelen
53:43
186
Alese da Lonceicao
Utrecht
53:49
187
Joke Buddingh
hilversum
54:00
188
Hans Hekkenberg
breukelen
54:02
189
Kees Dorrestein
BREUKELEN
54:05
190
Hanneke Baas
de bilt
54:08
191
Thea von Hes
Maarssen
54:10
192
Marchel Keespers
Culemborg
54:15
193
Arie van Leeuwen
harmelen
54:18
194
Karen Beilen
Utrecht
54:24
195
Ab Doorn
Utrecht
54:27
196
Eveline Hund
Utrecht
54:27
197
Silvia Wouters
eindhoven
54:28
198
Joep Siepman
WAGENINGEN
54:30
199
Frans Thorissen
utrecht
54:35
200
Albert van Dijk
utrecht
54:38
201
Kobus Berkhof
utrecht
54:54
202
Wim Goris
nieuwegein
54:56
203
Hein Wendel
De Meern
54:57
204
Henry Sowdagar
Utrecht
54:59
205
Guido Boudewijns
utrecht
55:01
206
Fatima van de Berg
Gouda
55:04
207
Margo Kers
vleuten
55:06
208
M Hissink
UTRECHT
55:08
209
Leander Klop
rotterdam
55:10
210
Tonny van den Hoven
Linschoten
55:12
211
Daan van Pelt
Arnhem
55:13
212
Herman Kraaijkamp
utrecht
55:22
213
Jeroen Siebelink
AMSTERDAM
55:24
214
Willem Adam
bilthoven
55:30
215
Jan van Osnabrugge
harmelen
55:54
216
Sophia Visser
Nieuwegein
56:12
217
Alfred van Amerongen
Utrecht
56:15
218
Adrianus van Straten
utrecht
56:42
219
Ac Kool
UTRECHT
56:49
220
Ria van Tergouw
utrecht
56:51
221
Simone Peeters
Utrecht
56:53
222
Jan de Boer
utrecht
56:55
223
Jaap Dubbelden
maarssen
56:58
224
Els Koes
nieuwegein
57:03
225
John van Rennes
Amersfoort
57:06
226
Gerlinda Tijmense
Soest
57:09
227
Jan de Wild
Houten
57:15
228
Gerda Schotsman
Maarssen
57:19
229
Simon Zoutendijk
Bussum
57:21
230
Reinier van Manen
Utrecht
57:35
231
Carmelita Mijrals
Utrecht
57:38
232
Ellen Voerman
Utrecht
57:41
233
Edwin Schulpen
nieuwegein
58:08
234
Andre van de Hoven
nieuwegein
58:09
235
Theo Rijnstra
utrecht
58:20
236
Pinky Ntoane
Utrecht
58:30
237
Barbara van Beek
Leusden
58:33
238
Jan kees Brouwer
utrecht
58:34
239
Janny Spenkelink
soest
58:38
240
Hans Overbeek
polsbroek
58:41
241
Jeanne Pos
amersfoort
58:47
242
Lidewij vd Boogaart
Utrecht
58:49
243
Bernard Welter
Utrecht
59:05
244
Kees Terhorst
Utrecht
59:19
245
Marloes Scheffers
utrecht
59:25
246
Marian Akkermans
de bilt
59:29
247
Harriet Haveman
Utrecht
59:45
248
Albert Glissenaar
Utrecht
59:47
249
Paula Reiling
utrecht
1:00:03
250
G j van Groningen
cothen
1:00:10
251
Wim Schipper
Utrecht
1:00:20
252
Nicolien van den Heuve
Utrecht
1:00:25
253
Jeannette Keijzer
UTRECHT
1:00:31
254
C van Assenbergh
AMRSFOORT
1:00:46
255
Olivia Ascherl
utrecht
1:00:53
256
Gert Gerritse
UTRECHT
1:01:01
257
Mariska Bemelmans
Utrecht
1:01:28
258
Harald Lamberts
eindhoven
1:01:44
259
Marius van den Berg
Gouda
1:02:01
260
Rien Wols
Utrecht
1:02:12
261
Edwin van Roekel
utrecht
1:02:18
262
Sonja Jongeling
breukelen
1:02:42
263
Jan Witte
