Uitslagenlijst Beekse Marathon

Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 19 september 1999

MP V, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien vd Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
6:08
2
Melissa Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
6:20
MP M, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Polak
Prinsenbeek
3:38
2
Thijs Poilsz
Rotterdam
4:54
3
Tom de Jong
Alphen Nb
5:07
4
Davey Bitter
Haarlem
5:12
5
Bob Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
6:58
PUPCV, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
3:54
2
Lotte Bronsveld
Rotterdam
4:48
3
Robin Groffen
Attila
5:36
PUPCM, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald de Rooij
Achil '87
4:28
2
Arn Scholten
Oost West en Middelb
4:35
3
Niels Groenen
Hilvarenbeek
4:52
4
Stefan Brankeart
Tilburg Road Runners
6:05
PUPBV, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske Groenen
Achil '87
4:44
2
Deby Favier
Achil '87
4:53
3
Irma vd Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
5:33
PUPBM, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis de Rooij
Achil '87
4:06
2
Thomas Polak
Prinsenbeek
4:07
3
Arjan de Jong
Alphen Nb
4:20
PUPAV, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van den Hout
Attila
3:36
2
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
4:06
3
Kellie Konings
Hilvarenbeek
4:22
4
Joanne Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
4:39
5
Kelly Bitter
Haarlem
4:55
6
Jill Groffen
Attila
4:56
PUPAM, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Jong
Alphen Nb
3:47
2
Freek van Korven
Diessen
3:51
JUNDV, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal Kupers
Lage Zwaluwe
3:53
JUNDM, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Heij
Attila
3:20
2
Bjorn de Laat
Achil '87
3:27
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
3:28
4
Erwin Borchmans
Attila
3:37
MAN, 10-KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Bolck
LADB
38:43
2
Jan Struijcken
Tilburg Road Runners
38:53
3
Jaap van Helmond
Terheijden
40:10
4
Jan vd Lee
DAK
40:22
5
Hans van den Brandt
Tilburg Road Runners
41:17
6
Felix vd Ekart
Prins Hendrik
41:59
7
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
42:15
8
Bob Mulder
Tilburg
42:58
9
Claus van Teeffelen
Achil '87
43:25
10
Sjef Kuipers
Lage Zwaluwe
44:26
11
Pim Kuus
Oischot
45:09
12
Huub van den Hout
Udenhout
46:03
13
Paul Kusters
Drunen
46:16
14
Huiberg Castelijns
Attila
46:29
15
Walter Hoogen
Hilvarenbeek
46:52
16
Johan Mathijssen
DJA
47:02
17
Harrie van Hoof
Diessen
47:52
18
Ad van Limpt
DES
48:41
19
Rene Pouwelse
Hilvarenbeek
50:08
20
Oskar Baijens
Baarle Nassau
51:03
21
Gerrit vd Vondervoort
Hilvarenbeek
51:42
22
Jac Naus
Achil '87
53:04
23
Christ van Schijndel
Scorpio
56:45
24
Frans IJsseldijk
Schijndel
56:54
25
Jan Driesser
Achil '87
1:02:16
26
Gerrit Snelders
Achil '87
1:02:43
27
Ernest Gudelhofer
Bonn (D)
1:04:57
28
Bart Dirkx
Achil '87
1:04:59
29
Theo Nefkens
Hilvarenbeek
1:08:34
VROUW, 10-KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
45:09
2
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
47:21
3
Marjon de Kok
Goirle
48:03
4
Loes Eickhout
Attila
51:30
5
Linda Geritsen
Achil '87
54:22
6
Pia Bronsveld
Rotterdam
54:51
7
Marianne Laming
Rijen
57:39
8
Karin de Koning
Cothen
1:01:18
9
Antoinet Gooren
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:56
MAN, 21-KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:37
2
Wim Voermans
Tilburg
1:17:12
3
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:18:03
4
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:07
5
Hans van der Hout
Tilburg
1:23:06
6
Frans Jansen
DES
1:24:45
7
Jan van Dal
Diessen
1:24:54
8
Martien van Gerven
AV Oirschot
1:27:35
9
Charles Aernouts
DJA
1:27:56
10
Sjaak Bons
Attila
1:31:11
11
