| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Beekse Marathon
Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 19 september 1999
MP V, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien vd Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
6:08
2
Melissa Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
6:20
MP M, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Bob Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
6:58
PUPCV, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Admay van Oevelen
Achil '87
3:54
PUPCM, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Arn Scholten
Oost West en Middelb
4:35
3
Niels Groenen
Hilvarenbeek
4:52
4
Stefan Brankeart
Tilburg Road Runners
6:05
PUPBV, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Irma vd Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
5:33
PUPBM, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
PUPAV, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kyra van Eekelen
Achil '87
4:06
3
Kellie Konings
Hilvarenbeek
4:22
4
Joanne Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
4:39
PUPAM, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JUNDV, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal Kupers
Lage Zwaluwe
3:53
JUNDM, 1000M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
3:28
MAN, 10-KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Struijcken
Tilburg Road Runners
38:53
3
Jaap van Helmond
Terheijden
40:10
5
Hans van den Brandt
Tilburg Road Runners
41:17
6
Felix vd Ekart
Prins Hendrik
41:59
9
Claus van Teeffelen
Achil '87
43:25
12
Huub van den Hout
Udenhout
46:03
15
Walter Hoogen
Hilvarenbeek
46:52
19
Rene Pouwelse
Hilvarenbeek
50:08
20
Oskar Baijens
Baarle Nassau
51:03
21
Gerrit vd Vondervoort
Hilvarenbeek
51:42
23
Christ van Schijndel
Scorpio
56:45
24
Frans IJsseldijk
Schijndel
56:54
27
Ernest Gudelhofer
Bonn (D)
1:04:57
VROUW, 10-KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Antoinet Gooren
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:56
MAN, 21-KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:37
3
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:18:03
4
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:07
8
Martien van Gerven
AV Oirschot
1:27:35
13
Martien vd Bergh
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:08
16
Leo vd Wassenberg
Achil '87
1:33:10
18
Jan van Zon
Oost West en Middelb
1:33:35
26
Ad van DerHeijden
Prins Hendrik
1:37:04
27
Gerard Korsten
Loopgroep PK
1:37:05
30
Roland Hollanders
Rotterdam
1:41:30
31
Jack van de Huijgevoor
Biest Houtakker
1:42:38
32
Harrij van Broekhoven
Dongen
1:43:59
34
Jozef van der Maas
Hilvarenbeek
1:44:56
38
Sander Graafmans
Zaltbommel
1:46:23
42
Mari Schellekens
Kaatsheuvel
1:52:10
46
Johan van den Bergh
Goirle
1:54:52
47
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:56:22
VROUW, 21-KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:36:25
2
Annie Geerts
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:31
5
Lianne Schellekens
Loopgroep PK
1:52:10
6
Karin van Gestel
Achil '87
1:56:34
7
Antoinette van Doormaa
Achil '87
1:56:34
10
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
2:00:22
11
Maria van Eijken
Achil '87
2:07:54
MAN, 30-KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilco van den Brink
Loopgroep PK
1:56:30
4
Antoon van der Made
Scorpio
2:04:27
5
Richard van der Horst
Oudenbosch
2:05:00
11
Harry Jansen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:10:28
13
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:11:57
14
Corne Raaijmakes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:11:57
26
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
2:20:25
27
Rob Bolder
Tilburg Road Runners
2:21:00
30
Bob Stultiens
Standdaarbuiten
2:22:20
34
Willem van Haperen
Veteranen Nederland
2:26:07
35
Wim Hogentoren
Prins Hendrik
2:26:14
38
Piet van der Sanden
Achilles
2:27:59
41
Ronald Ederveen
Amersfoort
2:29:50
47
Henk Duizer
Veteranen Nederland
2:36:20
50
Walter Molenberghs
Retie (B)
2:37:41
54
Frans Boomans
Road Runners Etten-L
2:42:10
60
Peter van den Dungen
Veteranen Nederland
2:49:04
63
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
2:49:37
70
John Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:58:22
VROUW, 30-KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
2:36:43
2
Marlies Verheijden
Tilburg Road Runners
2:36:51
3
Corrie Waterschoot
AVR '69
2:39:46
7
Carin van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:59:18
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:23:21
5
Paul van der Meijden
Hilvarenbeek
3:36:55
MVET1, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Luijtgaarden
Prins Hendrik
2:40:42
2
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
3:00:10
8
Marc Terreur
Hoogstraten (B)
3:46:34
12
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
3:57:45
13
Arno Groffen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:05:08
15
Corrie van de Beek
Aarle Rixtel
4:07:51
16
Theo Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
4:23:16
MVET2, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bas Mullekens
the Hague Road Runne
3:41:45
5
Jan van der Weijde
Kapelle
3:48:09
8
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
3:55:30
9
Hans van der Steen
Ridderkerk
3:58:12
12
Pier Hulsmans
Zonhoven (B)
4:33:47
MVET3, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Onincx
Minderhout (B)
3:46:34
2
Joop van der Pas
Taxandria
3:50:50
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VVET, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
19-09-1999 00:00