utrecht
1:02:49
264
Christa Sniphout
Utrecht
1:03:06
265
Hennie Pampus
amersoort
1:03:20
266
Willem van den Neste
Utrecht
1:03:21
267
Simon Pols
Amersfoort
1:03:23
268
Lieuwe Haanstra
bussum
1:03:25
269
W Ottevanger
UTRECHT
1:03:29
270
Gerard Daggelders
Utrecht
1:03:55
271
Michiel Brouwer
utrecht
1:04:15
272
Ruud Smit
utrecht
1:04:16
273
Marco Klopwijk
Utrecht
1:04:24
274
Kees de Koning
nieuwegein
1:04:56
275
Jaap Hop
hierden
1:05:27
276
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
1:05:30
277
Pieter de Wit
bilthoven
1:05:34
278
Huib Hogenkamp
apeldoorn
1:05:54
279
Merijn Harms
DE BILT
1:06:03
280
Jos Wijnen
nieiwegein
1:06:10
281
Yvonne Annokker
utrecht
1:06:17
282
Bart Bakker
leusden
1:06:19
283
Henk Vernooy
Utrecht
1:06:40
284
Tello Harteveld
utrecht
1:06:55
285
Marco Antonietti
utrecht
1:06:58
286
Grieto Klasens
Den Dolder
1:07:00
287
Erik Brink
Zoetermeer
1:07:06
288
Jos Muskens
Utrecht
1:07:08
289
Rudy Pieters
houten
1:07:10
290
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:07:16
291
Gert Knoef
HOUTEN
1:07:36
292
Rob Schuit
maarssen
1:07:46
293
Frans Brouwer
utrecht
1:07:48
294
Cas van de Gevel
rotterdam
1:07:59
295
Luck Nafzger
HOUTEN
1:08:02
296
Erwin Smit
woerden
1:08:05
297
Arnold van Odijk
utrecht
1:08:11
298
Gust Klaasen
utrecht
1:08:19
299
Edward van Weel
utrecht
1:08:28
300
Bertus van de Poll
amsterdam
1:08:30
301
Teun Verbaan
nieuwegein
1:08:37
302
Henk van Pluuren
amersfoort
1:08:50
303
Jac Blom
culemborg
1:08:56
304
Marc de Vree
Utrecht
1:09:03
305
Jacob Engel
den haag
1:09:10
306
Sieuwerd Tiemersma
utrecht
1:09:15
307
Michel van Ark
amersfoort
1:09:17
308
Gerard Verstege
MAARSSEN
1:09:24
309
Jan van den Haak
Bunnik
1:09:31
310
Ruud Keulen
Utrecht
1:09:37
311
Len Blackwood
camberley
1:09:40
312
Jan Alblas
maarssen
1:09:43
313
Frans Claus
Nieuwegein
1:10:21
314
Hans Bouwman
Utrecht
1:10:25
315
Hennie Schaapveld
nieuwegein
1:10:36
316
Robby Ekara
emmen
1:10:45
317
Etienne Maans
amersfoort
1:11:07
318
Jos van Rijst
Amersfoort
1:11:10
319
Gaston Hebuterne
baarn
1:11:30
320
Bart Frijlink
UTRECHT
1:11:39
321
Albo Helm
utrecht
1:11:40
322
Jef Brinkman
utrecht
1:11:48
323
Hanky Panky
blaricum
1:11:59
324
Jan vd Heiden
Tiel
1:12:00
325
Marien Willemsen
houten
1:12:03
326
Erwin de Mare
houten
1:12:05
327
Gerard Nafzger
houten
1:12:07
328
Corine Westerink
Utrecht
1:12:09
329
Eelco de Jong
amersfoort
1:12:19
330
Steef de Koning
gorinchem
1:12:26
331
Bernard Balk
driebergen
1:12:41
332
Erika Bakker
Utrecht
1:13:02
333
Laurens Bouwman
bunnik
1:13:03
334
Jarn Verlaan
IJsselstein'
1:13:07
335
Harrie Lantinga
Utrecht
1:13:12
336
Fred Luider
De meern
1:13:13
337
Alex van Wijk
Leusden
1:13:23
338