Sjaak Smolders
AVV
1:31:15
12
Paul Verhees
DES
1:31:44
13
Martien vd Bergh
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:08
14
Rene Jongen
Goirle
1:32:20
15
Jac Rombouts
Achil '87
1:33:04
16
Leo vd Wassenberg
Achil '87
1:33:10
17
Rob Sel
Achil '87
1:33:28
18
Jan van Zon
Oost West en Middelb
1:33:35
19
Gerrit Reijnders
Boxmeer
1:33:41
20
Mart Toorenaar
Cifla
1:34:50
21
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:35:16
22
Jan Heijns
AV Oirschot
1:35:19
23
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
1:36:00
24
Ad Laming
Scorpio
1:36:32
25
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:36:33
26
Ad van DerHeijden
Prins Hendrik
1:37:04
27
Gerard Korsten
Loopgroep PK
1:37:05
28
Henk Burger
Bergschenhoek
1:37:42
29
Stan Favier
Achil '87
1:40:22
30
Roland Hollanders
Rotterdam
1:41:30
31
Jack van de Huijgevoor
Biest Houtakker
1:42:38
32
Harrij van Broekhoven
Dongen
1:43:59
33
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
1:44:17
34
Jozef van der Maas
Hilvarenbeek
1:44:56
35
Erk Kramer
Goirle
1:44:57
36
Guus Wener
Zevenaar
1:45:04
37
Ed Konings
Hilvarenbeek
1:45:22
38
Sander Graafmans
Zaltbommel
1:46:23
39
Peter Weeda
Rotterdam
1:47:18
40
Toon Verbaant
Vessem
1:48:05
41
Ben Lengkeek
Rotterdam
1:51:12
42
Mari Schellekens
Kaatsheuvel
1:52:10
43
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
1:52:15
44
Cees vd Berk
Achil '87
1:52:55
45
Kees de Kloet
AAV '36
1:53:02
46
Johan van den Bergh
Goirle
1:54:52
47
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:56:22
48
Johan Akkermans
Scorpio
1:57:13
49
Kees Hufken
Achil '87
1:57:57
50
Frank Rokebrand
Geldrop
2:00:58
51
Joep Kok
Hilvarenbeek
2:01:17
52
Ruud Konings
Achil '87
2:03:06
VROUW, 21-KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:36:25
2
Annie Geerts
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:31
3
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
1:41:40
4
Gre Wenker
AAV '36
1:50:28
5
Lianne Schellekens
Loopgroep PK
1:52:10
6
Karin van Gestel
Achil '87
1:56:34
7
Antoinette van Doormaa
Achil '87
1:56:34
8
Miek Noordermeer
Diessen
1:57:10
9
Janny de Bruijn
Scorpio
1:57:15
10
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
2:00:22
11
Maria van Eijken
Achil '87
2:07:54
MAN, 30-KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilco van den Brink
Loopgroep PK
1:56:30
2
Teo Braat
Scorpio
2:00:00
3
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
2:00:11
4
Antoon van der Made
Scorpio
2:04:27
5
Richard van der Horst
Oudenbosch
2:05:00
6
Jeroen Royakkers
AVR '69
2:06:26
7
Marly Snijders
DAK
2:09:34
8
Marc Wijsman
Sparta
2:09:45
9
Jos van Leuven
AVV
2:09:52
10
Jacco Schipperen
Sprint
2:10:07
11
Harry Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:10:28
12
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69
2:11:04
13
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:11:57
14
Corne Raaijmakes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:11:57
15
Harrie van Beers
Duizel
2:13:13
16
Kees Timmmermans
DES
2:13:13
17
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
2:13:15
18
Armand Laven
Eindhoven
2:13:54
19
Jos Bierens
Duizel
2:14:01
20
Rein Post
OSS-VOLO
2:14:03
21
Hans Coremans
Achilles
2:16:47
22
Leo van Avendonk
AVR '69
2:18:20
23
Bert van Rooij
No-Limits
2:18:37
24
Jan Beckers
Achilles-top
2:18:51
25
Ruud Fiers
No-Limits
2:18:58
26
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
2:20:25
27
Rob Bolder
Tilburg Road Runners
2:21:00
28
Peter Ziegenhorn
Vessem
2:22:03
29
Anton van Oerle
Achilles
2:22:04
30
Bob Stultiens
Standdaarbuiten
2:22:20
31
Antoon Voermans
Sprint
2:22:52
32
Erik Geerdes
Veluwe
2:22:57
33
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
2:24:20
34
Willem van Haperen
Veteranen Nederland
2:26:07
35
Wim Hogentoren
Prins Hendrik
2:26:14
36