Freek Rohlfs
Eindhoven
1:13:25
339
Ben Blom
Leersum
1:13:27
340
Dick Brandligt
utrecht
1:13:29
341
Willem van Dijkens
almere
1:13:48
342
Ronald Stevert
utrecht
1:13:52
343
Wim Veenink
nieuwegein
1:13:54
344
Leo van Berkel
MAARTENSDIJK
1:14:07
345
Marcel Goes
Vleuten
1:14:12
346
Carlos Bertens
Amersfoort
1:14:15
347
Frank Koster
UTRECHT
1:14:17
348
Arnt Mein
Utrecht
1:14:22
349
Kees bruins Slot
utrecht
1:14:25
350
P van Zwieten
HOUTEN
1:14:33
351
Gerard Vissers
Nieuwegein
1:14:43
352
Wopke Bekema
amersfoort
1:14:46
353
Bert de Vries
urtrecht
1:15:03
354
Ron Knoren
cothen
1:15:04
355
Cor Kraayenkamp
utrecht
1:15:07
356
Mohamed el Faresse
Utrecht
1:15:26
357
Jan van Maren
woerden
1:15:37
358
Ton van der Loo
den haag
1:15:39
359
Pief Callaars
utrecht
1:15:55
360
Ed Pieneman
Houten
1:15:59
361
Andre Peer
utrecht
1:16:13
362
Kuut Burchard
biemen
1:16:18
363
Jochen Loffner
utrecht
1:16:19
364
Dick Schuitema
UTRECHT
1:16:22
365
Marion vd Witteboer
Utrecht
1:16:38
366
Esther Oerlemans
De Bilt
1:16:39
367
Jan Vrijenhoek
Bilthoven
1:16:48
368
Jan Linssen
Vleuten
1:16:50
369
Berrie Schuurman
maarssen
1:16:53
370
Lia van der Vaart
maarssen
1:16:56
371
Wouter Kusters
Utrecht
1:17:10
372
Peter Dijksterhuis
amrsfoort
1:17:16
373
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:17:23
374
Richard Singelenberg
UTRECHT
1:17:25
375
Birgit Deneer
Houten
1:17:27
376
Koos Hamer
amstredam zo
1:17:29
377
Nico van Gils
LEUSDEN
1:17:42
378
Haro Kits
Utrecht
1:17:52
379
Berrie Seirink
Soest
1:17:54
380
Joanneke de Borst
Utrecht
1:17:57
381
Hans van Eck
Nieuwegein
1:18:02
382
Hugo Bogarde
Utrecht
1:18:07
383
Carrie Parsons
Utrecht
1:18:21
384
Gert-jan Brug
Utrecht
1:18:43
385
Gerard Holland
Utrecht
1:18:45
386
Jan willem Noordenbos
odijk
1:18:47
387
Hans Venink
utrecht
1:19:02
388
Gerard Krijnen
Utrecht
1:19:04
389
Willemijn Koning
Breukelen
1:19:10
390
Geert Deurloo
Bilthoven
1:19:12
391
Ruud Leeuwin
Zeist
1:19:14
392
Jolanda drukker-Murray
odijk
1:19:16
393
Toke Huntjes
Utrecht
1:19:18
394
Johan van Eijk
Maarssen
1:19:27
395
Hans van Waard
Utrecht
1:19:34
396
Mark Sonnega
Ermelo
1:19:44
397
Jaap Evers
utrecht
1:19:47
398
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
1:19:52
399
Rob Zilver
Utrecht
1:19:54
400
Jan Hogenkamp
Nijkerk
1:20:07
401
Johan de Groot
Driebergen
1:20:09
402
Hans van Jaarsveld
ijsselstein
1:20:11
403
Jorn van de Venne
zeist
1:20:15
404
Marc Willems
Utrecht
1:20:23
405
Hans Viegra
utrecht
1:20:35
406
Marieke de Roon
odijk
1:20:37
407
Hennie Kemner
leersum
1:20:38
408
Jan kees Parie
UTRECHT
1:20:56
409
Marjan Verduyn
nieuwegein
1:21:30
410
A Klop
Hilversum
1:21:41
411
Kees Stettens
linschoten
1:21:43
412
Jan de Vries
zeist
1:21:55
413
Ger Kuyper
Maarssen
1:21:59
414
Fred Wolsleger
Nieuwegein
1:22:32
415
Wim van Manen
Utrecht
1:22:46
416
Frank Leeuwin
Nieuwstraat 8
1:22:47
417
Ra Kanters
bilthoven
1:22:56
418
Ingrid Wendel
vleuten
1:22:57
419
Erik de Gier
Utrecht
1:23:01
420
Marcel de Wit
Nieuwegein
1:23:04
421
Peter Noordraven
utrecht
1:23:06
422
Arie Schenk
utrecht
1:23:14
423
Raymon de Ridder
Utrecht
1:23:31
424
Josefien van Olmen
den haag
1:23:40
425
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
1:23:42
426
Ronald Mahieu
maarssen
1:24:30
427
Jan Lansis
utrecht
1:24:33
428
Rob Merten
Utrecht
1:24:40
429
Hennie van Wijk
NIEUWEGEIN
1:24:59
430
Jacky van den Dikkenbe
Zeist
1:25:14
431
Gerold Persand
utrecht
1:25:15
432
Lia Goud
amersfoort
1:25:16
433
Frank Stultjens
amstredam
1:25:46
434
Hans Evers
UTRECHT
1:25:52
435
Lex Reichgelt
utrecht
1:26:06
436
Harry van Schaik
utrecht
1:26:43
437
Hennie Ravelli
utrecht
1:26:53
438
Rob Smits
PIJNACKER
1:27:11
439
Leonie Tiddens
utrecht
1:27:17
440
Karin Verhuisdonck
utrecht
1:27:20
441
Wa Sikma
Rotterdam
1:28:03
442
Jack Appel
Utrecht
1:28:04
443
Rien van Arnhem
Utrecht
1:28:57
444
Christien Bertens
Amersfoort
1:30:15
445
Gonda Bode
amerongen
1:30:39
446
Marly van Tuel
utrecht
1:30:40
447
Coby Bruitsman
amerongen
1:30:42
448
Dennis Aarsman
culemborg
1:32:02
449
Annemieke van Vessem
Utrecht
1:38:12
450
Corine van Dam
utrecht
1:38:38
ALLEN, SKATEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeremiah Schmitt
ROTTERDAM
23:14
2
Take Lyzenga
UTRECHT
23:16
3
C sanders-v Poelwijck
UTRECHT
24:06
4
Angelique Honkoop
Utrecht
26:06
5
Harry Slegh
utrecht
26:44
6
Massim Knaapen
utrecht
26:44
7
Dennis van Tessel
utrecht
27:19
8
Bart Konings
UTRECHT
27:56
9
Vera Meuleman
utrecht
28:06
10
Frans Meuleman
utrecht
28:07
11
Ilse Wiggers
denekamp
29:24
12
Marieke Laagland
utrecht
29:24
13
Joost Miltenburg
Utrecht
30:00
14
Rita Merten
utrecht
31:23
15
Irene van Derlinde
UTRECHT
31:45
16
Carol Bloemhard
UTRECHT
31:55
17
Melissa van Seters
Maarssen
33:48
18
Wesley Croymans
utrecht
34:33
19
Isabelle Ritmeester
UTRECHT
36:14
20
Trijntje Knaapen
utrecht
36:23
21
Chrisja Knaapen
utrecht
36:23
22
Bart ter Haar
eemnes
37:36
23
Rob Schoorl
Hoogland
37:36
24
Harry Jaarsma
Soesterberg
37:36
25
Erik van der Made
Utrecht
37:36
26
Roos Bloemer
Breukelen
41:40
27
Willemijn Koning
breukelen
41:42
28
Martijn Jager
utrecht
41:57
29
Rob de Heus
wijk bij duurstede
42:40
30
Harry van Veenendaal
Houten
42:40
31
J van Daal
utrecht
43:59
32
Nico van Asdonck
linschoten
44:44
33
Jeroen Bakker
Nieuwegein
44:44
34
Bronda Heringa
DELFT
44:50
35
Inge van den Berkhof
houten
45:21
36
Lynn den Houdijker
houten
45:21
37
Frans van Grind (?)