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
2:26:21
37
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
2:26:49
38
Piet van der Sanden
Achilles
2:27:59
39
Stefan Flos
GVAC
2:28:07
40
Andre Hoogeweegen
Putte
2:29:49
41
Ronald Ederveen
Amersfoort
2:29:50
42
Peter vd Ven
Made
2:29:55
43
Marcel van Ieperen
Sprint
2:34:13
44
Teun van Hal
OSS-VOLO
2:35:40
45
Bert Herrijge
Sprint
2:35:42
46
Rob Vlemna
Gorinchem
2:35:53
47
Henk Duizer
Veteranen Nederland
2:36:20
48
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
2:36:45
49
Rob Ligtvoet
Scorpio
2:36:54
50
Walter Molenberghs
Retie (B)
2:37:41
51
Wim van Leeuwen
OSS-VOLO
2:38:10
52
Frans Adams
Retie (B)
2:38:45
53
Jo Vodeb
Achilles-top
2:38:49
54
Frans Boomans
Road Runners Etten-L
2:42:10
55
Kees Dekker
Rijen
2:42:16
56
Adam Kok
Utrecht
2:47:34
57
Jan Roefs
Vessem
2:47:39
58
Andre Soetens
Vessem
2:47:39
59
Luuk Balt
Sauwerd
2:47:58
60
Peter van den Dungen
Veteranen Nederland
2:49:04
61
Ton de Wit
Hank
2:49:13
62
Jaap Bouwman
Velserbroek
2:49:28
63
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
2:49:37
64
Joos de Bakker
Rotterdam
2:50:15
65
Gert Jan Kolen
Haaren
2:51:38
66
Age Balt
Sint Jansteen
2:52:15
67
Henk van Gestel
AVR '69
2:54:35
68
Bart Boerkamp
Wilp Gld
2:55:06
69
Onno Jol
Reeuwijk
2:55:28
70
John Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:58:22
71
Paul Broekhof
Wilp Gld
3:02:54
VROUW, 30-KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
2:36:43
2
Marlies Verheijden
Tilburg Road Runners
2:36:51
3
Corrie Waterschoot
AVR '69
2:39:46
4
Majet Spoelder
Pijnenburg
2:50:42
5
Heleen van Weter
Wilp
2:57:06
6
Kathy Coulborn
Amsterdam
2:57:52
7
Carin van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:59:18
8
Ingrid Ritmeijer
Sprint
3:11:52
9
Anja Bouwman
Velserbroek
3:16:47
MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rolf Bitter
Suomi
3:17:05
2
Roger Kampinski
den bosch
3:21:40
3
Rob van den Hoek
Breda
3:22:43
4
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:23:21
5
Paul van der Meijden
Hilvarenbeek
3:36:55
6
Cock Qualm
Rozenburg Zh
3:41:41
7
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
3:59:20
MVET1, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Luijtgaarden
Prins Hendrik
2:40:42
2
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
3:00:10
3
Fre van Dal
Achil '87
3:11:40
4
Jan van Beers
Achil '87
3:11:56
5
Peter Peeters
Achil '87
3:12:43
6
Jules Marse
Achil '87
3:20:41
7
Loek Lips
Breda
3:42:59
8
Marc Terreur
Hoogstraten (B)
3:46:34
9
Theo Staps
Caesar
3:47:59
10
Cor van Engelen
Breda
3:49:32
11
Ad Voortman
LAAC Twente
3:51:56
12
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
3:57:45
13
Arno Groffen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:05:08
14
Andre Bossche
Rotterdam
4:06:03
15
Corrie van de Beek
Aarle Rixtel
4:07:51
16
Theo Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
4:23:16
MVET2, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Kranendonk
Spark
3:35:30
2
Jaap van Barneveld
Rhenen
3:40:40
3
Bas Mullekens
the Hague Road Runne
3:41:45
4
Gust van Eijken
Achil '87
3:47:52
5
Jan van der Weijde
Kapelle
3:48:09
6
Egbert van Dijk
Fortuna
3:49:45
7
Jan Maaskant
Spiridon
3:53:49
8
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
3:55:30
9
Hans van der Steen
Ridderkerk
3:58:12
10
Henk Mangnus
Achil '87
4:08:03
11
Ben Mol
Voorne Atletiek
4:10:58
12
Pier Hulsmans
Zonhoven (B)
4:33:47
MVET3, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Onincx
Minderhout (B)
3:46:34
2
Joop van der Pas
Taxandria
3:50:50
3
Pier Schotanus
Spark
3:59:40
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda de Klerk
TAS '82
3:16:45
VVET, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabina Parker
Trier (D)
3:29:08
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-1999 00:00