Amersfoort
47:01
38
Johannes Althuizen
cornjum
48:12
39
Claudia Emck
UTRECHT
48:16
40
Ton de Lang
UTRECHT
48:18
41
Sonja Elberts
utrecht
48:47
42
Mw van der Horn
Utrecht
48:52
43
Sjoerd-dirk van der Le
bunnik
49:09
44
Ad van der Voorn
odijk
49:10
45
Sven van Seters
maarssen
49:39
46
Sabine van Dongen
Maarssenbroek
49:39
47
Laura Gonggrijp
Utrecht
49:39
48
Koen Peters
Nieuwegein
49:58
49
Henk Pol
zeewolde
50:50
50
Marries van de Hoef
utrecht
50:55
51
Tina van Gelder
Utrecht
51:03
52
Monique de Sain
utrecht
51:09
53
Berend Wilkens
utrecht
51:14
54
Louis Sprang
Utrecht
51:18
55
Sander Dueren
ijsselstein
51:32
56
Rudolf van Zonneveld
Utrecht
51:43
57
Arie Schilling
Utrecht
51:59
58
Clemens de Vries
De Bilt
52:03
59
Joep Schonewille
UTRECHT
52:23
60
Gea Schonewille
UTRECHT
52:28
61
Lei Stassen
DEN BOSCH
52:29
62
Petra Fust
Bunnik
52:43
63
Marleen Kortleve
Bunnik
52:44
64
Birgit Manssen
Utrecht
52:45
65
Jolanda Jansen
Utrecht
52:46
66
Ronald van Leeuwen
de bilt
52:47
67
Ton Camu
Utrecht
52:48
68
Oscar Tanke
amsterdam
52:50
69
Patty Vonk
amsterdam
52:51
70
Ediht Cohen
utrecht
53:05
71
Claire Jongenelen
utrecht
53:24
72
Francina Pel
ijsselstein
53:26
73
Harry van Noord
Nieuwegein
54:11
74
Andres de Rozario
Utrecht
54:20
75
Gerd Westendorp
utrecht
54:34
76
Sandra Wormgoor
UTRECHT
54:35
77
Wouter Tekelenburg
utrecht
54:39
78
Eric Versteeg
breukelen
54:47
79
Jeanette van Vliet
UTRECHT
54:59
80
Niels Plum
utrecht
55:05
81
Lex Plum
utrecht
55:07
82
Jos Heystee
UTRECHT
55:07
83
Fred Ruijter
UTRECHT
55:10
84
Rob Zonder
Utrecht
55:16
85
Andre Lamions
B'veen
55:18
86
Diddy Harskamp
houten
55:26
87
Jan van Houwelingen
Utrecht
55:37
88
Peter Roos
AUSTERLITZ
55:48
89
Robin van Scheppingen
Utrecht
55:55
90
Herman van Scheppingen
Utrecht
55:57
91
R Houtzager
Almere-buiten
56:10
92
Pascal Bosma
Utrecht
56:19
93
William van Kempen
utrecht
56:24
94
Pim Westdijk
Austerlitz
56:27
95
Ruud Hendriks
utrecht
56:28
96
Wendy Wagenaar
breukelen
56:32
97
Karien Lute
utrecht
56:32
98
Mariska van Keulen
Utrecht
56:42
99
Alma Koelemeijer
utrecht
56:43
100
Tommy Delissen
Utrecht
56:43
101
Esther Westerhout
De Meern
56:44
102
John van Keulen
utrecht
56:45
103
Jan willem Horssius
utrecht
56:45
104
J Blonk
UTRECHT
56:53
105
Andre de Heus
nieuwegein
57:05
106
Alex Hoogveld
doorn
57:05
107
Ria Cardinaal
bunnik
57:56
108
Anneke Kranenburg
Utrecht
57:57
109
Ruwan de Boer
DE BILT
57:57
110
Loes Tielemans
UTRECHT
58:41
111
Rene Hiddingh
maarssen
58:42
112
Marianne Nobels
utrecht
58:46
113
Ramon Terpstra
Utrecht
59:01
114
Ruud Allevelt
Utrecht
59:18
115
Erik Wijnen
driebergen
1:00:18
116
Mathijs Kruk
utrecht
1:00:19
117
Jarno van Engelen
Utrecht
1:00:19
118
Susan van Benten
stompwijk
1:00:24
119
Raymond Matthews
Zeist
1:00:27
120
Leo Versteeg
Breukelen
1:00:36
121
Rob Maurer
UTRECHT
1:00:48
122
Mascha Damen
UTRECHT
1:00:49
123
Nicoline Roelofs
utrecht
1:00:51
124
Jacqueline Jongerius
Utrecht
1:01:19
125
Feiko Wielsma
Culemborg
1:01:32
126
Jan Wielsma
culemborg
1:01:33
127
Jasper Ritmeester
UTRECHT
1:01:34
128
Sandra Swart
WERKHOVEN
1:01:37
129
E van Delden
ZEIST
1:01:38
130
Natasja Franchimant
utrecht
1:02:10
131
Ursula Meyer
utrecht
1:02:10
132
M Kapelle
utrecht
1:02:15
133
Andre de Hamer
utrecht
1:02:18
134
Jan-willem Postema
utrecht
1:02:21
135
Rene Mondeel
houten
1:02:28
136
Nicolette Bazuin
N'gein
1:02:30
137
M Schroevers
DEN HAAG
1:02:31
138
Nicky Marmol
utrecht
1:02:41
139
Mike Wallenburg
utrecht
1:02:42
140
Arjen van Zoest
utrecht
1:02:51
141
Patrick Lith
Utrecht
1:02:54
142
Marscha van Engelen
utrecht
1:02:55
143
H Dittrich
UTRECHT
1:02:56
144
Patricia Drost
de bilt
1:03:22
145
Merlinde Jansen
bilthoven
1:03:22
146
Esther Meijer
utrecht
1:03:26
147
Chris Mulder
Utrecht
1:03:27
148
Alma Koelemeijer
UTRECHT
1:03:28
149
Charles Chambone
odijk
1:04:09
150
Willemien westerman Ho
Utrecht
1:04:19
151
Diana Vergeer
Rotterdam
1:04:34
152
Hanneke Bes
Utrecht
1:04:58
153
Leo Honkoop
Utrecht
1:04:59
154
Robert Geier
utrecht
1:05:17
155
Nadine Fiebich
de meern
1:05:47
156
Janis Bom
UTRECHT
1:06:35
157
Milly Vonk
Utrecht
1:07:34
158
J Veldhuizen
Ijsselstein
1:07:47
159
Gerard de Groot
Utrecht
1:07:59
160
Phoutzager
Utrecht
1:08:47
161
A vd Meulen
DEN HAAG
1:08:52
162
Ben van Gelder
Utrecht
1:09:03
163
John Miltenburg
Utrecht
1:09:03
164
Tom van Dijk
IJsselstein
1:10:01
165
Helene Blaak
UTRECHT
1:10:05
166
I de Kruyf
Noorden
1:10:57
167
Robin Blokker
Maarssen
1:11:26
168
H Blokker
Utrecht
1:11:27
169
Jannie Adams
AUSTERLITZ
1:11:46
170
Tamara Rijnbeek
AMSTERDAM
1:11:47
171
Desiree Backx
Utrecht
1:11:57
172
Aore van der Poel
Utrecht
1:11:57
173
Pg de Koning
NIEUWEGEIN
1:12:16
174
Ca de Koning
NIEUWEGEIN
1:12:16
175
Jasmijn Ritmeester
UTRECHT
1:12:18
176
J Krishnadath
DEN HAAG
1:12:33
177
Barbara Conijn
Utrecht
1:12:58
178
Gertine Baan
Utrecht
1:12:59
179
Bert Kuitenbrouwer
Utrecht
1:13:20
180
Luutzen Lyzenga
UTRECHT
1:14:04
181
I van de Weerd
AUSTERLITZ
1:14:07
182
C de Gier
AUSTERLITZ
1:14:07
183
Annemarie Smeulders
Maarssen
1:14:11
184
Janneke van Miltenburg
utrecht
1:14:13
185
Huber Agterberg
UTRECHT
1:14:15
186
Laura Schagen
UTRECHT
1:14:17
187
Nicky Delissen
Utrecht
1:18:30
188
Kim Huybers
Utrecht
1:18:31
189
Rob Delissen
Utrecht
1:18:31
190
Monique Koot
Utrecht
1:18:32
191
Astrid Evers
utrecht
1:18:33
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-1999 00:00